Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

1,007 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
401 EWQ iShares MSCI France ETF 41.74 +0.55% 0.50%3.17% -7.74% -7.98%
402 HYFI Alliance Bernstein - AB High Yield ETF 36.18 +0.67% 0.40%6.84% -4.36% -5.27%
403 DBAW Xtrackers MSCI All World ex US Hedged Equity… 47.10 +0.83% 0.40%1.73% +13.33% +14.41%
404 TMFG Motley Fool Global Opportunities ETF 30.78 +0.15% 0.85%0.26% +1.92% +0.56%
405 AQLT iShares MSCI Global Quality Factor ETF 31.77 +0.66% 0.22%0.99% +12.28% +13.80%
406 IDLV Invesco S&P International Developed Low… 35.44 +0.09% 0.25%4.91% +4.45% +5.32%
407 ENOR iShares MSCI Norway ETF 37.11 +0.27% 0.53%4.97% +28.60% +29.86%
408 OPPJ WisdomTree Japan Opportunities Fund 58.66 +1.17% 0.58%1.10% +24.97% +33.52%
409 UIVM VictoryShares International Value Momentum ETF 73.39 +0.39% 0.39%4.31% +13.29% +19.34%
410 HAP VanEck Natural Resources ETF 74.10 +0.31% 0.41%1.85% +22.85% +28.33%
411 BGIA Baillie Gifford International Alpha ETF 24.55 +1.00% 0.59%— — —
412 ISVL iShares International Developed Small Cap… 52.69 +0.72% 0.31%3.08% +9.95% +14.22%
413 PABD iShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI… 68.41 +0.78% 0.12%3.07% +4.95% +5.78%
414 IDNA iShares Genomics Immunology and Healthcare ETF 42.00 +2.56% 0.47%0.69% +56.36% +64.52%
415 BWZ SPDR Bloomberg Short Term International… 26.67 +0.11% 0.35%2.13% -2.81% -2.92%
416 TRFM AAM Transformers ETF 56.13 +2.11% 0.49%0.15% +15.33% +9.41%
417 BEDY BNY Mellon Enhanced Dividend and Income ETF 29.37 +0.03% 0.50%5.92% +10.38% —
418 LCTD iShares World ex U.S. Carbon Transition… 58.31 +0.64% 0.37%3.37% +6.00% +6.78%
419 PSQO Palmer Square Credit Opportunities ETF 20.61 -0.12% 0.52%4.59% +0.05% -0.05%
420 WQTM WisdomTree Quantum Computing Fund 28.59 +3.93% 0.45%— +6.30% -3.78%
421 UMMA Wahed Dow Jones Islamic World ETF 35.88 +1.51% 0.65%0.79% +19.35% +22.79%
422 IFLO VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow ETF 36.05 -0.17% 1.05%1.69% +26.79% +30.88%
423 JSTC Adasina Social Justice All Cap Global ETF 22.74 +0.44% 0.89%1.22% +11.58% +10.49%
424 KBWP Invesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETF 134.99 -1.27% 0.35%1.79% +7.40% +15.39%
425 SEIX Virtus Seix Senior Loan ETF 22.98 +0.26% 0.57%7.00% -1.84% -2.09%
426 MDST Westwood Salient Enhanced Midstream Income ETF 29.29 +0.10% 0.80%9.23% +10.75% +14.21%
427 ELCV Eventide High Dividend ETF 31.62 +0.57% 0.49%2.13% +18.46% +17.09%
428 SRVR Pacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF 28.01 +1.38% 0.49%4.99% -3.53% -13.76%
429 QLTI GMO International Quality ETF 27.92 +0.39% 0.60%0.21% +4.55% +5.54%
430 HOLA JPMorgan International Hedged Equity Laddered… 55.04 +0.39% 0.68%2.88% +5.03% +4.87%
431 SGDJ Sprott Junior Gold Miners ETF 78.95 +4.61% 0.50%9.33% -10.29% +5.18%
432 OPPE WisdomTree European Opportunities Fund 58.64 +0.52% 0.58%2.83% +13.59% +18.12%
433 URNJ Sprott Junior Uranium Miners ETF 18.36 +7.43% 0.80%9.71% -32.18% -40.97%
434 WDIV State Street SPDR S&P Global Dividend ETF 82.08 +0.12% 0.40%4.23% +8.85% +11.37%
435 OACP OneAscent Core Plus Bond ETF 22.05 +0.05% 0.74%4.42% -4.34% -5.45%
436 FDEV Fidelity International Multifactor ETF 37.29 -0.05% 0.18%3.26% +7.63% +11.46%
437 PSDM PGIM Short Duration Multi-Secto 50.30 +0.06% 0.40%4.47% -2.33% -2.71%
438 PIO Invesco Global Water ETF 43.78 +1.60% 0.75%0.91% -2.41% -6.55%
439 SHYL Xtrackers Short Duration High Yield Bond ETF 43.00 +0.30% 0.20%7.04% -4.67% -5.34%
440 FJP First Trust Japan AlphaDEX Fund 74.55 +1.02% 0.80%2.62% +9.86% +11.35%
441 PCMM Bondbloxx ETF Trust - Bondbloxx Private… 50.02 +0.02% 0.68%6.09% -0.22% -0.73%
442 IQSI NYLI Candriam International Equity ETF 37.92 +0.28% 0.15%2.76% +7.68% +8.60%
443 MNA NYLI Merger Arbitrage ETF 36.79 -0.33% 0.75%— +3.13% +2.81%
444 SCUS Schwab Ultra-Short Income ETF 25.09 0.00% 0.14%3.87% -0.36% -0.59%
445 TPIF Timothy Plan International ETF 37.26 +0.50% 0.62%2.73% +6.92% +9.35%
446 BCTK Baron Technology ETF 29.02 +1.67% 0.75%0.17% +13.64% —
447 HSCZ iShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Small-Cap… 43.11 +1.01% 0.83%3.14% +9.69% +10.43%
448 FDIG Fidelity Crypto Industry and Digital Payments… 35.10 +3.25% 0.39%1.85% -11.78% -39.09%
449 AINP Allspring Exchange-Traded Funds Trust -… 24.20 0.00% 0.36%5.86% -4.12% -5.30%
450 PSQA Palmer Square CLO Senior Debt ETF 20.65 -0.03% 0.21%3.96% +1.33% +1.18%
451 PKB Invesco Building & Construction ETF 87.97 +2.22% 0.57%0.21% -7.11% -13.17%
452 COPP Sprott Copper Miners ETF 38.51 +3.38% 0.66%2.21% +7.01% +28.98%
453 EUHY iShares, Inc. - iShares Euro High Yield… 51.50 +0.54% 0.35%7.33% -3.85% -7.04%
454 EMNT PIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Active ESG… 98.75 +0.03% 0.36%3.87% +0.14% -0.14%
455 EWK iShares MSCI Belgium ETF 26.02 +0.21% 0.49%1.90% +6.87% +8.52%
456 GPZ VanEck Alternative Asset Manager ETF 21.94 +0.09% 0.40%1.03% -19.26% -17.10%
457 HBTA Horizon Expedition Plus ETF 32.13 +1.53% 0.85%0.58% +9.25% +9.78%
458 NCLO Nushares ETF Trust - Nuveen AA-BBB CLO ETF 25.01 +0.08% 0.26%5.63% -0.24% -0.44%
459 WELD Tema U.S. Manufacturing & Reshoring ETF 50.65 +1.20% 0.75%0.26% +12.88% +12.50%
460 RXI iShares Global Consumer Discretionary ETF 191.46 +0.41% 0.37%1.49% -7.09% -8.50%
461 DAPP VanEck Digital Transformation ETF 15.38 +3.78% 0.52%— -10.34% -40.72%
462 TOK iShares MSCI Kokusai ETF 153.60 +0.37% 0.25%1.30% +10.76% +11.82%
463 PRFD PIMCO Preferred And Capital Securities Active… 49.06 +0.18% 0.88%6.08% -4.92% -5.96%
464 SCJ iShares MSCI Japan Small-Cap ETF 107.76 +0.93% 0.50%2.73% +16.29% +16.33%
465 GDIV Harbor Dividend Growth Leaders ETF (GDIV) 18.42 +0.63% 0.50%1.28% +9.77% +12.75%
466 DXIV Dimensional - International Vector Equity ETF 72.31 +0.48% 0.53%2.43% +10.60% +15.83%
467 RWX State Street SPDR Dow Jones International… 25.85 -0.39% 0.59%4.16% -7.32% -8.11%
468 NBIE Neuberger Berman ETF Trust - International… 26.63 +0.49% 0.87%— — —
469 IVAL Alpha Architect International Quantitative… 36.70 -0.17% 0.38%2.84% +16.86% +19.80%
470 SLNZ TCW Senior Loan ETF 45.10 -0.65% 0.65%7.29% -1.97% -2.94%
471 JHPI John Hancock Investments - Preferred Income… 21.73 +0.32% 0.54%6.18% -5.17% -7.12%
472 FLAU Franklin FTSE Australia ETF 35.05 +0.81% 0.09%3.07% +10.59% +6.98%
473 PGHY Invesco Global ex-US High Yield Corporate… 18.85 +0.48% 0.35%7.41% -5.73% -6.01%
474 PSP Invesco Global Listed Private Equity ETF 57.51 +0.31% 1.75%5.48% -14.53% -16.33%
475 FBOT Fidelity Disruptive Automation ETF 38.14 +1.60% 0.50%0.41% +12.58% +11.78%
476 NIHI NEOS MSCI EAFE High Income ETF 50.47 +0.44% 0.75%10.65% -0.99% +0.16%
477 CANC Tema Oncology ETF 41.75 +1.87% 0.99%0.05% +18.05% +36.44%
478 FPXI First Trust International Equity… 63.36 +1.12% 0.70%1.10% +5.94% +5.07%
479 DAX Global X - DAX Germany ETF 44.15 +0.59% 0.20%2.14% -3.75% -1.92%
480 LOWV Alliance Bernstein - AB US Low Volatility… 85.31 +0.18% 0.39%0.84% +8.68% +7.69%
481 FICS First Trust International Developed Capital… 41.33 -0.09% 0.70%1.88% +3.13% +5.45%
482 GEQ Cambria Global EW 2 ETF 51.56 +0.87% 0.27%0.34% — —
483 IDVZ Elevation Series Trust - Polen International… 33.50 -0.12% 0.75%3.08% +5.54% +9.50%
484 GLOF iShares Global Equity Factor ETF 60.39 +1.02% 0.20%1.56% +13.26% +14.21%
485 CLOB VanEck AA-BB CLO ETF 50.31 +0.06% 0.45%6.10% -0.78% -1.44%
486 SRET Global X - SuperDividend REIT ETF 19.93 -0.35% 0.58%9.50% -8.17% -8.76%
487 FLJH Franklin FTSE Japan Hedged ETF 45.58 +1.20% 0.09%6.08% +19.55% +17.59%
488 XCCC BondBloxx CCC Rated USD High Yield Corporate… 33.02 +0.96% 0.40%11.24% -14.02% -15.72%
489 YNOT Horizon Digital Frontier ETF 31.48 +2.54% 0.75%— +8.86% +4.53%
490 SNSR Global X - Internet of Things ETF 47.40 +1.96% 0.68%0.49% +25.78% +17.72%
491 TCAI Tortoise AI Infrastructure ETF 40.31 +4.65% 0.65%0.04% +29.74% +19.37%
492 IBHJ iShares iBonds 2030 Term High Yield and… 25.66 +0.35% 0.35%6.83% -3.91% -4.30%
493 LOUP Innovator Deepwater Frontier Tech ETF 80.58 +2.74% 0.70%— +2.65% -1.31%
494 NZAC State Street SPDR MSCI ACWI Climate Paris… 46.44 +0.74% 0.12%2.05% +7.48% +6.42%
495 SDFI Alliance Bernstein - AB Short Duration Income… 34.95 +0.16% 0.30%4.58% -2.53% -3.04%
496 BKCH Global X - Blockchain ETF 55.14 +4.45% 0.50%2.31% -17.36% -51.65%
497 BEEX Tidal Trust III - The BeeHive ETF 27.60 +0.70% 0.84%0.32% +6.12% +6.25%
498 GOAU U.S. Global GO GOLD and Precious Metal Miners… 40.41 +2.51% 0.60%1.02% -7.38% +4.53%
499 FAN First Trust Global Wind Energy ETF 21.91 +1.27% 0.61%0.96% +5.72% +8.15%
500 BAIV Brown Advisory International Value Select ETF 28.45 -0.27% 0.60%— — —
← Previous Page 5 / 11 Next →

Quotes are refreshed hourly from the data provider, so during market hours a price can be up to about 1–2 hours old; each quote shows its own timestamp. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred StocksYieldMax Option Income

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market