Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

Technology ETFs

Technology-sector funds. 686 funds · $2.14T combined assets · median expense ratio 0.65%.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 QQQ Invesco QQQ Trust, Series 1 728.00 -0.13% 0.18%0.42% +18.66% +21.90%
2 VUG Vanguard Morningstar Growth ETF 89.78 -0.10% 0.03%1.29% +10.53% +13.30%
3 VGT Vanguard Information Technology ETF 122.34 -0.41% 0.09%1.45% +30.39% +31.77%
4 XLK State Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETF 189.19 -0.65% 0.08%0.44% +32.27% +35.29%
5 QQQM Invesco NASDAQ 100 ETF 299.79 -0.11% 0.15%0.44% +18.67% +21.90%
6 SMH VanEck Semiconductor ETF 558.84 -1.04% 0.35%0.20% +56.82% +69.34%
7 SPYG State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF 122.67 -0.05% 0.04%0.48% +15.02% +18.32%
8 VONG Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF 127.89 -0.02% 0.06%0.46% +5.06% +6.93%
9 JEPQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF 60.10 +0.02% 0.35%11.46% +3.39% +5.35%
10 SOXX iShares Semiconductor ETF 514.71 -0.91% 0.33%0.24% +72.48% +86.15%
11 TQQQ ProShares UltraPro QQQ 73.82 -0.40% 0.97%0.65% +40.59% +46.57%
12 MGK Vanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETF 92.07 -0.17% 0.05%0.95% +11.73% +15.52%
13 IYW iShares U.S. Technology ETF 258.70 -0.32% 0.37%0.09% +29.98% +33.28%
14 SOXL Direxion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X ETF 107.35 -2.89% 0.91%0.08% +163.00% +201.77%
15 FTEC Fidelity MSCI Information Technology Index ETF 292.00 -0.37% 0.08%0.38% +30.45% +31.87%
16 DRAM Roundhill Memory ETF 49.33 -1.62% 0.65%— — —
17 CIBR First Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETF 103.53 -0.20% 0.58%0.38% +45.19% +36.72%
18 IWY iShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF 292.31 +0.01% 0.20%0.33% +5.54% +7.77%
19 QQQI NEOS Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF 54.90 -0.04% 0.68%13.91% +1.97% +1.57%
20 IGV iShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF 109.60 +1.81% 0.38%0.02% +1.85% -5.23%
21 BAI iShares A.I. Innovation and Tech Active ETF 43.33 -1.55% 0.65%1.35% +32.16% +28.46%
22 IGM iShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF 164.75 -0.20% 0.37%0.14% +27.81% +30.68%
23 ONEQ Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index ETF 105.24 +0.06% 0.21%0.49% +15.14% +18.98%
24 AIQ Global X - Artificial Intelligence &… 64.09 +0.23% 0.68%0.07% +25.72% +28.37%
25 XBI State Street SPDR S&P Biotech ETF 149.78 +2.05% 0.35%0.37% +20.37% +39.62%
26 IXN iShares Global Tech ETF 141.45 -0.84% 0.37%0.77% +35.86% +38.27%
27 QYLD Global X - Nasdaq 100 Covered Call ETF 18.74 +0.43% 0.60%11.42% +5.60% +9.12%
28 FBCG Fidelity Blue Chip Growth ETF 61.88 +0.02% 0.57%0.03% +12.82% +17.09%
29 FNGA MicroSectors FANG+ Index 3X Leveraged ETNs… 433.90 +0.59% 0.95%— — —
30 TECL Direxion Daily Technology Bull 3X ETF 207.81 -1.83% 0.94%4.04% +80.17% +73.14%
31 GPIQ Goldman Sachs Nasdaq-100 Premium Income ETF 56.84 -0.02% 0.35%10.14% +7.53% +9.52%
32 SHLD Global X - Defense Tech ETF 60.65 +1.63% 0.50%0.71% -7.89% -12.40%
33 RSPT Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF 65.27 +0.06% 0.40%0.24% +43.33% +46.88%
34 MAGS Roundhill Magnificent Seven ETF 72.71 -0.22% 0.30%1.34% +10.48% +14.81%
35 FELG Fidelity Enhanced Large Cap Growth ETF 44.64 -0.02% 0.18%0.35% +7.07% +9.98%
36 QTUM Defiance Quantum ETF 141.94 +0.08% 0.40%0.99% +29.34% +27.64%
37 FDN First Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund 293.97 +1.02% 0.49%— +8.11% +4.44%
38 FLTW Franklin FTSE Taiwan ETF 104.83 -1.84% 0.19%1.54% +75.54% +81.17%
39 QTEC First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector… 314.06 +0.51% 0.55%0.01% +35.73% +35.80%
40 JTEK JPMorgan U.S. Tech Leaders ETF 101.94 +0.36% 0.65%— +12.77% +10.94%
41 KWEB KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF 24.61 +0.41% 0.69%8.55% -28.02% -37.39%
42 TDIV First Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index… 113.51 +1.07% 0.50%1.41% +15.97% +13.59%
43 IRBO iShares Robotics and Artificial Intelligence… 31.51 -0.32% 0.47%0.14% -6.99% -0.86%
44 ARTY iShares Future AI & Tech ETF 72.86 -0.78% 0.47%0.06% +52.41% +54.04%
45 BULZ MicroSectors Solactive FANG & Innovation 3X… 38.98 +0.03% 0.95%— +50.12% +48.80%
46 HACK Amplify Cybersecurity ETF 122.24 -0.11% 0.60%0.05% +52.26% +41.48%
47 SKYY First Trust Cloud Computing ETF 166.62 +1.59% 0.60%— +26.09% +22.68%
48 FWD Alliance Bernstein - AB Disruptors ETF 126.50 -0.24% 0.65%0.09% +21.45% +22.75%
49 SPUS SP Funds S&P 500 Sharia Industry Exclusions… 59.72 +0.08% 0.45%0.51% +16.84% +21.40%
50 BOTZ Global X - Robotics & Artificial Intelligence… 33.74 -1.08% 0.68%0.52% -5.85% -6.47%
51 JKE iShares Morningstar Growth ETF 283.81 +0.48% 0.04%0.12% +33.85% +26.60%
52 SOXQ Invesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF 91.14 -0.88% 0.19%0.32% +64.87% +77.78%
53 XSD State Street SPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF 482.47 -0.05% 0.35%0.17% +50.09% +42.20%
54 FNGU MicroSectors FANG+ 3 Leveraged ETNs 34.47 +0.58% 0.95%— +35.67% +21.65%
55 RYT Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF 41.18 0.00% 0.40%0.29% — —
56 PSI Invesco Semiconductors ETF 131.27 -2.48% 0.55%0.02% +70.69% +88.85%
57 FXL First Trust Technology AlphaDEX Fund 220.99 +0.92% 0.60%— +30.12% +30.80%
58 USD ProShares Ultra Semiconductors 82.32 -2.66% 0.95%0.49% +61.05% +71.54%
59 KOMP State Street SPDR S&P Kensho New Economies… 63.87 +1.25% 0.20%1.62% +5.61% -2.02%
60 PABU iShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI… 79.59 +0.77% 0.10%0.94% +8.43% +10.47%
61 SOXS Direxion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETF 43.64 +2.63% 1.00%1.89% -93.21% -95.25%
62 NUGO Nuveen Growth Opportunities 43.48 -0.18% 0.49%— +9.56% +11.32%
63 COWG Pacer US Large Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders… 40.62 +1.39% 0.49%0.74% +13.78% +12.41%
64 CQQQ Invesco China Technology ETF 41.98 -0.05% 0.65%2.68% -19.23% -23.57%
65 BUG Global X - Cybersecurity ETF 46.80 +0.52% 0.50%0.03% +52.86% +34.80%
66 TCHP T. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth ETF 51.07 +0.26% 0.57%— +2.17% +5.10%
67 XNTK State Street SPDR NYSE Technology ETF 364.01 -0.34% 0.35%0.14% +31.45% +33.10%
68 ARKW ARK Next Generation Internet ETF 161.96 +1.43% 0.76%1.47% +8.09% -7.24%
69 ROBO ROBO Global Robotics and Automation Index ETF 77.30 -0.88% 0.95%0.37% +12.52% +17.01%
70 BNDW Vanguard Total World Bond ETF 66.40 +0.41% 0.05%4.41% -3.80% -5.58%
71 ARKQ ARK Autonomous Technology & Robotics ETF 115.68 -0.14% 0.75%0.26% +1.03% -4.05%
72 QQEW First Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF 159.59 +1.19% 0.55%0.13% +10.97% +11.88%
73 CHAT Roundhill Generative AI & Technology ETF 83.29 -1.58% 0.75%1.99% +43.54% +36.17%
74 ALAI Alger AI Enablers & Adopters ETF 44.54 -0.43% 0.58%1.21% +23.87% +20.70%
75 TGRT T. Rowe Price Growth ETF 46.74 -0.04% 0.38%0.07% +5.67% +7.92%
76 SNXX Tradr 2X Long SNDK Daily ETF 10.58 -1.03% 1.49%— — —
77 LIT Global X - Lithium & Battery Tech ETF 65.57 -1.22% 0.75%0.76% +2.34% +15.91%
78 IGPT Invesco AI and Next Gen Software ETF 93.35 -0.46% 0.57%— +57.69% +69.55%
79 ROM ProShares - Ultra Technology 147.87 -1.39% 0.95%0.03% +59.01% +63.33%
80 FTXL First Trust Nasdaq Semiconductor ETF 229.23 -0.85% 0.60%0.07% +78.49% +102.29%
81 CHPY YieldMax Semiconductor Portfolio Option… 62.40 -0.97% 1.03%44.06% +13.31% +11.46%
82 PTNQ Pacer Trendpilot 100 ETF 87.82 -0.10% 0.65%0.79% +11.77% +13.77%
83 AMDL GraniteShares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF 65.91 -3.09% 1.07%— +337.36% +286.20%
84 IHAK iShares Cybersecurity and Tech ETF 69.40 +0.78% 0.47%0.06% +43.10% +34.18%
85 KORU Direxion Daily MSCI South Korea Bull 3X ETF 12.01 -7.12% 1.32%12.29% +42.40% +126.05%
86 TRFK Pacer Data and Digital Revolution ETF 91.58 -1.09% 0.49%0.03% +44.54% +33.53%
87 AIS VistaShares Artificial Intelligence… 64.94 -2.62% 0.75%— +76.57% +83.57%
88 AGIX KraneShares Public-Private AI & Technology ETF 45.55 +0.04% 1.00%0.96% +25.43% +21.84%
89 LGDS JPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Large… 49.88 -0.04% 0.40%— — —
90 PBPH Portfolio Building Block World Pharma and… 29.23 +1.88% 0.13%0.08% +13.64% —
91 BLOK Amplify Blockchain Technology ETF 56.90 +2.17% 0.70%0.88% -2.11% -23.64%
92 HLAL Wahed FTSE USA Shariah ETF 74.59 -0.14% 0.50%0.36% +20.43% +26.63%
93 APCB ActivePassive Core Bond ETF 28.41 +0.51% 0.36%4.26% -4.67% -5.88%
94 IVES Dan Ives Wedbush AI Revolution ETF 39.88 +0.48% 0.75%0.33% +25.56% +19.95%
95 QQA Invesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF 56.50 -0.02% 0.33%9.90% +6.58% +6.16%
96 AIPO Defiance AI & Power Infrastructure ETF 26.56 -0.78% 0.69%0.01% +21.02% +7.42%
97 UFOX Defiance Space and Connective Tech ETF 81.04 -0.29% 0.30%0.46% +27.30% +26.65%
98 SIXG Defiance Connective Technologies ETF 95.06 +1.13% 0.30%0.39% +38.13% +53.49%
99 FIVG Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF 42.32 -0.24% 0.30%0.73% +17.91% +33.34%
100 ARKF ARK Blockchain & Fintech Innovation ETF 47.23 +2.88% 0.75%0.09% -3.61% -17.46%
101 FNGO MicroSectors FANG+ Index 2X Leveraged ETNs 156.59 -0.57% 0.95%— +35.16% +28.38%
102 PMAY Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF - May 42.55 +0.25% 0.79%— +7.20% +9.35%
103 MSTU T-REX 2X Long MSTR Daily Target ETF 37.76 +10.70% 1.05%0.84% +310.47% -12.54%
104 QQH HCM Defender 100 Index ETF 86.21 -0.08% 0.98%0.19% +11.59% +13.96%
105 ROBT First Trust Nasdaq Artificial Intelligence… 58.07 +0.62% 0.65%0.02% +11.27% +5.92%
106 GTOP Goldman Sachs Technology Opportunities ETF 50.02 -0.55% 0.65%— +27.13% —
107 FEPI REX FANG & Innovation Equity Premium Income… 42.11 +0.07% 0.65%25.99% -7.62% -10.37%
108 VOLT Tema Electrification ETF 34.59 -1.57% 0.75%0.38% +21.47% +17.56%
109 QJUN FT Vest Nasdaq-100 Buffer ETF - June 33.96 -0.06% 0.90%— +6.72% +9.93%
110 QDEC FT Vest Nasdaq-100 Buffer ETF - December 36.82 +0.01% 0.90%— +13.13% +18.40%
111 WTAI WisdomTree Artificial Intelligence and… 39.63 -1.61% 0.45%1.31% +38.23% +36.36%
112 IETC iShares U.S. Tech Independence Focused ETF 110.40 -0.52% 0.18%0.37% +9.31% +9.16%
113 FLCG Federated Hermes MDT Large Cap Growth ETF 35.29 -0.14% 0.51%0.04% +6.86% +9.85%
114 TDVI FT Vest Technology Dividend Target Income ETF 30.89 +1.08% 0.75%7.64% +10.17% +6.33%
115 FFLG Fidelity Fundamental Large Cap Growth ETF 33.37 -0.12% 0.38%0.07% +11.59% +14.85%
116 FNGS MicroSectors FANG+ ETN 82.65 +0.50% 0.58%— +20.85% +18.93%
117 ATFV Alger 35 ETF 38.79 -0.25% 0.56%0.18% +11.52% +11.24%
118 QMAR FT Vest Nasdaq-100 Buffer ETF - March 38.44 +0.07% 0.90%— +16.41% +19.56%
119 PTF Invesco Dorsey Wright Technology Momentum ETF 106.37 +0.82% 0.69%— +37.92% +30.40%
120 LABU Direxion Daily S&P Biotech Bull 3X Shares 222.94 +6.15% 0.96%0.43% +31.76% +95.62%
121 NXTG First Trust Indxx NextG ETF 150.20 +0.14% 0.70%1.32% +39.18% +42.19%
122 PNQI Invesco NASDAQ Internet ETF 53.37 +2.05% 0.60%— -3.06% -4.42%
123 MULL GraniteShares 2x Long MU Daily ETF 19.14 +3.46% 3.06%1.87% +415.32% +951.14%
124 MSFU Direxion Daily MSFT Bull 2X Shares 43.27 +2.10% 0.98%7.42% +2.24% -16.97%
125 PSCT Invesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology… 77.86 +0.79% 0.29%0.00% +36.46% +41.20%
126 QFLR Innovator Nasdaq-100 Managed Floor ETF 35.81 +0.18% 0.89%— +4.27% +7.47%
127 QNDX State Street SPDR Portfolio Nasdaq 100 ETF 24.67 -0.08% 0.10%0.11% — —
128 TECB iShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF 78.95 +0.66% 0.30%0.28% +28.83% +29.04%
129 NVDU Direxion Daily NVDA Bull 2X ETF 130.89 -3.79% 0.92%5.20% +15.57% +12.60%
130 XTL State Street SPDR S&P Telecom ETF 192.68 +0.20% 0.35%1.00% +25.51% +26.85%
131 CPAI Northern Lights Fund Trust III - Counterpoint… 52.80 +0.65% 0.75%0.68% +30.89% +33.75%
132 TTEQ T. Rowe Price Technology ETF 42.07 -0.66% 0.63%— +30.23% +30.75%
133 IGN iShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real… 64.17 -0.33% 0.37%1.10% +2.82% -7.84%
134 IDGT iShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real… 111.53 +0.47% 0.37%0.83% +30.60% +28.77%
135 TSMX Direxion Daily TSM Bull 2X ETF 76.69 -3.70% 0.99%5.38% +61.28% +53.54%
136 THNQ ROBO Global Artificial Intelligence ETF 92.12 -0.08% 0.75%0.14% +46.12% +42.26%
137 AMDY YieldMax AMD Option Income Strategy ETF 45.32 -1.50% 1.00%62.76% +22.68% -5.51%
138 AIPI REX AI Equity Premium Income ETF 36.26 -0.52% 0.65%38.35% -8.99% -14.96%
139 BBLU EA Bridgeway Blue Chip ETF 17.71 +0.68% 0.15%1.09% +15.27% +16.57%
140 XSW State Street SPDR S&P Software & Services ETF 205.52 +3.84% 0.35%— +5.76% -1.35%
141 PLTU Direxion Daily PLTR Bull 2X Shares 64.10 -0.53% 0.97%26.59% -12.37% -33.79%
142 BBH VanEck Biotech ETF 246.49 +2.25% 0.35%0.40% +27.38% +38.93%
143 TOAO The RBB Fund Trust - Twin Oak Active… 27.36 0.00% 0.35%— — —
144 TDAQ TappAlpha Innovation 100 Growth & Daily… 26.88 +0.04% 0.68%16.76% +3.07% +2.91%
145 NVDX T-REX 2X Long NVIDIA Daily Target ETF 18.53 -4.04% 1.05%2.97% +12.79% +9.78%
146 EUV Corgi Lithography & Semiconductor Photonics… 22.32 -2.40% 0.35%— — —
147 CLOU Global X - Cloud Computing ETF 29.52 +2.22% 0.68%— +27.67% +25.08%
148 PBE Invesco Biotechnology & Genome ETF 98.65 +2.00% 0.59%1.38% +17.74% +36.78%
149 QQQH NEOS Nasdaq-100 Hedged Equity Income ETF 55.08 0.00% 0.68%8.92% +1.43% +1.38%
150 INTW GraniteShares 2x Long INTC Daily ETF 19.41 -5.69% 1.85%— +281.82% +279.01%
151 FFUT Fidelity Managed Futures ETF 64.45 -0.49% 0.82%1.72% +21.21% +22.68%
152 MVLL GraniteShares 2x Long MRVL Daily ETF 29.26 -3.19% 2.52%— +320.96% +270.86%
153 FFOG Franklin Focused Growth ETF 50.08 -0.59% 0.41%— +7.76% +7.55%
154 PTIR GraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF 23.96 -0.58% 1.04%6.44% -9.84% -22.21%
155 LRND NYLI U.S. Large Cap R&D Leaders ETF 47.72 -0.04% 0.14%0.31% +17.10% +20.95%
156 YMAX YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFs 7.47 +1.49% 1.33%60.48% -26.25% -41.73%
157 DAPP VanEck Digital Transformation ETF 16.81 +4.41% 0.52%— -2.60% -37.84%
158 ESN Essential 40 Stock ETF 20.77 +0.79% 0.95%0.76% +20.10% +20.67%
159 CARK CastleArk Large Growth ETF 47.77 -0.94% 0.54%0.01% +9.42% +11.26%
160 WQTM WisdomTree Quantum Computing Fund 28.80 +1.19% 0.45%— +9.97% -9.36%
161 KOID KraneShares Global Humanoid Robotics and… 32.87 -1.47% 0.79%0.81% +4.74% +7.20%
162 TRFM AAM Transformers ETF 57.25 -0.02% 0.49%0.14% +20.17% +16.50%
163 NJAN Innovator Growth-100 Power Buffer ETF 60.74 +0.03% 0.79%— +10.56% +14.39%
164 KSTR KraneShares China Technology & Semiconductor… 19.80 +0.51% 0.89%— +5.86% +3.41%
165 NOCT Innovator Growth-100 Power Buffer ETF 64.11 -0.02% 0.79%— +10.69% +13.39%
166 PINK Simplify Health Care ETF 38.85 +2.18% 0.51%0.79% +3.88% +15.91%
167 FDTX Fidelity Disruptive Technology ETF 55.93 -0.98% 0.50%— +38.66% +38.69%
168 SRVR Pacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF 28.15 +0.75% 0.49%4.94% -2.44% -11.08%
169 WCLD WisdomTree Cloud Computing Fund 43.65 +3.72% 0.45%— +20.21% +21.42%
170 SPXT ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Technology ETF 111.07 +0.92% 0.09%1.30% +6.03% +9.90%
171 AVL Direxion Daily AVGO Bull 2X Shares 33.91 -1.42% 1.01%37.77% -21.98% -38.41%
172 NJUL Innovator Nasdaq-100 Power Buffer ETF - July 78.09 +0.03% 0.79%— +7.50% +10.18%
173 SMHX VanEck Fabless Semiconductor ETF 56.06 -1.21% 0.35%0.02% +49.23% +48.02%
174 FRWD Nomura Transformational Technologies ETF 30.96 -0.44% 0.65%— — —
175 TMAT Main Thematic Innovation ETF 28.38 -0.21% 0.79%0.02% +13.71% +1.72%
176 TRUT VanEck Technology TruSector ETF 32.63 -0.49% 0.14%0.34% +23.89% +26.57%
177 TDV ProShares - S&P Technology Dividend… 101.26 +1.18% 0.45%1.07% +15.68% +15.93%
178 WELD Tema U.S. Manufacturing & Reshoring ETF 51.83 -0.34% 0.75%0.25% +17.33% +21.02%
179 SPTE SP Funds S&P Global Technology ETF 47.85 -1.58% 0.55%0.69% +38.12% +39.55%
180 FAI First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II - First… 55.83 +0.50% 0.65%— +35.26% +38.15%
181 IDRV iShares Self-Driving EV and Tech ETF 32.12 -0.22% 0.48%1.99% -15.16% -12.08%
182 BCTK Baron Technology ETF 29.53 -0.59% 0.75%0.16% +18.27% —
183 ESPO VanEck Video Gaming and eSports ETF 101.58 +2.51% 0.55%1.30% -4.36% -14.27%
184 FDIG Fidelity Crypto Industry and Digital Payments… 38.14 +3.21% 0.39%1.70% -4.10% -36.11%
185 SHOC Strive U.S. Semiconductor ETF 102.19 -1.28% 0.40%0.12% +50.84% +63.00%
186 GTEK Goldman Sachs Future Tech Leaders Equity ETF 54.90 -2.17% 0.75%— +40.42% +43.91%
187 EMQQ EMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet ETF 31.99 +1.33% 0.86%3.95% -21.78% -28.72%
188 BCHP Principal Focused Blue Chip ETF 38.32 +1.19% 0.58%— +1.04% +1.50%
189 METV Roundhill Metaverse ETF 21.63 +2.51% 0.59%0.16% +12.35% +3.28%
190 TCAI Tortoise AI Infrastructure ETF 41.93 -1.20% 0.65%0.04% +42.94% +33.46%
191 FFOX FundX Future Fund Opportunities ETF 28.28 +1.09% 1.00%1.77% +2.60% +2.12%
192 ORCX Daily Target 2X Long ORCL ETF 17.32 +6.06% 1.31%— -68.41% -87.80%
193 AIBF iShares Future AI Beneficiaries ETF 25.68 +0.90% 0.40%— — —
194 LYTE Roundhill Photonics & Optics ETF 20.82 -2.62% 0.65%— — —
195 QQMG Invesco ESG NASDAQ 100 ETF 50.72 -0.06% 0.20%0.36% +19.75% +23.21%
196 SPRX Spear Alpha ETF 41.95 -1.64% 0.75%— +10.78% +5.67%
197 LOUP Innovator Deepwater Frontier Tech ETF 82.45 -1.20% 0.70%— +9.46% +10.15%
198 DLLL GraniteShares 2x Long DELL Daily ETF 24.47 -13.59% 3.55%— +886.76% +572.68%
199 FBOT Fidelity Disruptive Automation ETF 38.39 -0.44% 0.50%0.40% +15.66% +17.78%
200 NAPR Innovator Nasdaq 100 Power Buffer ETF - April 61.00 +0.08% 0.79%— +13.51% +15.93%

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Category membership is an ETF Explorer classification; see Methodology.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market