Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

5,950 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1701 PFFV Global X - Variable Rate Preferred ETF 21.45 -0.35% 0.25%8.23% -3.11% -6.39%
1702 OPPJ WisdomTree Japan Opportunities Fund 58.79 -0.83% 0.58%1.07% +27.44% +38.19%
1703 SHE State Street SPDR MSCI USA Gender Diversity… 158.42 -0.28% 0.20%1.10% +20.28% +23.12%
1704 HAP VanEck Natural Resources ETF 74.58 +0.51% 0.41%1.84% +23.38% +29.97%
1705 XDTE Roundhill Investments - S&P 500 0DTE Covered… 38.70 -0.03% 0.97%29.78% -2.42% -12.10%
1706 RFV Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETF 144.88 +0.20% 0.35%1.65% +13.14% +14.01%
1707 EWQ iShares MSCI France ETF 41.24 -0.67% 0.50%3.17% -7.71% -5.40%
1708 IQSU NYLI Candriam U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF 63.89 -0.12% 0.09%0.89% +16.84% +20.13%
1709 DIVN Horizon Funds - Horizon Dividend Income ETF 30.29 +0.73% 0.70%4.05% +13.26% +15.56%
1710 BSMS Invesco BulletShares 2028 Municipal Bond ETF 22.90 +0.09% 0.18%2.84% -2.60% -2.39%
1711 GCC WisdomTree Enhanced Commodity Strategy Fund 26.92 +0.82% 0.55%5.26% +26.24% +23.16%
1712 DAPR FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - April 42.13 +0.07% 0.85%— +6.99% +8.84%
1713 JHCP John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund Trust -… 23.95 +0.08% 0.36%4.59% -5.56% -6.05%
1714 SGDJ Sprott Junior Gold Miners ETF 86.96 -1.81% 0.50%7.95% +5.27% +18.86%
1715 MRSK Toews Agility Shares Managed Risk ETF 40.18 +0.18% 0.98%0.34% +8.99% +11.39%
1716 OBIL US Treasury 12 Month Bill ETF 49.91 0.00% 0.15%3.66% -0.56% -0.52%
1717 ISVL iShares International Developed Small Cap… 52.77 -0.49% 0.31%3.04% +11.45% +17.40%
1718 DBAW Xtrackers MSCI All World ex US Hedged Equity… 47.84 -0.14% 0.40%1.69% +16.23% +19.09%
1719 UIVM VictoryShares International Value Momentum ETF 72.50 -0.18% 0.39%4.34% +12.65% +19.99%
1720 VALQ American Century STOXX U.S. Quality Value ETF 70.31 +0.12% 0.29%1.72% +6.18% +9.58%
1721 BGIA Baillie Gifford International Alpha ETF 25.22 -0.48% 0.59%— — —
1722 BCPL BNY Mellon Core Plus ETF 23.75 +0.30% 0.40%3.26% — —
1723 PBW Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF 27.42 -3.21% 0.63%2.36% -7.24% -13.55%
1724 HEQT Simplify Hedged Equity ETF 34.84 +0.09% 0.53%1.15% +8.61% +10.97%
1725 IBTP iShares iBonds Dec 2034 Term Treasury ETF 24.07 0.00% 0.07%4.22% -6.74% -6.89%
1726 DRLL Strive U.S. Energy ETF 43.29 +1.73% 0.41%1.98% +49.14% +50.30%
1727 PABD iShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI… 67.49 -0.13% 0.12%3.08% +4.62% +6.67%
1728 GREK Global X - MSCI Greece ETF 80.86 +2.23% 0.56%2.47% +20.01% +20.40%
1729 CDX Simplify High Yield ETF 20.41 +0.04% 0.50%8.24% -8.40% -10.13%
1730 IWLG NYLI Winslow Large Cap Growth ETF 58.64 -0.66% 0.75%0.00% +8.91% +7.66%
1731 GAL State Street Global Allocation ETF 52.77 -0.08% 0.35%3.21% +6.79% +7.16%
1732 BSJU Invesco BulletShares 2030 High Yield… 25.09 +0.04% 0.42%6.85% -3.94% -3.54%
1733 PINK Simplify Health Care ETF 38.48 -0.12% 0.51%0.78% +5.27% +17.15%
1734 IDLV Invesco S&P International Developed Low… 34.17 +0.05% 0.25%5.09% +0.74% +3.61%
1735 ISMD Inspire Small/Mid Cap ETF 46.36 -0.41% 0.53%1.43% +20.66% +21.13%
1736 VGHY Vanguard Fixed Income Securities Funds -… 72.31 +0.05% 0.22%6.27% -4.13% -3.64%
1737 KJAN Innovator U.S. Small Cap Power Buffer ETF -… 45.57 -0.13% 0.79%— +10.16% +12.31%
1738 EDOW First Trust Dow 30 Equal Weight ETF 45.38 +0.47% 0.50%1.25% +9.37% +13.35%
1739 IDNA iShares Genomics Immunology and Healthcare ETF 41.56 -1.45% 0.47%0.67% +61.02% +71.70%
1740 LCTD iShares World ex U.S. Carbon Transition… 57.59 -0.20% 0.37%3.38% +5.58% +7.53%
1741 UAE iShares MSCI UAE ETF 19.31 -0.05% 0.59%4.41% +1.05% +0.36%
1742 GARY Mango Growth ETF 28.36 -0.92% 0.77%0.04% +41.54% —
1743 BUSA Brandes U.S. Value ETF 40.24 +0.62% 0.60%1.55% +9.44% +15.07%
1744 MORT VanEck Mortgage REIT Income ETF 7.72 -0.64% 0.43%18.39% -26.07% -25.07%
1745 ADME Aptus Drawdown Managed Equity ETF 57.17 +0.09% 0.79%0.36% +11.32% +11.43%
1746 ECON Columbia Research Enhanced Emerging Economies… 34.80 -0.92% 0.49%1.38% +28.54% +29.82%
1747 USDU WisdomTree Bloomberg U.S. Dollar Bullish Fund 27.18 +0.04% 0.50%3.64% +5.31% +1.42%
1748 BLGR Bluemonte Large Cap Growth ETF 33.42 -0.43% 0.29%0.25% +14.69% +15.64%
1749 BROL Baron Risk Optimized Large Cap ETF 26.54 -0.20% 0.45%— — —
1750 GDXY YieldMax Gold Miners Option Income Strategy… 10.00 -0.70% 1.00%73.42% -37.14% -39.52%
1751 FDTX Fidelity Disruptive Technology ETF 59.12 -1.79% 0.50%— +47.59% +42.96%
1752 TPLC Timothy Plan US Large/Mid Cap Core ETF 49.87 +0.04% 0.52%0.83% +9.68% +8.51%
1753 CAFX Congress Intermediate Bond ETF 23.98 +0.08% 0.35%4.18% -4.20% -4.23%
1754 IBHD iShares iBonds 2024 Term High Yield and… 23.22 0.00% 0.35%— +0.04% +0.09%
1755 FXE Invesco CurrencyShares Euro Trust 102.99 -0.37% 0.40%0.82% -4.69% -3.05%
1756 EQIN Columbia U.S. Equity Income ETF 52.85 +0.88% 0.35%1.97% +10.32% +13.37%
1757 TCAL T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Premium… 22.55 +0.58% 0.34%12.27% -4.88% -8.23%
1758 PSQO Palmer Square Credit Opportunities ETF 20.54 -0.10% 0.52%4.60% -0.29% -0.29%
1759 BOCT Innovator U.S. Equity Buffer ETF 55.84 -0.07% 0.79%— +13.07% +14.93%
1760 UMMA Wahed Dow Jones Islamic World ETF 36.57 -1.08% 0.65%0.76% +24.86% +30.18%
1761 BEMO Aptus Behavioral Momentum ETF 29.97 -0.39% 0.79%0.54% +3.35% -4.20%
1762 SRVR Pacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF 28.99 -0.65% 0.49%4.73% +1.89% -7.54%
1763 EMHC State Street SPDR Bloomberg Emerging Markets… 23.94 -0.08% 0.23%6.38% -5.89% -4.96%
1764 SMOT VanEck Morningstar SMID Moat ETF 38.15 +0.46% 0.49%1.31% +4.89% +5.50%
1765 USNZ Xtrackers Net Zero Pathway Paris Aligned US… 49.55 0.00% 0.10%0.89% +14.46% +16.21%
1766 GQI Natixis Gateway Quality Income ETF 61.57 +0.37% 0.34%8.59% +7.48% +10.07%
1767 DIVZ Polen Dividend Income ETF 37.33 +0.46% 0.65%2.62% +2.20% +2.94%
1768 AFOS ARS Focused Opportunity Strategy ETF 45.59 -0.86% 0.46%0.22% +33.77% +46.47%
1769 UJUL Innovator U.S. Equity Ultra Buffer ETF - July 41.82 -0.04% 0.79%— +7.97% +9.64%
1770 RTM Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETF 156.86 +0.96% 0.40%0.32% — —
1771 RXI iShares Global Consumer Discretionary ETF 188.31 -0.50% 0.37%1.50% -7.79% -7.54%
1772 JAJL Innovator Equity Defined Protection ETF 30.41 -0.03% 0.79%— +4.68% +5.99%
1773 IBMJ iShares iBonds Dec 2021 Term Muni Bond ETF 25.57 -0.02% 0.18%— -0.80% -0.93%
1774 BVAL Bluemonte Large Cap Value ETF 31.85 +0.35% 0.29%1.16% +13.85% +16.99%
1775 JSTC Adasina Social Justice All Cap Global ETF 22.75 -0.22% 0.89%1.21% +12.37% +11.82%
1776 HEEM iShares Currency Hedged MSCI Emerging Markets… 41.43 -1.50% 1.51%3.17% +21.00% +23.34%
1777 NANC Unusual Whales Subversive Democratic Trading… 53.01 -0.33% 0.72%0.18% +16.54% +17.42%
1778 BRSV EA Series Trust - EA Bridgeway Select… 43.44 +0.18% 0.79%— — —
1779 GNOV FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 43.16 +0.02% 0.85%— +8.64% +13.08%
1780 ROE Astoria US Equal Weight Quality Kings ETF 43.55 -0.34% 0.49%0.83% +23.90% +26.30%
1781 WCLD WisdomTree Cloud Computing Fund 43.21 -1.21% 0.45%— +24.94% +22.59%
1782 MFUS PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor U.S. Equity… 65.58 -0.10% 0.30%1.42% +15.76% +17.52%
1783 DEXC Dimensional - Emerging Markets ex China Core… 79.33 -0.94% 0.56%1.59% +32.32% +39.68%
1784 IYRI NEOS Real Estate High Income ETF 45.88 +0.61% 0.68%11.78% -6.17% -8.06%
1785 FLGE Credit Suisse FI Large Cap Growth Enhanced ETN 809.53 -1.14% 0.85%— 0.00% +47.87%
1786 MDST Westwood Salient Enhanced Midstream Income ETF 28.55 +0.88% 0.80%9.54% +7.12% +8.10%
1787 GAPR FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 42.97 +0.05% 0.85%— +7.40% +9.32%
1788 AESR Anfield U.S. Equity Sector Rotation ETF 20.05 -0.45% 0.97%19.34% +18.82% -2.85%
1789 BWET Breakwave Tanker Shipping ETF 1,010.0 +1.17% 3.50%— — —
1790 URNJ Sprott Junior Uranium Miners ETF 18.67 -2.51% 0.80%8.66% -24.01% -37.11%
1791 YMAG YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income… 11.47 +0.26% 1.34%46.91% -19.61% -26.38%
1792 HYTR Counterpoint High Yield Trend ETF 20.80 0.00% 1.00%5.95% -4.24% -4.67%
1793 SEIX Virtus Seix Senior Loan ETF 23.18 -0.04% 0.57%7.02% -0.69% -1.53%
1794 XTN State Street SPDR S&P Transportation ETF 98.95 -0.84% 0.35%0.75% +9.22% +18.12%
1795 SIO Touchstone Strategic Income ETF 24.70 0.00% 0.82%7.13% -4.82% -6.12%
1796 LRGG Nomura Focused Large Growth ETF 30.61 +0.07% 0.44%0.15% +3.34% +2.31%
1797 FYEE Fidelity Yield Enhanced Equity ETF 30.21 -0.07% 0.31%9.03% +5.40% +7.58%
1798 FLCH Franklin FTSE China ETF 20.58 -0.87% 0.19%2.46% -12.77% -19.13%
1799 MRRL UBS ETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged Mortgage… 0.21 -22.22% 0.40%— -98.53% -98.52%
1800 WAGN Pabrai Wagons ETF 15.45 +0.52% 0.90%— — —
← Previous Page 18 / 60 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market