Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

1,007 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
301 EFAA Invesco MSCI EAFE Income Advantage ETF 54.26 +0.18% 0.42%8.53% +0.20% +1.65%
302 BRIE MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 29.89 +0.81% 0.34%0.37% +11.89% +17.75%
303 KAT Scharf ETF 58.92 -0.50% 0.75%0.51% +6.65% —
304 BGFI BNY Mellon ETF Trust II - BNY Mellon Global… 24.94 +0.24% 0.40%0.18% — —
305 DGT State Street SPDR Global Dow ETF 189.53 +0.21% 0.50%2.51% +13.51% +14.48%
306 TLTD Northern Trust Morningstar Developed Markets… 100.03 +0.59% 0.41%3.34% +7.24% +10.76%
307 WSML iShares MSCI World Small-Cap ETF 34.15 +0.80% 0.30%2.88% +11.34% +9.96%
308 TDVI FT Vest Technology Dividend Target Income ETF 31.41 +1.22% 0.75%7.55% +11.86% +6.71%
309 FPAG FPA Global Equity ETF 42.03 +0.53% 0.86%1.29% +12.70% +14.80%
310 DWM WisdomTree International Equity Fund 73.27 +0.33% 0.48%2.74% +6.21% +8.59%
311 LONZ PIMCO Senior Loan Active Exchange-Traded Fund 48.75 +0.20% 0.73%8.72% -3.24% -4.14%
312 DTH WisdomTree International High Dividend Fund 55.81 +0.41% 0.58%4.01% +7.71% +13.29%
313 FLUD Franklin Ultra Short Bond ETF 24.97 0.00% 0.15%4.04% -0.04% -0.56%
314 IBHF iShares iBonds 2026 Term High Yield and… 22.53 +0.04% 0.35%5.70% -2.43% -3.60%
315 FIVA Fidelity International Value Factor ETF 38.18 +0.10% 0.18%2.83% +11.42% +20.05%
316 EWN iShares MSCI Netherlands ETF 65.08 +1.83% 0.50%4.44% +12.06% +8.49%
317 NUKZ Range Nuclear Renaissance Index ETF 58.08 +2.47% 0.85%1.02% -10.74% -19.73%
318 FDHY Fidelity Enhanced High Yield ETF 48.08 +0.53% 0.35%6.66% -3.06% -3.35%
319 ICLO Invesco AAA CLO Floating Rate Note ETF 25.54 -0.04% 0.19%4.76% 0.00% -0.04%
320 GXUS Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Total International… 61.31 +0.77% 0.18%2.63% +9.40% +11.39%
321 SLVR Sprott Silver Miners & Physical Silver ETF 48.06 +3.76% 0.65%4.44% -16.98% +7.58%
322 SGDM Sprott Gold Miners ETF 70.48 +3.66% 0.46%1.07% -2.36% +14.15%
323 ACLO TCW AAA CLO ETF 50.54 +0.06% 0.20%4.89% +0.46% +0.10%
324 PIZ Invesco Dorsey Wright Developed Markets… 49.57 +1.54% 0.80%1.91% -0.33% +1.37%
325 HYBL State Street Blackstone High Income ETF 27.43 +0.37% 0.70%7.15% -3.90% -4.17%
326 HCMT Direxion HCM Tactical Enhanced US ETF 41.55 +1.91% 1.18%0.48% +5.73% +4.38%
327 TXUE Thornburg International Equity ETF 34.75 +0.51% 0.65%0.98% +10.27% +12.86%
328 FMAT Fidelity MSCI Materials Index ETF 58.01 +1.05% 0.08%1.43% +8.10% +10.53%
329 WWJD Inspire International ETF 39.50 +0.53% 0.61%2.50% +7.70% +9.32%
330 IDOG ALPS International Sector Dividend Dogs ETF 42.58 -0.09% 0.50%4.39% +10.66% +15.36%
331 BINV Brandes International ETF 44.24 -0.41% 0.70%2.22% +10.66% +13.58%
332 IPKW Invesco International BuyBack Achievers ETF 59.93 +0.06% 0.55%3.35% +7.78% +14.41%
333 RPAR RPAR Risk Parity ETF 21.74 +0.46% 0.52%2.35% +0.89% -0.50%
334 STOT State Street DoubleLine Short Duration Total… 46.43 +0.04% 0.45%4.45% -1.84% -2.32%
335 UMI USCF Midstream Energy Income Fund 60.53 +0.07% 0.85%5.88% +23.25% +24.77%
336 ENFR Alerian Energy Infrastructure ETF 39.36 +0.20% 0.35%3.93% +24.86% +29.38%
337 IBHI iShares iBonds 2029 Term High Yield and… 22.91 +0.33% 0.35%6.75% -3.39% -3.91%
338 IBHG iShares iBonds 2027 Term High Yield and… 21.78 +0.09% 0.35%5.91% -2.51% -3.25%
339 NGIF Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund: ETF Class… 12.60 0.00% 0.88%— — —
340 PBOG Portfolio Building Block Integrated Oil and… 38.20 -2.03% 0.13%0.11% +54.42% —
341 JIG JPMorgan International Growth ETF 80.64 +1.22% 0.55%2.07% +8.63% +3.94%
342 DWX State Street SPDR S&P International Dividend… 47.00 -0.35% 0.45%4.08% +7.42% +8.58%
343 TDI Touchstone Dynamic International ETF 45.43 +0.72% 1.04%1.66% +16.62% +19.61%
344 KIE State Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETF 62.46 -0.90% 0.35%1.57% +4.79% +10.27%
345 CVIE Calvert International Responsible Index ETF 81.48 +1.07% 0.18%2.47% +13.06% +14.82%
346 EFAX State Street SPDR MSCI EAFE Fossil Fuel… 53.26 +0.65% 0.20%3.22% +4.85% +5.52%
347 VGSR Vert Global Sustainable Real Estate ETF 10.84 -0.46% 0.51%2.90% +4.69% +0.72%
348 TAOZ Thornburg American Opportunities Fund 89.05 -0.54% 0.79%— — —
349 FEP First Trust Europe AlphaDEX Fund 56.29 +0.58% 0.80%3.12% +4.11% +9.11%
350 FLTB Fidelity Limited Term Bond ETF 49.38 +0.08% 0.25%4.45% -2.61% -3.10%
351 NTSI WisdomTree International Efficient Core Fund 46.33 +0.49% 0.26%3.13% +4.65% +5.20%
352 IBHH iShares iBonds 2028 Term High Yield and… 23.22 +0.17% 0.35%6.21% -2.11% -2.60%
353 UFO Procure Space ETF 41.13 +1.76% 0.75%0.38% +4.58% +5.21%
354 DNL WisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Quality Growth Fund 43.93 +0.74% 0.42%1.18% +5.85% +5.23%
355 SOFR Amplify Samsung SOFR ETF 100.41 0.00% 0.20%3.71% +0.22% -0.05%
356 IXP iShares Global Comm Services ETF 109.75 -0.09% 0.37%3.58% -9.38% -11.25%
357 WIP SPDR FTSE International Government… 38.09 -0.55% 0.50%6.28% -2.77% -3.26%
358 MFDX PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor International… 41.23 +0.48% 0.40%3.00% +6.77% +10.01%
359 IAK iShares U.S. Insurance ETF 146.46 -0.75% 0.37%2.42% +8.39% +15.12%
360 DFNL Davis Select Financial ETF 49.65 +0.15% 0.61%1.33% +2.52% +10.65%
361 IBND SPDR Bloomberg International Corporate Bond… 29.42 -0.20% 0.50%2.97% -8.19% -8.22%
362 DFJ WisdomTree Japan SmallCap Dividend Fund 113.46 +1.04% 0.58%2.47% +16.56% +20.13%
363 TOAO The RBB Fund Trust - Twin Oak Active… 26.58 0.00% 0.35%— — —
364 CCNR ALPS Funds CoreCommodity Natural Resources ETF 38.53 +1.17% 0.39%3.00% +16.17% +19.97%
365 FLDB Fidelity Low Duration Bond ETF 50.31 +0.11% 0.20%4.32% -0.26% -0.81%
366 GQRE Northern Trust Global Quality Real Estate ETF 60.47 -0.46% 0.46%4.36% +3.23% -0.70%
367 COPY Tweedy, Browne Insider + Value ETF 15.67 0.00% 0.89%0.79% +21.47% +25.76%
368 SETM Sprott Critical Materials ETF 26.08 +4.61% 0.65%1.82% -13.89% -8.81%
369 BASV Brown Advisory Sustainable Value ETF 30.72 +0.56% 0.71%0.38% +10.01% +10.88%
370 ICOP iShares Copper and Metals Mining ETF 49.77 +3.39% 0.47%1.86% +8.64% +27.05%
371 PBEU Portfolio Building Block European Banks Index… 31.06 -0.16% 0.13%0.01% +7.93% —
372 HEZU iShares Currency Hedged MSCI Eurozone ETF 47.97 +1.18% 1.12%2.65% +8.35% +10.03%
373 DDLS WisdomTree Dynamic International SmallCap… 44.77 +0.51% 0.48%3.39% +3.56% +5.65%
374 APLU Allspring Core Plus ETF 23.66 +0.21% 0.31%5.67% -5.45% -7.19%
375 HINC Hartford High Yield ETF 40.36 +0.47% 0.51%— — —
376 IGHG ProShares - Investment Grade - Interest Rate… 77.57 +0.34% 0.30%5.15% -1.42% -2.08%
377 FFUT Fidelity Managed Futures ETF 63.41 +0.21% 0.82%1.76% +18.56% +18.96%
378 SLWS SLW Short Duration Income ETF 100.81 0.00% 0.42%4.52% -0.67% —
379 MXI iShares Global Materials ETF 108.10 +1.66% 0.37%1.72% +10.04% +15.65%
380 FIDI Fidelity International High Dividend ETF 28.81 -0.21% 0.18%4.26% +11.42% +16.79%
381 JPIN JPMorgan Diversified Return International… 74.28 +0.09% 0.37%4.24% +8.92% +9.92%
382 OAIM OneAscent International Equity ETF 46.28 +1.25% 0.95%0.89% +10.50% +12.65%
383 CGUI Capital Group Ultra Short Income ETF 25.30 +0.08% 0.18%3.88% -0.12% -0.32%
384 EFNL iShares MSCI Finland ETF 50.68 +0.80% 0.53%1.07% +5.35% +11.24%
385 AVSD Avantis Responsible International Equity ETF 79.10 +0.75% 0.23%2.80% +5.72% +8.41%
386 OSEA Harbor International Compounders ETF (OSEA) 29.70 +0.32% 0.55%1.27% -2.12% -3.71%
387 BIDD iShares International Dividend Active ETF 29.16 +1.20% 0.61%8.09% 0.00% +0.17%
388 INCE Franklin Income Equity Focus ETF 68.84 +0.04% 0.29%4.85% +12.62% +14.53%
389 RGLO Russell Investments Exchange Traded Funds -… 33.17 +0.55% 0.59%0.57% +11.11% +13.64%
390 AVDS Avantis International Small Cap Equity ETF 77.28 +0.98% 0.30%2.65% +9.63% +12.43%
391 ORR Militia Long/Short Equity ETF 38.92 -0.56% 10.91%— +14.58% +23.82%
392 HAWX iShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF 44.76 +0.88% 0.70%2.55% +12.39% +13.30%
393 CLOX Eldridge AAA CLO ETF 25.58 -0.08% 0.20%4.78% +0.35% +0.08%
394 BTAL AGF U.S. Market Neutral Anti-Beta Fund 12.99 -2.48% 1.65%2.69% -7.44% -11.44%
395 JXI iShares Global Utilities ETF 81.89 +0.47% 0.37%2.51% +3.64% +0.63%
396 TURF T. Rowe Price Natural Resources ETF 34.17 +0.31% 0.44%1.27% +17.40% +23.85%
397 PICB Invesco International Corporate Bond ETF 22.20 -0.07% 0.50%3.60% -6.99% -6.60%
398 PDN Invesco RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S.… 45.49 +0.83% 0.47%3.35% +6.94% +8.59%
399 GRIN VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow… 31.44 +1.47% 1.06%0.67% +12.15% +12.85%
400 FCOR Fidelity Corporate Bond ETF 45.44 +0.15% 0.36%4.81% -5.14% -6.74%
← Previous Page 4 / 11 Next →

Quotes are refreshed hourly from the data provider, so during market hours a price can be up to about 1–2 hours old; each quote shows its own timestamp. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred StocksYieldMax Option Income

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market