Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,969 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1501 BRRR CoinShares Bitcoin ETF 23.05 +0.30% 0.25%— -6.79% -23.42%
1502 TEQI T. Rowe Price Equity Income ETF 51.92 -0.44% 0.54%1.47% +14.94% +19.66%
1503 ANGU SEI Ang Research Enhanced U.S. Large Cap ETF 25.40 +0.52% 0.10%0.20% — —
1504 VFMV Vanguard U.S. Minimum Volatility ETF 145.63 -0.19% 0.13%1.58% +11.72% +12.38%
1505 ABFL Abacus FCF Leaders ETF 79.44 +0.15% 0.49%0.60% +11.35% +11.95%
1506 NUEM Nuveen ESG Emerging Markets Equity ETF 40.20 +0.98% 0.36%3.17% +12.98% +9.72%
1507 GOCT FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 43.05 +0.09% 0.85%— +9.57% +11.53%
1508 JPUS JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Equity ETF 139.56 -0.50% 0.18%2.04% +12.55% +13.76%
1509 SPTB State Street SPDR Portfolio Treasury ETF 29.02 -0.26% 0.03%4.27% -4.63% -5.90%
1510 WIP SPDR FTSE International Government… 38.42 +0.31% 0.50%6.26% -2.46% -2.46%
1511 SETM Sprott Critical Materials ETF 26.09 -0.78% 0.65%1.73% -9.84% -3.51%
1512 FDG American Century Focused Dynamic Growth ETF 131.24 +1.75% 0.45%— +2.97% +6.56%
1513 MAYW AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer20 May ETF 35.60 +0.17% 0.74%— +6.11% +8.08%
1514 ICOP iShares Copper and Metals Mining ETF 51.43 -0.57% 0.47%1.74% +16.07% +35.02%
1515 SECA Main Active Rotation ETF 24.73 +0.53% 0.69%— — —
1516 LRND NYLI U.S. Large Cap R&D Leaders ETF 47.13 +1.02% 0.14%0.32% +15.60% +18.69%
1517 AMDY YieldMax AMD Option Income Strategy ETF 43.33 +1.31% 1.00%66.96% +13.88% -9.26%
1518 BKMS BNY Mellon Municipal Short Duration ETF 25.17 0.00% 0.35%2.20% — —
1519 DJAN FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - January 46.84 +0.21% 0.85%— +8.01% +11.35%
1520 MFDX PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor International… 41.09 -0.60% 0.40%2.99% +6.97% +10.96%
1521 KHPI Kensington Hedged Premium Income ETF 26.12 +0.23% 0.98%8.88% +1.79% +1.20%
1522 TDAQ TappAlpha Innovation 100 Growth & Daily… 26.47 +1.03% 0.68%17.02% +1.53% +0.57%
1523 IAK iShares U.S. Insurance ETF 144.76 -0.64% 0.37%2.46% +6.32% +13.79%
1524 GDE WisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Equity… 63.50 -0.39% 0.20%4.19% +3.05% +2.22%
1525 XPH State Street SPDR S&P Pharmaceuticals ETF 62.24 +0.65% 0.35%0.44% +11.12% +29.13%
1526 RSPS Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples… 30.77 -0.60% 0.40%2.89% +6.03% +2.98%
1527 GEME Pacific NoS Global EM Equity Active ETF 38.92 +0.49% 0.75%5.79% +20.94% +20.87%
1528 DFEB FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - February 51.87 +0.19% 0.85%— +8.72% +11.62%
1529 GRNJ Fundstrat Granny Shots US Small- & Mid-Cap ETF 26.89 +0.64% 0.75%— +5.17% —
1530 GQRE Northern Trust Global Quality Real Estate ETF 58.79 -1.29% 0.46%4.51% +0.14% -2.67%
1531 DFNL Davis Select Financial ETF 48.83 -0.81% 0.61%1.35% +1.03% +11.92%
1532 BCD abrdn Bloomberg All Commodity Longer Dated… 39.24 -0.18% 0.30%13.58% +26.74% +12.47%
1533 RMOP Rockefeller Opportunistic Municipal Bond ETF 23.78 -0.13% 0.80%5.47% -4.99% -5.93%
1534 TUA Simplify Short Term Treasury Futures Strategy… 19.36 -0.41% 0.25%3.20% -11.60% -12.87%
1535 NUMV Nuveen ESG Mid-Cap Value 43.79 -0.79% 0.31%1.37% +12.07% +14.20%
1536 ZAP Global X - U.S. Electrification ETF 30.76 -1.54% 0.50%1.93% +5.85% +0.07%
1537 FXY Invesco CurrencyShares Japanese Yen Trust 57.79 -0.36% 0.40%— -1.50% -5.49%
1538 GMAY FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF - May 44.08 +0.25% 0.85%— +6.76% +8.97%
1539 AVXC Avantis Emerging Markets ex-China Equity ETF 78.33 +0.70% 0.33%2.28% +22.83% +27.68%
1540 HCRB Hartford Core Bond ETF 33.55 -0.39% 0.29%4.38% -5.31% -6.42%
1541 DAUG FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - August 47.69 +0.21% 0.85%— +7.62% +9.55%
1542 GXC State Street SPDR S&P China ETF 83.92 -0.15% 0.59%2.37% -13.43% -17.01%
1543 DFJ WisdomTree Japan SmallCap Dividend Fund 113.26 -0.70% 0.58%2.45% +17.56% +21.97%
1544 TOAO The RBB Fund Trust - Twin Oak Active… 27.10 0.00% 0.35%— — —
1545 VIDI Vident International Equity Strategy ETF 39.28 +0.10% 0.61%3.99% +16.14% +22.08%
1546 IBND SPDR Bloomberg International Corporate Bond… 29.67 -0.47% 0.50%2.95% -7.60% -7.86%
1547 GJAN FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 46.26 +0.13% 0.85%— +8.11% +11.07%
1548 GVUS Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Russell 1000 Value… 65.64 +0.02% 0.12%1.47% +21.31% +25.89%
1549 MDAA Myriad Dynamic Asset Allocation ETF 113.32 0.00% 0.97%0.40% +14.74% +14.88%
1550 POWR iShares U.S. Power Infrastructure ETF 24.64 -1.32% 0.39%6.46% +4.72% -0.12%
1551 SBAR Simplify Barrier Income ETF 25.19 +0.52% 0.75%12.39% -3.71% -4.22%
1552 CCNR ALPS Funds CoreCommodity Natural Resources ETF 38.59 -0.45% 0.39%2.96% +17.72% +23.45%
1553 JTNY JPMorgan New York Tax Free Bond ETF 47.67 +0.10% 0.43%1.26% — —
1554 GDEC FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 41.02 +0.27% 0.85%— +8.41% +11.75%
1555 CMBS iShares CMBS ETF 47.57 -0.04% 0.25%3.72% -3.08% -3.69%
1556 BINT Bluemonte Global Equity ETF 31.84 +0.16% 0.28%1.51% +12.11% +15.36%
1557 MXI iShares Global Materials ETF 108.76 -0.05% 0.37%1.69% +12.54% +18.17%
1558 PBEU Portfolio Building Block European Banks Index… 31.62 -1.92% 0.13%0.01% +9.79% —
1559 AFIF Anfield Universal Fixed Income ETF 9.27 0.00% 0.85%3.94% -1.49% -1.70%
1560 DCRE DoubleLine Commercial Real Estate ETF 50.89 -0.05% 0.39%5.18% -1.95% -2.30%
1561 IBCA iShares iBonds Dec 2035 Term Corporate ETF 24.21 -0.49% 0.10%5.06% -6.67% -7.63%
1562 RISR FolioBeyond Alternative Income and Interest… 37.09 +0.03% 1.04%5.79% +2.71% +2.74%
1563 FSCC Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core ETF 33.05 -0.33% 0.50%0.24% +10.23% +13.48%
1564 DEHP Dimensional - Emerging Markets High… 38.30 +1.16% 0.44%1.49% +18.76% +22.91%
1565 FGDL Franklin Responsibly Sourced Gold ETF 55.15 -0.50% 0.15%— -4.27% -2.55%
1566 DDEC FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - December 48.84 +0.22% 0.85%— +8.36% +11.81%
1567 CXSE WisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises… 33.28 0.00% 0.32%2.08% -17.03% -20.31%
1568 FLDB Fidelity Low Duration Bond ETF 50.26 -0.02% 0.20%4.32% -0.26% -0.85%
1569 USCI United States Commodity Index Fund 111.52 +0.32% 1.05%— +43.73% +45.93%
1570 LALT First Trust Multi-Strategy Alternative ETF 24.90 +0.04% 0.20%3.94% +9.26% +8.59%
1571 GMAR FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 45.44 +0.30% 0.85%— +10.99% +13.40%
1572 SIZE iShares MSCI USA Size Factor ETF 177.04 -0.23% 0.15%1.39% +9.57% +10.98%
1573 FLIA Franklin International Aggregate Bond ETF 20.07 -0.10% 0.25%3.27% -0.50% -2.76%
1574 DSEP FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF -… 48.99 +0.17% 0.85%— +9.24% +11.17%
1575 DUBS Aptus Large Cap Enhanced Yield ETF 43.08 +0.78% 0.40%2.03% +14.31% +18.13%
1576 CEMB iShares J.P. Morgan EM Corporate Bond ETF 44.04 -0.12% 0.50%5.37% -4.01% -4.28%
1577 CEFS Saba Opportunistic Hedged Closed-End Funds ETF 24.04 +0.54% 1.11%7.95% +4.34% +5.58%
1578 BYLD iShares Yield Optimized Bond ETF 21.63 -0.37% 0.41%5.51% -5.01% -5.71%
1579 COPY Tweedy, Browne Insider + Value ETF 15.55 -0.26% 0.89%0.79% +20.54% +27.35%
1580 QMOM Alpha Architect U.S. Quantitative Momentum ETF 71.67 +0.42% 0.28%0.49% +9.77% +11.79%
1581 PBE Invesco Biotechnology & Genome ETF 96.78 +0.73% 0.59%1.38% +17.72% +33.89%
1582 DIAL Columbia Diversified Fixed Income Allocation… 17.30 -0.37% 0.29%5.36% -5.77% -6.39%
1583 HEZU iShares Currency Hedged MSCI Eurozone ETF 47.38 -0.77% 1.12%2.66% +8.30% +10.57%
1584 VTEL Vanguard Municipal Bond Funds - Vanguard… 97.31 -0.01% 0.09%4.02% -6.10% -6.59%
1585 CLOU Global X - Cloud Computing ETF 28.62 +1.96% 0.68%— +26.53% +24.38%
1586 GDLC Grayscale CoinDesk Crypto 5 ETF 36.73 +0.16% 0.59%— -11.11% -28.47%
1587 GAUG FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF -… 42.25 +0.29% 0.85%— +7.62% +9.71%
1588 GNMA iShares GNMA Bond ETF 42.10 -0.41% 0.11%4.46% -5.48% -5.82%
1589 AVUQ Avantis U.S. Quality ETF 67.11 +0.88% 0.15%0.31% +11.53% +13.28%
1590 BAPR Innovator U.S. Equity Buffer ETF 54.82 +0.20% 0.79%— +14.26% +16.99%
1591 MDIV Multi-Asset Diversified Income Index Fund 15.90 -1.01% 0.83%7.57% +1.15% +0.95%
1592 BTCO Invesco Galaxy Bitcoin ETF 81.35 +0.44% 0.25%— -6.68% -23.36%
1593 AIVL WisdomTree U.S. AI Enhanced Value Fund 132.80 -0.14% 0.38%1.48% +15.48% +17.19%
1594 GJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF - July 44.71 +0.23% 0.85%— +8.18% +10.61%
1595 BASV Brown Advisory Sustainable Value ETF 30.23 -0.47% 0.71%0.38% +8.86% +11.63%
1596 QVMM Invesco S&P MidCap 400 QVM Multi-factor ETF 33.72 0.00% 0.15%1.29% +9.52% +12.52%
1597 EWZS iShares MSCI Brazil Small-Cap ETF 16.11 +2.68% 0.59%3.17% +24.59% +22.32%
1598 XJH iShares ESG Select Screened S&P Mid-Cap ETF 48.78 +0.08% 0.12%1.16% +9.25% +12.68%
1599 THD iShares MSCI Thailand ETF 71.41 -0.61% 0.59%3.54% +19.67% +21.63%
1600 CFO VictoryShares US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd… 80.02 -0.36% 0.39%1.24% +8.37% +10.02%
← Previous Page 16 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market