Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

5,949 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
701 BKGI BNY Mellon Global Infrastructure Income ETF 41.42 +0.56% 0.65%3.14% +2.11% +6.79%
702 OIH VanEck Oil Services ETF 388.70 +0.01% 0.35%1.25% +36.48% +51.18%
703 PWV Invesco Large Cap Value ETF 78.18 +0.84% 0.55%1.77% +16.55% +20.18%
704 FLKR Franklin FTSE South Korea ETF 56.03 -3.99% 0.09%2.52% +82.09% +108.95%
705 BSCV Invesco BulletShares 2031 Corporate Bond ETF 15.87 +0.06% 0.10%4.84% -5.09% -5.03%
706 URNM Sprott Uranium Miners ETF 45.16 -2.88% 0.75%3.75% -15.29% -24.37%
707 EPI WisdomTree India Earnings Fund 40.16 +0.68% 0.84%— -13.83% -10.96%
708 ALLW State Street Bridgewater All Weather ETF 28.88 +0.07% 0.85%4.45% +4.98% +2.49%
709 SCCR Schwab Core Bond ETF 24.34 +0.12% 0.16%4.77% -5.96% -6.07%
710 SPGM State Street SPDR Portfolio MSCI Global Stock… 87.32 -0.14% 0.09%1.76% +13.99% +15.91%
711 PREF Principal Spectrum Preferred Securities… 18.31 0.00% 0.55%5.52% -3.99% -3.99%
712 IVOG Vanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF 138.64 -0.84% 0.10%0.55% +16.31% +17.28%
713 NHYB Nuveen High Yield Corporate Bond 23.94 +0.08% 0.08%6.77% -4.32% -3.86%
714 GSWO Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta World Equity ETF 65.44 -0.18% 0.15%1.43% — —
715 FCOM Fidelity MSCI Communication Services Index ETF 72.74 +1.18% 0.08%0.95% -1.90% +2.94%
716 ILOW Alliance Bernstein - AB International Low… 45.48 0.00% 0.50%1.50% +6.79% +7.26%
717 BDVL iShares Disciplined Volatility Equity Active… 26.52 0.00% 0.40%3.45% +6.89% +6.59%
718 BAFE Brown Advisory Flexible Equity ETF 30.34 +0.40% 0.54%0.27% +10.61% +11.97%
719 IBDX iShares iBonds Dec 2032 Term Corporate ETF 24.08 -0.06% 0.10%4.99% -5.60% -5.60%
720 JEMA JPMorgan ActiveBuilders Emerging Markets… 61.86 -0.83% 0.33%2.30% +27.31% +29.07%
721 HEDJ WisdomTree Europe Hedged Equity Fund 55.29 +0.11% 0.58%1.86% +4.09% +7.79%
722 RWR State Street SPDR Dow Jones REIT ETF 105.56 +0.90% 0.25%3.60% +6.51% +6.77%
723 GEM Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerging Markets… 50.50 -0.82% 0.59%1.88% +22.34% +23.74%
724 ETHE Grayscale Ethereum Staking ETF 20.20 +1.76% 2.50%1.51% -18.55% -44.35%
725 DFAL Dimensional ETF Trust - Dimensional US Large… 52.40 -0.07% 0.13%0.17% — —
726 REMX VanEck Rare Earth and Strategic Metals ETF 58.18 -4.58% 0.53%2.13% -17.52% -18.47%
727 DGS WisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap Dividend… 63.82 -0.34% 0.58%3.71% +11.88% +12.67%
728 USVM VictoryShares US Small Mid Cap Value Momentum… 103.75 +0.03% 0.29%1.93% +13.59% +15.59%
729 HYS PIMCO 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond… 90.26 +0.06% 0.56%7.58% -4.86% -4.75%
730 IYE iShares U.S. Energy ETF 69.52 +1.42% 0.37%1.97% +44.22% +46.60%
731 ICOW Pacer Developed Markets International Cash… 41.94 -0.31% 0.65%4.12% +8.76% +14.57%
732 FIW First Trust Water ETF 105.43 +0.32% 0.50%0.76% -3.27% -6.88%
733 QVML Invesco S&P 500 QVM Multi-factor ETF 46.01 -0.22% 0.11%0.97% +14.76% +16.59%
734 IMCB iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF 97.35 -0.16% 0.04%1.23% +17.87% +17.60%
735 CLOI VanEck CLO ETF 52.87 +0.08% 0.29%5.09% +0.04% -0.08%
736 PKW Invesco BuyBack Achievers ETF 147.90 +0.34% 0.63%0.66% +9.74% +11.71%
737 DFAW Dimensional - World Equity ETF 84.03 -0.33% 0.24%1.28% +13.96% +17.19%
738 VTWG Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF 258.28 -0.85% 0.06%0.67% +10.38% +9.14%
739 BUFQ FT Vest Laddered Nasdaq Buffer ETF 40.86 -0.15% 0.10%— +14.17% +16.81%
740 BSCN Invesco BulletShares 2023 Corporate Bond ETF 21.19 +0.05% 0.10%— +1.00% +1.05%
741 EPS WisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Fund 81.62 0.00% 0.08%1.10% +15.18% +18.19%
742 TGRT T. Rowe Price Growth ETF 47.75 -0.67% 0.38%0.07% +8.63% +8.53%
743 JKG iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF 251.08 -0.21% 0.04%0.35% +0.56% +9.50%
744 EVLN Eaton Vance Floating-Rate ETF 48.22 0.00% 0.60%6.73% -2.53% -2.66%
745 TOUS T. Rowe Price International Equity ETF 38.00 -0.11% 0.50%1.58% +10.26% +13.01%
746 BITO ProShares Bitcoin ETF 11.06 +0.55% 0.95%22.45% -9.54% -44.97%
747 IBDO iShares iBonds Dec 2023 Term Corporate ETF 25.33 0.00% 0.10%— +1.20% +1.28%
748 REGL ProShares - S&P MidCap 400 Dividend… 87.70 +0.50% 0.40%2.28% +3.61% +3.67%
749 RPV Invesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETF 117.73 +0.35% 0.35%2.15% +13.51% +19.43%
750 TLTW iShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond BuyWrite… 20.14 +0.17% 0.35%11.88% -11.29% -13.62%
751 DTD WisdomTree U.S. Total Dividend Fund 95.53 +0.46% 0.28%1.83% +12.03% +13.68%
752 FDIS Fidelity MSCI Consumer Discretionary Index ETF 97.68 -0.57% 0.08%0.79% -3.84% -2.66%
753 IYK iShares U.S. Consumer Staples ETF 74.34 +1.24% 0.37%2.57% +9.73% +8.06%
754 RODM Hartford Multifactor Developed Markets… 40.75 -0.17% 0.29%2.84% +10.38% +15.31%
755 ARKW ARK Next Generation Internet ETF 166.08 -0.63% 0.76%1.41% +13.14% -7.87%
756 SLY SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap ETF 85.46 -0.62% 0.15%— +3.95% -1.60%
757 JFLX JPMorgan Flexible Debt ETF 48.90 -0.06% 0.64%4.70% -2.57% -2.53%
758 LMUB iShares Long-Term National Muni Bond ETF 46.41 +0.04% 0.09%4.19% -7.92% -7.37%
759 VTEI Vanguard Intermediate-Term Tax-Exempt Bond ETF 95.70 +0.05% 0.08%3.26% -5.14% -4.62%
760 SEIV SEI QiM U.S. Large Cap Value Active ETF 49.89 +0.06% 0.15%1.56% +20.14% +28.70%
761 KLMT Invesco MSCI Global Climate 500 ETF 35.19 0.00% 0.10%1.77% +13.63% +15.23%
762 BMOP BNY Mellon Municipal Opportunities ETF 23.42 -0.09% 0.54%2.67% — —
763 FETH Fidelity Ethereum Fund 25.06 +1.62% 0.25%— -16.72% -43.05%
764 NYF iShares New York Muni Bond ETF 50.63 +0.15% 0.09%3.31% -5.51% -5.21%
765 FALN iShares Fallen Angels USD Bond ETF 25.94 +0.08% 0.25%6.80% -5.05% -5.75%
766 HYLS First Trust Tactical High Yield ETF 39.63 +0.33% 0.69%6.87% -5.64% -5.71%
767 SEIM SEI QiM U.S. Large Cap Momentum Active ETF 54.78 -0.76% 0.15%0.58% +19.66% +21.51%
768 QUS State Street SPDR MSCI USA StrategicFactors… 195.71 +0.38% 0.15%1.24% +11.92% +13.64%
769 IEV iShares Europe ETF 70.28 -0.33% 0.60%2.88% +2.78% +7.22%
770 FEX First Trust Large Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund 136.02 -0.11% 0.57%1.01% +14.80% +16.34%
771 AVES Avantis Emerging Markets Value ETF 65.31 -0.38% 0.36%3.40% +12.43% +14.08%
772 XOVR ERShares Private-Public Crossover ETF 21.98 -0.90% 0.75%— +10.13% +2.97%
773 DHS WisdomTree U.S. High Dividend Fund 113.72 +0.67% 0.38%3.28% +10.94% +12.76%
774 ARKG ARK Genomic Revolution ETF 49.48 -3.55% 0.75%— +77.08% +62.09%
775 AVLC Avantis U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF 92.04 -0.09% 0.15%0.85% +17.17% +19.82%
776 HYDB iShares High Yield Systematic Bond ETF 44.98 +0.18% 0.35%7.15% -5.17% -5.03%
777 INFL Horizon Kinetics Inflation Beneficiaries ETF 51.77 +0.39% 0.85%0.78% +15.99% +17.79%
778 IHE iShares U.S. Pharmaceuticals ETF 100.19 +0.10% 0.37%1.43% +17.99% +32.43%
779 IBTE iShares iBonds Dec 2024 Term Treasury ETF 23.87 -0.04% 0.07%— +0.04% +0.25%
780 FGD First Trust Dow Jones Global Select Dividend… 32.67 -0.15% 0.55%5.85% +8.09% +14.41%
781 BSCM Invesco BulletShares 2022 Corporate Bond ETF 21.16 -0.02% 0.10%— -1.08% -1.08%
782 BKMI BNY Mellon Municipal Intermediate ETF 24.95 +0.08% 0.35%2.21% — —
783 JSI Janus Henderson Securitized Income ETF 50.03 -0.08% 0.51%6.07% -3.82% -3.95%
784 BSCW Invesco BulletShares 2032 Corporate Bond ETF 19.70 +0.05% 0.10%4.99% -5.65% -5.65%
785 JBBB Janus Henderson B-BBB CLO ETF 47.23 -0.05% 0.47%6.29% -0.94% -1.58%
786 BALI iShares U.S. Large Cap Premium Income Active… 34.87 +0.11% 0.35%7.67% +9.94% +9.98%
787 PWRD TCW Transform Systems ETF 105.79 -1.27% 0.75%0.06% +11.43% +7.26%
788 PDP Invesco Dorsey Wright Momentum ETF 139.45 -0.87% 0.62%— +20.85% +17.24%
789 IVOV Vanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF 109.03 +0.12% 0.10%1.69% +7.81% +8.51%
790 FJAN FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - January 57.26 +0.04% 0.85%— +10.59% +13.85%
791 FMAY FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - May 58.20 +0.04% 0.85%— +8.83% +11.16%
792 XHB State Street SPDR S&P Homebuilders ETF 94.05 -0.76% 0.35%1.15% -7.95% -10.06%
793 USXF iShares ESG Advanced MSCI USA ETF 68.40 -0.97% 0.10%0.83% +19.94% +18.91%
794 KBE State Street SPDR S&P Bank ETF 63.39 +0.41% 0.35%2.33% +4.02% +7.47%
795 FNDB Schwab Fundamental U.S. Broad Market Index ETF 31.38 +0.45% 0.25%1.44% +17.58% +21.70%
796 MMIT NYLI MacKay Muni Intermediate ETF 23.04 +0.09% 0.40%3.82% -5.38% -5.07%
797 IBTJ iShares iBonds Dec 2029 Term Treasury ETF 21.23 -0.06% 0.07%3.81% -3.23% -3.10%
798 EWS iShares MSCI Singapore ETF 31.55 -0.16% 0.50%3.75% +14.87% +8.89%
799 IGPT Invesco AI and Next Gen Software ETF 98.19 -2.02% 0.57%— +68.51% +74.46%
800 BKAG BNY Mellon Core Bond ETF 40.01 +0.05% 0.00%4.65% -5.64% -5.91%
← Previous Page 8 / 60 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market