Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

Infrastructure ETFs

Infrastructure-asset funds. 54 funds · $61.70B combined assets · median expense ratio 0.60%.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 PAVE Global X - U.S. Infrastructure Development ETF 52.65 -0.23% 0.47%0.82% +10.42% +11.87%
2 GRID First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid… 167.91 -0.53% 0.56%0.92% +10.31% +9.48%
3 IGF iShares Global Infrastructure ETF 64.10 +1.68% 0.37%3.06% +2.74% +1.61%
4 EMLP First Trust North American Energy… 43.09 +1.01% 0.95%2.87% +12.65% +12.41%
5 IFRA iShares U.S. Infrastructure ETF 56.63 +0.50% 0.30%1.80% +7.09% +6.54%
6 MLPX Global X - MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF 72.92 +0.57% 0.45%4.23% +19.79% +23.63%
7 NFRA Northern Trust STOXX Global Broad… 63.51 +0.95% 0.48%5.89% +3.90% -1.53%
8 DTCR Global X - Data Center & Digital… 25.90 +0.78% 0.50%0.96% +21.80% +18.05%
9 BKGI BNY Mellon Global Infrastructure Income ETF 41.70 +1.76% 0.65%3.15% +1.59% +3.38%
10 MLPI MLP & Energy Infrastructure High Income ETF 52.65 +0.77% 0.68%12.72% +4.27% —
11 GII State Street SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure… 72.84 +1.59% 0.40%2.82% +2.78% +1.50%
12 AIPO Defiance AI & Power Infrastructure ETF 25.45 -1.05% 0.69%0.01% +16.27% +5.63%
13 ENFR Alerian Energy Infrastructure ETF 38.46 +0.47% 0.35%4.03% +21.68% +26.46%
14 NGIF Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund: ETF Class… 12.21 0.00% 0.88%— — —
15 IDGT iShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real… 108.21 +0.19% 0.37%0.85% +27.06% +24.01%
16 POWR iShares U.S. Power Infrastructure ETF 24.65 +0.04% 0.39%6.46% +4.72% -0.12%
17 SRVR Pacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF 27.98 +0.65% 0.49%4.96% -2.93% -11.75%
18 MLPB ETRACS Alerian MLP Infrastructure Index ETN… 29.02 +0.54% 0.85%6.07% +13.83% +20.81%
19 TCAI Tortoise AI Infrastructure ETF 40.03 -0.77% 0.65%0.04% +35.57% +27.62%
20 ELFY ALPS Electrification Infrastructure ETF 37.60 +0.30% 0.50%1.18% +6.49% +2.48%
21 TOLZ ProShares - DJ Brookfield Global… 57.47 +1.31% 0.46%3.19% +4.76% +4.92%
22 KNRG Simplify Kayne Anderson Energy and… 25.10 +0.14% 0.76%6.94% -3.04% -3.30%
23 RVNU Xtrackers Municipal Infrastructure Revenue… 23.47 -0.55% 0.15%3.83% -3.79% -5.26%
24 USAI Pacer American Energy Infrastructure ETF 45.48 +0.17% 0.75%4.23% +19.03% +21.78%
25 BILT iShares Infrastructure Active ETF 27.21 +1.30% 0.60%6.10% +3.83% +1.94%
26 TPZ Tortoise Electrification Infrastructure ETF 20.38 +0.23% 0.85%4.00% -0.29% -4.42%
27 ICAP Infrastructure Capital Equity Income Fund ETF 26.85 +0.56% 2.47%10.93% -3.89% -1.22%
28 NFRX Harrison Street Infrastructure Active ETF 25.69 +3.68% 0.85%1.34% — —
29 BLDX Impax Global Infrastructure ETF 25.12 +1.31% 0.60%1.02% — —
30 BNDS Infrastructure Capital Bond Income ETF 47.11 +0.06% 0.88%8.64% -6.34% -6.69%
31 PIPE Invesco SteelPath MLP & Energy Infrastructure… 29.50 +0.39% 0.75%3.61% +22.01% +27.13%
32 QVOL Infrastructure Capital Nasdaq Option Income… 94.56 -0.10% 0.82%5.50% — —
33 KWH GMO Power Infrastructure ETF 23.26 +0.05% 0.60%— — —
34 NBET Neuberger Berman Energy Transition &… 41.16 +0.15% 2.10%2.44% +25.50% +30.57%
35 CSIO Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Opportunities… 27.87 +0.70% 0.65%1.87% +10.58% —
36 GLIX Lazard Listed Infrastructure ETF 26.79 +1.34% 0.96%2.47% +6.14% +3.12%
37 RIFR Russell Investments Exchange Traded Funds -… 28.22 +1.20% 0.59%0.90% +8.12% +5.91%
38 RBLD First Trust Alerian U.S. NextGen… 83.72 +0.40% 0.65%1.06% +11.62% +10.05%
39 REIX NYLIM CBRE Real Estate & Infrastructure ETF 28.52 0.00% 0.65%2.76% — —
40 MLPD Global X - MLP & Energy Infrastructure… 24.50 +0.13% 0.60%14.08% -2.09% -1.02%
41 NUIF Nuveen US Infrastructure ETF 24.94 +2.12% 0.55%— — —
42 SCAP Infrastructure Capital Small Cap Income ETF 35.05 +0.91% 2.20%8.27% -3.80% +2.03%
43 IVEP Dan IVES Wedbush AI Power & Infrastructure ETF 24.01 -0.37% 0.75%— — —
44 EMIF iShares Emerging Markets Infrastructure ETF 27.37 +1.01% 0.60%4.09% +2.28% +5.34%
45 USNG Amplify Samsung U.S. Natural Gas… 33.97 -0.32% 0.59%1.31% +24.11% +23.43%
46 MGIN Man Active Global Infrastructure ETF 24.65 0.00% 0.75%— — —
47 BILD Nomura Global Listed Infrastructure ETF 28.37 0.00% 0.49%5.02% +0.78% -0.56%
48 IPAV Global X Infrastructure Development ex-U.S.… 29.79 +0.47% 0.55%1.60% +0.75% +2.91%
49 PWRZ TrueShares Eagle Global Next Gen Power… 29.25 +1.21% 0.75%1.76% — —
50 EFRA iShares Environmental Infrastructure and… 34.91 +0.29% 0.47%4.19% +4.31% +0.61%
51 UPGR Xtrackers US Green Infrastructure Select… 20.58 -0.03% 0.35%3.09% -15.65% -20.33%
52 XPAV Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi U.S. Infrastructure… 20.49 0.00% 0.45%— — —
53 KYC Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi Digital Banking &… 26.02 0.00% 0.35%— — —
54 BLCK Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi Crypto… 19.66 +2.71% 0.35%— — —

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Category membership is an ETF Explorer classification; see Methodology.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market