Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

5,950 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1801 BSMT Invesco BulletShares 2029 Municipal Bond ETF 22.34 -0.11% 0.18%2.80% -3.48% -3.48%
1802 NSCI Nuveen Securitized Income 24.86 -0.02% 0.38%4.73% -1.19% -0.96%
1803 DEUS Xtrackers Russell US Multifactor ETF 65.05 +0.31% 0.17%1.42% +11.55% +14.80%
1804 XSHQ Invesco S&P SmallCap Quality ETF 45.88 -0.25% 0.29%1.21% +9.27% +8.93%
1805 TACK Fairlead Tactical Sector ETF 31.84 -0.14% 0.69%1.27% +6.41% +6.51%
1806 ELCV Eventide High Dividend ETF 31.18 +0.61% 0.49%2.14% +17.48% +19.10%
1807 IFLN Invesco Bloomberg Enhanced Fallen Angels ETF 17.54 +0.09% 0.23%6.18% — —
1808 GTIP Goldman Sachs Access Inflation Protected USD… 46.47 +0.10% 0.12%5.44% -5.43% -7.06%
1809 EMBX VanEck Emerging Markets Bond ETF 49.62 -0.02% 0.65%5.79% -1.99% +0.34%
1810 KBWY Invesco KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT ETF 16.44 +0.40% 0.35%9.00% +6.55% +9.38%
1811 SPXT ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Technology ETF 110.28 +0.52% 0.09%1.31% +5.63% +9.04%
1812 FLRG Fidelity U.S. Multifactor ETF 42.08 +0.09% 0.15%1.40% +10.88% +12.48%
1813 TOV JLens 500 Jewish Advocacy U.S. ETF 32.86 0.00% 0.18%0.82% +14.57% +16.11%
1814 ABND American Century Core Plus Income ETF 41.67 0.00% 0.32%5.47% -5.64% -5.57%
1815 PTH Invesco Dorsey Wright Healthcare Momentum ETF 58.38 -0.65% 0.74%2.60% +18.23% +29.54%
1816 OAKL Oakmark U.S. Concentrated ETF 25.55 +0.57% 0.64%— — —
1817 BLOX Nicholas Crypto Income ETF 12.81 +0.47% 0.99%47.01% -26.80% -50.54%
1818 NOCT Innovator Growth-100 Power Buffer ETF 64.80 -0.36% 0.79%— +12.29% +13.81%
1819 OPPE WisdomTree European Opportunities Fund 57.50 +0.09% 0.58%2.88% +11.86% +17.41%
1820 BGGG Baillie Gifford Long Term Global Growth ETF 35.27 -0.63% 0.70%— — —
1821 TRTY Cambria Trinity ETF 31.69 +0.19% 0.39%2.76% +11.02% +13.37%
1822 TBG TBG Dividend Focus ETF 36.79 +0.46% 0.45%2.77% +9.67% +11.07%
1823 IFLO VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow ETF 35.24 -0.18% 1.05%1.74% +23.74% +32.08%
1824 AAAA Amplius Aggressive Asset Allocation ETF 30.65 -0.22% 0.49%1.40% +12.11% +16.90%
1825 FMTM MarketDesk Focused U.S. Momentum ETF 40.54 -0.56% 0.45%0.23% +26.14% +40.18%
1826 FTMA Putnam ETF Trust - Franklin Massachusetts… 8.50 +0.23% 0.36%3.39% -5.66% —
1827 WTMF WisdomTree Managed Futures Strategy Fund 42.72 +0.33% 0.65%2.72% +11.99% +10.65%
1828 HOLA JPMorgan International Hedged Equity Laddered… 55.04 -0.28% 0.68%2.87% +5.36% +6.92%
1829 COPP Sprott Copper Miners ETF 42.40 -0.16% 0.66%1.94% +21.80% +46.66%
1830 TMVE Thrivent ETF Trust - Thrivent Mid Cap Value… 17.16 +0.12% 0.55%0.10% +13.36% —
1831 SMHX VanEck Fabless Semiconductor ETF 59.53 -3.07% 0.35%0.01% +61.50% +52.37%
1832 FCPI Fidelity Stocks for Inflation ETF 57.14 +0.14% 0.15%1.50% +15.48% +16.68%
1833 SMIZ Zacks Small/Mid Cap ETF 41.67 -0.78% 0.60%0.55% +13.54% +12.87%
1834 FRWD Nomura Transformational Technologies ETF 32.44 -1.53% 0.65%— — —
1835 RZV Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETF 140.73 -0.11% 0.35%1.45% +18.47% +20.48%
1836 GSC Goldman Sachs Small Cap Equity ETF 61.88 -0.67% 0.80%0.22% +13.83% +20.30%
1837 RYF Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financials ETF 50.65 +0.91% 0.40%1.89% — —
1838 JKJ iShares Morningstar Small-Cap ETF 231.19 0.00% 0.04%0.31% +1.62% +8.52%
1839 BUFP PGIM Laddered S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF 33.29 +0.03% 0.50%0.01% +10.52% +14.44%
1840 BEDY BNY Mellon Enhanced Dividend and Income ETF 28.96 +0.35% 0.50%6.00% +8.87% —
1841 KBWP Invesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETF 127.62 +0.83% 0.35%1.92% +0.25% +4.36%
1842 BSMU Invesco BulletShares 2030 Municipal Bond ETF 21.02 +0.19% 0.18%2.90% -4.56% -4.39%
1843 FDEV Fidelity International Multifactor ETF 36.15 +0.08% 0.18%3.36% +4.45% +10.65%
1844 OALC OneAscent Large Cap Core ETF 41.86 -0.43% 0.58%0.51% +18.59% +20.08%
1845 NJUL Innovator Nasdaq-100 Power Buffer ETF - July 79.11 -0.40% 0.79%— +9.36% +11.22%
1846 PBDC Putnam BDC Income ETF 25.46 -0.08% 11.77%11.64% -16.73% -12.92%
1847 XOEX Xtrackers S&P 100 Ex Top 20 ETF 40.42 +0.36% 0.15%1.48% +10.09% +14.40%
1848 WDIV State Street SPDR S&P Global Dividend ETF 81.19 -0.08% 0.40%4.28% +7.70% +12.60%
1849 PIE Invesco Dorsey Wright Emerging Markets… 35.03 -0.35% 0.90%2.12% +48.69% +44.89%
1850 BAUG Innovator U.S. Equity Buffer ETF 56.01 +0.03% 0.79%— +11.89% +15.85%
1851 WEAT Teucrium Wheat Fund 24.46 +0.20% 0.62%— +22.23% +19.36%
1852 JIII Janus Henderson Income ETF 48.29 -0.23% 0.56%7.22% -4.30% -4.94%
1853 ACVU Hartford Quality Value ETF 32.03 +0.35% 0.45%1.69% +16.86% +22.53%
1854 ISCB iShares Morningstar Small-Cap ETF 72.09 +0.83% 0.04%1.35% +11.68% +12.44%
1855 ETHW Bitwise Ethereum ETF 18.01 +1.81% 0.20%— -15.33% -37.09%
1856 MSML iShares MSCI USA Small-Cap ETF 71.59 -0.54% 0.04%1.36% — —
1857 TRUT VanEck Technology TruSector ETF 33.66 -0.95% 0.14%0.32% +28.37% +27.12%
1858 IMTB iShares Core 5-10 Year USD Bond ETF 41.45 +0.07% 0.07%4.74% -6.22% -6.29%
1859 IBTQ iShares iBonds Dec 2035 Term Treasury ETF 23.67 -0.02% 0.07%4.11% -7.12% -7.81%
1860 QLTI GMO International Quality ETF 26.76 -0.22% 0.60%0.21% +0.83% +3.47%
1861 VGMS Vanguard Malvern Funds - Vanguard… 49.59 +0.08% 0.30%5.60% -3.92% -3.75%
1862 WELD Tema U.S. Manufacturing & Reshoring ETF 53.32 -0.58% 0.75%0.24% +20.95% +24.66%
1863 RSHO Tema U.S. Manufacturing & Reshoring ETF 61.81 +2.25% 0.75%0.21% +32.09% +42.71%
1864 FJP First Trust Japan AlphaDEX Fund 78.46 -0.59% 0.80%2.47% +16.78% +24.75%
1865 LDRT iShares iBonds 1-5 Year Treasury Ladder ETF 24.59 +0.06% 0.07%3.77% -2.88% -2.84%
1866 TMAT Main Thematic Innovation ETF 29.65 -2.50% 0.79%0.02% +21.59% +6.18%
1867 TDV ProShares - S&P Technology Dividend… 101.35 -0.60% 0.45%1.06% +17.76% +17.93%
1868 ONEV State Street SPDR Russell 1000 Low Volatility… 142.67 +0.52% 0.20%1.97% +6.56% +7.38%
1869 SMMV iShares MSCI USA Small-Cap Min Vol Factor ETF 45.41 +0.51% 0.20%1.63% +4.27% +6.13%
1870 SPTE SP Funds S&P Global Technology ETF 50.10 -1.01% 0.55%0.66% +43.78% +41.76%
1871 OPTZ Optimize Strategy Index ETF 45.44 -1.28% 0.25%0.46% +27.75% +30.80%
1872 DINT Davis Select International ETF 28.25 -0.37% 0.66%1.68% -0.89% +4.23%
1873 BKCH Global X - Blockchain ETF 63.57 -1.62% 0.50%1.92% -0.49% -39.05%
1874 PKB Invesco Building & Construction ETF 89.71 -1.09% 0.57%0.20% -2.04% -3.65%
1875 VEXC Vanguard Emerging Markets Ex-China ETF 96.33 0.00% 0.07%1.97% +20.90% +25.22%
1876 PIO Invesco Global Water ETF 44.53 +0.11% 0.75%0.88% +0.77% -1.40%
1877 FTMN Putnam ETF Trust - Franklin Minnesota… 8.18 -0.12% 0.36%3.17% -7.47% —
1878 OACP OneAscent Core Plus Bond ETF 21.71 -0.02% 0.74%4.49% -5.73% -5.85%
1879 PSCI Invesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETF 161.54 -0.25% 0.29%1.47% +7.89% +9.07%
1880 IBIE iShares iBonds Oct 2028 Term TIPS ETF 25.69 +0.21% 0.10%4.34% -1.12% -2.13%
1881 USMF WisdomTree U.S. Multifactor Fund 53.05 -0.45% 0.28%1.24% +3.78% +3.58%
1882 DBO Invesco DB Oil Fund 24.64 +2.11% 0.81%1.74% +101.97% +94.48%
1883 OMFS Invesco Russell 2000 Dynamic Multifactor ETF 49.56 -0.12% 0.39%1.29% +11.58% +13.47%
1884 TMB Thornburg Multi Sector Bond ETF 24.66 0.00% 0.55%4.41% -3.60% -3.90%
1885 MUSI American Century Multisector Income ETF 42.46 -0.12% 0.32%5.37% -5.66% -5.83%
1886 IGBH iShares Interest Rate Hedged Long-Term… 24.62 +0.24% 0.39%5.31% -0.04% +0.98%
1887 IDRV iShares Self-Driving EV and Tech ETF 32.64 -2.10% 0.48%1.96% -13.95% -7.09%
1888 FAI First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II - First… 57.67 -1.18% 0.65%— +40.42% +45.63%
1889 TPIF Timothy Plan International ETF 36.68 -0.25% 0.62%2.76% +6.03% +10.35%
1890 FDM First Trust Dow Jones Select MicroCap Index… 88.89 +0.50% 0.65%1.54% +11.65% +23.14%
1891 HBTA Horizon Expedition Plus ETF 33.39 -0.41% 0.85%0.55% +15.26% +21.59%
1892 IQSI NYLI Candriam International Equity ETF 37.90 -0.24% 0.15%2.75% +7.68% +12.31%
1893 BSMQ Invesco BulletShares 2026 Municipal Bond ETF 23.41 -0.11% 0.18%2.76% -0.99% -0.99%
1894 SPUC Simplify US Equity Income ETF 49.64 +0.02% 0.53%13.49% +6.50% -1.80%
1895 SELV SEI QiM US Large Cap Low Volatility Active ETF 34.88 +0.47% 0.15%1.69% +7.46% +10.33%
1896 HSCZ iShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Small-Cap… 43.31 -0.01% 0.83%3.09% +11.31% +15.65%
1897 ULVM VictoryShares US Value Momentum ETF 104.00 +0.23% 0.25%1.85% +13.45% +15.80%
1898 HECA Hedgeye Capital Allocation ETF 27.29 -0.29% 0.81%2.04% -1.30% -1.52%
1899 PCMM Bondbloxx ETF Trust - Bondbloxx Private… 49.90 +0.13% 0.68%6.11% -0.58% -1.07%
1900 SNTH MRP SynthEquity ETF 29.91 -0.27% 0.95%12.05% +8.31% -2.28%
← Previous Page 19 / 60 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market