Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

983 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
101 CLOZ Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF 26.19 -0.08% 0.50%7.06% -1.10% -1.50%
102 AVTM Avantis Total Equity Markets ETF 1 54.67 +0.20% 0.23%0.54% — —
103 SFTX Horizon International Managed Risk ETF 30.45 +0.36% 0.82%0.21% +18.67% —
104 QDVO Amplify CWP Growth & Income ETF 29.46 -0.34% 0.56%10.69% +1.52% +0.31%
105 FYLD Cambria Foreign Shareholder Yield ETF 40.30 +0.37% 0.59%2.85% +24.04% +31.01%
106 ROCQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Yield ETF 54.35 -0.04% 0.35%6.22% — —
107 MIGO MIG Core ETF 28.98 0.00% 0.45%— — —
108 HEGD Swan Hedged Equity US Large Cap ETF 26.97 +0.10% 0.88%0.33% +6.98% +7.75%
109 MBBA iShares Mortgage-Backed Securities Active ETF 47.44 +0.15% 0.26%3.26% — —
110 MSOS AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETF 3.99 +4.72% 0.81%— -15.47% -19.23%
111 MFSB MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 24.03 +0.19% 0.34%4.77% -4.72% -5.69%
112 XCHG Ab US Equity ETF 27.59 +0.25% 0.50%0.49% +10.18% —
113 GSPY Gotham Enhanced 500 ETF 42.69 +0.30% 0.65%2.26% +15.91% +15.72%
114 SMRI Bushido Capital US Equity ETF 47.62 +1.20% 0.71%1.40% +31.76% +37.90%
115 PCS PGIM ETF Trust - PGIM Corporate Bond 0-5 Year… 49.20 +0.05% 0.20%4.40% -2.35% -2.76%
116 INMU iShares Intermediate Muni Income Active ETF 23.26 0.00% 0.41%3.44% -3.24% -3.61%
117 EFAA Invesco MSCI EAFE Income Advantage ETF 54.41 +0.91% 0.42%8.49% +0.67% +2.24%
118 BRIE MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 29.93 +0.57% 0.34%0.36% +12.94% —
119 KAT Scharf ETF 59.46 +0.78% 0.75%0.51% +7.09% —
120 BRES Burney U.S. Equity Select ETF 26.16 +0.17% 0.79%0.17% — —
121 TSLY YieldMax TSLA Option Income Strategy ETF 21.75 +1.26% 1.07%68.25% -42.06% -48.88%
122 CTEF EA Series Trust - Castellan Targeted Equity… 85.73 +0.53% 0.45%0.06% +28.40% +33.62%
123 TIH The Investment House ETF 24.71 +0.72% 1.00%— — —
124 FPAG FPA Global Equity ETF 42.08 +0.61% 0.86%1.29% +13.42% +15.80%
125 MFSV MFS Active Value ETF 29.50 +1.10% 0.44%1.34% +11.15% +13.07%
126 SCEC Sterling Capital Enhanced Core Bond ETF 23.84 +0.21% 0.39%5.22% -6.01% -7.11%
127 ICLO Invesco AAA CLO Floating Rate Note ETF 25.52 -0.08% 0.19%4.76% -0.12% -0.08%
128 BRNY Burney U.S. Factor Rotation ETF 57.10 +0.29% 0.79%0.18% +13.18% +17.53%
129 YLD Principal Active High Yield ETF 18.20 -0.03% 0.39%7.70% -4.26% -5.50%
130 AQEC ETF Opportunities Trust - AQE Core ETF 26.31 +0.57% 0.49%1.08% +1.70% —
131 BLUX Bluemonte Dynamic Total Market ETF 31.54 +0.93% 0.30%1.00% +12.44% +13.58%
132 EMEQ Nomura Focused Emerging Markets Equity ETF 58.89 -0.25% 0.85%1.88% +46.50% +52.77%
133 KMLM KraneShares Mount Lucas Managed Futures Index… 30.89 -0.90% 0.90%4.22% +19.04% +14.07%
134 HCMT Direxion HCM Tactical Enhanced US ETF 41.15 0.00% 1.18%0.48% +6.72% +7.25%
135 ELM Elm Market Navigator ETF 29.31 +0.43% 0.24%2.52% +7.56% +5.97%
136 NBCM Neuberger Berman Commodity Strategy ETF 31.65 -0.31% 0.76%6.04% +39.92% +31.00%
137 HYBL State Street Blackstone High Income ETF 27.36 -0.09% 0.70%7.14% -3.80% -3.76%
138 GQGU GQG US Equity ETF 25.30 -0.35% 0.49%0.99% +3.06% +0.60%
139 PFRX Putnam Focused U.S. Research ETF 33.31 +0.13% 0.35%— — —
140 BINV Brandes International ETF 44.95 +0.81% 0.70%2.20% +11.98% +14.55%
141 STOT State Street DoubleLine Short Duration Total… 46.33 +0.04% 0.45%4.46% -2.01% -2.50%
142 BUXX Strive Enhanced Income Short Maturity ETF 20.19 +0.02% 0.26%4.47% -0.25% -0.74%
143 NGIF Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund: ETF Class… 12.21 0.00% 0.88%— — —
144 INRO iShares U.S. Industry Rotation Active ETF 36.72 +0.13% 0.42%0.59% +14.15% +15.51%
145 QFLR Innovator Nasdaq-100 Managed Floor ETF 35.47 -0.11% 0.89%— +3.47% +4.79%
146 TDI Touchstone Dynamic International ETF 45.70 +0.39% 1.04%1.64% +18.14% +20.64%
147 AAUS EA Series Trust - Alpha Architect US Equity… 61.84 +0.22% 0.09%0.33% +12.21% +13.70%
148 BNDY Horizon Core Bond ETF 24.20 +0.33% 0.65%7.49% -6.06% -6.89%
149 IDUB Aptus International Enhanced Yield ETF 26.99 +0.64% 0.44%4.86% +10.93% +12.36%
150 OVL Overlay Shares Large Cap Equity ETF 56.86 +0.42% 0.79%8.31% +6.86% +8.41%
151 RSSB Return Stacked Global Stocks & Bonds ETF 29.92 +0.47% 0.39%3.27% +6.40% +3.53%
152 BDBT Bluemonte Core Bond ETF 24.34 +0.25% 0.28%4.06% -4.25% -5.66%
153 DJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - July 51.47 +0.09% 0.85%— +8.19% +9.80%
154 AGGH Simplify Aggregate Bond ETF 19.11 +0.53% 0.55%7.74% -7.68% -8.83%
155 VGSR Vert Global Sustainable Real Estate ETF 10.76 +1.66% 0.51%2.94% +3.41% +0.14%
156 PDBA Invesco Agriculture Commodity Strategy No K-1… 37.63 -0.08% 0.75%3.00% +10.68% +5.58%
157 SOFR Amplify Samsung SOFR ETF 100.33 +0.01% 0.20%3.71% +0.13% -0.06%
158 SECA Main Active Rotation ETF 24.81 +0.32% 0.69%— — —
159 RMOP Rockefeller Opportunistic Municipal Bond ETF 23.73 -0.21% 0.80%5.48% -5.19% -6.24%
160 GMAY FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF - May 44.14 +0.12% 0.85%— +6.90% +8.72%
161 MDAA Myriad Dynamic Asset Allocation ETF 113.95 0.00% 0.97%0.40% +14.68% +13.49%
162 TOAO The RBB Fund Trust - Twin Oak Active… 27.22 0.00% 0.35%— — —
163 AFIF Anfield Universal Fixed Income ETF 9.26 -0.11% 0.85%3.94% -1.59% -1.80%
164 DCRE DoubleLine Commercial Real Estate ETF 50.96 +0.14% 0.39%5.18% -1.81% -2.17%
165 RISR FolioBeyond Alternative Income and Interest… 37.55 +1.24% 1.04%5.72% +3.99% +4.39%
166 LALT First Trust Multi-Strategy Alternative ETF 24.86 -0.16% 0.20%3.95% +9.08% +7.71%
167 DSEP FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF -… 49.13 +0.14% 0.85%— +9.40% +10.80%
168 CEFS Saba Opportunistic Hedged Closed-End Funds ETF 24.12 +0.33% 1.11%7.93% +4.69% +5.98%
169 COPY Tweedy, Browne Insider + Value ETF 15.68 +0.84% 0.89%0.78% +21.55% +27.58%
170 AIVL WisdomTree U.S. AI Enhanced Value Fund 134.13 +1.02% 0.38%1.46% +16.66% +17.14%
171 MFSG MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 30.06 -0.17% 0.49%0.07% +6.22% +6.48%
172 RUNN Running Oak Efficient Growth ETF 34.62 +1.31% 0.58%0.53% +3.84% +1.61%
173 CPLB NYLI MacKay Core Plus Bond ETF 20.17 +0.15% 0.35%5.60% -4.99% -6.14%
174 HINC Hartford High Yield ETF 39.97 -0.02% 0.51%— — —
175 FFUT Fidelity Managed Futures ETF 63.91 -0.21% 0.82%1.75% +19.61% +20.63%
176 SLWS SLW Short Duration Income ETF 100.40 +0.18% 0.42%4.54% -1.07% —
177 CAIQ Calamos Nasdaq Autocallable Income ETF 24.84 +0.18% 0.74%15.33% -3.06% —
178 TBFG Brinsmere Fund Growth ETF 32.42 +0.43% 0.46%2.45% +8.36% +8.10%
179 CSHP iShares Dynamic Short-Term Active ETF 99.61 +0.03% 0.20%4.00% +0.62% -0.09%
180 BIDD iShares International Dividend Active ETF 29.28 +0.86% 0.61%7.96% +1.60% +1.95%
181 RGLO Russell Investments Exchange Traded Funds -… 33.32 +0.44% 0.59%0.56% +12.24% +15.51%
182 TPHD Timothy Plan High Dividend Stock ETF 43.18 +1.41% 0.52%1.93% +12.07% +11.20%
183 BLUC Bluemonte Large Cap Core ETF 32.02 +0.10% 0.28%0.47% +11.72% +13.14%
184 AVUC Avantis U.S. Core Equity ETF 49.58 0.00% 0.17%— — —
185 PLTY YieldMax PLTR Option Income Strategy ETF 35.74 -0.47% 1.07%73.09% -30.67% -42.12%
186 TBFC Brinsmere Fund Conservative ETF 28.68 0.00% 0.44%3.17% +2.02% +1.27%
187 CONY YieldMax COIN Option Income Strategy ETF 18.17 +1.45% 1.04%94.56% -53.82% -72.00%
188 ONEZ Elevation Series Trust - TrueShares… 28.02 -0.01% 0.96%3.68% +7.89% +4.94%
189 HYFI Alliance Bernstein - AB High Yield ETF 35.84 0.00% 0.40%6.86% -4.63% -5.24%
190 ORR Militia Long/Short Equity ETF 39.03 +0.44% 10.91%— +14.26% +24.14%
191 GTOC Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund… 24.03 +0.18% 0.28%4.23% -5.28% -6.24%
192 JUCY Aptus Enhanced Yield ETF 21.81 +0.05% 0.60%8.18% -1.76% -2.72%
193 DIVN Horizon Funds - Horizon Dividend Income ETF 31.35 +1.26% 0.70%3.88% +18.08% +19.84%
194 CLOX Eldridge AAA CLO ETF 25.58 +0.08% 0.20%4.78% +0.27% +0.24%
195 CARK CastleArk Large Growth ETF 47.45 -0.20% 0.54%0.01% +7.66% +7.59%
196 TMFG Motley Fool Global Opportunities ETF 30.80 +0.85% 0.85%0.26% +2.11% +1.94%
197 OPPJ WisdomTree Japan Opportunities Fund 57.78 -0.04% 0.58%1.10% +24.54% +34.92%
198 GCC WisdomTree Enhanced Commodity Strategy Fund 26.69 -0.48% 0.55%5.26% +26.19% +21.98%
199 USDU WisdomTree Bloomberg U.S. Dollar Bullish Fund 27.03 -0.26% 0.50%3.66% +4.77% +1.54%
200 XDTE Roundhill Investments - S&P 500 0DTE Covered… 38.14 +0.47% 0.97%30.05% -3.86% -13.04%
← Previous Page 2 / 10 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market