Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

International ETFs

Funds investing mainly outside the United States. 1154 funds · $2.39T combined assets · median expense ratio 0.59%.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 VEA Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF 69.33 +0.41% 0.03%2.46% +10.98% +13.25%
2 IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF 95.96 +0.29% 0.07%3.43% +7.27% +8.18%
3 IEMG iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF 75.26 -0.63% 0.09%2.39% +11.96% +10.61%
4 VWO Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF 56.50 -0.60% 0.06%2.15% +5.10% +2.39%
5 BNDX Vanguard Total International Bond ETF 47.24 +0.02% 0.07%4.65% -2.24% -5.10%
6 EFA iShares MSCI EAFE ETF 102.91 +0.27% 0.32%3.27% +7.16% +8.28%
7 VEU Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF 80.86 +0.20% 0.04%2.42% +9.92% +10.77%
8 SCHF Schwab International Equity ETF 26.90 +0.41% 0.03%3.13% +11.90% +12.79%
9 IXUS iShares Core MSCI Total International Stock… 92.49 +0.06% 0.07%3.03% +9.27% +9.70%
10 SPDW State Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World… 49.25 +0.39% 0.03%3.08% +10.90% +12.67%
11 IDEV iShares Core MSCI International Developed… 88.89 +0.18% 0.04%3.23% +7.77% +9.34%
12 JAAA Janus Henderson AAA CLO ETF 50.61 0.00% 0.20%4.84% +0.06% -0.08%
13 EFV iShares MSCI EAFE Value ETF 79.06 +0.28% 0.31%4.62% +10.71% +15.40%
14 VGK Vanguard FTSE Europe ETF 86.55 +0.35% 0.06%2.98% +3.52% +6.47%
15 EEM iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF 61.82 -0.31% 0.72%1.80% +13.00% +12.20%
16 AVEM Avantis Emerging Markets Equity ETF 87.09 -0.47% 0.33%2.76% +13.07% +12.81%
17 EMXC iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ex China ETF 91.23 -0.52% 0.25%2.11% +25.52% +27.45%
18 FNDF Schwab Fundamental International Large… 53.79 +0.20% 0.25%3.04% +18.98% +21.89%
19 EWJ iShares MSCI Japan ETF 94.28 +0.19% 0.49%3.78% +16.77% +14.28%
20 EWY iShares MSCI South Korea ETF 152.72 +0.97% 0.59%1.33% +57.09% +65.91%
21 DFIV Dimensional - International Value ETF 56.21 +0.27% 0.27%2.77% +12.65% +21.09%
22 VYMI Vanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF 101.22 -0.19% 0.07%3.68% +12.47% +18.26%
23 SOXL Direxion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X ETF 90.50 +8.31% 0.91%0.10% +115.32% +109.78%
24 AVDV Avantis International Small Cap Value ETF 105.77 +0.78% 0.36%3.28% +12.56% +17.09%
25 AVDE Avantis International Equity ETF 89.09 +0.39% 0.23%2.84% +8.22% +11.56%
26 BBJP JPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETF 76.28 +0.33% 0.19%4.64% +15.73% +11.95%
27 DFAI Dimensional - International Core Equity… 41.31 +0.24% 0.18%2.45% +8.40% +12.04%
28 ACWX iShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF 73.53 +0.05% 0.32%2.59% +9.53% +10.51%
29 SPEM State Street SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets… 49.36 -0.62% 0.07%2.63% +5.45% +3.35%
30 DFIC Dimensional - International Core Equity 2 ETF 37.47 +0.35% 0.22%2.55% +8.73% +12.96%
31 PAAA PGIM AAA CLO ETF 51.46 0.00% 0.19%4.65% +0.39% +0.16%
32 EFG iShares MSCI EAFE Growth ETF 117.93 +0.15% 0.34%2.36% +3.52% +0.92%
33 BOXX Alpha Architect 1-3 Month Box ETF 118.74 -0.02% 0.24%— +3.16% +4.03%
34 EWZ iShares MSCI Brazil ETF 34.15 -19.82% 0.59%4.29% +7.49% +12.04%
35 IQLT iShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETF 49.98 +0.22% 0.30%2.39% +9.97% +10.89%
36 CORO iShares International Country Rotation Active… 35.31 +0.09% 1.06%2.87% +13.65% +14.20%
37 EMB iShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond… 91.50 -0.16% 0.39%5.39% -4.96% -4.97%
38 SCZ iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF 82.81 +0.44% 0.40%3.22% +6.81% +6.91%
39 IAGG iShares Core International Aggregate Bond ETF 49.41 +0.08% 0.07%5.20% -1.20% -4.45%
40 SCHE Schwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF 34.76 -0.57% 0.06%2.74% +6.14% +2.27%
41 DFAX Dimensional World ex U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF 36.00 +0.03% 0.28%2.48% +9.99% +12.99%
42 BBCA JPMorgan BetaBuilders Canada ETF 104.92 +0.36% 0.19%1.67% +12.82% +19.80%
43 ESGD iShares ESG Aware MSCI EAFE ETF 102.32 +0.34% 0.20%3.35% +7.60% +8.15%
44 VSS Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US Small-Cap ETF 149.35 0.00% 0.06%3.02% +4.20% +3.90%
45 FENI Fidelity Enhanced International ETF 39.40 +0.28% 0.28%3.09% +7.71% +10.83%
46 EWT iShares MSCI Taiwan ETF 105.61 +0.68% 0.59%2.67% +66.24% +58.86%
47 JIRE JPMorgan International Research Enhanced… 81.20 +0.25% 0.29%2.76% +8.44% +8.50%
48 FNDE Schwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Large… 40.86 -2.01% 0.39%3.64% +13.31% +10.73%
49 DFAE Dimensional - Emerging Core Equity Market ETF 36.53 -0.38% 0.29%2.02% +12.16% +12.26%
50 IEUR iShares Core MSCI Europe ETF 73.49 +0.26% 0.10%3.25% +3.54% +6.00%
51 DBEF Xtrackers MSCI EAFE Hedged Equity ETF 54.55 +0.48% 0.35%2.29% +13.39% +13.79%
52 EZU iShares MSCI Eurozone ETF 64.93 +0.46% 0.50%2.84% +1.29% +3.64%
53 DFEM Dimensional - Emerging Markets Core Equity 2… 37.00 -0.59% 0.39%2.10% +11.85% +12.02%
54 VPL Vanguard FTSE Pacific ETF 109.29 +0.44% 0.07%2.21% +20.90% +20.24%
55 BBEU JPMorgan BetaBuilders Europe ETF 75.52 +0.40% 0.09%3.03% +3.03% +6.37%
56 VIGI Vanguard International Dividend Appreciation… 98.17 +0.27% 0.07%2.13% +7.35% +8.02%
57 IDV iShares International Select Dividend ETF 42.39 +0.07% 0.50%5.72% +7.45% +13.83%
58 EWC iShares MSCI Canada ETF 60.86 +0.28% 0.50%1.23% +12.85% +19.71%
59 HEFA iShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF 46.20 +0.63% 0.70%4.05% +11.70% +12.99%
60 GDXJ VanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF 99.94 +0.59% 0.52%2.65% -12.16% +5.34%
61 DXJ WisdomTree Japan Hedged Equity Fund 59.17 +0.90% 0.48%2.74% +23.14% +32.28%
62 BBAX JPMorgan BetaBuilders Developed Asia Pacific… 62.15 +0.29% 0.19%3.79% +10.39% +9.73%
63 VSGX Vanguard ESG International Stock ETF 78.45 +0.27% 0.10%3.09% +9.54% +10.68%
64 DIHP Dimensional International High Profitability… 34.02 +0.19% 0.27%2.04% +7.40% +9.80%
65 CGXU Capital Group International Focus Equity ETF 31.82 +0.25% 0.54%5.30% +7.68% +4.40%
66 BBIN JPMorgan BetaBuilders International Equity ETF 77.30 +0.30% 0.07%3.76% +6.88% +8.12%
67 ESGE iShares ESG Aware MSCI EM ETF 50.10 -0.58% 0.25%2.26% +13.43% +12.28%
68 COPX Global X - Copper Miners ETF 73.81 +0.99% 0.65%2.62% +2.81% +21.28%
69 LVHI Franklin International Low Volatility High… 43.03 +0.54% 0.40%4.56% +16.87% +21.28%
70 VWOB Vanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond ETF 63.57 -0.22% 0.15%6.11% -5.72% -6.06%
71 GSIE Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta International Equity… 46.05 +0.36% 0.25%2.63% +7.24% +10.94%
72 DFIS Dimensional - International Small Cap ETF 35.53 +0.45% 0.39%2.23% +7.86% +10.75%
73 INDA iShares MSCI India ETF 46.59 +0.28% 0.61%— -13.80% -14.53%
74 EFAV iShares MSCI EAFE Min Vol Factor ETF 96.18 +0.22% 0.20%2.97% +11.51% +12.37%
75 MCHI iShares MSCI China ETF 49.12 +0.24% 0.59%2.23% -18.23% -23.86%
76 SCHC Schwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF 48.06 +0.33% 0.06%3.50% +5.56% +4.71%
77 DBMF iMGP DBi Managed Futures Strategy ETF 32.68 -0.15% 0.85%4.85% +16.46% +14.67%
78 DISV Dimensional - International Small Cap Value… 42.43 +0.59% 0.42%2.67% +11.66% +17.27%
79 EMLC VanEck J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETF 24.58 -0.89% 0.30%6.50% -4.80% -3.72%
80 SOXS Direxion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETF 47.98 -8.54% 1.00%1.67% -92.14% -93.88%
81 FLTW Franklin FTSE Taiwan ETF 101.63 +0.69% 0.19%1.61% +67.04% +64.37%
82 AIA iShares Asia 50 ETF 128.90 +0.95% 0.50%1.66% +32.19% +31.40%
83 IVLU iShares MSCI Intl Value Factor ETF 42.26 +0.55% 0.31%3.33% +11.06% +17.88%
84 JIVE JPMorgan International Value ETF 93.73 -0.04% 0.55%1.96% +16.75% +22.95%
85 KWEB KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF 23.20 +0.26% 0.69%9.04% -31.86% -42.81%
86 FLJP Franklin FTSE Japan ETF 40.18 +0.20% 0.09%4.20% +16.63% +13.44%
87 IDMO Invesco S&P International Developed Momentum… 58.23 +0.66% 0.25%4.06% +4.79% +8.86%
88 IMTM iShares MSCI Intl Momentum Factor ETF 50.94 +0.51% 0.30%4.56% +6.19% +7.31%
89 FEZ State Street SPDR EURO STOXX 50 ETF 64.76 +0.31% 0.29%2.82% +0.57% +2.79%
90 ILF iShares Latin America 40 ETF 33.48 -11.19% 0.47%3.53% +9.95% +16.94%
91 DEM WisdomTree Emerging Markets High Dividend Fund 53.23 -1.21% 0.63%3.38% +13.96% +15.37%
92 NXUS Nuveen International Aggregate Bond ETF 24.44 +0.22% 0.07%2.84% -2.40% -3.40%
93 SIL Global X - Silver Miners ETF 74.66 +0.81% 0.65%1.36% -10.61% +10.39%
94 EWU iShares MSCI United Kingdom ETF 47.61 +0.19% 0.50%3.14% +8.25% +11.29%
95 FXI iShares China Large-Cap ETF 32.51 +0.62% 0.73%2.09% -15.10% -19.83%
96 INTF iShares International Equity Factor ETF 41.12 +0.37% 0.16%3.02% +8.93% +12.63%
97 AAXJ iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan ETF 107.13 +0.69% 0.72%1.44% +15.05% +13.41%
98 GCOW Pacer Global Cash Cows Dividend ETF 47.07 -0.23% 0.60%4.83% +14.19% +17.12%
99 EEMV iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Min Vol Factor… 71.56 -0.06% 0.25%2.27% +11.74% +9.27%
100 TSLL Direxion Daily TSLA Bull 2X ETF 10.76 +10.25% 0.95%8.98% -43.69% -45.07%
101 VNQI Vanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETF 42.90 +0.44% 0.12%5.03% -6.41% -11.09%
102 FRDM Freedom 100 Emerging Markets ETF 63.19 -0.71% 0.49%1.87% +23.25% +33.99%
103 FNDC Schwab Fundamental International Small… 49.09 +0.25% 0.39%3.67% +10.19% +9.36%
104 EUFN iShares MSCI Europe Financials ETF 37.97 +0.66% 0.49%4.35% +2.37% +13.17%
105 CGNG Capital Group New Geography Equity ETF 33.61 -0.74% 0.64%0.65% +5.26% +6.46%
106 PXF Invesco RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S. ETF 76.16 +0.28% 0.43%3.27% +16.19% +21.74%
107 EWL iShares MSCI Switzerland ETF 62.92 -0.21% 0.50%1.73% +4.94% +10.15%
108 CWI State Street SPDR MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF 39.34 +0.28% 0.30%2.78% +9.52% +10.32%
109 CLOA iShares AAA CLO Active ETF 51.93 +0.08% 0.20%4.78% +0.37% +0.15%
110 SCHY Schwab International Dividend Equity ETF 32.97 -0.18% 0.08%3.56% +10.56% +15.89%
111 IPAC iShares Core MSCI Pacific ETF 83.25 +0.51% 0.09%3.84% +13.71% +11.58%
112 DIVI Franklin International Core Dividend Tilt… 42.27 +0.36% 0.09%3.73% +8.69% +11.24%
113 CGIC Capital Group International Core Equity ETF 34.84 +0.14% 0.54%1.88% +7.20% +11.63%
114 FLIN Franklin FTSE India ETF 33.24 +0.12% 0.19%0.46% -13.86% -14.99%
115 CGIE Capital Group International Equity ETF 35.93 +0.34% 0.54%1.40% +3.19% +4.72%
116 HDEF Xtrackers MSCI EAFE High Dividend Yield… 34.00 -0.03% 0.09%3.73% +9.71% +13.52%
117 HFXI NYLI FTSE International Equity Currency… 36.28 +0.58% 0.19%3.22% +11.80% +13.45%
118 JPIB JPMorgan International Bond Opportunities ETF 46.71 -0.26% 0.50%4.68% -4.09% -5.04%
119 EBND SPDR Bloomberg Emerging Markets Local Bond ETF 20.56 -0.72% 0.30%6.04% -3.79% -3.75%
120 EPP iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan ETF 55.28 +0.31% 0.47%3.38% +9.53% +7.05%
121 PICK iShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers… 55.18 +0.53% 0.39%2.39% +7.48% +19.98%
122 DFEV Dimensional - Emerging Markets Value ETF 39.94 -0.15% 0.46%2.24% +18.38% +20.41%
123 AVIV Avantis International Large Cap Value ETF 79.47 +0.42% 0.25%2.86% +11.57% +16.51%
124 FEOE First Eagle Overseas Equity ETF 55.05 -0.58% 0.79%1.34% +13.83% +17.35%
125 IHDG WisdomTree International Hedged Quality… 51.55 +0.43% 0.58%1.80% +5.94% +9.31%
126 WCMI First Trust WCM International Equity ETF 18.26 0.00% 0.85%0.57% +7.35% +8.69%
127 IDEQ Lazard International Dynamic Equity ETF 33.66 +0.39% 0.40%1.38% +10.91% +16.43%
128 EMOP Alliance Bernstein - AB Emerging Markets… 47.04 -0.99% 0.70%0.24% +15.55% +16.58%
129 PXH Invesco RAFI Emerging Markets ETF 28.26 -1.74% 0.47%4.11% +9.49% +8.86%
130 EWP iShares MSCI Spain ETF 57.24 -0.43% 0.50%2.91% +6.18% +15.17%
131 XCEM Columbia EM Core ex-China ETF 47.33 -0.25% 0.16%2.64% +23.38% +23.58%
132 CQQQ Invesco China Technology ETF 40.03 -0.57% 0.65%2.81% -23.02% -29.21%
133 XSOE WisdomTree Emerging Markets ex-State-Owned… 43.41 -0.21% 0.32%1.79% +11.25% +10.91%
134 DFGX Dimensional - International Core Fixed Income… 51.48 +0.01% 0.21%4.95% -2.20% -5.66%
135 ILOW Alliance Bernstein - AB International Low… 46.22 +0.46% 0.50%1.48% +8.52% +8.37%
136 EMGF iShares Emerging Markets Equity Factor ETF 66.48 -0.05% 0.26%2.17% +14.92% +13.84%
137 ICOW Pacer Developed Markets International Cash… 42.93 +0.23% 0.65%4.04% +10.99% +13.69%
138 EPI WisdomTree India Earnings Fund 40.31 +0.42% 0.84%— -12.92% -13.03%
139 FLKR Franklin FTSE South Korea ETF 50.45 +0.60% 0.09%2.92% +57.41% +64.12%
140 HEDJ WisdomTree Europe Hedged Equity Fund 55.17 +0.11% 0.58%1.87% +3.98% +6.08%
141 TOUS T. Rowe Price International Equity ETF 37.84 +0.56% 0.50%1.59% +9.68% +11.66%
142 RODM Hartford Multifactor Developed Markets… 42.20 +0.62% 0.29%2.75% +14.12% +18.01%
143 GEM Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerging Markets… 47.45 -0.21% 0.59%2.02% +14.01% +12.68%
144 DGS WisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap Dividend… 59.69 -2.31% 0.58%3.99% +4.28% +4.48%
145 URNM Sprott Uranium Miners ETF 42.54 +1.79% 0.75%4.10% -22.50% -27.64%
146 JEMA JPMorgan ActiveBuilders Emerging Markets… 57.26 -0.78% 0.33%2.50% +16.86% +15.65%
147 IEV iShares Europe ETF 71.01 +0.41% 0.60%2.86% +3.51% +6.38%
148 EWW iShares MSCI Mexico ETF 75.30 +0.05% 0.50%3.27% +8.61% +15.19%
149 JBBB Janus Henderson B-BBB CLO ETF 46.94 -0.22% 0.47%6.34% -1.60% -2.22%
150 AVES Avantis Emerging Markets Value ETF 61.14 -0.94% 0.36%3.65% +4.85% +5.02%
151 EWG iShares MSCI Germany ETF 41.24 +0.73% 0.49%2.02% -2.96% -0.84%
152 FMAY FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - May 57.53 +0.46% 0.85%— +7.63% +9.35%
153 FJUN FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - June 61.30 +0.34% 0.85%— +7.43% +8.84%
154 DDWM WisdomTree Dynamic International Equity Fund 45.58 +0.22% 0.40%2.57% +4.69% +7.81%
155 PJAN Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 50.97 +0.16% 0.79%— +8.40% +10.44%
156 FJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - July 61.44 +0.51% 0.85%— +9.87% +11.28%
157 IDVO Amplify CWP International Enhanced Dividend… 40.11 -0.52% 0.65%6.19% +4.59% +7.02%
158 FFEB FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - February 62.84 +0.40% 0.85%— +10.99% +13.00%
159 FDT First Trust Developed Markets ex-US AlphaDEX… 89.11 +0.66% 0.80%3.09% +12.16% +16.74%
160 FAPR FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - April 48.01 +0.45% 0.85%— +7.99% +9.60%
161 IGOV iShares International Treasury Bond ETF 40.21 +0.05% 0.35%1.46% -3.48% -5.41%
162 FDEC FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - December 56.21 +0.38% 0.85%— +9.83% +13.03%
163 BWX SPDR Bloomberg International Treasury Bond ETF 21.37 -0.14% 0.35%2.46% -5.15% -6.40%
164 ASHR Xtrackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF 30.94 +0.65% 0.65%2.45% -5.81% -6.69%
165 BKIE BNY Mellon International Equity ETF 33.09 +0.21% 0.04%8.66% +7.26% +9.71%
166 SEIE SEI Exchange Traded Funds - SEI Select… 35.41 +0.44% 0.50%2.36% +8.84% +15.14%
167 PIEQ Principal Exchange-Traded Funds - Principal… 35.51 +0.77% 0.48%1.19% +7.74% +11.70%
168 PJUL Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 49.85 +0.40% 0.79%— +7.37% +8.70%
169 IGRO iShares International Dividend Growth ETF 91.63 +0.31% 0.15%2.63% +10.70% +13.29%
170 FOCT FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - October 54.78 +0.61% 0.85%— +11.82% +12.93%
171 MFSI MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 32.57 -0.52% 0.59%0.77% +6.96% +9.15%
172 FNOV FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - November 60.55 +0.40% 0.85%— +10.43% +13.16%
173 EWA iShares MSCI Australia ETF 29.17 +0.17% 0.50%2.91% +11.38% +7.32%
174 FMAR FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - March 53.84 +0.29% 0.85%— +13.43% +15.25%
175 EWH iShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF 21.95 +1.01% 0.50%4.72% +3.29% +2.52%
176 DVYE iShares Emerging Markets Dividend ETF 33.56 -4.06% 0.49%5.19% +7.70% +10.91%
177 IDHQ Invesco S&P International Developed Quality… 43.76 +0.23% 0.29%1.94% +24.50% +25.82%
178 EWI iShares MSCI Italy ETF 55.41 +0.78% 0.50%3.39% +1.99% +8.07%
179 EDIV State Street SPDR S&P Emerging Markets… 40.39 +0.07% 0.49%4.33% +3.17% +3.30%
180 PCY Invesco Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt ETF 20.18 0.00% 0.50%6.29% -6.83% -7.94%
181 DFSI Dimensional International Sustainability Core… 44.99 +0.40% 0.24%2.30% +4.99% +8.07%
182 LIT Global X - Lithium & Battery Tech ETF 61.27 +0.97% 0.75%0.82% -5.54% +0.39%
183 APIE ActivePassive International Equity ETF 37.95 +0.11% 0.45%3.47% +6.87% +4.81%
184 IQDF Northern Trust International Quality Dividend… 33.61 +0.30% 0.49%3.54% +10.56% +15.70%
185 EWS iShares MSCI Singapore ETF 30.97 -0.35% 0.50%3.82% +12.58% +9.20%
186 FLSP Franklin Systematic Style Premia ETF 28.77 -0.21% 0.65%2.48% +6.91% +9.27%
187 IMFL Invesco International Developed Dynamic… 33.45 +0.48% 0.34%3.45% +12.29% +16.31%
188 EWD iShares MSCI Sweden ETF 50.57 +0.36% 0.51%3.55% +2.72% +3.50%
189 HAUZ Xtrackers International Real Estate ETF 21.53 +0.42% 0.10%3.79% -7.24% -9.65%
190 QEFA State Street SPDR MSCI EAFE StrategicFactors… 99.79 +0.13% 0.30%2.75% +10.06% +11.93%
191 PAUG Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF -… 46.84 +0.41% 0.79%— +8.30% +9.57%
192 EMCS Xtrackers MSCI Emerging Markets Climate… 43.18 -0.05% 0.15%1.56% +21.16% +20.41%
193 DLS WisdomTree International SmallCap Dividend… 85.62 +0.59% 0.58%3.54% +5.70% +7.89%
194 DMXF iShares ESG Advanced MSCI EAFE ETF 83.12 +0.40% 0.12%4.26% +10.59% +7.06%
195 XEMD BondBloxx JP Morgan USD Emerging Markets 1-10… 43.06 -0.28% 0.29%5.91% -3.41% -2.58%
196 EPOL iShares MSCI Poland ETF 43.59 +0.21% 0.59%3.38% +23.87% +28.55%
197 JHMD John Hancock Investments - Multifactor… 44.08 +0.14% 0.39%3.09% +6.14% +8.57%
198 PDEC Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 47.39 +0.45% 0.79%— +9.24% +11.66%
199 GSID Goldman Sachs MarketBeta International Equity… 74.29 +0.48% 0.25%2.53% +7.17% +9.60%
200 PAPR Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 43.32 +0.13% 0.79%— +10.74% +12.34%

Quotes are refreshed hourly from the data provider, so during market hours a price can be up to about 1–2 hours old; each quote shows its own timestamp. Category membership is an ETF Explorer classification; see Methodology.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred StocksYieldMax Option Income

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market