Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,969 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1401 NGIF Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund: ETF Class… 12.39 0.00% 0.88%— — —
1402 JIG JPMorgan International Growth ETF 81.36 +0.05% 0.55%2.03% +10.94% +7.68%
1403 QNDX State Street SPDR Portfolio Nasdaq 100 ETF 24.34 +1.21% 0.10%0.11% — —
1404 FLCO Franklin Investment Grade Corporate ETF 20.43 -0.51% 0.35%4.98% -5.59% -7.01%
1405 CFA VictoryShares US 500 Volatility Wtd ETF 98.71 -0.36% 0.39%1.24% +8.46% +10.00%
1406 DFCA Dimensional - California Municipal Bond ETF 48.38 -0.02% 0.19%2.85% -3.39% -3.61%
1407 PAPI Parametric Equity Premium Income ETF 27.40 -0.54% 0.29%7.52% +6.28% +6.45%
1408 VBND Vident U.S. Bond Strategy ETF 41.92 -0.19% 0.41%4.53% -5.09% -5.86%
1409 NFLT Virtus Newfleet Multi-Sector Bond ETF 22.20 -0.49% 0.50%5.05% -3.69% -3.90%
1410 DWX State Street SPDR S&P International Dividend… 46.30 -0.39% 0.45%4.16% +5.37% +7.75%
1411 CSM ProShares - Large Cap Core Plus 87.26 +0.39% 0.45%1.05% +9.54% +14.47%
1412 SVOL Simplify Volatility Premium ETF 16.61 +0.73% 0.66%20.83% -5.41% -4.10%
1413 BUCK Simplify Treasury Option Income ETF 23.12 +0.35% 0.35%7.01% -2.49% -3.38%
1414 UTWO US Treasury 2 Year Note ETF 47.55 -0.08% 0.15%3.64% -2.10% -2.30%
1415 INRO iShares U.S. Industry Rotation Active ETF 36.67 +0.44% 0.42%0.59% +13.99% +16.67%
1416 MUST Columbia Multi-Sector Municipal Income ETF 19.48 -0.36% 0.23%3.54% -5.48% -5.48%
1417 QFLR Innovator Nasdaq-100 Managed Floor ETF 35.51 +0.88% 0.89%— +3.59% +5.87%
1418 INDY iShares India 50 ETF 41.85 -0.76% 0.65%9.78% -15.09% -21.50%
1419 AVMC Avantis U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF 77.49 -0.18% 0.18%1.00% +9.71% +12.99%
1420 XMVM Invesco S&P MidCap Value with Momentum ETF 71.82 -1.09% 0.37%1.89% +11.94% +21.67%
1421 IBMO iShares iBonds Dec 2026 Term Muni Bond ETF 25.62 -0.02% 0.10%2.41% -0.04% +0.12%
1422 HYEM VanEck Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ETF 19.34 -0.26% 0.40%7.07% -2.77% -2.72%
1423 BASG Brown Advisory Sustainable Growth ETF 28.25 +1.11% 0.61%— +9.20% +8.03%
1424 PSCT Invesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology… 76.68 +2.07% 0.29%0.00% +35.45% +39.47%
1425 AAEQ Alpha Architect US Equity 2 ETF 54.93 -0.64% 0.09%0.09% +11.35% —
1426 IBMR iShares iBonds Dec 2029 Term Muni Bond ETF 24.97 +0.04% 0.10%2.56% -1.81% -2.00%
1427 RSPU Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETF 73.58 -1.91% 0.40%2.78% -1.60% -7.31%
1428 JCAL JPMorgan California Tax Free Bond ETF 47.89 -0.04% 0.44%1.16% — —
1429 PBOG Portfolio Building Block Integrated Oil and… 38.08 -0.41% 0.13%0.12% +50.81% —
1430 DJD Invesco Dow Jones Industrial Average Dividend… 65.55 -0.26% 0.07%2.32% +14.72% +19.18%
1431 TDI Touchstone Dynamic International ETF 45.52 -0.01% 1.04%1.65% +17.68% +21.58%
1432 IBD Inspire Corporate Bond ETF 23.05 -0.77% 0.41%4.37% -4.75% -5.26%
1433 GRPM Invesco S&P MidCap 400 GARP ETF 140.59 +0.42% 0.35%0.56% +17.15% +20.93%
1434 ULST State Street Ultra Short Term Bond ETF 40.23 -0.05% 0.20%4.16% -0.69% -1.11%
1435 GJUN FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF - June 42.10 +0.17% 0.85%— +6.34% +8.45%
1436 HAPI Harbor Human Capital Factor US Large Cap ETF… 46.36 +0.25% 0.35%0.77% +12.96% +15.32%
1437 BIBL Inspire 100 ETF 53.01 +0.19% 0.41%0.95% +17.46% +19.39%
1438 IBTO iShares iBonds Dec 2033 Term Treasury ETF 23.14 -0.32% 0.07%4.30% -5.78% -6.96%
1439 BNDY Horizon Core Bond ETF 24.17 -0.29% 0.65%7.50% -6.37% -7.02%
1440 CPAI Northern Lights Fund Trust III - Counterpoint… 52.49 +0.85% 0.75%0.68% +30.90% +34.18%
1441 IDUB Aptus International Enhanced Yield ETF 26.84 +0.03% 0.44%4.89% +10.23% +13.55%
1442 TECB iShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF 77.20 +1.07% 0.30%0.28% +26.81% +26.47%
1443 AAUS EA Series Trust - Alpha Architect US Equity… 61.71 +0.48% 0.09%0.33% +11.98% +14.62%
1444 CVIE Calvert International Responsible Index ETF 80.67 -0.02% 0.18%2.46% +13.14% +15.89%
1445 RSSB Return Stacked Global Stocks & Bonds ETF 29.78 -0.20% 0.39%3.29% +5.90% +4.67%
1446 OVL Overlay Shares Large Cap Equity ETF 56.62 +0.44% 0.79%8.34% +6.41% +9.12%
1447 NUBD Nuveen ESG U.S. Aggregate Bond 21.27 -0.23% 0.12%4.18% -4.87% -5.93%
1448 VFQY Vanguard U.S. Quality Factor ETF 174.20 -0.15% 0.13%1.02% +13.55% +16.85%
1449 SHYD VanEck Short High Yield Muni ETF 22.31 0.00% 0.32%3.69% -2.62% -2.15%
1450 AGGH Simplify Aggregate Bond ETF 19.01 -0.16% 0.55%7.79% -8.16% -9.26%
1451 XTL State Street SPDR S&P Telecom ETF 187.95 +0.48% 0.35%1.03% +22.67% +27.14%
1452 IDGT iShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real… 108.00 -0.17% 0.37%0.85% +27.06% +24.01%
1453 BGRN iShares USD Green Bond ETF 45.84 -0.17% 0.20%4.47% -4.38% -5.17%
1454 TCPB Thrivent Core Plus Bond ETF 48.70 -0.27% 0.39%4.92% -5.09% -6.42%
1455 FEP First Trust Europe AlphaDEX Fund 56.08 -1.01% 0.80%3.11% +4.33% +11.23%
1456 AIPI REX AI Equity Premium Income ETF 35.85 +1.90% 0.65%39.69% -10.49% -16.47%
1457 KCE State Street SPDR S&P Capital Markets ETF 148.94 -1.07% 0.35%1.81% -0.66% +1.22%
1458 BDBT Bluemonte Core Bond ETF 24.28 -0.29% 0.28%4.07% -4.48% -5.78%
1459 DJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - July 51.38 +0.20% 0.85%— +8.09% +10.20%
1460 DDLS WisdomTree Dynamic International SmallCap… 44.42 -0.58% 0.48%3.39% +3.35% +6.93%
1461 EFAX State Street SPDR MSCI EAFE Fossil Fuel… 52.89 -0.49% 0.20%3.22% +4.79% +5.97%
1462 PIT VanEck Commodity Strategy ETF 84.85 +0.09% 0.55%5.55% +60.67% +54.69%
1463 XSW State Street SPDR S&P Software & Services ETF 201.00 +1.43% 0.35%— +7.41% +2.90%
1464 TAOZ Thornburg American Opportunities Fund 89.39 -0.16% 0.79%— — —
1465 BUFM AB Active ETFs, Inc. - AB Moderate Buffer ETF 40.96 +0.34% 0.69%— +4.84% +7.37%
1466 BBH VanEck Biotech ETF 241.14 -0.09% 0.35%0.40% +27.41% +36.51%
1467 BBLU EA Bridgeway Blue Chip ETF 17.59 +0.11% 0.15%1.09% +15.27% +15.88%
1468 JEMB Janus Henderson Emerging Markets Debt Hard… 51.03 -0.19% 0.52%6.56% -4.69% -3.83%
1469 PDBA Invesco Agriculture Commodity Strategy No K-1… 37.66 -0.05% 0.75%3.00% +10.76% +6.59%
1470 AVSU Avantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF 87.78 +0.35% 0.15%0.89% +15.05% +19.98%
1471 VGSR Vert Global Sustainable Real Estate ETF 10.58 -0.96% 0.51%2.99% +1.73% -0.66%
1472 GGUS Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Russell 1000 Growth… 66.58 +0.98% 0.12%0.40% +4.62% +5.53%
1473 QCLN First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Green Energy… 43.80 +0.71% 0.59%0.12% -1.77% -3.80%
1474 FLTB Fidelity Limited Term Bond ETF 49.24 -0.02% 0.25%4.46% -2.80% -3.19%
1475 DNL WisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Quality Growth Fund 44.29 +0.41% 0.42%1.16% +7.45% +7.76%
1476 JPME JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Mid Cap… 121.87 -0.61% 0.24%1.82% +12.16% +13.93%
1477 SPSK SP Funds Dow Jones Global Sukuk ETF 17.49 -0.17% 0.50%4.82% -4.22% -5.82%
1478 TTEQ T. Rowe Price Technology ETF 41.14 +1.61% 0.63%— +26.51% +25.54%
1479 NTSI WisdomTree International Efficient Core Fund 45.89 -0.71% 0.26%3.15% +4.08% +4.96%
1480 AVGV Avantis All Equity Markets Value ETF 9 85.27 -0.20% 0.26%2.01% +16.52% +22.32%
1481 FTMU Franklin Municipal Income ETF 7.42 -0.13% 0.30%4.08% -5.12% —
1482 NCIQ Hashdex Nasdaq Crypto Index US ETF 20.32 +0.09% 0.25%— -10.56% -28.49%
1483 IBHH iShares iBonds 2028 Term High Yield and… 23.11 +0.04% 0.35%6.23% -2.41% -2.69%
1484 EZA iShares MSCI South Africa ETF 64.61 -1.03% 0.59%7.81% -6.09% -1.22%
1485 AMZA InfraCap MLP ETF 48.07 -0.56% 1.72%7.57% +21.67% +24.18%
1486 UFO Procure Space ETF 39.45 +0.43% 0.75%0.39% +2.07% +3.73%
1487 UUP Invesco DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund 29.00 +0.28% 0.78%3.20% +7.29% +4.50%
1488 TPHD Timothy Plan High Dividend Stock ETF 42.58 -0.79% 0.52%1.96% +10.51% +10.57%
1489 BSEP Innovator U.S. Equity Buffer ETF 54.24 +0.35% 0.79%— +10.21% +12.66%
1490 DMAR FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - March 45.91 +0.30% 0.85%— +10.16% +12.56%
1491 HEDG Equable Shares Hedged Equity ETF 30.92 +0.45% 0.96%2.76% +5.22% +6.97%
1492 MMIN NYLI MacKay Muni Insured ETF 22.70 +0.04% 0.40%4.23% -5.18% -5.65%
1493 REM iShares Mortgage Real Estate ETF 16.75 -3.18% 0.48%11.83% -24.48% -23.73%
1494 EZBC Franklin Bitcoin ETF 47.26 +0.42% 0.19%— -6.60% -23.32%
1495 SOFR Amplify Samsung SOFR ETF 100.31 +0.01% 0.20%3.71% +0.12% -0.06%
1496 THNQ ROBO Global Artificial Intelligence ETF 89.07 +1.38% 0.75%0.15% +40.29% +37.54%
1497 VNM VanEck Vietnam ETF 16.48 +0.18% 0.66%0.23% -13.63% -14.17%
1498 UNG United States Natural Gas Fund LP 10.46 -1.88% 1.17%— -14.68% -11.88%
1499 JPRE JPMorgan Realty Income ETF 49.83 -1.21% 0.71%2.42% +6.68% +3.45%
1500 CSMD Congress SMID Growth ETF 33.48 +0.75% 0.68%— +5.88% +0.93%
← Previous Page 15 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market