Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

990 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
101 AVTM Avantis Total Equity Markets ETF 1 54.51 -0.91% 0.23%0.54% — —
102 CLOZ Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF 26.14 -0.23% 0.50%7.06% -1.06% -1.54%
103 VOLT Tema Electrification ETF 32.87 -4.87% 0.75%0.38% +19.43% +14.75%
104 SFTX Horizon International Managed Risk ETF 30.01 -1.83% 0.82%0.21% +19.02% —
105 QDVO Amplify CWP Growth & Income ETF 29.19 -1.95% 0.56%10.58% +2.58% +1.40%
106 ROCQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Yield ETF 53.49 -2.40% 0.35%6.17% — —
107 MSOS AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETF 4.25 +2.78% 0.81%— -12.50% -10.80%
108 MIGO MIG Core ETF 29.26 0.00% 0.45%— — —
109 FYLD Cambria Foreign Shareholder Yield ETF 39.68 -1.58% 0.59%2.85% +24.08% +32.01%
110 HEGD Swan Hedged Equity US Large Cap ETF 26.85 -1.00% 0.88%0.33% +7.50% +8.01%
111 MBBA iShares Mortgage-Backed Securities Active ETF 47.80 +0.70% 0.26%3.26% — —
112 MFSB MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 24.16 +0.45% 0.34%4.76% -4.62% -5.67%
113 XCHG Ab US Equity ETF 27.78 0.00% 0.50%0.49% +10.94% —
114 GSPY Gotham Enhanced 500 ETF 42.45 -1.11% 0.65%2.24% +16.54% +16.22%
115 SMRI Bushido Capital US Equity ETF 47.56 +0.25% 0.71%1.41% +31.27% +36.36%
116 PCS PGIM ETF Trust - PGIM Corporate Bond 0-5 Year… 49.20 0.00% 0.20%4.40% -2.40% -2.83%
117 INMU iShares Intermediate Muni Income Active ETF 23.45 +0.67% 0.41%3.44% -3.12% -3.48%
118 EFAA Invesco MSCI EAFE Income Advantage ETF 54.15 -0.89% 0.42%8.46% +1.07% +2.71%
119 BRIE MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 29.57 -1.60% 0.34%0.36% +13.40% —
120 KAT Scharf ETF 59.61 +0.18% 0.75%0.51% +7.15% —
121 BRES Burney U.S. Equity Select ETF 25.86 -1.83% 0.79%0.17% — —
122 TSLY YieldMax TSLA Option Income Strategy ETF 21.95 -0.94% 1.07%66.42% -40.46% -47.10%
123 TIH The Investment House ETF 24.64 -0.70% 1.00%— — —
124 FPAG FPA Global Equity ETF 41.98 -0.18% 0.86%1.29% +13.26% +15.66%
125 MFSV MFS Active Value ETF 29.57 +0.20% 0.44%1.34% +11.19% +12.94%
126 CTEF EA Series Trust - Castellan Targeted Equity… 84.37 -2.20% 0.45%0.06% +29.35% +34.01%
127 SCEC Sterling Capital Enhanced Core Bond ETF 23.97 +0.44% 0.39%5.22% -5.90% -7.18%
128 BLUX Bluemonte Dynamic Total Market ETF 31.41 -0.82% 0.30%0.99% +12.91% +14.13%
129 BRNY Burney U.S. Factor Rotation ETF 56.40 -2.07% 0.79%0.18% +14.15% +18.34%
130 ICLO Invesco AAA CLO Floating Rate Note ETF 25.55 -0.02% 0.19%4.76% +0.04% +0.12%
131 AQEC ETF Opportunities Trust - AQE Core ETF 26.32 -0.19% 0.49%1.08% +1.93% —
132 YLD Principal Active High Yield ETF 18.19 -0.19% 0.39%7.69% -4.16% -5.30%
133 HCMT Direxion HCM Tactical Enhanced US ETF 40.35 -3.65% 1.18%0.47% +8.61% +9.09%
134 KMLM KraneShares Mount Lucas Managed Futures Index… 30.52 -1.02% 0.90%4.23% +18.84% +14.56%
135 ELM Elm Market Navigator ETF 29.09 -0.84% 0.24%2.52% +7.67% +6.30%
136 EMEQ Nomura Focused Emerging Markets Equity ETF 57.89 -2.67% 0.85%1.86% +47.96% +56.90%
137 NBCM Neuberger Berman Commodity Strategy ETF 31.29 -0.75% 0.76%6.07% +39.35% +32.88%
138 HYBL State Street Blackstone High Income ETF 27.36 -0.07% 0.70%7.13% -3.73% -3.63%
139 GQGU GQG US Equity ETF 24.80 -3.05% 0.49%0.98% +4.20% +2.16%
140 BINV Brandes International ETF 44.78 +0.26% 0.70%2.21% +11.29% +14.63%
141 PFRX Putnam Focused U.S. Research ETF 32.92 -1.70% 0.35%— — —
142 STOT State Street DoubleLine Short Duration Total… 46.40 +0.10% 0.45%4.46% -1.97% -2.42%
143 BUXX Strive Enhanced Income Short Maturity ETF 20.18 +0.02% 0.26%4.47% -0.30% -0.84%
144 NGIF Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund: ETF Class… 12.41 0.00% 0.88%— — —
145 INRO iShares U.S. Industry Rotation Active ETF 36.37 -1.68% 0.42%0.58% +14.98% +16.43%
146 QFLR Innovator Nasdaq-100 Managed Floor ETF 35.22 -1.58% 0.89%— +4.40% +5.79%
147 TDI Touchstone Dynamic International ETF 45.12 -1.88% 1.04%1.63% +18.87% +23.17%
148 AAUS EA Series Trust - Alpha Architect US Equity… 61.74 -0.90% 0.09%0.33% +13.04% +14.56%
149 IDUB Aptus International Enhanced Yield ETF 26.55 -1.73% 0.44%4.85% +11.05% +13.19%
150 OVL Overlay Shares Large Cap Equity ETF 56.33 -1.47% 0.79%8.26% +7.44% +8.85%
151 BNDY Horizon Core Bond ETF 24.31 +0.51% 0.65%7.49% -6.09% -7.18%
152 RSSB Return Stacked Global Stocks & Bonds ETF 29.93 -0.80% 0.39%3.24% +7.33% +4.61%
153 DJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - July 51.30 -0.64% 0.85%— +8.51% +10.09%
154 BDBT Bluemonte Core Bond ETF 24.46 +0.49% 0.28%4.06% -4.25% -5.77%
155 AGGH Simplify Aggregate Bond ETF 19.23 +0.68% 0.55%7.75% -7.73% -9.13%
156 PDBA Invesco Agriculture Commodity Strategy No K-1… 37.34 -0.49% 0.75%3.01% +10.35% +5.07%
157 VGSR Vert Global Sustainable Real Estate ETF 10.71 -0.09% 0.51%2.95% +3.12% +0.05%
158 SOFR Amplify Samsung SOFR ETF 100.32 -0.02% 0.20%3.71% +0.15% -0.06%
159 SECA Main Active Rotation ETF 24.99 0.00% 0.69%— — —
160 RMOP Rockefeller Opportunistic Municipal Bond ETF 23.91 +0.74% 0.80%5.48% -5.15% -6.17%
161 GMAY FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF - May 43.98 -0.76% 0.85%— +7.34% +9.00%
162 TOAO The RBB Fund Trust - Twin Oak Active… 27.05 -1.44% 0.35%— — —
163 MDAA Myriad Dynamic Asset Allocation ETF 114.71 0.00% 0.97%0.40% +15.51% +15.94%
164 AFIF Anfield Universal Fixed Income ETF 9.24 -0.14% 0.85%3.94% -1.62% -1.52%
165 RISR FolioBeyond Alternative Income and Interest… 37.04 -0.96% 1.04%5.74% +3.57% +3.98%
166 DCRE DoubleLine Commercial Real Estate ETF 50.95 +0.16% 0.39%5.18% -1.98% -2.47%
167 LALT First Trust Multi-Strategy Alternative ETF 24.75 -0.50% 0.20%3.95% +9.13% +8.46%
168 DSEP FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF -… 48.93 -0.69% 0.85%— +9.71% +10.99%
169 CEFS Saba Opportunistic Hedged Closed-End Funds ETF 24.00 -1.28% 1.11%7.87% +5.51% +6.48%
170 COPY Tweedy, Browne Insider + Value ETF 15.62 -0.06% 0.89%0.79% +21.16% +27.70%
171 AIVL WisdomTree U.S. AI Enhanced Value Fund 134.51 -0.02% 0.38%1.46% +16.94% +16.58%
172 MFSG MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 29.50 -2.74% 0.49%0.07% +7.17% +7.44%
173 RUNN Running Oak Efficient Growth ETF 35.06 +0.98% 0.58%0.53% +4.13% +1.22%
174 CPLB NYLI MacKay Core Plus Bond ETF 20.25 +0.20% 0.35%5.59% -4.80% -6.09%
175 HINC Hartford High Yield ETF 40.06 +0.06% 0.51%— — —
176 FFUT Fidelity Managed Futures ETF 62.91 -1.20% 0.82%1.75% +19.17% +19.95%
177 SLWS SLW Short Duration Income ETF 100.50 +0.10% 0.42%4.54% -1.06% —
178 CAIQ Calamos Nasdaq Autocallable Income ETF 24.60 -1.98% 0.74%15.18% -2.08% —
179 TBFG Brinsmere Fund Growth ETF 32.51 0.00% 0.46%2.45% +8.66% +8.91%
180 CSHP iShares Dynamic Short-Term Active ETF 99.58 0.00% 0.20%4.00% +0.60% -0.13%
181 TPHD Timothy Plan High Dividend Stock ETF 43.60 +0.82% 0.52%1.93% +12.25% +11.04%
182 BIDD iShares International Dividend Active ETF 28.75 -1.74% 0.61%7.97% +1.53% +2.52%
183 BLUC Bluemonte Large Cap Core ETF 31.71 -1.67% 0.28%0.47% +12.53% +14.04%
184 RGLO Russell Investments Exchange Traded Funds -… 33.01 -1.37% 0.59%0.56% +12.75% +16.47%
185 TMFG Motley Fool Global Opportunities ETF 30.86 +0.28% 0.85%0.26% +2.16% +1.22%
186 AVUC Avantis U.S. Core Equity ETF 49.55 -0.84% 0.17%— — —
187 PLTY YieldMax PLTR Option Income Strategy ETF 36.29 -1.32% 1.07%70.54% -28.17% -40.29%
188 TBFC Brinsmere Fund Conservative ETF 28.80 0.00% 0.44%3.16% +2.27% +1.84%
189 CONY YieldMax COIN Option Income Strategy ETF 18.01 -2.95% 1.04%91.64% -52.35% -70.84%
190 ONEZ Elevation Series Trust - TrueShares… 27.93 -0.82% 0.96%3.66% +8.39% +5.39%
191 HYFI Alliance Bernstein - AB High Yield ETF 35.89 -0.04% 0.40%6.85% -4.42% -4.80%
192 ORR Militia Long/Short Equity ETF 38.67 -0.99% 10.91%— +14.34% +25.03%
193 DIVN Horizon Funds - Horizon Dividend Income ETF 31.73 +1.31% 0.70%3.89% +17.97% +19.27%
194 JUCY Aptus Enhanced Yield ETF 21.82 +0.11% 0.60%8.19% -1.82% -2.61%
195 GTOC Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund… 24.16 +0.56% 0.28%4.23% -5.30% -6.37%
196 CLOX Eldridge AAA CLO ETF 25.57 -0.02% 0.20%4.78% +0.24% +0.24%
197 CARK CastleArk Large Growth ETF 47.81 0.00% 0.54%0.01% +8.49% +8.41%
198 OPPJ WisdomTree Japan Opportunities Fund 57.28 -1.20% 0.58%1.10% +24.94% +36.12%
199 GCC WisdomTree Enhanced Commodity Strategy Fund 26.41 -0.84% 0.55%5.27% +25.91% +24.03%
200 USDU WisdomTree Bloomberg U.S. Dollar Bullish Fund 27.07 +0.13% 0.50%3.66% +4.81% +1.20%
← Previous Page 2 / 10 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market