Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

175 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 VTV Vanguard Morningstar Value ETF 224.51 +1.04% 0.03%1.85% +17.55% +20.05%
2 IWD iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF 257.70 +0.89% 0.18%1.37% +22.52% +25.76%
3 VBR Vanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETF 238.81 +1.39% 0.05%1.85% +12.76% +14.59%
4 IVE iShares S&P 500 Value ETF 237.20 +0.87% 0.18%1.52% +11.85% +13.81%
5 CGDV Capital Group Dividend Value ETF 49.17 +0.29% 0.33%1.23% +12.67% +16.68%
6 SPYV State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF 63.55 +0.89% 0.04%1.66% +11.86% +13.79%
7 VOE Vanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETF 206.90 +1.23% 0.05%1.88% +16.65% +19.22%
8 AVUV Avantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF 120.95 +1.06% 0.25%1.26% +18.60% +22.73%
9 DFAT Dimensional - US Targeted Value ETF 68.49 +1.23% 0.33%1.36% +15.03% +18.80%
10 EFV iShares MSCI EAFE Value ETF 79.28 +0.81% 0.31%4.61% +11.02% +15.67%
11 IUSV iShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF 114.60 +0.84% 0.04%1.65% +11.76% +13.58%
12 DFSV U.S. Small Cap Value Portfolio ETF Class… 38.42 +1.08% 0.33%1.42% +16.81% +21.28%
13 VONV Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF 112.97 +0.82% 0.06%1.54% +22.39% +25.63%
14 AVLV Avantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETF 93.40 +0.46% 0.15%1.10% +23.27% +29.31%
15 DFIV Dimensional - International Value ETF 56.40 +0.73% 0.27%2.77% +13.03% +22.21%
16 AVDV Avantis International Small Cap Value ETF 107.55 +0.20% 0.36%3.22% +14.45% +19.98%
17 IWS iShares Russell Mid-Cap Value ETF 167.48 +1.39% 0.23%1.32% +18.74% +20.16%
18 DFUV Dimensional - US Marketwide Value ETF 56.48 +0.88% 0.21%1.30% +21.23% +26.07%
19 SCHV Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETF 34.34 +1.00% 0.04%1.82% +15.97% +17.64%
20 PVAL Putnam Focused Large Cap Value ETF 54.16 +0.59% 0.56%0.88% +18.85% +26.54%
21 MGV Vanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Value ETF 166.39 +0.85% 0.05%1.84% +17.87% +20.13%
22 IWN iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF 211.03 +1.53% 0.24%1.54% +16.46% +17.17%
23 VLUE iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF 193.78 +0.59% 0.15%1.60% +41.72% +52.28%
24 IJJ iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF 142.81 +1.25% 0.18%1.65% +8.53% +9.88%
25 FVD First Trust Value Line Dividend Index Fund 49.57 +1.33% 0.62%2.26% +7.57% +7.60%
26 IJS iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF 130.14 +1.36% 0.18%1.42% +14.44% +17.18%
27 DFLV Dimensional - US Large Cap Value ETF 41.59 +0.80% 0.21%1.36% +21.57% +26.64%
28 JAVA JPMorgan Active Value ETF 82.73 +0.93% 0.44%1.14% +15.35% +19.36%
29 VOOV Vanguard S&P 500 Value ETF 228.99 +0.82% 0.07%1.64% +11.78% +13.77%
30 DISV Dimensional - International Small Cap Value… 42.78 +0.30% 0.42%2.65% +12.58% +19.23%
31 SLYV State Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF 103.78 +1.40% 0.15%1.98% +14.08% +16.53%
32 IVLU iShares MSCI Intl Value Factor ETF 42.55 +0.78% 0.31%3.30% +11.83% +18.85%
33 JIVE JPMorgan International Value ETF 94.50 +0.60% 0.55%1.94% +17.72% +24.13%
34 FELV Fidelity Enhanced Large Cap Value ETF 42.89 +0.80% 0.18%1.38% +23.75% +27.53%
35 IWX iShares Russell Top 200 Value ETF 113.68 +0.64% 0.20%1.35% +23.75% +28.02%
36 WTV WisdomTree U.S. Value Fund 106.60 +1.34% 0.12%2.00% +14.26% +17.05%
37 MDYV State Street SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Value ETF 91.81 +1.29% 0.15%1.73% +8.46% +9.85%
38 NULV Nuveen ESG Large-Cap Value 54.20 +0.89% 0.26%1.36% +20.31% +22.87%
39 BSVO EA Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value ETF 28.49 +1.14% 0.45%1.24% +22.27% +26.68%
40 BKDV BNY Mellon Dynamic Value ETF 34.60 +0.76% 0.60%0.52% +19.23% +23.79%
41 DFEV Dimensional - Emerging Markets Value ETF 40.81 -0.12% 0.46%2.19% +20.95% +24.19%
42 DSTL Distillate U.S. Fundamental Stability & Value… 68.94 +1.79% 0.39%1.05% +17.05% +18.96%
43 AVIV Avantis International Large Cap Value ETF 80.21 +0.72% 0.25%2.83% +12.61% +17.49%
44 PWV Invesco Large Cap Value ETF 79.75 +0.96% 0.55%1.72% +19.89% +22.94%
45 VIOV Vanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF 111.73 +1.31% 0.10%1.68% +14.29% +16.87%
46 USVM VictoryShares US Small Mid Cap Value Momentum… 104.69 +1.48% 0.29%1.91% +14.65% +15.94%
47 RPV Invesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETF 120.36 +1.22% 0.35%2.10% +16.45% +21.81%
48 SEIV SEI QiM U.S. Large Cap Value Active ETF 50.06 +0.93% 0.15%1.56% +20.63% +28.82%
49 AVES Avantis Emerging Markets Value ETF 63.60 -0.06% 0.36%3.51% +9.07% +9.79%
50 VTWV Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF 186.02 +1.51% 0.06%1.72% +16.32% +17.21%
51 FTA First Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX Fund 101.17 +1.30% 0.58%1.73% +17.43% +22.17%
52 ILCV iShares Morningstar Value ETF 109.45 +0.61% 0.04%1.51% +15.99% +20.39%
53 FVAL Fidelity Value Factor ETF 82.81 +0.61% 0.15%1.48% +14.58% +19.01%
54 IVOV Vanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF 110.86 +1.22% 0.10%1.66% +9.75% +9.93%
55 IMCV iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETF 97.20 +1.45% 0.06%1.88% +18.05% +21.70%
56 SFGV Sequoia Global Value ETF 36.08 +0.85% 0.38%2.22% +14.20% +15.48%
57 TVAL T. Rowe Price Value ETF 43.51 +0.65% 0.33%0.93% +23.54% +26.34%
58 JVAL JPMorgan U.S. Value Factor ETF 58.72 +0.93% 0.12%1.59% +19.64% +22.46%
59 HYGV Northern Trust High Yield Value-Scored Bond… 38.45 +0.05% 0.38%7.72% -5.62% -6.17%
60 JDVL John Hancock Exchange Traded Fund Trust -… 31.93 +0.66% 0.56%1.44% +18.43% +19.36%
61 VFVA Vanguard U.S. Value Factor ETF 158.67 +1.61% 0.13%1.80% +19.50% +25.43%
62 JDVI John Hancock Investments - Disciplined Value… 39.72 +0.69% 0.69%2.15% +12.91% +15.97%
63 AVMV Avantis U.S. Mid Cap Value ETF 79.13 +1.03% 0.20%1.11% +11.14% +15.84%
64 VLU State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF 246.77 +0.92% 0.12%1.61% +17.15% +20.53%
65 EWJV iShares MSCI Japan Value ETF 47.31 +0.13% 0.15%4.72% +19.11% +19.29%
66 GMOI GMO International Value ETF 40.27 +1.16% 0.60%1.24% +19.92% +28.82%
67 LSVD LSV Disciplined Value ETF 36.11 0.00% 0.40%0.27% +21.94% +28.23%
68 ISCV iShares Morningstar Small Cap Value ETF 76.88 +1.67% 0.06%1.94% +12.23% +15.02%
69 QVAL Alpha Architect U.S. Quantitative Value ETF 62.97 +1.24% 0.28%1.40% +29.04% +35.89%
70 MFSV MFS Active Value ETF 29.50 +1.10% 0.44%1.34% +11.15% +13.07%
71 FIVA Fidelity International Value Factor ETF 38.21 +0.90% 0.18%2.83% +11.63% +19.89%
72 OSCV Opus Small Cap Value Plus ETF 40.23 +0.98% 0.79%1.14% +8.64% +6.68%
73 GVAL Cambria Global Value ETF 38.05 +0.34% 0.68%2.47% +20.91% +29.64%
74 XSVM Invesco S&P SmallCap Value with Momentum ETF 66.59 +1.65% 0.36%1.90% +16.54% +19.02%
75 XMVM Invesco S&P MidCap Value with Momentum ETF 72.88 +1.48% 0.37%1.87% +13.59% +21.61%
76 AVGV Avantis All Equity Markets Value ETF 9 85.75 +0.56% 0.26%2.00% +17.18% +21.73%
77 NUMV Nuveen ESG Mid-Cap Value 44.32 +1.14% 0.31%1.35% +13.35% +14.61%
78 GVUS Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Russell 1000 Value… 66.03 +0.67% 0.12%1.46% +22.23% +25.53%
79 COPY Tweedy, Browne Insider + Value ETF 15.68 +0.84% 0.89%0.78% +21.55% +27.58%
80 AIVL WisdomTree U.S. AI Enhanced Value Fund 134.13 +1.02% 0.38%1.46% +16.66% +17.14%
81 BASV Brown Advisory Sustainable Value ETF 30.54 +1.03% 0.71%0.38% +9.98% +11.99%
82 EVUS iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Value ETF 37.35 +0.81% 0.18%1.41% +16.57% +18.01%
83 REVS Columbia Research Enhanced Value ETF 34.10 +0.83% 0.20%1.77% +20.58% +20.92%
84 FLV American Century Focused Large Cap Value ETF 86.66 +1.26% 0.42%1.64% +14.37% +17.01%
85 RFV Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETF 146.85 +1.19% 0.35%1.63% +14.91% +14.83%
86 VALQ American Century STOXX U.S. Quality Value ETF 72.04 +1.30% 0.29%1.68% +8.92% +11.48%
87 UIVM VictoryShares International Value Momentum ETF 73.43 +0.71% 0.39%4.30% +13.79% +20.21%
88 ISVL iShares International Developed Small Cap… 52.64 +0.23% 0.31%3.06% +10.63% +16.00%
89 BUSA Brandes U.S. Value ETF 41.53 +1.71% 0.60%1.49% +13.63% +18.86%
90 BVAL Bluemonte Large Cap Value ETF 32.08 +0.72% 0.29%1.15% +15.06% +17.47%
91 BRSV EA Series Trust - EA Bridgeway Select… 43.76 +1.44% 0.79%— — —
92 TMVE Thrivent ETF Trust - Thrivent Mid Cap Value… 17.38 +0.86% 0.55%0.10% +15.01% —
93 RZV Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETF 141.65 +1.19% 0.35%1.44% +19.11% +20.29%
94 ACVU Hartford Quality Value ETF 32.25 +0.77% 0.45%1.67% +17.66% +19.67%
95 ULVM VictoryShares US Value Momentum ETF 105.61 +1.30% 0.25%1.81% +15.59% +17.25%
96 GVLU Gotham 1000 Value ETF 28.59 +1.18% 0.65%5.55% +15.96% +12.23%
97 UEVM VictoryShares Emerging Markets Value Momentum… 57.90 0.00% 0.53%3.16% +4.43% +3.81%
98 PY Principal Value ETF 58.21 +1.03% 0.15%1.68% +11.53% +12.72%
99 FNK First Trust Mid Cap Value AlphaDEX Fund 62.14 +1.35% 0.74%1.58% +11.66% +13.77%
100 IVAL Alpha Architect International Quantitative… 36.72 +0.61% 0.38%2.84% +16.72% +19.88%
Page 1 / 2 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market