Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

Active ETFs ETFs

Actively managed funds (as stated by the issuer). 1029 funds · $411.67B combined assets · median expense ratio 0.70%.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 DYNF iShares U.S. Equity Factor Rotation Active ETF 69.04 +0.12% 0.26%0.82% +13.40% +17.26%
2 BINC iShares Flexible Income Active ETF 50.63 -0.04% 0.52%6.04% -4.02% -4.85%
3 JCPB JPMorgan Core Plus Bond ETF 45.05 +0.13% 0.40%5.04% -4.98% -5.92%
4 BAI iShares A.I. Innovation and Tech Active ETF 42.10 -0.36% 0.65%1.40% +26.88% +21.30%
5 BLCR iShares Large Cap Core Active ETF 49.29 +0.22% 0.38%0.32% +16.10% +24.10%
6 ARKK ARK Innovation ETF 83.42 +1.35% 0.75%— +7.01% -4.56%
7 PDBC Invesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity… 20.02 -0.25% 0.74%2.53% +51.47% +52.16%
8 IALT iShares Systematic Alternatives Active ETF 29.79 +0.27% 0.99%0.38% +17.38% —
9 VCRB Vanguard Core Bond ETF 74.17 +0.22% 0.10%4.83% -4.99% -6.20%
10 THRO iShares U.S. Thematic Rotation Active ETF 43.97 +0.16% 0.57%0.30% +13.85% +17.04%
11 FTSM First Trust Enhanced Short Maturity ETF 59.65 -0.02% 0.29%4.09% -0.45% -0.68%
12 NUDG Nuveen Dividend Growth Fund ETF 64.28 +0.25% 0.61%0.49% — —
13 QLTY GMO US Quality ETF 44.15 +0.36% 0.50%0.64% +14.38% +19.90%
14 EAGL Eagle Capital Select Equity ETF 36.21 +1.20% 0.81%0.50% +10.23% +14.13%
15 GRNY Tidal Trust III - Fundstrat Granny Shots US… 27.34 +0.04% 0.75%0.13% +10.38% +8.88%
16 GGOV iShares Global Government Bond USD Hedged… 50.08 +0.04% 0.39%4.04% +2.46% -1.05%
17 GSY Invesco Ultra Short Duration ETF 49.90 0.00% 0.22%4.22% -0.70% -0.91%
18 RDVI FT Vest Rising Dividend Achievers Target… 28.29 +0.32% 0.75%8.17% +7.47% +10.98%
19 TOTL State Street DoubleLine Total Return Tactical… 37.69 +0.09% 0.55%5.54% -6.43% -7.61%
20 FTGC First Trust Global Tactical Commodity… 30.98 -0.41% 0.98%14.06% +33.90% +20.14%
21 FWD Alliance Bernstein - AB Disruptors ETF 123.65 -0.08% 0.65%0.09% +18.52% +19.04%
22 WTV WisdomTree U.S. Value Fund 106.60 +1.34% 0.12%2.03% +12.74% +16.71%
23 BDYN iShares Dynamic Equity Active ETF 27.60 +0.24% 0.40%2.02% +7.50% +8.68%
24 MUNI PIMCO Intermediate Municipal Bond Active… 50.41 +0.06% 0.35%3.41% -3.87% -4.22%
25 CGSD Capital Group Short Duration Income ETF 25.37 0.00% 0.25%4.48% -2.46% -2.76%
26 CLOA iShares AAA CLO Active ETF 51.89 +0.06% 0.20%4.78% +0.23% +0.06%
27 FEGE First Eagle Global Equity ETF 52.41 +0.71% 0.79%1.13% +13.06% +17.21%
28 GTO Invesco Total Return Bond ETF 44.78 +0.11% 0.35%5.00% -5.67% -6.66%
29 FTSL First Trust Senior Loan Fund 44.57 0.00% 0.70%6.32% -2.86% -2.66%
30 APUE ActivePassive U.S. Equity ETF 47.42 +0.36% 0.31%0.73% +13.39% +16.38%
31 ACIO Aptus Collared Income Opportunity ETF 47.10 +0.11% 0.79%0.39% +7.67% +8.24%
32 PFFA Virtus InfraCap U.S. Preferred Stock ETF 19.10 +0.38% 2.11%9.86% -10.90% -10.99%
33 SFLR Innovator Equity Managed Floor ETF 39.32 +0.18% 0.89%0.24% +6.48% +9.03%
34 BGIG Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth ETF 36.64 +1.22% 0.45%1.71% +11.90% +12.77%
35 ARKG ARK Genomic Revolution ETF 48.65 +2.70% 0.75%— +63.51% +52.81%
36 JPRF JPMorgan Preferred and Income Securities ETF 48.00 -0.02% 0.61%1.44% — —
37 VCRM Vanguard Core Tax-Exempt Bond E 72.48 -0.07% 0.12%3.88% -4.02% -4.45%
38 BFLX iShares Flexible Equity Active ETF 25.89 +0.38% 0.40%— — —
39 EMOP Alliance Bernstein - AB Emerging Markets… 48.58 -0.06% 0.70%0.23% +19.38% +21.50%
40 XAGG Morgan Stanley ETF Trust - Eaton Vance… 48.48 -0.01% 0.50%6.32% -3.82% —
41 VPLS Vanguard Core-Plus Bond ETF 74.48 +0.16% 0.20%4.96% -4.80% -5.98%
42 IDEQ Lazard International Dynamic Equity ETF 34.22 +0.68% 0.40%1.37% +11.99% +18.35%
43 VRIG Invesco Variable Rate Investment Grade ETF 24.98 -0.02% 0.30%4.53% -0.44% -0.68%
44 ALLW State Street Bridgewater All Weather ETF 29.03 +0.48% 0.85%4.45% +5.09% +0.70%
45 LCAP Principal Capital Appreciation Select ETF 34.12 +0.29% 0.29%0.09% +15.17% +17.07%
46 BDVL iShares Disciplined Volatility Equity Active… 26.74 +0.80% 0.40%3.45% +6.93% +6.08%
47 CLOI VanEck CLO ETF 52.91 0.00% 0.29%5.09% +0.19% -0.06%
48 DFAL Dimensional ETF Trust - Dimensional US Large… 51.81 +0.33% 0.13%0.17% — —
49 CBOX Calamos ETF Trust - Calamos Tax-Aware… 102.08 +0.01% 0.19%— — —
50 JFLX JPMorgan Flexible Debt ETF 48.97 +0.03% 0.64%4.69% -2.52% -2.91%
51 HYLS First Trust Tactical High Yield ETF 39.48 +0.10% 0.69%6.88% -5.78% -6.07%
52 EVSD Eaton Vance Short Duration Income ETF 49.99 +0.02% 0.24%4.72% -2.83% -3.19%
53 INFL Horizon Kinetics Inflation Beneficiaries ETF 51.12 +0.61% 0.85%0.79% +14.28% +16.62%
54 FSIG First Trust Limited Duration Investment Grade… 18.51 +0.16% 0.44%4.92% -3.70% -4.15%
55 BALI iShares U.S. Large Cap Premium Income Active… 34.67 +0.46% 0.35%7.74% +8.93% +10.26%
56 MEAR iShares Short Maturity Municipal Bond Active… 49.84 +0.06% 0.26%2.82% -1.01% -1.25%
57 CARY Angel Oak Income ETF 20.21 +0.02% 1.00%5.96% -2.98% -3.72%
58 MMIT NYLI MacKay Muni Intermediate ETF 23.30 -0.04% 0.40%3.77% -4.19% -4.39%
59 TAFI Alliance Bernstein - AB Tax-Aware Short… 24.78 +0.08% 0.27%3.16% -1.78% -2.29%
60 FAUG FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - August 57.98 +0.26% 0.85%— +9.22% +11.81%
61 FJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - July 61.56 +0.13% 0.85%— +9.94% +12.56%
62 DRSK Aptus Defined Risk ETF 27.16 +0.13% 0.79%4.04% -4.74% -7.25%
63 SQS Sapient Quality Select ETF 27.77 -0.04% 0.80%— — —
64 LRGC AB US Large Cap Strategic Equities ETF 86.63 +0.30% 0.39%0.52% +11.10% +12.43%
65 NTSX WisdomTree U.S. Efficient Core Fund 59.45 +0.63% 0.20%1.06% +7.79% +9.19%
66 CHPY YieldMax Semiconductor Portfolio Option… 60.70 -0.46% 1.03%45.53% +9.66% +5.98%
67 RSPA Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Income Advantage… 52.69 +0.78% 0.32%9.32% +2.59% +3.46%
68 VSDM Vanguard Municipal Bond Funds - Vanguard… 75.05 -0.03% 0.12%3.15% -1.81% -2.10%
69 CAM Alliance Bernstein - AB California… 24.30 -0.08% 0.27%3.32% -3.07% -3.30%
70 CORB AB Active ETFs, Inc. - AB Core Bond ETF 28.34 +0.32% 0.28%3.85% -5.42% —
71 LCTU iShares U.S. Carbon Transition Readiness… 82.25 +0.40% 0.30%0.96% +10.57% +13.23%
72 UTES Virtus Reaves Utilities ETF 75.21 +0.78% 0.49%1.65% -5.47% -13.05%
73 APIE ActivePassive International Equity ETF 38.45 +0.73% 0.45%3.45% +7.49% +6.03%
74 LGDS JPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Large… 49.11 -0.24% 0.40%— — —
75 TAFM Alliance Bernstein - AB Tax-Aware… 24.30 0.00% 0.28%3.80% -4.41% -5.08%
76 AIS VistaShares Artificial Intelligence… 62.74 -0.37% 0.75%— +66.72% +69.05%
77 MSTY YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETF 14.40 +4.42% 1.03%113.79% -53.41% -76.75%
78 FMHI First Trust Municipal High Income ETF 45.47 +0.02% 0.49%4.60% -5.15% -5.56%
79 SYLD Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF 84.48 +1.36% 0.59%1.76% +19.89% +24.29%
80 VSDB Vanguard Short Duration Bond ETF 74.70 -0.02% 0.15%4.33% -2.30% -2.68%
81 APCB ActivePassive Core Bond ETF 28.41 +0.43% 0.36%4.26% -4.59% -5.98%
82 JDVL John Hancock Exchange Traded Fund Trust -… 31.93 +0.66% 0.56%1.45% +17.66% +20.02%
83 BLOK Amplify Blockchain Technology ETF 55.07 +1.14% 0.70%0.90% -4.29% -21.41%
84 SEUS SEI QiM U.S. Equity Factor Allocation Active… 25.99 +0.64% 0.30%0.29% — —
85 QQA Invesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF 55.28 -0.13% 0.33%10.15% +4.39% +4.47%
86 QDTE Roundhill Nasdaq-100 0DTE Covered Call ETF… 28.13 +0.07% 0.96%44.48% -8.85% -19.59%
87 LSGR Natixis Loomis Sayles Focused Growth ETF 45.76 +0.33% 0.59%— +1.90% +2.79%
88 MYCH State Street My2028 Corporate Bond ETF 24.59 -0.04% 0.15%4.35% -1.93% -2.21%
89 BGDV ETF Series Solutions - Bahl & Gaynor Dividend… 31.10 +0.68% 0.45%0.93% +12.70% +15.83%
90 SHYM iShares Short Duration High Yield Muni Active… 21.57 -0.21% 0.42%4.39% -2.70% -2.96%
91 AAUB Alpha Architect US Equity 4 ETF 50.80 -0.05% 0.10%— — —
92 SECU iShares Securitized Income Active ETF 48.67 -0.01% 0.41%4.02% — —
93 ARKF ARK Blockchain & Fintech Innovation ETF 46.00 +1.30% 0.75%0.09% -4.66% -16.69%
94 HMOP Hartford Municipal Opportunities ETF 37.51 +0.11% 0.29%3.66% -4.19% -4.54%
95 BRTR iShares Total Return Active ETF 48.12 +0.15% 0.41%4.86% -5.35% -6.39%
96 PRIV State Street IG Public & Private Credit ETF 24.12 +0.09% 0.55%4.72% -5.16% -6.23%
97 AFLG First Trust Active Factor Large Cap ETF 45.14 +0.42% 0.55%0.70% +14.96% +16.60%
98 AVNM Avantis All International Markets Equity ETF 82.06 +0.39% 0.31%2.87% +11.18% +15.44%
99 VOLT Tema Electrification ETF 33.94 -0.32% 0.75%0.39% +17.70% +13.84%
100 SAMT Strategas Macro Thematic Opportunities ETF 41.15 +0.37% 0.66%0.66% +6.47% +7.33%
101 CLOZ Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF 26.19 -0.08% 0.50%7.06% -1.02% -1.35%
102 AVTM Avantis Total Equity Markets ETF 1 54.67 +0.20% 0.23%0.54% — —
103 SFTX Horizon International Managed Risk ETF 30.45 +0.36% 0.82%0.21% +18.04% —
104 QDVO Amplify CWP Growth & Income ETF 29.46 -0.34% 0.56%10.65% +1.86% +1.41%
105 FYLD Cambria Foreign Shareholder Yield ETF 40.30 +0.37% 0.59%2.87% +23.58% +31.08%
106 MIGO MIG Core ETF 28.98 0.00% 0.45%— — —
107 ROCQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Yield ETF 54.35 -0.04% 0.35%6.22% — —
108 HEGD Swan Hedged Equity US Large Cap ETF 26.97 +0.10% 0.88%0.34% +6.87% +8.11%
109 MSOS AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETF 3.99 +4.72% 0.81%— -19.28% -19.96%
110 MBBA iShares Mortgage-Backed Securities Active ETF 47.44 +0.15% 0.26%3.26% — —
111 MFSB MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 24.03 +0.19% 0.34%4.78% -4.90% -5.83%
112 XCHG Ab US Equity ETF 27.59 +0.25% 0.50%0.49% +9.82% —
113 GSPY Gotham Enhanced 500 ETF 42.69 +0.30% 0.65%2.26% +15.50% +16.52%
114 SMRI Bushido Capital US Equity ETF 47.62 +1.20% 0.71%1.42% +30.20% +37.99%
115 INMU iShares Intermediate Muni Income Active ETF 23.26 0.00% 0.41%3.44% -3.24% -3.37%
116 PCS PGIM ETF Trust - PGIM Corporate Bond 0-5 Year… 49.20 +0.05% 0.20%4.39% -2.22% -2.57%
117 EFAA Invesco MSCI EAFE Income Advantage ETF 54.41 +0.91% 0.42%8.57% -0.24% +1.37%
118 KAT Scharf ETF 59.46 +0.78% 0.75%0.51% +6.26% —
119 BRES Burney U.S. Equity Select ETF 26.16 +0.17% 0.79%0.17% — —
120 ULTY YieldMax Ultra Option Income Strategy ETF 23.72 +0.21% 1.40%81.49% -36.59% -54.04%
121 BRIE MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 29.93 +0.57% 0.34%0.37% +12.30% —
122 FPAG FPA Global Equity ETF 42.08 +0.61% 0.86%1.29% +12.74% +16.31%
123 TIH The Investment House ETF 24.71 +0.72% 1.00%— — —
124 TSLY YieldMax TSLA Option Income Strategy ETF 21.75 +1.26% 1.07%69.11% -42.78% -48.74%
125 MFSV MFS Active Value ETF 29.50 +1.10% 0.44%1.36% +9.95% +12.79%
126 CTEF EA Series Trust - Castellan Targeted Equity… 85.73 +0.53% 0.45%0.06% +27.92% +33.45%
127 SCEC Sterling Capital Enhanced Core Bond ETF 23.84 +0.21% 0.39%5.23% -6.21% -7.27%
128 ICLO Invesco AAA CLO Floating Rate Note ETF 25.52 -0.08% 0.19%4.35% -0.04% -0.51%
129 YLD Principal Active High Yield ETF 18.20 -0.03% 0.39%7.70% -4.26% -5.31%
130 AQEC ETF Opportunities Trust - AQE Core ETF 26.31 +0.57% 0.49%1.09% +1.12% —
131 BRNY Burney U.S. Factor Rotation ETF 57.10 +0.29% 0.79%0.18% +12.85% +18.79%
132 BLUX Bluemonte Dynamic Total Market ETF 31.54 +0.93% 0.30%1.00% +11.37% +14.18%
133 EMEQ Nomura Focused Emerging Markets Equity ETF 58.89 -0.25% 0.85%1.88% +46.87% +55.94%
134 ELM Elm Market Navigator ETF 29.31 +0.43% 0.24%2.53% +7.10% +6.20%
135 KMLM KraneShares Mount Lucas Managed Futures Index… 30.89 -0.90% 0.90%4.18% +20.12% +14.68%
136 HCMT Direxion HCM Tactical Enhanced US ETF 41.15 0.00% 1.18%0.48% +6.72% +9.59%
137 NBCM Neuberger Berman Commodity Strategy ETF 31.65 -0.31% 0.76%6.03% +40.36% +33.52%
138 HYBL State Street Blackstone High Income ETF 27.36 -0.09% 0.70%7.13% -3.71% -3.61%
139 GQGU GQG US Equity ETF 25.30 -0.35% 0.49%0.98% +3.42% +1.24%
140 BINV Brandes International ETF 44.95 +0.81% 0.70%2.21% +11.21% +14.05%
141 PFRX Putnam Focused U.S. Research ETF 33.31 +0.13% 0.35%— — —
142 STOT State Street DoubleLine Short Duration Total… 46.33 +0.04% 0.45%4.46% -2.05% -2.42%
143 BUXX Strive Enhanced Income Short Maturity ETF 20.19 +0.02% 0.26%4.47% -0.25% -0.74%
144 NGIF Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund: ETF Class… 12.21 0.00% 0.88%— — —
145 INRO iShares U.S. Industry Rotation Active ETF 36.72 +0.13% 0.42%0.59% +14.00% +16.68%
146 QFLR Innovator Nasdaq-100 Managed Floor ETF 35.47 -0.11% 0.89%— +3.59% +5.87%
147 TDI Touchstone Dynamic International ETF 45.70 +0.39% 1.04%1.65% +17.69% +21.58%
148 BNDY Horizon Core Bond ETF 24.20 +0.33% 0.65%7.50% -6.17% -6.82%
149 IDUB Aptus International Enhanced Yield ETF 26.99 +0.64% 0.44%4.89% +10.32% +13.63%
150 AAUS EA Series Trust - Alpha Architect US Equity… 61.84 +0.22% 0.09%0.33% +11.98% +14.62%
151 RSSB Return Stacked Global Stocks & Bonds ETF 29.92 +0.47% 0.39%3.29% +5.90% +4.67%
152 OVL Overlay Shares Large Cap Equity ETF 56.86 +0.42% 0.79%8.34% +6.41% +9.12%
153 AGGH Simplify Aggregate Bond ETF 19.11 +0.53% 0.55%7.79% -8.16% -9.26%
154 BDBT Bluemonte Core Bond ETF 24.34 +0.25% 0.28%4.07% -4.48% -5.78%
155 DJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - July 51.47 +0.09% 0.85%— +8.02% +10.13%
156 PDBA Invesco Agriculture Commodity Strategy No K-1… 37.63 -0.08% 0.75%3.00% +10.76% +6.59%
157 VGSR Vert Global Sustainable Real Estate ETF 10.76 +1.66% 0.51%2.99% +1.73% -0.66%
158 TPHD Timothy Plan High Dividend Stock ETF 43.18 +1.41% 0.52%1.96% +10.51% +10.57%
159 SOFR Amplify Samsung SOFR ETF 100.33 +0.01% 0.20%3.71% +0.12% -0.06%
160 SECA Main Active Rotation ETF 24.81 +0.32% 0.69%— — —
161 RMOP Rockefeller Opportunistic Municipal Bond ETF 23.73 -0.21% 0.80%5.47% -4.99% -5.93%
162 GMAY FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF - May 44.14 +0.12% 0.85%— +6.76% +8.97%
163 TOAO The RBB Fund Trust - Twin Oak Active… 27.22 0.00% 0.35%— — —
164 MDAA Myriad Dynamic Asset Allocation ETF 113.95 0.00% 0.97%0.40% +14.74% +14.88%
165 AFIF Anfield Universal Fixed Income ETF 9.26 -0.11% 0.85%3.94% -1.49% -1.70%
166 DCRE DoubleLine Commercial Real Estate ETF 50.96 +0.14% 0.39%5.18% -1.95% -2.30%
167 RISR FolioBeyond Alternative Income and Interest… 37.55 +1.24% 1.04%5.79% +2.71% +2.74%
168 LALT First Trust Multi-Strategy Alternative ETF 24.86 -0.16% 0.20%3.94% +9.26% +8.59%
169 DSEP FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF -… 49.13 +0.14% 0.85%— +9.10% +11.02%
170 CEFS Saba Opportunistic Hedged Closed-End Funds ETF 24.12 +0.33% 1.11%7.95% +4.34% +5.58%
171 COPY Tweedy, Browne Insider + Value ETF 15.68 +0.84% 0.89%0.79% +20.54% +27.35%
172 AIVL WisdomTree U.S. AI Enhanced Value Fund 134.13 +1.02% 0.38%1.48% +15.48% +17.19%
173 RUNN Running Oak Efficient Growth ETF 34.62 +1.31% 0.58%0.54% +2.50% +1.41%
174 CPLB NYLI MacKay Core Plus Bond ETF 20.17 +0.15% 0.35%5.61% -5.13% -6.02%
175 MFSG MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 30.06 -0.17% 0.49%0.07% +6.40% +7.69%
176 HINC Hartford High Yield ETF 39.97 -0.02% 0.50%— — —
177 FFUT Fidelity Managed Futures ETF 63.91 -0.21% 0.82%1.74% +19.87% +21.02%
178 SLWS SLW Short Duration Income ETF 100.40 +0.18% 0.42%4.55% -1.25% —
179 CAIQ Calamos Nasdaq Autocallable Income ETF 24.84 +0.18% 0.74%15.36% -3.24% —
180 TBFG Brinsmere Fund Growth ETF 32.42 +0.43% 0.46%2.46% +7.89% +8.62%
181 CSHP iShares Dynamic Short-Term Active ETF 99.61 +0.03% 0.20%4.00% +0.60% -0.10%
182 BIDD iShares International Dividend Active ETF 29.28 +0.86% 0.61%8.03% +0.73% +1.93%
183 RGLO Russell Investments Exchange Traded Funds -… 33.32 +0.44% 0.59%0.57% +11.75% +16.18%
184 BLUC Bluemonte Large Cap Core ETF 32.02 +0.10% 0.28%0.47% +11.79% +14.59%
185 CONY YieldMax COIN Option Income Strategy ETF 18.17 +1.45% 1.04%95.94% -54.49% -71.93%
186 AVUC Avantis U.S. Core Equity ETF 49.58 0.00% 0.17%— — —
187 TBFC Brinsmere Fund Conservative ETF 28.68 0.00% 0.44%3.17% +1.84% +1.70%
188 HYFI Alliance Bernstein - AB High Yield ETF 35.84 0.00% 0.40%6.86% -4.63% -5.03%
189 ORR Militia Long/Short Equity ETF 39.03 +0.44% 10.91%— +13.76% +24.63%
190 ONEZ Elevation Series Trust - TrueShares… 28.02 -0.01% 0.96%3.67% +8.01% +5.81%
191 GTOC Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund… 24.03 +0.18% 0.28%4.22% -5.44% -6.73%
192 DIVN Horizon Funds - Horizon Dividend Income ETF 31.35 +1.26% 0.70%3.93% +16.61% +19.17%
193 JUCY Aptus Enhanced Yield ETF 21.81 +0.05% 0.60%8.19% -1.80% -2.37%
194 PLTY YieldMax PLTR Option Income Strategy ETF 35.74 -0.47% 1.07%72.74% -30.34% -40.75%
195 CLOX Eldridge AAA CLO ETF 25.58 +0.08% 0.20%4.79% +0.20% +0.27%
196 TMFG Motley Fool Global Opportunities ETF 30.80 +0.85% 0.85%0.27% +1.31% +2.12%
197 CARK CastleArk Large Growth ETF 47.45 -0.20% 0.54%0.01% +7.87% +9.19%
198 OPPJ WisdomTree Japan Opportunities Fund 57.78 -0.04% 0.58%1.10% +24.58% +36.95%
199 GCC WisdomTree Enhanced Commodity Strategy Fund 26.69 -0.48% 0.55%5.24% +26.81% +24.69%
200 OAKL Oakmark U.S. Concentrated ETF 26.58 +1.44% 0.64%— — —

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Category membership is an ETF Explorer classification; see Methodology.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market