Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

5,950 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1601 BSCZ Invesco BulletShares 2035 Corporate Bond ETF 19.36 +0.10% 0.10%4.88% -7.02% -6.97%
1602 RSPF Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financials ETF 79.25 +0.40% 0.40%1.58% +0.56% +1.82%
1603 JUNW AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer20 Jun ETF 35.25 -0.09% 0.74%— +5.66% +7.40%
1604 JPEM JPMorgan Diversified Return Emerging Markets… 64.48 +0.03% 0.44%4.47% +6.14% +9.63%
1605 RYU Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETF 109.80 +0.58% 0.40%1.39% — —
1606 JXI iShares Global Utilities ETF 79.82 +0.31% 0.37%2.57% +1.17% -0.23%
1607 DGRS WisdomTree U.S. SmallCap Quality Dividend… 56.30 +0.07% 0.38%2.03% +13.38% +13.63%
1608 JPIN JPMorgan Diversified Return International… 73.05 -0.37% 0.37%4.31% +7.60% +10.96%
1609 ZECP Zacks Earnings Consistent Portfolio ETF 38.09 +0.46% 0.55%0.72% +9.09% +12.02%
1610 CGIB Capital Group International Bond ETF… 25.00 -0.04% 0.45%1.47% -1.38% -1.22%
1611 FLV American Century Focused Large Cap Value ETF 84.37 +0.72% 0.42%1.70% +10.56% +14.05%
1612 CONY YieldMax COIN Option Income Strategy ETF 19.08 +0.21% 1.04%90.93% -51.61% -75.11%
1613 BLUC Bluemonte Large Cap Core ETF 32.63 -0.12% 0.28%0.47% +13.99% +15.40%
1614 PFLD AAM Low Duration Preferred and Income… 19.20 0.00% 0.45%5.52% -1.89% -2.44%
1615 AGOX Adaptive ETFs - Adaptive Alpha Opportunities… 33.00 -1.18% 1.36%2.75% +16.95% +7.19%
1616 GFEB FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 45.38 +0.04% 0.85%— +9.25% +11.61%
1617 FXZ First Trust Materials AlphaDEX Fund 77.59 -0.32% 0.64%1.32% +20.09% +25.39%
1618 LRND NYLI U.S. Large Cap R&D Leaders ETF 48.65 -1.19% 0.14%0.31% +19.72% +20.76%
1619 PATN Pacer Nasdaq International Patent Leaders ETF 35.03 -1.24% 0.65%1.77% +31.61% +32.80%
1620 PTMC Pacer Trendpilot US Mid Cap ETF 39.69 -0.33% 0.60%1.65% +11.63% +11.67%
1621 FXN First Trust Energy AlphaDEX Fund 23.61 +1.16% 0.63%1.80% +41.71% +45.24%
1622 FXF Invesco CurrencyShares Swiss Franc Trust 105.42 -0.61% 0.40%— -4.96% -3.31%
1623 ILDR First Trust Innovation Leaders ETF 39.86 -1.21% 0.75%— +22.31% +19.41%
1624 DJUN FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - June 50.66 -0.01% 0.85%— +7.01% +8.78%
1625 RGLO Russell Investments Exchange Traded Funds -… 33.56 -0.01% 0.59%0.56% +13.03% +17.18%
1626 REVS Columbia Research Enhanced Value ETF 33.75 +0.60% 0.20%1.79% +18.64% +20.38%
1627 TSPY TappAlpha SPY Growth & Daily Income ETF 25.56 -0.04% 0.71%13.94% +0.27% +0.31%
1628 YMAX YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFs 7.60 -0.13% 1.33%60.78% -23.75% -41.37%
1629 JMSI JPMorgan Sustainable Municipal Income ETF 47.34 -0.06% 0.46%3.89% -5.97% -5.51%
1630 VTEL Vanguard Municipal Bond Funds - Vanguard… 95.89 +0.09% 0.09%4.09% -7.56% -6.99%
1631 AGEM abrdn Emerging Markets Dividend Active ETF 47.62 -1.03% 1.18%2.43% +25.32% +29.12%
1632 GUSE Goldman Sachs Enhanced U.S. Equity ETF 46.69 -0.03% 0.30%0.63% +15.42% —
1633 IBHE iShares iBonds 2025 Term High Yield and… 23.16 0.00% 0.35%0.74% -0.17% -0.39%
1634 GSEP FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 42.55 -0.09% 0.85%— +9.94% +11.58%
1635 GRIN VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow… 32.60 -0.52% 1.06%0.63% +18.71% +19.10%
1636 EVIM Eaton Vance Intermediate Municipal Income ETF 50.50 +0.20% 0.11%3.67% -5.03% -4.27%
1637 BJUL Innovator U.S. Equity Buffer ETF 56.20 -0.02% 0.79%— +10.76% +12.89%
1638 QTOP iShares Nasdaq Top 30 Stocks ETF 39.42 -0.83% 0.20%0.31% +24.37% +25.43%
1639 AVSD Avantis Responsible International Equity ETF 78.70 -0.26% 0.23%2.78% +6.25% +9.95%
1640 XRT State Street SPDR S&P Retail ETF 84.15 +0.07% 0.35%0.89% -1.41% +0.66%
1641 EWZS iShares MSCI Brazil Small-Cap ETF 17.10 +0.29% 0.59%3.00% +31.86% +29.56%
1642 JSML Janus Henderson Small Cap Growth Alpha ETF 86.79 -0.79% 0.30%0.30% +18.92% +17.91%
1643 TPHD Timothy Plan High Dividend Stock ETF 42.01 +0.62% 0.52%2.00% +8.36% +7.77%
1644 BSMR Invesco BulletShares 2027 Municipal Bond ETF 23.31 -0.06% 0.18%2.73% -1.44% -1.48%
1645 JANW AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer20 Jan ETF 39.80 +0.01% 0.74%— +7.54% +9.88%
1646 USSE Segall Bryant & Hamill Select Equity ETF 42.12 -0.57% 0.67%— +26.07% +26.45%
1647 BENJ Horizon Landmark ETF 53.37 +0.07% 0.40%— +2.81% +3.77%
1648 TBFC Brinsmere Fund Conservative ETF 28.87 -0.14% 0.44%3.15% +2.66% +2.88%
1649 KSTR KraneShares China Technology & Semiconductor… 20.63 -2.13% 0.89%— +13.27% +3.64%
1650 DRIV Global X - Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETF 32.08 -2.15% 0.68%0.67% +10.85% +12.87%
1651 INCE Franklin Income Equity Focus ETF 66.70 +0.17% 0.29%5.02% +8.99% +12.45%
1652 AVDS Avantis International Small Cap Equity ETF 77.43 -0.40% 0.30%2.61% +11.36% +15.27%
1653 ONEZ Elevation Series Trust - TrueShares… 28.29 -0.14% 0.96%3.64% +9.09% +6.18%
1654 NUMG Nuveen ESG Mid-Cap Growth 47.16 -1.63% 0.31%0.01% +0.42% -1.68%
1655 RGI Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETF 189.57 +0.28% 0.40%0.19% — —
1656 KOID KraneShares Global Humanoid Robotics and… 34.68 -2.09% 0.79%0.76% +11.21% +9.32%
1657 IBMS iShares iBonds Dec 2030 Term Mu 25.16 0.00% 0.10%2.56% -3.45% -3.27%
1658 TLTE Northern Trust Morningstar Emerging Markets… 75.82 -0.73% 0.58%3.28% +19.61% +20.44%
1659 ESN Essential 40 Stock ETF 20.56 -0.04% 0.95%0.76% +19.81% +19.33%
1660 HYFI Alliance Bernstein - AB High Yield ETF 36.07 -0.05% 0.40%6.82% -3.96% -3.89%
1661 CARK CastleArk Large Growth ETF 49.62 0.00% 0.54%0.01% +12.59% +11.41%
1662 BJAN Innovator U.S. Equity Buffer ETF 61.28 -0.04% 0.79%— +11.35% +15.27%
1663 TRFM AAM Transformers ETF 59.61 -1.83% 0.49%0.13% +27.43% +21.39%
1664 KBWD Invesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF 10.58 -0.52% 5.39%16.12% -22.11% -20.30%
1665 TPSC Timothy Plan US Small Cap Core ETF 45.29 +0.11% 0.52%1.17% +9.14% +10.48%
1666 XES State Street SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Equipment &… 110.31 -0.42% 0.35%1.08% +35.15% +53.27%
1667 GTOC Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund… 23.96 -0.09% 0.28%4.68% -5.48% -5.89%
1668 IBMM iShares iBonds Dec 2024 Term Muni Bond ETF 26.05 -0.04% 0.18%— +0.46% +0.62%
1669 IBMN iShares iBonds Dec 2025 Term Muni Bond ETF 26.73 -0.26% 0.18%0.41% +0.41% +0.41%
1670 HAWX iShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF 45.43 -0.26% 0.70%2.48% +15.37% +17.94%
1671 BLCV iShares Large Cap Value Active ETF 39.56 +0.69% 0.45%3.57% +10.32% +23.04%
1672 LQDW iShares Investment Grade Corporate Bond… 22.51 +0.09% 0.34%12.60% -8.43% -10.36%
1673 IVVW iShares S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF 45.03 0.00% 0.25%18.32% -1.10% -2.36%
1674 PDN Invesco RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S.… 45.47 -0.63% 0.47%3.31% +8.46% +11.83%
1675 AQLT iShares MSCI Global Quality Factor ETF 32.38 -0.18% 0.22%0.96% +15.41% +17.94%
1676 XFIV BondBloxx Bloomberg Five Year Target Duration… 46.70 +0.03% 0.05%4.06% -5.64% -5.62%
1677 WQTM WisdomTree Quantum Computing Fund 30.24 -2.86% 0.45%— +20.29% +2.77%
1678 NJAN Innovator Growth-100 Power Buffer ETF 61.03 -0.05% 0.79%— +11.18% +14.34%
1679 IEZ iShares U.S. Oil Equipment & Services ETF 27.03 -0.33% 0.37%1.22% +29.95% +43.42%
1680 TURF T. Rowe Price Natural Resources ETF 34.15 +0.18% 0.44%1.27% +17.51% +23.87%
1681 BUFB Innovator Laddered Allocation Buffer ETF 40.87 -0.05% 0.10%— +11.60% +14.12%
1682 GOVZ iShares 25+ Year Treasury STRIPS Bond ETF 31.08 +0.19% 0.15%3.32% -16.16% -19.97%
1683 TAXE T. Rowe Price Intermediate Municipal Income… 48.66 +0.04% 0.24%3.85% -4.81% -4.27%
1684 FCOR Fidelity Corporate Bond ETF 44.75 -0.20% 0.36%4.87% -6.25% -6.66%
1685 PEJ Invesco Dynamic Leisure and Entertainment ETF 63.20 -0.24% 0.58%0.53% +3.29% +8.83%
1686 DBB Invesco DB Base Metals Fund 25.15 -0.04% 0.81%2.38% +9.68% +18.12%
1687 PRN Invesco Dorsey Wright Industrials Momentum ETF 197.70 -0.16% 0.69%— +13.42% +11.65%
1688 PICB Invesco International Corporate Bond ETF 22.10 -0.27% 0.50%3.60% -7.20% -5.82%
1689 XRPC Canary XRP ETF 14.46 -1.29% 0.50%— -24.68% —
1690 BUFG FT Vest Buffered Allocation Growth ETF 30.29 +0.02% 0.20%— +10.03% +12.11%
1691 HYBB iShares BB Rated Corporate Bond ETF 45.17 +0.02% 0.25%6.10% -4.18% -3.85%
1692 TMFG Motley Fool Global Opportunities ETF 30.66 +0.21% 0.85%0.27% +1.46% +1.90%
1693 OCTW AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer20 Oct ETF 42.37 0.00% 0.74%— +8.64% +10.25%
1694 IQSM NYLI Candriam U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF 38.73 -0.44% 0.15%1.06% +12.39% +14.61%
1695 CLOX Eldridge AAA CLO ETF 25.56 +0.16% 0.20%4.79% +0.04% -0.04%
1696 CPLB NYLI MacKay Core Plus Bond ETF 20.06 +0.08% 0.35%5.64% -5.61% -5.96%
1697 RONB Baron ETF Trust - Baron First Principles ETF 25.25 +0.88% 1.00%0.00% +0.08% —
1698 RFG Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETF 59.68 -1.05% 0.35%0.11% +15.03% +18.53%
1699 ACLC American Century ETF Trust - American Century… 87.22 0.00% 0.39%0.55% +11.33% +12.53%
1700 NUSI Nationwide Nasdaq-100 Risk-Managed Income ETF 26.78 -0.30% 0.68%15.25% +89.75% +110.25%
← Previous Page 17 / 60 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market