Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

Global ETFs

Funds investing worldwide, typically including the United States. 1199 funds · $1.41T combined assets · median expense ratio 0.60%.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 VT Vanguard Total World Stock ETF 157.69 +0.67% 0.06%1.54% +11.04% +11.66%
2 VEU Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF 81.47 +0.76% 0.04%2.42% +9.92% +10.77%
3 SMH VanEck Semiconductor ETF 557.98 +3.02% 0.35%0.20% +49.89% +57.24%
4 VCSH Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF 77.68 +0.06% 0.03%4.54% -2.63% -3.12%
5 SOXX iShares Semiconductor ETF 511.06 +3.91% 0.33%0.25% +63.32% +66.24%
6 JPST JPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF 50.37 +0.02% 0.18%4.14% -0.45% -0.75%
7 SPDW State Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World… 49.65 +0.81% 0.03%3.08% +10.90% +12.67%
8 TQQQ ProShares UltraPro QQQ 71.04 +3.81% 0.94%0.71% +29.80% +23.79%
9 ACWI iShares MSCI ACWI ETF 158.61 +0.66% 0.32%1.42% +11.36% +11.86%
10 GDX VanEck Gold Miners ETF 83.19 +2.68% 0.51%0.78% -5.54% +11.29%
11 IGSB iShares 1-5 Year Investment Grade Corporate… 51.48 +0.08% 0.04%4.68% -2.72% -3.24%
12 IGIB iShares 5-10 Year Investment Grade Corporate… 51.08 +0.18% 0.04%5.08% -5.36% -6.42%
13 DRAM Roundhill Memory ETF 50.52 +4.53% 0.65%— — —
14 MINT PIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Active… 100.65 +0.02% 0.36%4.09% +0.28% +0.01%
15 USIG iShares Broad USD Investment Grade Corporate… 49.48 +0.20% 0.04%4.93% -4.62% -6.18%
16 ACWX iShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF 74.15 +0.84% 0.32%2.59% +9.53% +10.51%
17 BINC iShares Flexible Income Active ETF 50.69 +0.04% 0.52%6.04% -3.98% -5.15%
18 PYLD PIMCO Multisector Bond Active Exchange-Traded… 25.59 +0.12% 0.74%6.56% -4.20% -5.16%
19 QLD ProShares - Ultra QQQ 90.29 +2.57% 0.96%0.14% +25.02% +22.28%
20 PAVE Global X - U.S. Infrastructure Development ETF 52.96 +1.59% 0.47%0.83% +9.08% +7.86%
21 BAI iShares A.I. Innovation and Tech Active ETF 42.55 +2.90% 0.65%1.43% +24.17% +15.79%
22 DFAX Dimensional World ex U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF 36.29 +0.81% 0.28%2.48% +9.99% +12.99%
23 VSS Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US Small-Cap ETF 150.58 +0.82% 0.06%3.02% +4.20% +3.90%
24 CGGO Capital Group Global Growth Equity ETF 38.09 +1.20% 0.47%1.06% +8.63% +7.45%
25 FLOT iShares Floating Rate Bond ETF 51.01 +0.02% 0.15%4.27% +0.28% -0.08%
26 SPSB State Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term… 29.68 0.00% 0.04%4.37% -1.72% -2.08%
27 GRID First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid… 167.05 +2.46% 0.56%0.95% +6.55% +4.10%
28 IGF iShares Global Infrastructure ETF 64.94 +0.37% 0.37%2.98% +5.44% +4.56%
29 AIQ Global X - Artificial Intelligence &… 63.66 +1.14% 0.68%0.07% +23.75% +21.18%
30 IOO iShares Global 100 ETF 144.58 +0.77% 0.40%0.81% +13.27% +16.76%
31 IXN iShares Global Tech ETF 141.64 +1.84% 0.37%0.79% +32.46% +29.28%
32 ICSH iShares Ultra Short Duration Bond Active ETF 50.43 0.00% 0.08%4.13% -0.30% -0.59%
33 URTH iShares MSCI World ETF 207.59 +0.66% 0.24%1.38% +11.01% +11.90%
34 CGCP Capital Group Core Plus Income ETF 21.58 +0.23% 0.34%5.24% -4.90% -6.19%
35 SSO ProShares - Ultra S&P500 70.28 +1.15% 0.88%0.69% +19.96% +20.58%
36 QYLD Global X - Nasdaq 100 Covered Call ETF 18.37 +0.71% 0.60%11.73% +3.23% +5.13%
37 XLB State Street Materials Select Sector SPDR ETF 51.78 +0.78% 0.08%1.68% +13.30% +15.43%
38 FVD First Trust Value Line Dividend Index Fund 50.05 -0.38% 0.62%2.23% +9.03% +9.08%
39 ARKK ARK Innovation ETF 84.78 +3.59% 0.75%— +6.40% -8.38%
40 SHYG iShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond ETF 41.34 +0.39% 0.30%7.15% -3.94% -4.61%
41 VCRB Vanguard Core Bond ETF 74.73 +0.06% 0.10%4.79% -4.13% -5.49%
42 ICVT iShares Convertible Bond ETF 106.54 +1.24% 0.20%1.52% +6.83% +2.43%
43 DFSD Dimensional - Short Duration Fixed Income ETF 46.73 +0.05% 0.17%4.53% -2.59% -3.37%
44 CNEQ Alger Concentrated Equity ETF 38.66 +1.95% 0.56%0.47% +10.30% +7.82%
45 GUNR Northern Trust Morningstar Global Upstream… 53.81 +0.09% 0.47%2.29% +17.25% +22.43%
46 SPXL Direxion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X Shares 286.21 +1.67% 0.95%0.52% +27.61% +27.96%
47 CGCB Capital Group Core Bond ETF 25.43 +0.06% 0.27%4.34% -4.15% -5.36%
48 FTSM First Trust Enhanced Short Maturity ETF 59.73 +0.03% 0.29%4.08% -0.35% -0.67%
49 SHLD Global X - Defense Tech ETF 63.24 -0.17% 0.50%0.67% -2.22% -7.19%
50 COPX Global X - Copper Miners ETF 76.68 +3.89% 0.65%2.62% +2.81% +21.28%
51 JGLO JPMorgan Global Select Equity ETF 71.73 +0.45% 0.47%1.14% +5.53% +4.14%
52 FPE First Trust Preferred Securities and Income… 16.96 +0.18% 0.83%6.39% -7.08% -7.99%
53 CGDG Capital Group Dividend Growers ETF 38.12 +0.11% 0.47%2.28% +6.85% +8.27%
54 CGMS Capital Group U.S. Multi-Sector Income ETF 26.56 +0.38% 0.39%6.24% -4.20% -5.26%
55 SRLN State Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETF 40.02 +0.50% 0.70%7.39% -3.51% -3.79%
56 UPRO ProShares - UltraPro S&P500 149.55 +1.70% 0.88%0.77% +27.03% +27.03%
57 GNR State Street SPDR S&P Global Natural… 75.85 +0.08% 0.40%2.40% +21.97% +27.49%
58 QTUM Defiance Quantum ETF 142.07 +2.58% 0.40%1.01% +26.30% +24.34%
59 AKRE Akre Focus ETF 58.26 -1.55% 0.98%— -9.66% —
60 EAGL Eagle Capital Select Equity ETF 35.91 -0.11% 0.81%0.50% +10.75% +11.23%
61 URA Global X - Uranium ETF 35.86 +4.37% 0.69%6.07% -19.59% -33.28%
62 REET iShares Global REIT ETF 26.14 -0.49% 0.14%3.54% +5.29% +1.31%
63 IXJ iShares Global Healthcare ETF 109.25 -0.09% 0.38%1.32% +12.27% +17.97%
64 QTEC First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector… 310.74 +2.11% 0.55%0.01% +32.19% +27.10%
65 TDIV First Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index… 116.25 +1.35% 0.50%1.38% +18.44% +13.65%
66 GGOV iShares Global Government Bond USD Hedged… 50.67 +0.78% 0.39%4.03% +2.91% -0.65%
67 GSY Invesco Ultra Short Duration ETF 49.95 -0.02% 0.22%4.21% -0.58% -0.54%
68 XT iShares Future Exponential Technologies ETF 85.00 +1.53% 0.46%6.80% +20.04% +12.07%
69 AOR iShares Core 60/40 Balanced Allocation ETF 68.65 +0.44% 0.20%2.66% +5.14% +5.01%
70 DFGR Dimensional - Global Real Estate ETF 27.70 -0.61% 0.22%3.98% +5.49% +0.43%
71 SIL Global X - Silver Miners ETF 76.99 +3.12% 0.65%1.36% -10.61% +10.39%
72 DFGP Dimensional - Global Core Plus Fixed Income… 52.48 +0.07% 0.23%4.88% -3.01% -5.57%
73 ARTY iShares Future AI & Tech ETF 72.30 +3.09% 0.47%0.06% +45.56% +42.16%
74 MLPX Global X - MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF 74.79 +0.34% 0.45%4.11% +23.15% +27.31%
75 IDEF iShares Defense Industrials Act 30.37 -0.02% 0.55%0.35% -1.41% -6.13%
76 AAXJ iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan ETF 108.45 +1.23% 0.72%1.44% +15.05% +13.41%
77 IHI iShares U.S. Medical Devices ETF 54.53 -0.93% 0.37%0.48% -11.44% -11.04%
78 GCOW Pacer Global Cash Cows Dividend ETF 46.72 -0.74% 0.60%4.83% +14.19% +17.12%
79 IXC iShares Global Energy ETF 62.45 -2.01% 0.37%2.47% +51.99% +53.20%
80 ACWV iShares MSCI Global Min Vol Factor ETF 128.66 -0.43% 0.20%1.83% +8.81% +7.44%
81 FTGC First Trust Global Tactical Commodity… 30.44 -0.49% 0.98%14.30% +31.67% +15.29%
82 XYLD Global X - S&P 500 Covered Call ETF 41.52 +0.34% 0.60%10.25% +1.85% +4.02%
83 AOA iShares Core 80/20 Aggressive Allocation ETF 97.27 +0.55% 0.19%2.18% +8.02% +8.39%
84 VNQI Vanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETF 42.77 -0.30% 0.12%5.03% -6.41% -11.09%
85 CGGE Capital Group Global Equity ETF 34.39 +0.94% 0.47%0.37% +7.71% +8.92%
86 NVDL GraniteShares 2x Long NVDA Daily ETF 32.92 +1.70% 1.05%— +10.33% +5.61%
87 FWD Alliance Bernstein - AB Disruptors ETF 124.61 +1.49% 0.65%0.09% +17.59% +15.03%
88 FLRN State Street SPDR Bloomberg Investment Grade… 30.82 +0.03% 0.15%4.26% +0.26% -0.13%
89 BOTZ Global X - Robotics & Artificial Intelligence… 33.48 +1.03% 0.68%0.53% -8.53% -12.17%
90 BDYN iShares Dynamic Equity Active ETF 27.58 +0.60% 0.40%2.03% +7.06% +6.44%
91 NLR VanEck Uranium and Nuclear ETF 94.92 +4.24% 0.52%3.48% -26.68% -38.45%
92 NFRA Northern Trust STOXX Global Broad… 63.95 +0.55% 0.48%5.82% +5.11% +0.08%
93 SILJ Amplify Junior Silver Miners ETF 24.30 +4.20% 0.69%2.38% -15.72% +2.10%
94 FBT First Trust NYSE Arca Biotechnology Index Fund 273.73 +0.83% 0.55%— +31.45% +42.81%
95 ANGL VanEck Fallen Angel High Yield Bond ETF 27.76 +0.43% 0.25%6.91% -5.89% -6.72%
96 IBDR iShares iBonds Dec 2026 Term Corporate ETF 24.24 +0.06% 0.10%4.03% -0.04% -0.29%
97 CWI State Street SPDR MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF 39.67 +0.84% 0.30%2.78% +9.52% +10.32%
98 DUSB Dimensional Ultrashort Fixed Income ETF 50.56 +0.01% 0.15%3.93% -0.20% -0.35%
99 FEGE First Eagle Global Equity ETF 51.82 -0.07% 0.79%1.14% +12.65% +16.35%
100 IGLB iShares 10+ Year Investment Grade Corporate… 47.16 +0.38% 0.04%5.62% -6.88% -10.34%
101 FTLS First Trust Long/Short Equity ETF 77.30 +0.16% 0.95%0.86% +8.72% +10.10%
102 FTHI First Trust BuyWrite Income ETF 23.61 +0.60% 0.75%9.01% -0.64% -1.18%
103 GTO Invesco Total Return Bond ETF 45.12 +0.09% 0.35%4.97% -4.93% -5.83%
104 KOMP State Street SPDR S&P Kensho New Economies… 64.30 +2.18% 0.20%1.62% +5.36% -3.56%
105 FTSL First Trust Senior Loan Fund 44.48 +0.36% 0.70%6.31% -3.40% -3.02%
106 ALAI Alger AI Enablers & Adopters ETF 43.63 +2.03% 0.58%1.27% +18.42% +13.78%
107 MLPA Global X - MLP ETF 54.72 +0.11% 0.77%7.35% +12.91% +13.78%
108 CLIP Global X - 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF 100.32 -0.01% 0.07%3.72% +0.22% -0.03%
109 USD ProShares Ultra Semiconductors 80.71 +4.91% 0.94%0.54% +46.56% +49.44%
110 BUG Global X - Cybersecurity ETF 52.35 +1.81% 0.50%0.02% +68.81% +44.44%
111 JPRF JPMorgan Preferred and Income Securities ETF 48.01 +0.19% 0.61%1.44% — —
112 PICK iShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers… 56.75 +2.85% 0.39%2.39% +7.48% +19.98%
113 BFLX iShares Flexible Equity Active ETF 25.88 +0.60% 0.40%— — —
114 RING iShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF 72.40 +2.78% 0.39%1.28% -4.35% +12.79%
115 XAGG Morgan Stanley ETF Trust - Eaton Vance… 48.66 +0.23% 0.50%6.32% -3.69% —
116 FAS Direxion Daily Financial Bull 3X ETF 159.24 -0.83% 0.92%9.10% -4.60% -4.61%
117 ICLN iShares Global Clean Energy ETF 15.86 +1.99% 0.38%1.19% -5.36% -6.89%
118 ARKW ARK Next Generation Internet ETF 157.04 +1.51% 0.76%1.52% +4.72% -12.08%
119 INCM Franklin Income Focus ETF 29.29 +0.24% 0.38%5.24% +4.21% +4.51%
120 TMF Direxion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bull 3X ETF 29.64 -0.20% 1.01%4.71% -20.42% -31.15%
121 TBUX T. Rowe Price Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF 49.61 +0.07% 0.17%4.36% -0.18% -0.48%
122 BKGI BNY Mellon Global Infrastructure Income ETF 42.09 +0.33% 0.65%3.08% +3.99% +5.67%
123 PREF Principal Spectrum Preferred Securities… 18.34 +0.22% 0.55%5.53% -4.04% -4.44%
124 BNDW Vanguard Total World Bond ETF 66.71 +0.08% 0.05%4.38% -3.03% -5.06%
125 ROBO ROBO Global Robotics and Automation Index ETF 77.18 +2.20% 0.95%0.39% +8.96% +8.72%
126 DTCR Global X - Data Center & Digital… 26.13 +1.75% 0.50%0.96% +21.71% +15.26%
127 USO United States Oil Fund, LP 163.88 -1.41% 0.86%— +140.36% +127.15%
128 AOM iShares Core 40/60 Moderate Allocation ETF 48.94 +0.33% 0.20%3.18% +2.20% +1.73%
129 PFFD Global X - U.S. Preferred ETF 17.18 +0.29% 0.23%7.01% -9.41% -12.02%
130 FPEI First Trust Institutional Preferred… 18.37 +0.38% 0.85%6.15% -5.62% -5.91%
131 JSCP JPMorgan Short Duration Core Plus ETF 46.25 +0.06% 0.33%4.51% -2.82% -3.12%
132 QDPL Pacer Metaurus US Large Cap Dividend… 46.16 +0.50% 0.60%4.52% +8.12% +8.12%
133 OIH VanEck Oil Services ETF 408.87 +1.61% 0.35%1.21% +41.31% +45.30%
134 SPGM State Street SPDR Portfolio MSCI Global Stock… 86.49 +0.70% 0.09%1.79% +11.97% +12.42%
135 BDVL iShares Disciplined Volatility Equity Active… 26.64 -0.09% 0.40%3.44% +7.46% +6.26%
136 CLOI VanEck CLO ETF 52.95 +0.02% 0.29%5.08% +0.25% -0.15%
137 GSWO Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta World Equity ETF 64.92 +0.48% 0.15%1.45% — —
138 BAFE Brown Advisory Flexible Equity ETF 30.19 +0.17% 0.54%0.27% +10.33% +11.18%
139 HYS PIMCO 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond… 90.18 +0.52% 0.56%7.62% -5.39% -6.08%
140 NBSD Neuberger Berman Short Duration Income ETF 49.87 0.00% 0.42%4.75% -2.17% -2.55%
141 DFAW Dimensional - World Equity ETF 83.66 +0.52% 0.24%1.30% +12.50% +14.28%
142 JFLX JPMorgan Flexible Debt ETF 49.17 +0.16% 0.64%4.68% -2.25% -2.93%
143 CHAT Roundhill Generative AI & Technology ETF 81.17 +3.53% 0.75%2.14% +32.97% +20.58%
144 RAVI Northern Trust Ultra-Short Fixed Income ETF 75.17 -0.01% 0.26%4.22% -0.25% -0.54%
145 FGD First Trust Dow Jones Global Select Dividend… 33.42 -0.39% 0.55%5.70% +10.84% +14.66%
146 YEAR Alliance Bernstein - AB Ultra Short Income ETF 50.17 +0.06% 0.25%3.98% -0.67% -1.10%
147 BITO ProShares Bitcoin ETF 10.79 +1.27% 0.95%23.19% -12.42% -41.52%
148 KLMT Invesco MSCI Global Climate 500 ETF 34.56 0.00% 0.10%1.80% +11.66% +11.91%
149 INFL Horizon Kinetics Inflation Beneficiaries ETF 50.95 +0.04% 0.85%0.79% +14.55% +16.44%
150 FSIG First Trust Limited Duration Investment Grade… 18.52 +0.14% 0.44%4.91% -3.60% -3.85%
151 PHYL PGIM Active High Yield Bond ETF 33.79 +0.66% 0.39%7.14% -5.38% -5.83%
152 CAIE Calamos Autocallable Income ETF 26.60 +0.49% 0.74%14.49% -1.01% -3.29%
153 REMX VanEck Rare Earth and Strategic Metals ETF 54.20 +4.84% 0.53%2.52% -30.06% -29.64%
154 XOVR ERShares Private-Public Crossover ETF 21.11 +1.05% 0.75%— +3.72% -2.29%
155 SFGV Sequoia Global Value ETF 36.02 -0.08% 0.38%2.23% +14.12% +15.07%
156 RSSL Global X - Russell 2000 ETF 109.67 +1.17% 0.08%1.35% +12.23% +10.66%
157 EQTY Kovitz Core Equity ETF 29.68 +0.34% 0.99%0.02% +9.60% +11.50%
158 CTA Simplify Managed Futures Strategy ETF 29.83 -1.52% 0.75%5.02% +11.12% +10.03%
159 RAAX VanEck Real Assets ETF 39.83 +0.20% 0.55%2.05% +13.80% +13.77%
160 PWRD TCW Transform Systems ETF 97.67 +1.96% 0.75%0.06% -0.52% -4.98%
161 CATH Global X - S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF 91.56 +0.58% 0.29%0.75% +10.70% +10.74%
162 EXI iShares Global Industrials ETF 188.32 +0.94% 0.38%1.14% +6.40% +6.53%
163 CORP PIMCO Investment Grade Corporate Bond Index… 93.25 +0.18% 0.41%5.10% -4.83% -6.40%
164 LDUR PIMCO Enhanced Low Duration Active… 94.41 -0.02% 0.54%4.21% -1.58% -1.87%
165 SUSB iShares ESG Aware 1-5 Year USD Corporate Bond… 24.55 +0.08% 0.12%4.60% -2.79% -3.29%
166 UNIY WisdomTree Voya Yield Enhanced USD Universal… 46.75 -0.33% 0.15%4.97% -4.38% -5.84%
167 SUSC iShares ESG Aware USD Corporate Bond ETF 22.35 +0.25% 0.18%4.71% -4.64% -6.28%
168 IGPT Invesco AI and Next Gen Software ETF 91.34 +2.55% 0.57%— +50.37% +49.49%
169 RYLD Global X - Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF 15.32 +0.46% 0.60%12.24% -0.33% -1.36%
170 IYM iShares U.S. Basic Materials ETF 181.47 +1.40% 0.37%1.28% +16.24% +20.71%
171 IHAK iShares Cybersecurity and Tech ETF 77.22 +1.27% 0.47%0.06% +58.46% +45.02%
172 TNA Direxion Daily Small Cap Bull 3X ETF 58.34 +3.40% 1.07%0.32% +23.89% +16.00%
173 CHPY YieldMax Semiconductor Portfolio Option… 61.04 +3.04% 1.03%46.69% +6.53% +1.68%
174 RWO State Street SPDR Dow Jones Global Real… 47.29 -0.48% 0.50%3.43% +5.55% +2.52%
175 RSPA Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Income Advantage… 52.97 -0.06% 0.32%9.19% +4.00% +3.62%
176 FLHY Franklin High Yield Corporate ETF 23.57 +0.55% 0.40%6.75% -4.01% -4.29%
177 MGNR American Beacon GLG Natural Resources ETF 48.38 +1.46% 0.75%0.83% +8.21% +16.62%
178 ROM ProShares - Ultra Technology 147.81 +3.33% 0.93%0.03% +47.53% +48.19%
179 SDIV Global X - SuperDividend ETF 23.02 -0.17% 0.58%9.66% -4.04% -2.95%
180 KXI iShares Global Consumer Staples ETF 70.67 -0.95% 0.38%2.25% +10.36% +8.62%
181 QQQJ Invesco NASDAQ Next Gen 100 ETF 44.71 +1.27% 0.15%0.74% +19.81% +21.32%
182 CRBN iShares Low Carbon Optimized MSCI ACWI ETF 255.44 +0.86% 0.20%2.02% +9.72% +9.66%
183 LIT Global X - Lithium & Battery Tech ETF 62.63 +2.22% 0.75%0.82% -5.54% +0.39%
184 KORU Direxion Daily MSCI South Korea Bull 3X ETF 11.86 +8.91% 1.32%14.59% +19.93% +39.97%
185 DGCB Dimensional - Global Credit ETF 52.45 +0.15% 0.21%5.21% -3.44% -5.68%
186 PBPH Portfolio Building Block World Pharma and… 29.97 +0.39% 0.13%0.08% +18.28% —
187 MOO VanEck Agribusiness ETF 80.83 -0.50% 0.56%2.21% +11.61% +9.55%
188 MSTY YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETF 14.08 +1.08% 1.03%112.32% -52.94% -76.25%
189 AIS VistaShares Artificial Intelligence… 64.12 +4.46% 0.75%— +62.51% +56.46%
190 PPH VanEck Pharmaceutical ETF 114.63 -0.14% 0.36%1.86% +11.26% +24.19%
191 CGW Invesco S&P Global Water Index ETF 63.72 -0.30% 0.58%1.56% +1.43% -3.14%
192 TRFK Pacer Data and Digital Revolution ETF 92.06 +3.53% 0.49%0.03% +38.81% +24.38%
193 FLRT Pacer Aristotle Pacific Floating Rate High… 46.22 +0.20% 0.60%6.64% -2.14% -2.18%
194 CLSE Convergence Long/Short Equity ETF 33.62 +0.18% 1.52%0.78% +22.80% +26.69%
195 APCB ActivePassive Core Bond ETF 28.55 +0.04% 0.36%4.22% -3.78% -5.18%
196 LEND SEI High Yield Bond & Alternative Credit ETF 24.18 +0.58% 0.65%2.67% — —
197 NASA Tema Space Innovators ETF 21.43 +4.38% 0.75%— — —
198 MLPI MLP & Energy Infrastructure High Income ETF 52.83 +0.06% 0.68%13.73% +5.37% —
199 VOLT Tema Electrification ETF 34.07 +2.10% 0.75%0.40% +15.35% +9.02%
200 GII State Street SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure… 73.74 +0.14% 0.40%2.74% +5.55% +4.54%

Quotes are refreshed hourly from the data provider, so during market hours a price can be up to about 1–2 hours old; each quote shows its own timestamp. Category membership is an ETF Explorer classification; see Methodology.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred StocksYieldMax Option Income

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market