Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

Largest ETFs

Ranked by assets under management (latest issuer-reported figure).

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 VTI Vanguard Morningstar Total Stock Market ETF 377.09 +0.41% 0.03%1.05% +12.01% +14.74%
2 VOO Vanguard S&P 500 ETF 706.80 +0.31% 0.03%1.05% +12.35% +15.36%
3 IVV iShares Core S&P 500 ETF 772.35 +0.30% 0.03%1.09% +12.42% +15.32%
4 SPY State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF 769.05 +0.34% 0.09%0.99% +12.42% +15.38%
5 VXUS Vanguard Total International Stock ETF 83.74 +0.54% 0.05%2.38% +10.41% +12.25%
6 QQQ Invesco QQQ Trust, Series 1 717.63 -0.10% 0.18%0.43% +16.94% +18.95%
7 VUG Vanguard Morningstar Growth ETF 88.67 -0.17% 0.03%1.31% +9.24% +11.43%
8 BND Vanguard Total Bond Market ETF 70.75 +0.21% 0.03%4.16% -4.68% -5.72%
9 VEA Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF 69.78 +0.61% 0.03%2.46% +11.03% +14.25%
10 VTV Vanguard Morningstar Value ETF 224.51 +1.04% 0.03%1.87% +16.35% +19.70%
11 VO Vanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF 80.93 +1.05% 0.03%3.46% +10.38% +10.79%
12 IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF 96.71 +0.78% 0.07%3.43% +7.27% +8.91%
13 SPYM State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETF 90.53 +0.33% 0.02%1.01% +12.48% +15.44%
14 VGT Vanguard Information Technology ETF 120.20 -0.11% 0.09%1.48% +27.71% +27.98%
15 VB Vanguard Morningstar Small-Cap ETF 288.04 +1.27% 0.03%1.28% +10.26% +12.33%
16 VWO Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF 58.25 +0.38% 0.06%2.10% +7.94% +6.71%
17 IEMG iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF 77.37 +0.04% 0.09%2.32% +15.05% +15.57%
18 GLD SPDR Gold Shares 377.65 -0.54% 0.40%— -4.19% -2.39%
19 AGG iShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF 95.27 +0.17% 0.03%4.17% -4.78% -5.79%
20 VIG Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF 243.07 +0.85% 0.04%1.51% +9.67% +11.72%
21 XLK State Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETF 185.44 -0.28% 0.08%0.45% +29.17% +30.49%
22 IWF iShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF 122.41 -0.16% 0.18%0.88% +3.62% +4.99%
23 BNDX Vanguard Total International Bond ETF 47.11 +0.17% 0.07%4.67% -2.67% -5.56%
24 IJH iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF 73.09 +0.98% 0.05%1.25% +9.67% +12.27%
25 SGOV iShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETF 100.61 +0.01% 0.09%3.64% +0.21% +0.02%
26 SCHD Schwab U.S. Dividend Equity ETF 34.69 +1.31% 0.06%3.08% +24.83% +27.81%
27 QQQM Invesco NASDAQ 100 ETF 295.59 -0.06% 0.15%0.44% +16.95% +18.97%
28 IJR iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF 137.66 +1.35% 0.06%1.26% +13.01% +15.50%
29 VT Vanguard Total World Stock ETF 157.80 +0.44% 0.06%1.54% +11.38% +13.78%
30 RSP Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF 215.86 +1.15% 0.20%1.49% +11.40% +13.50%
31 ITOT iShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF 167.41 +0.41% 0.03%1.01% +12.13% +14.73%
32 VYM Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF 161.15 +1.07% 0.04%2.31% +11.10% +13.80%
33 VEU Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF 81.85 +0.59% 0.04%2.41% +10.62% +12.70%
34 VXF Vanguard Extended Market ETF 230.20 +1.33% 0.05%1.07% +8.63% +8.85%
35 DFAC Dimensional - US Core Equity 2 ETF 45.12 +0.56% 0.21%0.88% +13.34% +17.31%
36 IWD iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF 257.70 +0.89% 0.18%1.38% +21.44% +25.93%
37 IVW iShares S&P 500 Growth ETF 139.95 -0.19% 0.18%0.35% +13.75% +16.45%
38 EFA iShares MSCI EAFE ETF 103.69 +0.80% 0.32%3.27% +7.12% +8.85%
39 VV Vanguard Morningstar Large-Cap ETF 354.32 +0.28% 0.03%1.02% +12.24% +15.09%
40 IWM iShares Russell 2000 ETF 275.78 +1.66% 0.19%1.01% +10.20% +11.45%
41 SCHX Schwab U.S. Large-Cap ETF 30.23 +0.30% 0.03%1.04% +12.00% +14.64%
42 VTIP Vanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected… 48.66 +0.04% 0.03%4.83% -1.66% -2.97%
43 BSV Vanguard Short-Term Bond ETF 76.53 0.00% 0.03%4.11% -2.89% -3.30%
44 VCIT Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF 78.81 +0.20% 0.03%5.07% -6.09% -6.89%
45 SCHF Schwab International Equity ETF 27.06 +0.56% 0.03%3.13% +11.94% +13.83%
46 VNQ Vanguard Real Estate ETF 92.28 +1.73% 0.13%3.75% +2.51% -0.50%
47 SMH VanEck Semiconductor ETF 546.36 -0.38% 0.35%0.20% +49.89% +57.24%
48 IBIT iShares Bitcoin Trust ETF 46.71 +0.89% 0.25%— -6.75% -23.43%
49 VBR Vanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETF 238.81 +1.39% 0.05%1.88% +11.21% +14.50%
50 SCHG Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF 35.53 -0.14% 0.04%0.39% +9.07% +11.47%
51 IAU iShares Gold Trust 77.44 -0.53% 0.25%— -4.09% -2.24%
52 IXUS iShares Core MSCI Total International Stock… 93.74 +0.54% 0.07%3.01% +10.16% +11.73%
53 SPYG State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF 121.15 -0.16% 0.04%0.48% +13.72% +16.40%
54 IWR iShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF 109.60 +1.17% 0.18%1.17% +12.53% +13.67%
55 VONG Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF 126.04 -0.13% 0.06%0.46% +3.66% +4.97%
56 VTEB Vanguard Tax-Exempt Bond ETF 47.97 -0.08% 0.03%3.54% -4.53% -4.93%
57 XLF State Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETF 55.72 +1.20% 0.08%1.50% +0.53% +5.52%
58 BIL State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill… 91.58 +0.01% 0.14%3.66% +0.21% -0.05%
59 MUB iShares National Muni Bond ETF 102.35 +0.01% 0.05%3.34% -4.45% -4.73%
60 VCSH Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF 77.40 0.00% 0.03%4.56% -2.92% -3.26%
61 BIV Vanguard Intermediate-Term Bond ETF 73.41 +0.15% 0.03%4.50% -5.88% -6.78%
62 IVE iShares S&P 500 Value ETF 237.20 +0.87% 0.18%1.53% +10.89% +14.15%
63 IUSB iShares Core Universal USD Bond ETF 44.42 +0.20% 0.06%4.38% -4.75% -5.68%
64 IWB iShares Russell 1000 ETF 419.84 +0.37% 0.15%0.91% +12.01% +14.74%
65 QUAL iShares MSCI USA Quality Factor ETF 225.69 +0.21% 0.15%0.84% +13.39% +16.42%
66 VGIT Vanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury ETF 57.03 +0.06% 0.03%4.02% -4.90% -5.67%
67 TLT iShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF 80.13 +0.84% 0.15%4.90% -8.83% -12.87%
68 XLV State Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR… 179.82 +2.37% 0.08%1.45% +13.47% +22.60%
69 JEPI JPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF 57.36 +0.53% 0.35%8.00% -0.31% +0.35%
70 DIA State Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial… 524.36 +1.05% 0.16%1.38% +7.98% +12.37%
71 DCOR U.S. Core Equity 1 Portfolio ETF Class Shares 84.03 +0.45% 0.17%0.90% +13.62% +17.27%
72 SCHB Schwab U.S. Broad Market ETF 29.51 +0.37% 0.03%1.05% +12.09% +14.71%
73 DGRO iShares Core Dividend Growth ETF 79.26 +0.98% 0.08%1.90% +13.07% +15.63%
74 XLE State Street Energy Select Sector SPDR ETF 67.97 +0.25% 0.08%2.25% +51.64% +57.71%
75 JEPQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF 59.44 -0.10% 0.35%11.57% +2.37% +3.51%
76 VBK Vanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF 332.55 +1.21% 0.05%0.43% +8.76% +9.48%
77 JPST JPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF 50.35 +0.03% 0.18%4.14% -0.49% -0.75%
78 GOVT iShares U.S. Treasury Bond ETF 22.05 +0.20% 0.05%3.78% -4.43% -5.46%
79 DYNF iShares U.S. Equity Factor Rotation Active ETF 69.04 +0.12% 0.26%0.82% +13.40% +17.26%
80 IEF iShares 7-10 Year Treasury Bond ETF 90.25 +0.19% 0.15%4.12% -6.32% -7.51%
81 SPDW State Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World… 49.56 +0.61% 0.03%3.08% +10.92% +13.71%
82 VGSH Vanguard Short-Term Treasury ETF 57.64 0.00% 0.03%3.78% -1.86% -2.17%
83 SOXX iShares Semiconductor ETF 500.01 -0.38% 0.33%0.25% +66.67% +74.18%
84 CGDV Capital Group Dividend Value ETF 49.17 +0.29% 0.33%1.23% +12.35% +17.38%
85 SPYV State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF 63.55 +0.89% 0.04%1.68% +10.88% +14.05%
86 VGK Vanguard FTSE Europe ETF 87.18 +0.87% 0.06%2.99% +3.37% +6.97%
87 VOE Vanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETF 206.90 +1.23% 0.05%1.90% +15.23% +18.98%
88 MBB iShares MBS ETF 90.49 +0.30% 0.04%4.51% -5.25% -5.90%
89 MGK Vanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETF 90.83 -0.16% 0.05%0.96% +10.21% +12.98%
90 TQQQ ProShares UltraPro QQQ 70.41 -0.33% 0.94%0.69% +33.99% +35.85%
91 DFAS Dimensional - US Small Cap ETF 78.53 +1.27% 0.31%1.04% +11.30% +14.80%
92 IDEV iShares Core MSCI International Developed… 89.63 +0.71% 0.04%3.23% +7.90% +10.11%
93 IUSG iShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF 190.86 -0.08% 0.04%0.48% +13.74% +16.40%
94 VOT Vanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF 291.18 +0.73% 0.05%0.61% +3.55% +0.02%
95 ACWI iShares MSCI ACWI ETF 158.77 +0.41% 0.32%1.42% +11.75% +14.06%
96 JAAA Janus Henderson AAA CLO ETF 50.60 +0.02% 0.20%4.84% +0.02% -0.06%
97 GLDM SPDR Gold MiniShares Trust 81.48 -0.56% 0.10%— -4.02% -2.10%
98 AVUV Avantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF 120.95 +1.06% 0.25%1.27% +17.36% +23.31%
99 EFV iShares MSCI EAFE Value ETF 79.28 +0.81% 0.31%4.65% +10.12% +15.48%
100 DFAT Dimensional - US Targeted Value ETF 68.49 +1.23% 0.33%1.37% +13.64% +19.08%
Page 1 / 10 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. A dash means the source has not published a value for that field.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market