Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

All U.S.-Listed ETFs

The complete database: 7,329 active U.S.-listed ETFs. Click any ticker for the full research page.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
601 TAGG T. Rowe Price QM U.S. Bond ETF 40.99 +0.53% 0.08%4.66% -5.25% -6.02%
602 ESML iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Small-Cap ETF 52.58 +1.60% 0.17%0.97% +12.55% +14.01%
603 TBLL Invesco Short Term Treasury ETF 105.73 +0.01% 0.08%3.60% +0.07% -0.09%
604 IGLB iShares 10+ Year Investment Grade Corporate… 46.60 +1.26% 0.04%5.73% -8.78% -11.43%
605 AAAU Goldman Sachs Physical Gold ETF 41.15 +1.81% 0.18%— -5.01% -1.13%
606 PRFZ Invesco RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF 52.64 +1.48% 0.36%0.86% +13.03% +13.97%
607 FTLS First Trust Long/Short Equity ETF 77.23 -0.37% 0.95%0.86% +9.20% +12.40%
608 IBDW iShares iBonds Dec 2031 Term Corporate ETF 20.16 +0.35% 0.10%4.93% -5.01% -5.50%
609 DIVI Franklin International Core Dividend Tilt… 42.47 +0.71% 0.09%3.73% +8.43% +13.09%
610 FEGE First Eagle Global Equity ETF 52.00 +1.46% 0.79%1.15% +11.34% +16.40%
611 SCHY Schwab International Dividend Equity ETF 32.62 +1.56% 0.08%3.66% +7.71% +14.63%
612 NULV Nuveen ESG Large-Cap Value 54.27 +0.67% 0.26%1.37% +19.67% +23.93%
613 UITB VictoryShares Core Intermediate Bond ETF 45.03 +0.59% 0.38%4.47% -5.47% -6.24%
614 KOMP State Street SPDR S&P Kensho New Economies… 63.87 +1.25% 0.20%1.62% +5.61% -2.02%
615 GLTR abrdn Physical Precious Metals Basket Shares… 183.23 +2.33% 0.60%— -12.91% -0.32%
616 FTHI First Trust BuyWrite Income ETF 23.77 0.00% 0.75%8.90% +0.64% +0.55%
617 TDTT Northern Trust iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration… 23.39 +0.15% 0.19%4.89% -2.91% -4.07%
618 CGIC Capital Group International Core Equity ETF 35.36 +0.71% 0.54%1.87% +8.03% +14.29%
619 HIMU Blackrock ETF Trust II - Ishares High Yield… 46.17 +1.23% 0.40%5.63% -6.31% -7.20%
620 UCBG State Street SPDR UC Investments 90/10… 50.69 +0.37% 0.06%0.09% — —
621 JHCR John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund Trust -… 24.33 +0.75% 0.29%4.33% -4.92% -6.03%
622 FLIN Franklin FTSE India ETF 34.35 +1.84% 0.19%0.45% -12.59% -10.86%
623 GTO Invesco Total Return Bond ETF 45.05 +0.48% 0.35%4.99% -5.44% -6.13%
624 APUE ActivePassive U.S. Equity ETF 47.58 +0.42% 0.31%0.73% +13.70% +16.90%
625 PABU iShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI… 79.59 +0.77% 0.10%0.94% +8.43% +10.47%
626 SOXS Direxion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETF 43.64 +2.63% 1.00%1.89% -93.21% -95.25%
627 NUGO Nuveen Growth Opportunities 43.48 -0.18% 0.49%— +9.56% +11.32%
628 KLMN Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II -… 31.55 0.00% 0.09%1.13% +12.40% +15.99%
629 FSMD Fidelity Small-Mid Multifactor ETF 49.81 +0.89% 0.15%1.32% +11.87% +13.47%
630 HYXE iShares iBoxx $ High Yield ex Oil & Gas… 51.23 +0.01% —4.58% -2.22% -0.40%
631 FTSL First Trust Senior Loan Fund 44.59 +0.07% 0.70%6.32% -2.88% -2.56%
632 ITB iShares U.S. Home Construction ETF 86.75 +4.03% 0.37%1.51% -13.41% -19.34%
633 CGIE Capital Group International Equity ETF 36.35 +0.78% 0.54%1.39% +3.59% +6.94%
634 GUSA Goldman Sachs MarketBeta US 1000 Equity ETF 66.47 +0.32% 0.10%0.96% +12.19% +15.27%
635 ACYN FT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier &… 20.76 +0.10% 0.75%5.20% — —
636 SLQD iShares 0-5 Year Investment Grade Corporate… 49.56 +0.20% 0.06%4.46% -2.45% -2.70%
637 ACIO Aptus Collared Income Opportunity ETF 47.28 +0.25% 0.79%0.39% +7.92% +8.54%
638 IBTH iShares iBonds Dec 2027 Term Treasury ETF 22.29 +0.02% 0.07%3.76% -0.82% -1.00%
639 VTES Vanguard Short-Term Tax-Exempt Bond ETF 99.50 +0.32% 0.05%2.71% -2.36% -2.43%
640 COWG Pacer US Large Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders… 40.62 +1.39% 0.49%0.74% +13.78% +12.41%
641 DFSU Dimensional - US Sustainability Core 1 ETF 48.03 +0.76% 0.15%0.83% +9.76% +13.18%
642 BSVO EA Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value ETF 28.44 +1.10% 0.45%1.26% +20.73% +25.02%
643 PICK iShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers… 58.40 -0.14% 0.39%2.25% +13.91% +26.91%
644 CQQQ Invesco China Technology ETF 41.98 -0.05% 0.65%2.68% -19.23% -23.57%
645 CLIP Global X - 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF 100.20 +0.01% 0.07%3.73% +0.07% -0.05%
646 FLDR Fidelity Low Duration Bond Factor ETF 49.92 +0.16% 0.15%4.15% -0.78% -1.01%
647 PFXF VanEck Preferred Securities ex Financials ETF 17.28 +0.29% 0.40%6.16% -2.43% -3.31%
648 PFFA Virtus InfraCap U.S. Preferred Stock ETF 19.36 +0.73% 2.11%10.73% -10.81% -10.85%
649 FIDU Fidelity MSCI Industrials Index ETF 88.90 +0.67% 0.08%0.94% +7.07% +7.72%
650 EWP iShares MSCI Spain ETF 58.36 +0.79% 0.50%2.88% +7.40% +17.87%
651 ETH Grayscale Ethereum Mini Trust ETF 23.38 +0.95% 0.15%0.33% -17.46% -40.12%
652 FLMI Franklin Dynamic Municipal Bond ETF 23.61 +0.94% 0.30%4.24% -5.95% -5.69%
653 BUG Global X - Cybersecurity ETF 46.80 +0.52% 0.50%0.03% +52.86% +34.80%
654 IWL iShares Russell Top 200 ETF 192.10 +0.21% 0.15%0.83% +12.35% +16.01%
655 IBDQ iShares iBonds Dec 2025 Term Corporate ETF 25.12 -0.04% 0.10%0.69% +0.28% +0.16%
656 MLPA Global X - MLP ETF 53.42 -0.43% 0.77%7.49% +10.82% +13.86%
657 SFLR Innovator Equity Managed Floor ETF 39.45 0.00% 0.89%0.24% +7.03% +9.95%
658 BSCO Invesco BulletShares 2024 Corporate Bond ETF 21.12 +0.05% 0.10%— +1.10% +1.39%
659 JPIB JPMorgan International Bond Opportunities ETF 46.89 +0.21% 0.50%4.67% -3.92% -4.31%
660 HDEF Xtrackers MSCI EAFE High Dividend Yield… 33.54 +1.57% 0.09%3.84% +6.55% +11.71%
661 EBND SPDR Bloomberg Emerging Markets Local Bond ETF 20.72 +0.41% 0.30%6.02% -3.42% -2.78%
662 DFNM Dimensional - National Municipal Bond ETF 46.71 +0.56% 0.18%3.05% -3.57% -3.53%
663 FNCL Fidelity MSCI Financials Index ETF 78.17 +1.52% 0.08%1.68% -0.95% +1.87%
664 TCHP T. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth ETF 51.07 +0.26% 0.57%— +2.17% +5.10%
665 RING iShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF 76.05 +4.68% 0.39%1.24% -1.34% +8.76%
666 TILT Northern Trust Morningstar US Market Factor… 280.88 +0.70% 0.26%1.07% +12.22% +15.67%
667 ARKG ARK Genomic Revolution ETF 49.24 +1.99% 0.75%— +66.66% +58.24%
668 EPP iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan ETF 55.08 +0.92% 0.47%3.43% +8.14% +6.91%
669 IYG iShares U.S. Financial Services ETF 92.51 +1.34% 0.37%1.13% -1.04% +3.37%
670 JPHY JPMorgan Active High Yield ETF 48.81 +0.42% 0.45%6.59% -3.92% -4.00%
671 JPRF JPMorgan Preferred and Income Securities ETF 48.15 +0.29% 0.61%1.44% — —
672 BGIG Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth ETF 36.19 0.00% 0.45%1.71% +11.87% +12.22%
673 FLQL Franklin U.S. Large Cap Multifactor Index ETF 78.59 -0.03% 0.15%1.05% +13.39% +16.39%
674 QDF Northern Trust Quality Dividend ETF 91.44 +0.63% 0.40%1.51% +12.45% +15.55%
675 BFLX iShares Flexible Equity Active ETF 25.95 +0.55% 0.40%— — —
676 BUFD FT Vest Laddered Deep Buffer ETF 30.58 +0.11% 0.10%— +8.16% +10.75%
677 HTRB Hartford Total Return Bond ETF 32.37 +0.47% 0.29%4.89% -5.65% -6.85%
678 IBTI iShares iBonds Dec 2028 Term Treasury ETF 21.92 +0.14% 0.07%3.78% -2.15% -2.41%
679 BKDV BNY Mellon Dynamic Value ETF 34.48 +0.55% 0.60%0.52% +18.16% +23.08%
680 ITM VanEck Intermediate Muni ETF 44.85 +0.90% 0.18%3.17% -5.75% -5.04%
681 TMFC Motley Fool 100 Index ETF 80.49 +0.16% 0.50%0.13% +12.08% +14.98%
682 DFEV Dimensional - Emerging Markets Value ETF 41.30 -0.58% 0.46%2.15% +23.12% +31.21%
683 GSEW Goldman Sachs Equal Weight U.S. Large Cap… 95.79 +1.07% 0.09%1.41% +11.35% +11.80%
684 SPBO State Street SPDR Portfolio Corporate Bond ETF 27.80 +0.72% 0.03%5.35% -5.93% -7.13%
685 CGCV Capital Group Conservative Equity ETF 33.11 +0.52% 0.33%1.57% +8.04% +9.54%
686 FINA Fidelity MSCI North American Subset Index ETF 25.70 0.00% 0.09%0.17% — —
687 ICLN iShares Global Clean Energy ETF 16.55 -0.54% 0.38%1.11% +1.28% +1.34%
688 SQQQ ProShares - UltraPro Short QQQ 36.14 +0.39% 0.99%9.04% -47.45% -52.97%
689 DTCR Global X - Data Center & Digital… 26.24 -0.19% 0.50%0.94% +24.60% +22.34%
690 TMF Direxion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bull 3X ETF 28.00 +4.13% 1.01%5.20% -27.95% -36.67%
691 EMOP Alliance Bernstein - AB Emerging Markets… 48.73 -1.04% 0.70%0.23% +20.95% +25.84%
692 FENY Fidelity MSCI Energy Index ETF 36.52 -1.54% 0.08%2.12% +49.74% +54.61%
693 XSOE WisdomTree Emerging Markets ex-State-Owned… 44.83 -0.64% 0.32%1.72% +15.63% +19.62%
694 SPGP Invesco S&P 500 GARP ETF 123.52 +1.56% 0.34%0.79% +6.82% +7.67%
695 USPX Franklin U.S. Equity Index ETF 67.50 +0.34% 0.03%1.02% +12.58% +15.66%
696 XNTK State Street SPDR NYSE Technology ETF 364.01 -0.34% 0.35%0.14% +31.45% +33.10%
697 TIPX State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-10 Year TIPS ETF 18.34 +0.22% 0.15%5.11% -4.09% -5.23%
698 IHDG WisdomTree International Hedged Quality… 52.06 +0.52% 0.58%1.79% +6.43% +11.47%
699 WCMI First Trust WCM International Equity ETF 18.73 +1.24% 0.85%0.57% +8.76% +10.91%
700 XCEM Columbia EM Core ex-China ETF 48.95 -1.23% 0.16%2.52% +29.20% +35.04%
← Previous Page 7 / 74 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. A dash means the source has not published a value for that field.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market