Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

Cryptocurrency ETFs

Digital-asset funds beyond bitcoin. 175 funds · $138.58B combined assets · median expense ratio 0.75%.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 IBIT iShares Bitcoin Trust ETF 46.71 +0.89% 0.25%— -6.75% -23.43%
2 FBTC Fidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin Fund 71.72 +0.82% 0.25%— -6.68% -23.39%
3 GBTC Grayscale Bitcoin Trust ETF 63.70 +0.89% 1.50%— -7.64% -24.35%
4 ETHA iShares Ethereum Trust ETF 55.07 +1.77% 0.25%— -19.59% -37.68%
5 BTC Grayscale Bitcoin Mini Trust ETF 36.48 +0.94% 0.15%— -6.69% -23.33%
6 BITB Bitwise Bitcoin ETF Trust 44.74 +0.88% 0.20%— -6.75% -23.38%
7 ARKB ARK 21Shares Bitcoin ETF 27.35 +0.85% 0.21%— -6.61% -23.35%
8 ETH Grayscale Ethereum Mini Trust ETF 23.23 +1.84% 0.15%0.34% -18.71% -36.73%
9 ETHE Grayscale Ethereum Staking ETF 19.51 +1.67% 2.50%1.56% -21.26% -39.04%
10 BITO ProShares Bitcoin ETF 11.01 +0.82% 0.95%22.61% -10.20% -37.74%
11 FETH Fidelity Ethereum Fund 24.24 +1.76% 0.25%— -19.55% -37.68%
12 BTCI NEOS Bitcoin High Income ETF 33.39 +0.82% 0.99%30.60% -24.76% -40.47%
13 BITX 2x Bitcoin Strategy ETF 18.93 +1.77% 2.75%11.03% -32.95% -60.32%
14 HODL VanEck Bitcoin ETF 23.33 +0.86% 0.20%— -6.47% -23.21%
15 BSOL Bitwise Solana Staking ETF 14.65 +2.02% 0.20%— -12.44% —
16 ETHB iShares Staked Ethereum Trust ETF 31.35 +1.88% 0.25%0.49% — —
17 ETHU 2x Ether ETF 24.57 +3.37% 2.97%1.91% -56.54% -77.56%
18 BLOK Amplify Blockchain Technology ETF 55.07 +1.14% 0.70%0.90% -4.29% -21.41%
19 MSBT Morgan Stanley Bitcoin Trust ETF 23.63 +0.85% 0.14%— — —
20 ARKF ARK Blockchain & Fintech Innovation ETF 46.00 +1.30% 0.75%0.09% -4.66% -16.69%
21 BITW Bitwise 10 Crypto Index ETF 53.08 +1.16% 0.75%— -10.70% -26.78%
22 BITU ProShares - Ultra Bitcoin ETF 14.64 +1.67% 0.95%46.56% -34.81% -68.19%
23 XRP Bitwise XRP ETF 14.83 +2.13% 0.34%— -29.24% —
24 NCIQ Hashdex Nasdaq Crypto Index US ETF 20.56 +1.13% 0.25%— -10.58% -28.51%
25 EZBC Franklin Bitcoin ETF 47.63 +0.78% 0.19%— -6.60% -23.32%
26 BRRR CoinShares Bitcoin ETF 23.24 +0.82% 0.25%— -6.79% -23.42%
27 GDLC Grayscale CoinDesk Crypto 5 ETF 37.15 +1.14% 0.59%— -11.11% -28.47%
28 BTCO Invesco Galaxy Bitcoin ETF 81.99 +0.79% 0.25%— -6.68% -23.36%
29 XRPZ Franklin XRP Trust - Franklin XRP ETF 14.39 +2.06% 0.19%— -29.18% —
30 BITQ Bitwise Crypto Industry Innovators ETF 21.50 +2.23% 0.85%— +5.52% -24.97%
31 XRPC Canary XRP ETF 14.08 +2.25% 0.50%— -29.20% —
32 ETHW Bitwise Ethereum ETF 17.40 +1.69% 0.20%— -19.56% -37.60%
33 BLOX Nicholas Crypto Income ETF 11.73 +1.30% 0.99%51.19% -33.83% -53.12%
34 BKCH Global X - Blockchain ETF 56.20 +1.72% 0.50%2.20% -13.51% -48.19%
35 FDIG Fidelity Crypto Industry and Digital Payments… 36.47 +1.15% 0.39%1.74% -6.42% -33.45%
36 ETHT ProShares - Ultra Ether ETF 15.77 +3.75% 0.96%1.50% -59.55% -79.33%
37 XBCI NEOS Boosted Bitcoin High Income ETF 38.90 +1.20% 0.98%30.87% — —
38 GSOL Grayscale Solana Staking ETF 8.03 +2.03% 0.19%0.80% -13.52% -43.09%
39 SOLT 2x Solana ETF 59.68 +3.88% 2.92%0.69% -54.98% -82.82%
40 HYPG Grayscale Hyperliquid Staking ETF 28.26 +3.14% 0.29%0.37% — —
41 STCE Schwab Crypto Thematic ETF 51.63 +1.18% 0.30%2.22% -14.89% -46.92%
42 WGMI CoinShares Bitcoin Mining ETF 31.58 +0.16% 0.75%— -17.61% -45.85%
43 BTCW WisdomTree Bitcoin Fund 87.13 +0.81% 0.25%— -6.74% -23.36%
44 BHYP Bitwise Hyperliquid ETF 45.01 +3.31% 0.34%— — —
45 GLNK Grayscale Chainlink Trust Link 10.79 +2.86% 0.35%— -3.67% -54.21%
46 YBTC Roundhill Investments - Bitcoin Covered Call… 18.76 +0.81% 0.95%56.46% -34.59% -51.15%
47 TOXR 21shares XRP ETF 12.90 +2.06% 0.30%— -29.27% —
48 XXRP Teucrium 2x Long Daily XRP ETF 27.01 +4.29% 2.77%2.40% -72.85% -86.96%
49 CEPI REX Crypto Equity Premium Income ETF 28.85 +0.77% 0.85%49.15% -14.97% -31.23%
50 SBIT ProShares - UltraShort Bitcoin ETF 31.20 -1.73% 0.95%9.54% -27.71% -3.70%
51 NEHI NEOS Ethereum High Income ETF 30.91 +1.61% 0.98%31.86% -38.11% —
52 SOLZ Volatility Shares Trust - Solana ETF 10.51 +2.08% 1.64%2.36% -19.18% -46.18%
53 ETHV VanEck Ethereum ETF 35.57 +1.83% 0.20%— -19.59% -37.69%
54 RSSX Tidal Trust II - Return Stacked U.S. Stocks &… 26.75 +0.15% 0.67%1.47% +4.95% +1.02%
55 CRPT First Trust SkyBridge Crypto Industry and… 14.16 +3.51% 0.85%0.83% -8.86% -35.44%
56 XRPI XRP ETF 7.13 +2.15% 1.68%2.90% -33.96% -49.24%
57 BITA The iShares Bitcoin Premium Income ETF 62.08 +0.83% 0.65%4.39% — —
58 LFGY YieldMax Crypto Industry & Tech Portfolio… 16.41 -0.06% 1.02%81.43% -34.19% -54.94%
59 GXRP Grayscale XRP Trust (XRP) 25.70 +2.21% 0.35%— -29.17% —
60 XRPT Volatility Shares Trust - 2x XRP ETF 29.30 +4.53% 3.13%3.71% -71.57% -85.32%
61 BITI ProShares Short Bitcoin ETF 17.87 -0.89% 1.02%30.90% -22.18% -8.34%
62 IBLC iShares Blockchain and Tech ETF 38.64 +0.86% 0.47%6.68% -6.36% -37.53%
63 HBR Canary HBAR ETF 11.31 +1.62% 0.95%— -23.94% —
64 HECO State Street Galaxy Hedged Digital Asset… 51.38 -2.15% 0.90%— +30.20% +14.52%
65 EETH ProShares - Ether ETF 29.26 +1.74% 0.95%33.14% -22.69% -51.43%
66 CLNK Bitwise Chainlink ETF Beneficial Interest 21.98 +2.81% 0.34%— — —
67 THYP 21Shares Hyperliquid ETF 46.22 +3.17% 0.30%0.51% — —
68 YBIT YieldMax Bitcoin Option Income Strategy ETF 20.36 +0.94% 1.02%58.18% -40.24% -53.84%
69 YETH Roundhill Investments - Ether Covered Call… 8.95 +1.65% 0.96%83.27% -49.71% -60.88%
70 ETHD ProShares - UltraShort Ether ETF 29.30 -3.43% 0.95%20.56% -38.72% -25.82%
71 MSOL Morgan Stanley Solana Trust 28.77 +2.20% 0.14%0.79% — —
72 BTGD STKd 100% Bitcoin & 100% Gold ETF 26.08 +0.28% 0.99%4.44% -24.24% -40.14%
73 MSSE Morgan Stanley Ethereum Trust 26.25 +1.97% 0.14%— — —
74 XRPR ETF Opportunities Trust - REX-Osprey XRP ETF 10.88 +2.35% 0.75%— -28.97% -43.94%
75 EZET Franklin Ethereum ETF 18.43 +1.77% 0.19%— -19.58% -37.68%
76 UXRP ProShares - Ultra XRP ETF 13.31 +3.98% 2.43%0.00% -71.71% -85.54%
77 SPBC Simplify US Equity PLUS Bitcoin Strategy ETF 50.35 +0.35% 0.54%0.80% +12.20% +13.19%
78 BTCL World Funds Trust - T-Rex 2X Long Bitcoin… 19.31 +1.91% 0.95%2.59% -34.47% -60.44%
79 MAXI Simplify Bitcoin Strategy PLUS Income ETF 14.13 +1.62% 1.31%21.69% -2.79% -42.61%
80 TETH 21Shares Ethereum ETF 12.14 +1.76% 0.21%0.53% -19.55% -37.60%
81 BAVA Bitwise Avalanche ETF 26.21 +1.06% 0.34%— — —
82 CBTJ Calamos Bitcoin 80 Series Structured Alt… 20.53 +0.83% 0.69%1.56% -6.95% -24.76%
83 SLON ProShares - Ultra Solana ETF 33.07 +4.16% 2.52%— -54.87% -82.84%
84 NGHT Nicholas Bitcoin and Treasuries AfterDark ETF 22.33 +0.68% 0.97%— — —
85 TKNZ T. Rowe Price Active Crypto ETF 31.03 +1.61% 0.90%— — —
86 BITS Global X - Blockchain & Bitcoin Strategy ETF 59.97 +1.26% 0.65%24.02% -5.57% -44.42%
87 BCDF Horizon Kinetics Blockchain Development ETF 32.71 +0.86% 0.85%2.35% +7.31% +2.95%
88 QETH Invesco Galaxy Ethereum ETF 24.20 +1.81% 0.25%— -19.61% -37.69%
89 VSOL VanEck Solana ETF 13.77 +2.15% 0.30%4.47% -16.63% —
90 DFII FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy & Target Income ETF 13.95 +0.85% 0.85%19.50% -22.50% -36.86%
91 VAVX VanEck Avalanche ETF 19.92 +1.23% 0.20%2.00% — —
92 DECO State Street Galaxy Digital Asset Ecosystem… 58.76 -0.74% 0.65%0.89% +29.87% +10.93%
93 CBXJ Calamos Bitcoin 90 Series Structured Alt… 21.92 +0.37% 0.69%2.04% -3.66% -18.14%
94 CBTO Calamos ETF Trust - Calamos Bitcoin 80 Series… 19.31 +0.21% 0.69%0.25% -10.41% -18.55%
95 EZPZ Franklin Crypto Index ETF 20.52 +1.03% 0.19%— -10.38% -28.35%
96 OWNB Bitwise Bitcoin Standard Corporations ETF 19.49 +2.50% 0.85%0.97% -11.41% -45.49%
97 BTF CoinShares Bitcoin and Ether ETF 21.97 -0.19% 1.27%34.69% -15.67% -72.52%
98 CBOJ Calamos ETF Trust - Calamos Bitcoin… 24.41 +0.14% 0.69%3.11% +1.33% -5.65%
99 BHDG Nicholas Bitcoin Tail ETF 21.15 -0.33% 0.97%— — —
100 SOEZ Franklin Solana ETF 18.16 +1.44% 0.19%2.38% -15.53% —
101 BITC Bitwise Trendwise Bitcoin and Treasuries… 37.56 -0.13% 1.12%3.26% +3.15% -10.62%
102 ETU T-Rex 2X Long Ether Daily Target ETF 6.49 +2.69% 0.95%0.01% -56.20% -77.44%
103 BTCZ World Funds Trust - T-Rex 2X Inverse Bitcoin… 3.00 -1.96% 0.95%0.03% -27.20% -4.07%
104 LTCC Canary Litecoin ETF 14.73 +1.68% 0.95%— -22.83% —
105 BITY Amplify Bitcoin 2% Monthly Option Income ETF 27.28 +0.59% 0.65%30.75% -30.80% -45.26%
106 MNRS Grayscale Bitcoin Miners ETF 38.56 +2.48% 0.59%0.42% +23.04% -3.25%
107 QBF Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Uncapped… 18.45 +0.70% 0.79%1.62% -14.44% -29.27%
108 TDOT 21shares Polkadot ETF Shares of Beneficial… 13.86 +2.09% 0.30%1.41% — —
109 BETH ProShares - Bitcoin & Ether Market Cap Weight… 45.04 +1.07% 0.95%19.77% -12.66% -38.88%
110 BESO GSR Crypto Core3 ETF 34.19 -1.75% 1.00%— — —
111 GDOG Grayscale Dogecoin Trust ETF 9.55 +2.94% 0.35%— -32.53% —
112 BAGY Amplify Bitcoin Max Income Covered Call ETF 23.10 +1.25% 0.65%47.68% -37.82% -52.08%
113 XRPM Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify XRP 3% Monthly… 8.37 +4.10% 0.75%53.68% -62.81% —
114 BCCC Global X Bitcoin Covered Call ETF 13.17 +0.38% 0.75%40.63% -28.70% -41.11%
115 XBTY GraniteShares YieldBOOST Bitcoin ETF 5.62 +0.27% 11.40%115.66% -49.91% -64.43%
116 DADS Tidal ETF Trust - Digital Asset Debt Strategy… 18.60 +0.22% 1.04%5.21% -2.03% -14.92%
117 BETE ProShares - Bitcoin & Ether Equal Weight ETF 38.69 +1.10% 0.95%29.39% -16.65% -45.75%
118 TSOL 21Shares Solana ETF 10.31 +2.15% 0.21%4.42% -19.11% —
119 GAVA Grayscale Avalanche Staking ETF 23.41 +1.26% 0.35%0.37% — —
120 BBB CYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Bitcoin 75/25… 32.15 +0.18% 0.98%0.09% +8.67% +5.94%
121 SETH ProShares - Short Ether ETF 33.15 -1.95% 1.03%29.34% -19.40% -5.66%
122 ISBG IncomeSTKd 1x Bitcoin & 1x Gold Premium ETF 14.46 +0.73% 1.29%16.08% — —
123 SATO Invesco Alerian Galaxy Crypto Economy ETF 15.77 +2.34% 0.66%6.34% -12.68% -43.28%
124 AETH Bitwise Trendwise Ether and Treasuries… 37.54 -0.08% 1.08%2.32% +3.93% -12.75%
125 CBXO Calamos ETF Trust - Calamos Bitcoin 90 Series… 21.72 +0.16% 0.69%0.53% -5.26% -10.17%
126 QSOL Invesco Galaxy Solana ETF 10.63 +2.02% 0.25%1.54% -16.04% —
127 CBOO Calamos ETF Trust - Bitcoin Structured Alt… 24.30 +0.08% 0.69%0.58% -0.78% -2.22%
128 CBTA Calamos ETF Trust - Calamos Bitcoin 80 Series… 24.44 0.00% 0.69%1.01% -11.76% -21.22%
129 CBXY Calamos Bitcoin 90 Series Structured Alt… 24.08 +0.10% 0.69%1.33% +3.91% -4.09%
130 BTCU Direxion Daily Bitcoin Bull 2X ETF 26.22 +1.67% 1.15%0.80% — —
131 CBTY Calamos Bitcoin 80 Series Structured Alt… 22.46 0.00% 0.69%1.44% +2.23% -9.94%
132 HBIT ETF Opportunities Trust – Hedgeye Bitcoin ETF 25.86 +0.92% 0.70%— — —
133 CBOY Calamos Bitcoin Structured Alt Protection ETF… 25.27 -0.08% 0.69%1.33% +2.69% -0.12%
134 CBOA Calamos ETF Trust - Calamos Bitcoin… 25.21 +0.30% 0.69%2.30% -2.45% -5.21%
135 CBXA Calamos ETF Trust - Bitcoin 90 Series… 23.70 0.00% 0.69%2.24% -11.89% -17.98%
136 EHY Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Ethereum Max… 7.31 +2.51% 0.75%74.15% -56.47% -66.40%
137 TXXD 21Shares 2x Long Dogecoin ETF 34.03 +5.69% 1.89%0.01% -75.06% —
138 BEGS Rareview 2x Bull Cryptocurrency & Precious… 17.11 +1.05% 1.29%64.85% -25.65% -56.72%
139 ETCO Grayscale Ethereum Covered Call ETF 8.24 +1.31% 0.66%121.28% -56.65% -68.82%
140 BFJL FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy Floor15 ETF - July 19.14 0.00% 0.90%1.27% +5.75% -4.49%
141 BNAV Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Fairlead Tactical… 32.05 +1.04% 0.74%— — —
142 SOLC Canary Marinade Solana ETF 21.49 +1.96% 0.50%— -12.53% —
143 ETTY Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Ethereum 3%… 8.75 +2.52% 0.75%45.83% -47.39% -59.47%
144 CHNU Volatility Shares Trust - 2x Chainlink ETF 29.49 +5.78% 1.85%0.36% — —
145 BPI Grayscale Bitcoin Premium Income ETF 25.42 +0.87% 0.66%19.97% -16.36% -33.20%
146 BCOR Grayscale Bitcoin Adopters ETF 24.76 +2.18% 0.59%3.25% -4.57% -27.41%
147 CBOL Calamos Etf Trust - Laddered Bitcoin… 23.98 0.00% 0.10%1.78% +0.38% -3.03%
148 CBTL Calamos ETF Trust - Calamos Laddered Bitcoin… 19.68 +0.44% 0.10%1.04% -6.04% -17.65%
149 ISSB IncomeSTKd 1x US Stocks & 1x Bitcoin Premium… 22.52 +1.51% 1.29%12.28% — —
150 EVMU Direxion Daily Ether Bull 2X ETF 29.27 +5.05% 1.05%0.91% — —
151 BTCK 7RCC Spot Bitcoin and Carbon Credit Futures… 30.00 +3.45% 0.84%— — —
152 TDOG 21Shares Dogecoin ETF 16.38 +3.11% 0.50%— — —
153 SOLM Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Solana 3% Monthly… 9.33 +3.32% 0.75%46.30% -51.11% —
154 WTIB USCF Oil Plus Bitcoin Strategy Fund 39.70 0.00% 0.93%— +113.44% —
155 KRYP ProShares - CoinDesk 20 Crypto ETF 22.47 +1.68% 0.59%0.25% — —
156 CRDD Volatility Shares Trust - Cardano ETF 16.84 +2.46% 1.15%0.96% — —
157 BFOC FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy Floor15 ETF - October 16.94 +0.44% 0.90%— -7.46% -13.67%
158 CBXL Calamos ETF Trust - Calamos Laddered Bitcoin… 21.29 +0.26% 0.10%1.49% -4.11% -12.41%
159 CRDX Volatility Shares Trust - 2x Cardano ETF 10.59 +4.37% 1.85%0.66% — —
160 BTRN Global X - Bitcoin Trend Strategy ETF 27.12 -0.02% 0.95%28.41% -2.16% -24.07%
161 EHCC Global X Funds - Global X Ethereum Covered… 21.72 0.00% 0.75%17.70% — —
162 AVAZ Volatility Shares Trust - 2x Avalanche ETF 13.59 +1.81% 1.85%0.23% — —
163 TXBC 21Shares FTSE Crypto 10 ex-BTC Index ETF 16.98 +1.83% 0.65%— -19.82% —
164 TTOP Listed Funds Trust - 21Shares FTSE Crypto 10… 19.03 0.00% 0.50%— -10.53% —
165 BFJA FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy Floor15 ETF - January 18.85 0.00% 0.90%— — —
166 HBTC Listed Funds Trust - Fortuna Hedged Bitcoin… 21.31 0.00% 1.97%7.47% -6.74% -27.79%
167 BFAP FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy Floor15 ETF - April 16.13 0.00% 0.90%21.39% -11.13% -31.30%
168 EEE CYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Ethereum 75/25… 22.68 -1.39% 0.85%0.08% — —
169 SSS CYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Solana 75/25… 22.95 +1.62% 0.85%0.08% — —
170 CHNL Volatility Shares Trust - Chainlink ETF 28.07 +2.49% 1.15%0.99% — —
171 XEY GraniteShares YieldBOOST Ether ETF 18.39 -4.67% 1.07%25.98% — —
172 XXX CYBER HORNET S&P 500 and XRP 75/25 Strategy… 21.63 +0.76% 0.85%0.08% — —
173 BWOW Bitwise Dogecoin EtTF 13.42 -3.06% 0.34%— -30.21% —
174 BLCK Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi Crypto… 19.66 +2.71% 0.35%— — —
175 TKNS 21Shares Active Crypto ETF 28.06 -1.27% 1.05%— — —

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Category membership is an ETF Explorer classification; see Methodology.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market