Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,969 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1301 FLUD Franklin Ultra Short Bond ETF 24.96 +0.04% 0.15%4.04% -0.08% -0.76%
1302 JHLN John Hancock Investments - Global Senior Loan… 24.41 -0.02% 0.62%5.51% -2.20% -2.05%
1303 EWN iShares MSCI Netherlands ETF 64.71 -0.35% 0.50%4.38% +13.47% +10.33%
1304 HNDL Strategy Shares Nasdaq 7HANDL Index ETF 21.71 -0.48% 0.95%7.24% -1.36% -2.34%
1305 GXUS Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Total International… 61.19 -0.18% 0.18%2.62% +10.05% +13.25%
1306 SIXH ETC 6 Meridian Hedged Equity Index Option ETF 44.73 +0.09% 0.31%1.74% +14.00% +16.46%
1307 PIZ Invesco Dorsey Wright Developed Markets… 49.85 -0.73% 0.80%1.87% +1.78% +5.82%
1308 IAT iShares U.S. Regional Banks ETF 57.09 -0.89% 0.37%2.87% +3.52% +17.88%
1309 DFSE Dimensional Emerging Markets Sustainability… 46.20 +0.94% 0.44%2.07% +11.38% +12.05%
1310 LVHD Franklin U.S. Low Volatility High Dividend… 43.39 -1.03% 0.27%3.43% +8.80% +5.32%
1311 SCEC Sterling Capital Enhanced Core Bond ETF 23.79 -0.42% 0.39%5.23% -6.19% -7.25%
1312 CALI iShares Short-Term California Muni Active ETF 49.99 -0.04% 0.25%2.51% -0.91% -1.19%
1313 FDHY Fidelity Enhanced High Yield ETF 47.57 -0.08% 0.35%6.69% -3.57% -3.33%
1314 OSCV Opus Small Cap Value Plus ETF 39.84 -0.55% 0.79%1.15% +7.59% +6.75%
1315 ATFV Alger 35 ETF 37.94 +1.33% 0.56%0.19% +8.80% +9.18%
1316 RAA SMI 3Fourteen REAL Asset Allocation ETF 30.11 +0.11% 0.85%2.07% +9.53% +9.89%
1317 ICLO Invesco AAA CLO Floating Rate Note ETF 25.54 -0.36% 0.19%4.35% -0.04% -0.51%
1318 GBND Goldman Sachs Core Bond ETF 48.36 -0.25% 0.26%3.95% -4.84% -5.75%
1319 YLD Principal Active High Yield ETF 18.20 0.00% 0.39%7.70% -4.26% -5.31%
1320 AQEC ETF Opportunities Trust - AQE Core ETF 26.19 +0.31% 0.49%1.09% +1.12% —
1321 QMAR FT Vest Nasdaq-100 Buffer ETF - March 38.32 +0.60% 0.90%— +16.12% +19.08%
1322 GVAL Cambria Global Value ETF 37.92 -0.45% 0.68%2.48% +20.50% +30.44%
1323 LGOV First Trust Long Duration Opportunities ETF 19.97 -0.70% 0.49%4.66% -8.52% -9.92%
1324 BRNY Burney U.S. Factor Rotation ETF 56.93 +0.91% 0.79%0.18% +12.84% +18.78%
1325 SSUS Strategy Shares Day Hagan Smart Sector ETF 56.24 +0.27% 0.77%0.45% +15.36% +16.85%
1326 BLUX Bluemonte Dynamic Total Market ETF 31.24 +0.22% 0.30%1.00% +11.41% +14.22%
1327 IXP iShares Global Comm Services ETF 116.44 -0.22% 0.37%3.37% -3.94% -5.31%
1328 EMEQ Nomura Focused Emerging Markets Equity ETF 59.04 +1.18% 0.85%1.88% +46.87% +55.94%
1329 LQDH iShares Interest Rate Hedged Corporate Bond… 92.25 -0.12% 0.44%5.82% -1.18% -0.99%
1330 SEIS SEI Exchange Traded Funds - SEI Select Small… 31.17 +0.65% 0.55%0.32% +11.56% +13.68%
1331 FNGS MicroSectors FANG+ ETN 81.15 +1.65% 0.58%— +19.25% +16.95%
1332 PGF Invesco Financial Preferred ETF 12.61 -0.80% 0.56%6.88% -10.82% -13.45%
1333 BSJT Invesco BulletShares 2029 High Yield… 20.61 +0.05% 0.42%6.66% -4.14% -4.27%
1334 LGH HCM Defender 500 Index ETF 66.12 +0.60% 1.00%0.36% +6.75% +10.10%
1335 IGLD FT Vest Gold Strategy Target Income ETF 20.11 -0.20% 0.85%24.79% -19.43% -21.96%
1336 ELM Elm Market Navigator ETF 29.18 +0.06% 0.24%2.53% +7.08% +6.19%
1337 IBTM iShares iBonds Dec 2032 Term Treasury ETF 21.86 -0.27% 0.07%4.06% -5.24% -6.22%
1338 ILTB iShares Core 10+ Year USD Bond ETF 45.47 -0.68% 0.06%5.33% -8.51% -11.23%
1339 FDEM Fidelity Emerging Markets Multifactor ETF 34.19 +0.12% 0.25%3.41% +10.72% +11.88%
1340 KMLM KraneShares Mount Lucas Managed Futures Index… 31.17 +0.61% 0.90%4.18% +20.12% +14.68%
1341 PALL abrdn Physical Palladium Shares ETF 20.24 +0.35% 0.60%— -30.40% -23.68%
1342 PTF Invesco Dorsey Wright Technology Momentum ETF 101.97 +1.94% 0.69%— +33.31% +31.13%
1343 TNGY Tortoise Capital Series Trust - Energy Fund 11.51 -0.78% 0.85%4.07% +27.32% +29.62%
1344 XSVN BondBloxx Bloomberg Seven Year Target… 45.06 -0.41% 0.05%4.14% -6.18% -7.28%
1345 RJCA RJ ClariVest Capital Appreciation ETF 72.40 +0.95% 0.61%— — —
1346 DWLD Davis Select Worldwide ETF 45.73 -0.46% 0.62%1.59% -1.95% +2.83%
1347 RSST Return Stacked U.S. Stocks & Managed Futures… 35.10 +0.92% 0.99%0.91% +23.81% +29.66%
1348 ACLO TCW AAA CLO ETF 50.49 +0.03% 0.20%4.89% +0.42% +0.20%
1349 EDGF 3EDGE Dynamic Fixed Income ETF 24.40 0.00% 0.79%3.23% -1.05% -2.28%
1350 HCMT Direxion HCM Tactical Enhanced US ETF 41.15 +1.53% 1.18%0.48% +6.72% +9.59%
1351 EIPX FT Energy Income Partners Strategy ETF 32.75 -1.09% 0.95%2.75% +23.94% +27.61%
1352 USSG Xtrackers MSCI USA Selection Equity ETF 71.67 +0.37% 0.09%0.96% +12.90% +16.47%
1353 XSVM Invesco S&P SmallCap Value with Momentum ETF 65.51 -0.92% 0.36%1.93% +14.65% +18.96%
1354 NBOS Neuberger Berman Option Strategy ETF 28.65 +0.77% 0.59%8.03% +5.06% +6.66%
1355 FAD First Trust Multi Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund 176.42 +0.83% 0.63%0.09% +9.00% +9.66%
1356 NBCM Neuberger Berman Commodity Strategy ETF 31.75 -0.35% 0.76%6.03% +40.36% +33.52%
1357 VSLU Applied Finance Valuation Large Cap ETF 49.54 +0.22% 0.49%0.41% +11.93% +16.07%
1358 FTNY Franklin New York Municipal Income ETF 7.43 0.00% 0.37%3.83% -5.35% —
1359 FMAT Fidelity MSCI Materials Index ETF 57.55 +0.03% 0.08%1.43% +8.36% +11.44%
1360 TXUE Thornburg International Equity ETF 34.57 -0.94% 0.65%0.98% +10.27% +12.53%
1361 TOTR T. Rowe Price Total Return ETF 38.41 -0.25% 0.31%5.43% -5.74% -6.63%
1362 PCI PGIM Corporate Bond 5-10 Year ETF 47.72 -0.24% 0.25%5.17% -6.00% -6.95%
1363 KSA iShares MSCI Saudi Arabia ETF 35.14 +0.11% 0.75%2.94% -3.49% -13.83%
1364 IDOG ALPS International Sector Dividend Dogs ETF 42.64 -1.02% 0.50%4.39% +10.81% +17.45%
1365 EMHY iShares J.P. Morgan EM High Yield Bond ETF 38.55 -0.41% 0.50%6.84% -4.51% -2.75%
1366 JPSE JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Small Cap… 56.30 -0.43% 0.29%1.46% +12.46% +13.32%
1367 ACYS FT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier &… 20.46 +0.10% 0.75%2.56% — —
1368 HYBL State Street Blackstone High Income ETF 27.39 -0.09% 0.70%7.13% -3.69% -3.59%
1369 JUST Goldman Sachs JUST U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF 109.77 +0.38% 0.20%0.94% +13.57% +17.19%
1370 WWJD Inspire International ETF 39.11 +0.08% 0.61%2.51% +7.21% +9.89%
1371 XBB BondBloxx BB Rated USD High Yield Corporate… 39.50 +0.03% 0.20%5.66% -4.01% -3.92%
1372 WTPI WisdomTree Equity Premium Income Fund 33.07 +0.52% 0.44%12.16% +0.15% -0.63%
1373 QDEF Northern Trust Quality Dividend Defensive ETF 90.78 -0.24% 0.40%1.57% +12.18% +14.40%
1374 GQGU GQG US Equity ETF 25.39 +1.16% 0.49%0.98% +3.42% +1.24%
1375 MUNY Vanguard New York Tax-Free Funds - Vanguard… 98.64 -0.04% 0.09%3.37% -4.45% -4.82%
1376 EPU iShares MSCI Peru and Global Exposure ETF 89.48 -0.04% 0.59%1.91% +23.68% +42.10%
1377 PJP Invesco Pharmaceuticals ETF 123.52 -0.76% 0.58%0.91% +18.16% +31.31%
1378 GVIP Goldman Sachs Hedge Industry VIP ETF 164.99 +1.21% 0.45%0.31% +5.86% +8.12%
1379 BINV Brandes International ETF 44.64 -0.36% 0.70%2.21% +11.09% +13.92%
1380 PFRX Putnam Focused U.S. Research ETF 33.27 +0.48% 0.35%— — —
1381 PNQI Invesco NASDAQ Internet ETF 52.45 +0.54% 0.60%— -2.78% -3.76%
1382 DFVX Dimensional US Large Cap Vector ETF 85.12 +0.14% 0.19%1.11% +14.40% +17.78%
1383 RPAR RPAR Risk Parity ETF 21.47 -0.51% 0.52%2.37% +0.05% -0.65%
1384 SCIO First Trust Structured Credit Income… 20.08 +0.05% 0.70%5.75% -3.46% -3.88%
1385 SIXA ETC 6 Meridian Mega Cap Equity ETF 57.58 -0.27% 0.31%1.94% +15.36% +17.24%
1386 FNY First Trust Mid Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund 96.64 +0.73% 0.73%— +5.98% +4.99%
1387 IPKW Invesco International BuyBack Achievers ETF 59.70 -0.61% 0.55%3.36% +7.43% +16.08%
1388 VXX iPath Series B S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures… 17.79 -3.21% 0.89%— -30.56% -54.02%
1389 XRP Bitwise XRP ETF 14.52 +0.41% 0.34%— -29.24% —
1390 NXTG First Trust Indxx NextG ETF 148.39 +0.35% 0.70%1.33% +37.69% +38.06%
1391 STOT State Street DoubleLine Short Duration Total… 46.31 +0.01% 0.45%4.46% -2.05% -2.42%
1392 ENFR Alerian Energy Infrastructure ETF 38.28 -1.09% 0.35%4.03% +21.68% +26.46%
1393 BUXX Strive Enhanced Income Short Maturity ETF 20.19 0.00% 0.26%4.47% -0.25% -0.74%
1394 IBHI iShares iBonds 2029 Term High Yield and… 22.79 -0.04% 0.35%6.76% -3.55% -3.68%
1395 ABI VictoryShares Pioneer Asset-Based Inc ETF 24.52 +0.04% 0.87%6.08% -1.17% -1.84%
1396 BBHL BBH Trust - BBH Select Large Cap ETF 17.56 +0.42% 0.71%— +8.93% —
1397 IBHG iShares iBonds 2027 Term High Yield and… 21.78 +0.09% 0.35%5.90% -2.42% -2.98%
1398 KIE State Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETF 62.25 -0.54% 0.35%1.59% +3.49% +9.65%
1399 UMI USCF Midstream Energy Income Fund 58.97 -0.96% 0.85%6.01% +20.15% +21.54%
1400 STPZ PIMCO 1-5 Year U.S. TIPS Index… 52.29 -0.09% 0.20%4.67% -2.55% -3.54%
← Previous Page 14 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market