Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

Developed Markets ETFs

Funds focused on developed markets outside the U.S. 200 funds in this view.

Top 10 by Assets

# ETF Price Today AUM
1 VXUS Vanguard Total International Stock ETF 83.74 +0.54% $665.70B
2 VEA Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF 69.78 +0.61% $313.50B
3 IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF 96.71 +0.78% $189.88B
4 BNDX Vanguard Total International Bond ETF 47.11 +0.17% $121.70B
5 VT Vanguard Total World Stock ETF 157.80 +0.44% $101.20B
6 VEU Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF 81.85 +0.59% $95.70B
7 EFA iShares MSCI EAFE ETF 103.69 +0.80% $76.80B
8 SCHF Schwab International Equity ETF 27.06 +0.56% $67.78B
9 IXUS iShares Core MSCI Total International Stock… 93.74 +0.54% $57.55B
10 VCSH Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF 77.40 0.00% $50.80B

Complete List

ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
VXUS Vanguard Total International Stock ETF 83.74 +0.54% 0.05%2.38% +10.41% +12.25%
VEA Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF 69.78 +0.61% 0.03%2.46% +11.03% +14.25%
IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF 96.71 +0.78% 0.07%3.43% +7.27% +8.91%
BNDX Vanguard Total International Bond ETF 47.11 +0.17% 0.07%4.67% -2.67% -5.56%
VT Vanguard Total World Stock ETF 157.80 +0.44% 0.06%1.54% +11.38% +13.78%
VEU Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF 81.85 +0.59% 0.04%2.41% +10.62% +12.70%
EFA iShares MSCI EAFE ETF 103.69 +0.80% 0.32%3.27% +7.12% +8.85%
SCHF Schwab International Equity ETF 27.06 +0.56% 0.03%3.13% +11.94% +13.83%
IXUS iShares Core MSCI Total International Stock… 93.74 +0.54% 0.07%3.01% +10.16% +11.73%
VCSH Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF 77.40 0.00% 0.03%4.56% -2.92% -3.26%
JPST JPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF 50.35 +0.03% 0.18%4.14% -0.49% -0.75%
SPDW State Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World… 49.56 +0.61% 0.03%3.08% +10.92% +13.71%
VGK Vanguard FTSE Europe ETF 87.18 +0.87% 0.06%2.99% +3.37% +6.97%
TQQQ ProShares UltraPro QQQ 70.41 -0.33% 0.94%0.69% +33.99% +35.85%
IDEV iShares Core MSCI International Developed… 89.63 +0.71% 0.04%3.23% +7.90% +10.11%
ACWI iShares MSCI ACWI ETF 158.77 +0.41% 0.32%1.42% +11.75% +14.06%
JAAA Janus Henderson AAA CLO ETF 50.60 +0.02% 0.20%4.84% +0.02% -0.06%
EFV iShares MSCI EAFE Value ETF 79.28 +0.81% 0.31%4.65% +10.12% +15.48%
GDX VanEck Gold Miners ETF 86.10 -0.43% 0.51%0.73% +0.82% +9.83%
FNDF Schwab Fundamental International Large… 54.03 +0.63% 0.25%3.05% +18.76% +22.86%
IGSB iShares 1-5 Year Investment Grade Corporate… 51.32 +0.03% 0.04%4.69% -2.98% -3.34%
EWJ iShares MSCI Japan ETF 95.43 +0.46% 0.49%3.75% +17.65% +15.84%
VYMI Vanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF 102.16 +0.75% 0.07%3.67% +12.67% +19.48%
DFIV Dimensional - International Value ETF 56.40 +0.73% 0.27%2.79% +12.20% +22.04%
AVDV Avantis International Small Cap Value ETF 107.55 +0.20% 0.36%3.23% +14.22% +20.76%
AVDE Avantis International Equity ETF 90.03 +0.59% 0.23%2.83% +8.72% +13.19%
IGIB iShares 5-10 Year Investment Grade Corporate… 50.66 +0.12% 0.04%5.12% -6.09% -6.83%
BBJP JPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETF 77.09 +0.48% 0.19%4.61% +16.40% +13.36%
MINT PIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Active… 100.54 +0.02% 0.36%4.09% +0.18% +0.01%
DFAI Dimensional - International Core Equity… 41.63 +0.77% 0.18%2.45% +8.40% +12.87%
USIG iShares Broad USD Investment Grade Corporate… 49.07 +0.18% 0.04%4.97% -5.39% -6.62%
ACWX iShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF 74.49 +0.53% 0.32%2.57% +10.38% +12.46%
BINC iShares Flexible Income Active ETF 50.63 -0.04% 0.52%6.04% -4.02% -4.85%
DFIC Dimensional - International Core Equity 2 ETF 37.76 +0.61% 0.22%2.54% +8.91% +14.14%
EFG iShares MSCI EAFE Growth ETF 119.43 +0.86% 0.34%2.35% +3.94% +1.88%
PAAA PGIM AAA CLO ETF 51.42 -0.02% 0.19%4.65% +0.33% +0.16%
QLD ProShares - Ultra QQQ 89.54 -0.28% 0.96%0.14% +27.52% +29.98%
VSS Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US Small-Cap ETF 152.37 +0.47% 0.06%2.97% +5.80% +6.68%
IQLT iShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETF 50.37 +0.76% 0.30%2.39% +9.99% +11.91%
VPL Vanguard FTSE Pacific ETF 110.19 +0.15% 0.07%2.20% +21.70% +22.50%
CORO iShares International Country Rotation Active… 35.72 +0.59% 1.06%2.86% +14.29% +16.08%
SCZ iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF 83.56 +0.58% 0.40%3.21% +7.16% +8.76%
IAGG iShares Core International Aggregate Bond ETF 49.27 +0.18% 0.07%5.22% -1.66% -4.86%
DFAX Dimensional World ex U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF 36.54 +0.25% 0.28%2.45% +11.37% +15.71%
ESGD iShares ESG Aware MSCI EAFE ETF 102.88 +0.82% 0.20%3.35% +7.31% +8.56%
CGGO Capital Group Global Growth Equity ETF 38.20 +0.34% 0.47%1.04% +9.87% +10.48%
BBCA JPMorgan BetaBuilders Canada ETF 104.70 +0.95% 0.19%1.69% +11.52% +19.87%
GRID First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid… 167.91 -0.53% 0.56%0.92% +10.31% +9.48%
FENI Fidelity Enhanced International ETF 39.79 +0.84% 0.28%3.08% +7.87% +11.15%
FLOT iShares Floating Rate Bond ETF 50.98 0.00% 0.15%4.27% +0.24% +0.06%
SPSB State Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term… 29.61 -0.03% 0.04%4.38% -1.92% -2.21%
JIRE JPMorgan International Research Enhanced… 82.03 +0.77% 0.29%2.75% +8.71% +9.26%
IGF iShares Global Infrastructure ETF 64.10 +1.68% 0.37%3.06% +2.74% +1.61%
IEUR iShares Core MSCI Europe ETF 74.01 +0.89% 0.10%3.26% +3.35% +6.40%
DBEF Xtrackers MSCI EAFE Hedged Equity ETF 54.88 +0.51% 0.35%2.29% +13.49% +14.92%
EZU iShares MSCI Eurozone ETF 65.62 +0.75% 0.50%2.83% +1.61% +4.11%
IOO iShares Global 100 ETF 144.50 +0.09% 0.40%0.81% +13.97% +19.87%
VIGI Vanguard International Dividend Appreciation… 97.40 +1.16% 0.07%2.17% +5.28% +6.21%
BBEU JPMorgan BetaBuilders Europe ETF 75.92 +0.89% 0.09%3.04% +2.66% +6.47%
ICSH iShares Ultra Short Duration Bond Active ETF 50.38 +0.02% 0.08%4.14% -0.43% -0.66%
URTH iShares MSCI World ETF 207.40 +0.36% 0.24%1.37% +11.24% +13.77%
IDV iShares International Select Dividend ETF 42.61 +0.88% 0.50%5.74% +7.07% +14.72%
GDXJ VanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF 107.84 -0.48% 0.52%2.44% -4.76% +5.09%
DXJ WisdomTree Japan Hedged Equity Fund 60.01 +0.25% 0.48%2.71% +24.58% +36.95%
XLB State Street Materials Select Sector SPDR ETF 51.23 +0.55% 0.08%1.69% +12.35% +15.95%
ARKK ARK Innovation ETF 83.42 +1.35% 0.75%— +7.01% -4.56%
FVD First Trust Value Line Dividend Index Fund 49.57 +1.33% 0.62%2.29% +6.16% +6.77%
ICVT iShares Convertible Bond ETF 106.16 +0.60% 0.20%1.52% +7.13% +3.64%
SHYG iShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond ETF 41.04 0.00% 0.30%7.18% -4.27% -4.56%
HEFA iShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF 46.44 +0.61% 0.70%4.05% +11.61% +14.23%
EWC iShares MSCI Canada ETF 60.87 +0.98% 0.50%1.24% +11.77% +19.89%
DFSD Dimensional - Short Duration Fixed Income ETF 46.59 +0.06% 0.17%4.52% -2.52% -3.53%
GUNR Northern Trust Morningstar Global Upstream… 54.29 +0.06% 0.47%2.27% +18.34% +24.59%
SPXL Direxion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X Shares 286.27 +0.93% 0.95%0.51% +28.56% +36.08%
COPX Global X - Copper Miners ETF 79.15 -0.68% 0.65%2.42% +11.00% +30.40%
FTSM First Trust Enhanced Short Maturity ETF 59.65 -0.02% 0.29%4.09% -0.45% -0.68%
VSGX Vanguard ESG International Stock ETF 79.37 +0.71% 0.10%3.08% +10.04% +12.19%
CGXU Capital Group International Focus Equity ETF 32.63 +0.09% 0.54%5.17% +10.32% +8.31%
BBAX JPMorgan BetaBuilders Developed Asia Pacific… 62.26 +1.01% 0.19%3.82% +9.48% +9.86%
DIHP Dimensional International High Profitability… 34.35 +0.96% 0.27%2.04% +7.45% +10.06%
BBIN JPMorgan BetaBuilders International Equity ETF 77.85 +0.95% 0.07%3.77% +6.64% +8.57%
SHLD Global X - Defense Tech ETF 61.33 +0.03% 0.50%0.69% -5.37% -5.75%
JGLO JPMorgan Global Select Equity ETF 72.35 +0.26% 0.47%1.13% +6.64% +6.78%
LVHI Franklin International Low Volatility High… 42.90 +0.82% 0.40%4.61% +15.56% +20.88%
GSIE Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta International Equity… 46.21 +0.83% 0.25%2.64% +6.73% +11.29%
FPE First Trust Preferred Securities and Income… 17.05 -0.12% 0.83%6.29% -6.31% -7.43%
DFIS Dimensional - International Small Cap ETF 35.88 +0.20% 0.39%2.21% +8.71% +13.32%
CGDG Capital Group Dividend Growers ETF 37.89 +0.93% 0.47%2.32% +5.33% +7.94%
SCHC Schwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF 48.81 +0.35% 0.06%3.46% +6.83% +7.25%
CGMS Capital Group U.S. Multi-Sector Income ETF 26.36 +0.11% 0.39%6.27% -4.67% -5.39%
UPRO ProShares - UltraPro S&P500 149.58 +0.88% 0.88%0.76% +28.08% +35.23%
EFAV iShares MSCI EAFE Min Vol Factor ETF 95.28 +1.33% 0.20%3.04% +9.02% +10.25%
SRLN State Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETF 39.91 -0.18% 0.70%7.36% -3.13% -2.96%
TECL Direxion Daily Technology Bull 3X ETF 194.53 -0.73% 0.94%4.37% +60.62% +49.71%
DISV Dimensional - International Small Cap Value… 42.78 +0.30% 0.42%2.66% +12.24% +19.67%
QTUM Defiance Quantum ETF 139.41 +0.85% 0.40%1.02% +26.05% +25.66%
GNR State Street SPDR S&P Global Natural… 76.47 +0.03% 0.40%2.38% +23.03% +30.17%
URA Global X - Uranium ETF 35.18 -0.26% 0.69%5.91% -17.46% -33.84%
AKRE Akre Focus ETF 58.19 +1.94% 0.98%— -12.87% —
REET iShares Global REIT ETF 26.05 +1.76% 0.14%3.63% +2.61% -0.08%
IXJ iShares Global Healthcare ETF 109.10 +2.51% 0.38%1.36% +9.27% +16.00%
IVLU iShares MSCI Intl Value Factor ETF 42.55 +0.78% 0.31%3.33% +10.96% +18.60%
QTEC First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector… 306.18 +0.35% 0.55%0.01% +32.54% +31.19%
JIVE JPMorgan International Value ETF 94.50 +0.60% 0.55%1.95% +17.02% +24.61%
TDIV First Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index… 113.26 +1.10% 0.50%1.41% +15.69% +12.60%
FLJP Franklin FTSE Japan ETF 40.62 +0.45% 0.09%4.18% +17.39% +14.95%
IDMO Invesco S&P International Developed Momentum… 58.87 +0.24% 0.25%4.03% +5.69% +11.21%
IMTM iShares MSCI Intl Momentum Factor ETF 51.46 +0.29% 0.30%4.53% +6.96% +8.80%
GGOV iShares Global Government Bond USD Hedged… 50.08 +0.04% 0.39%4.04% +2.46% -1.05%
FEZ State Street SPDR EURO STOXX 50 ETF 65.61 +0.77% 0.29%2.81% +1.12% +3.48%
SIL Global X - Silver Miners ETF 81.39 -0.60% 0.65%1.24% -1.96% +11.07%
AOR iShares Core 60/40 Balanced Allocation ETF 68.49 +0.34% 0.20%2.66% +5.00% +5.99%
XT iShares Future Exponential Technologies ETF 82.83 +0.94% 0.46%6.93% +17.66% +12.45%
GSY Invesco Ultra Short Duration ETF 49.90 0.00% 0.22%4.22% -0.70% -0.91%
EWU iShares MSCI United Kingdom ETF 47.76 +0.89% 0.50%3.16% +7.64% +12.53%
DFGR Dimensional - Global Real Estate ETF 27.59 +1.70% 0.22%4.09% +2.69% -0.99%
IHI iShares U.S. Medical Devices ETF 54.27 +0.95% 0.37%0.49% -13.50% -10.13%
DFGP Dimensional - Global Core Plus Fixed Income… 52.14 +0.19% 0.23%5.68% -3.29% -6.72%
INTF iShares International Equity Factor ETF 41.52 +0.70% 0.16%3.01% +9.22% +13.89%
IDEF iShares Defense Industrials Act 30.23 -0.40% 0.55%0.35% -1.49% -2.03%
VNQI Vanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETF 42.74 +1.57% 0.12%5.12% -8.20% -11.89%
GCOW Pacer Global Cash Cows Dividend ETF 47.12 +1.20% 0.60%4.88% +12.95% +16.25%
MLPX Global X - MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF 72.92 +0.57% 0.45%4.23% +19.79% +23.63%
AOA iShares Core 80/20 Aggressive Allocation ETF 97.21 +0.39% 0.19%2.18% +8.12% +10.01%
IXC iShares Global Energy ETF 62.65 +0.38% 0.37%2.52% +48.84% +53.98%
SILJ Amplify Junior Silver Miners ETF 25.30 -0.55% 0.69%2.18% -8.06% +2.42%
FWD Alliance Bernstein - AB Disruptors ETF 123.65 -0.08% 0.65%0.09% +18.52% +19.04%
CGGE Capital Group Global Equity ETF 34.43 +0.15% 0.47%0.37% +8.69% +10.97%
EUFN iShares MSCI Europe Financials ETF 38.45 +0.87% 0.49%4.33% +2.78% +14.72%
NLR VanEck Uranium and Nuclear ETF 93.21 -0.09% 0.52%3.39% -24.89% -38.40%
BOTZ Global X - Robotics & Artificial Intelligence… 33.59 +0.72% 0.68%0.53% -7.95% -7.49%
FLRN State Street SPDR Bloomberg Investment Grade… 30.79 -0.03% 0.15%4.26% +0.23% +0.03%
BDYN iShares Dynamic Equity Active ETF 27.60 +0.24% 0.40%2.02% +7.50% +8.68%
FNDC Schwab Fundamental International Small… 49.53 +0.32% 0.39%3.65% +10.82% +11.65%
NFRA Northern Trust STOXX Global Broad… 63.51 +0.95% 0.48%5.89% +3.90% -1.53%
ANGL VanEck Fallen Angel High Yield Bond ETF 27.32 +0.09% 0.25%7.00% -7.07% -7.35%
FBT First Trust NYSE Arca Biotechnology Index Fund 271.77 +2.37% 0.55%— +28.55% +41.28%
PXF Invesco RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S. ETF 76.42 +0.70% 0.43%3.28% +15.77% +22.54%
EWL iShares MSCI Switzerland ETF 63.04 +1.66% 0.50%1.76% +3.42% +7.32%
IBDR iShares iBonds Dec 2026 Term Corporate ETF 24.22 +0.04% 0.10%4.03% -0.08% -0.21%
CWI State Street SPDR MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF 39.82 +0.61% 0.30%2.76% +10.19% +11.90%
DUSB Dimensional Ultrashort Fixed Income ETF 50.49 +0.01% 0.15%3.97% -0.02% -0.45%
CLOA iShares AAA CLO Active ETF 51.89 +0.06% 0.20%4.78% +0.23% +0.06%
IPAC iShares Core MSCI Pacific ETF 83.94 +0.49% 0.09%3.83% +14.10% +12.80%
SCHY Schwab International Dividend Equity ETF 32.90 +0.98% 0.08%3.61% +9.26% +14.92%
IGLB iShares 10+ Year Investment Grade Corporate… 46.46 +0.69% 0.04%5.72% -8.54% -11.39%
FEGE First Eagle Global Equity ETF 52.41 +0.71% 0.79%1.13% +13.06% +17.21%
DIVI Franklin International Core Dividend Tilt… 42.54 +0.76% 0.09%3.73% +8.56% +11.78%
FTLS First Trust Long/Short Equity ETF 77.20 -0.01% 0.95%0.86% +8.76% +11.40%
CGIC Capital Group International Core Equity ETF 35.37 +0.65% 0.54%1.87% +8.12% +13.17%
KOMP State Street SPDR S&P Kensho New Economies… 62.93 +1.03% 0.20%1.64% +4.29% -1.24%
GTO Invesco Total Return Bond ETF 44.78 +0.11% 0.35%5.00% -5.67% -6.66%
IHDG WisdomTree International Hedged Quality… 51.98 +0.54% 0.58%1.80% +6.25% +10.94%
FTSL First Trust Senior Loan Fund 44.57 0.00% 0.70%6.32% -2.86% -2.66%
USD ProShares Ultra Semiconductors 78.85 -0.69% 0.94%0.52% +46.56% +49.44%
CGIE Capital Group International Equity ETF 36.27 +0.78% 0.54%1.39% +3.36% +5.54%
PICK iShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers… 57.85 -0.29% 0.39%2.27% +13.01% +27.57%
RING iShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF 75.42 -0.63% 0.39%1.19% +3.07% +13.39%
HDEF Xtrackers MSCI EAFE High Dividend Yield… 33.94 +1.46% 0.09%3.79% +7.94% +12.70%
HFXI NYLI FTSE International Equity Currency… 36.40 +0.28% 0.19%3.22% +11.86% +14.80%
JPIB JPMorgan International Bond Opportunities ETF 46.85 +0.13% 0.50%4.67% -3.92% -4.72%
JPRF JPMorgan Preferred and Income Securities ETF 48.00 -0.02% 0.61%1.44% — —
EPP iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan ETF 55.43 +0.87% 0.47%3.40% +8.88% +7.28%
BFLX iShares Flexible Equity Active ETF 25.89 +0.38% 0.40%— — —
FAS Direxion Daily Financial Bull 3X ETF 158.21 +3.32% 0.92%9.55% -9.04% -4.41%
AVIV Avantis International Large Cap Value ETF 80.21 +0.72% 0.25%2.85% +11.81% +17.67%
FEOE First Eagle Overseas Equity ETF 55.85 +0.99% 0.79%1.33% +14.35% +18.24%
WCMI First Trust WCM International Equity ETF 18.58 +0.65% 0.85%0.57% +8.52% +11.61%
EWP iShares MSCI Spain ETF 58.06 +1.27% 0.50%2.90% +6.34% +15.89%
ARKW ARK Next Generation Internet ETF 157.37 +0.79% 0.76%1.51% +5.69% -8.34%
IDEQ Lazard International Dynamic Equity ETF 34.22 +0.68% 0.40%1.37% +11.99% +18.35%
AOM iShares Core 40/60 Moderate Allocation ETF 48.73 +0.27% 0.20%3.19% +1.82% +2.14%
TBUX T. Rowe Price Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF 49.73 -0.06% 0.17%4.36% -0.18% -0.42%
INCM Franklin Income Focus ETF 29.00 +0.35% 0.38%5.30% +3.07% +3.99%
ROBO ROBO Global Robotics and Automation Index ETF 76.70 +1.03% 0.95%0.38% +9.54% +13.45%
PREF Principal Spectrum Preferred Securities… 18.32 +0.05% 0.55%5.52% -3.99% -3.93%
BNDW Vanguard Total World Bond ETF 66.31 +0.18% 0.05%4.41% -3.71% -5.67%
DFGX Dimensional - International Core Fixed Income… 51.40 -0.23% 0.21%4.56% -2.14% -5.46%
FPEI First Trust Institutional Preferred… 18.49 -0.05% 0.85%6.05% -4.59% -5.08%
JSCP JPMorgan Short Duration Core Plus ETF 46.07 -0.02% 0.33%4.52% -3.11% -3.32%
ILOW Alliance Bernstein - AB International Low… 46.12 +0.72% 0.50%1.49% +7.51% +8.20%
QDPL Pacer Metaurus US Large Cap Dividend… 46.14 +0.28% 0.60%4.51% +8.31% +10.23%
SPGM State Street SPDR Portfolio MSCI Global Stock… 86.41 +0.50% 0.09%1.79% +12.08% +14.41%
GSWO Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta World Equity ETF 65.03 +0.42% 0.15%1.44% — —
ICOW Pacer Developed Markets International Cash… 43.09 +0.63% 0.65%4.05% +10.70% +15.14%
BDVL iShares Disciplined Volatility Equity Active… 26.74 +0.80% 0.40%3.45% +6.93% +6.08%
OIH VanEck Oil Services ETF 384.89 -0.06% 0.35%1.26% +35.24% +53.09%
HEDJ WisdomTree Europe Hedged Equity Fund 55.26 +0.62% 0.58%1.88% +3.51% +6.54%
CLOI VanEck CLO ETF 52.91 0.00% 0.29%5.09% +0.19% -0.06%
HYS PIMCO 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond… 89.55 -0.04% 0.56%7.63% -5.52% -5.78%
URNM Sprott Uranium Miners ETF 43.19 +0.33% 0.75%4.05% -21.57% -27.76%
TOUS T. Rowe Price International Equity ETF 38.17 +0.90% 0.50%1.59% +9.65% +12.26%
RODM Hartford Multifactor Developed Markets… 41.99 +1.01% 0.29%2.79% +12.41% +17.20%
JFLX JPMorgan Flexible Debt ETF 48.97 +0.03% 0.64%4.69% -2.52% -2.91%
RAVI Northern Trust Ultra-Short Fixed Income ETF 75.15 -0.02% 0.26%4.23% -0.31% -0.52%
IEV iShares Europe ETF 71.40 +0.63% 0.60%2.86% +3.43% +6.95%
YEAR Alliance Bernstein - AB Ultra Short Income ETF 50.08 -0.04% 0.25%3.98% -0.75% -1.16%
FGD First Trust Dow Jones Global Select Dividend… 33.39 +0.91% 0.55%5.78% +9.32% +14.82%
KLMT Invesco MSCI Global Climate 500 ETF 34.64 0.00% 0.10%1.81% +11.85% +13.87%
INFL Horizon Kinetics Inflation Beneficiaries ETF 51.12 +0.61% 0.85%0.79% +14.28% +16.62%

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Classification from reported country weights and fund names; see Methodology.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market