Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,966 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1101 FLGB Franklin FTSE United Kingdom ETF 36.48 -1.41% 0.09%2.90% +8.09% +12.98%
1102 IBDZ iShares iBonds Dec 2034 Term Corporate ETF 24.76 -0.38% 0.10%5.11% -6.11% -6.99%
1103 MSBT Morgan Stanley Bitcoin Trust ETF 23.43 +0.30% 0.14%— — —
1104 MYCH State Street My2028 Corporate Bond ETF 24.61 -0.10% 0.15%4.35% -1.91% -2.19%
1105 FDMO Fidelity Momentum Factor ETF 92.32 +0.75% 0.15%0.63% +9.96% +12.31%
1106 EIS iShares MSCI Israel ETF 119.71 +0.05% 0.59%1.55% +8.80% +21.82%
1107 AVRE Avantis Real Estate ETF 44.60 -0.93% 0.17%3.09% +2.46% -0.29%
1108 PID Invesco International Dividend Achievers ETF 22.03 -0.95% 0.53%3.55% +0.14% +3.19%
1109 TFLR T. Rowe Price Floating Rate ETF 50.35 +0.01% 0.61%6.55% -2.02% -2.12%
1110 FLCA Franklin FTSE Canada ETF 53.80 -0.59% 0.09%1.71% +11.39% +19.16%
1111 BGDV ETF Series Solutions - Bahl & Gaynor Dividend… 30.89 -0.09% 0.45%0.93% +12.70% +15.82%
1112 BILZ PIMCO Ultra Short Government Active… 100.82 +0.01% 0.14%3.81% +0.05% -0.19%
1113 SLVP iShares MSCI Global Silver and Metals Miners… 33.42 -0.77% 0.39%2.10% -2.48% +16.57%
1114 SHYM iShares Short Duration High Yield Muni Active… 21.62 +0.02% 0.42%4.39% -2.70% -2.96%
1115 BAB Invesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETF 25.49 -0.38% 0.28%4.49% -6.29% -7.48%
1116 NBCR Neuberger Berman Core Equity ETF 34.25 +0.41% 0.52%0.42% +8.73% +11.41%
1117 AOK iShares Core 30/70 Conservative Allocation ETF 40.40 -0.12% 0.20%3.51% +0.67% +0.17%
1118 TAN Invesco Solar ETF 41.31 -1.29% 0.70%— -15.90% -11.28%
1119 XONE BondBloxx Bloomberg One Year Target Duration… 49.17 -0.01% 0.03%3.95% -0.73% -0.97%
1120 AIPO Defiance AI & Power Infrastructure ETF 25.72 -0.19% 0.69%0.01% +16.27% +5.63%
1121 ISHG iShares 1-3 Year International Treasury Bond… 73.89 -0.12% 0.35%1.48% -1.79% -2.60%
1122 AAUB Alpha Architect US Equity 4 ETF 50.71 +0.67% 0.10%— — —
1123 SFLO VictoryShares Small Cap Free Cash Flow ETF 38.97 +0.57% 0.56%0.75% +32.15% +38.29%
1124 NANR State Street SPDR S&P North American Natural… 88.18 -0.60% 0.35%1.60% +30.00% +38.15%
1125 ROCY JPMorgan Equity Premium Yield ETF 55.05 +0.39% 0.35%3.85% — —
1126 SECU iShares Securitized Income Active ETF 48.66 -0.18% 0.41%4.02% — —
1127 IGE iShares North American Natural Resources ETF 65.88 -0.58% 0.37%1.83% +31.24% +38.08%
1128 SDCI USCF SummerHaven Dynamic Commodity Strategy… 31.87 +0.44% 0.80%2.54% +44.67% +41.27%
1129 ARKF ARK Blockchain & Fintech Innovation ETF 45.41 -0.22% 0.75%0.09% -4.66% -16.69%
1130 PNOV Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 46.00 +0.37% 0.79%— +10.10% +11.70%
1131 THYF T. Rowe Price U.S. High Yield ETF 49.74 -0.30% 0.50%7.00% -4.75% -4.73%
1132 HMOP Hartford Municipal Opportunities ETF 37.47 -0.11% 0.29%3.66% -4.19% -4.54%
1133 ZALT Innovator U.S. Equity 10 Buffer ETF -… 34.68 +0.29% 0.69%— +6.48% +8.78%
1134 BBEM JPMorgan BetaBuilders Emerging Markets Equity… 72.48 +0.78% 0.15%4.85% +13.97% +12.47%
1135 BRTR iShares Total Return Active ETF 48.05 -0.31% 0.41%4.86% -5.36% -6.39%
1136 IQDG WisdomTree International Quality Dividend… 42.12 -0.52% 0.42%2.40% +1.54% +5.46%
1137 EEMA iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETF 109.20 +0.82% 0.49%1.41% +16.15% +16.50%
1138 PMAY Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF - May 42.42 +0.23% 0.79%— +7.10% +9.14%
1139 CRAK VanEck Oil Refiners ETF 66.45 -1.32% 0.61%1.14% +77.15% +82.20%
1140 SFTY Horizon Funds - Horizon Managed Risk ETF 31.94 +0.41% 0.77%0.17% +13.50% +16.19%
1141 RGEF Rockefeller Global Equity ETF 34.91 +0.63% 0.55%0.96% +13.60% +17.47%
1142 UFOX Defiance Space and Connective Tech ETF 79.16 +1.05% 0.30%0.47% +24.00% +23.34%
1143 GCOR Goldman Sachs Access U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF 39.46 -0.27% 0.09%4.30% -4.96% -6.09%
1144 JDVI John Hancock Investments - Disciplined Value… 39.45 -0.58% 0.69%2.16% +12.14% +16.27%
1145 DBND DoubleLine Opportunistic Core Bond ETF 43.69 -0.18% 0.45%4.94% -5.76% -6.59%
1146 PRIV State Street IG Public & Private Credit ETF 24.10 -0.25% 0.55%4.72% -5.16% -6.23%
1147 KOKU Xtrackers MSCI Kokusai Equity ETF 133.64 +0.40% 0.09%1.31% +11.27% +14.53%
1148 EQAL Invesco Russell 1000 Equal Weight ETF 58.15 -0.29% 0.20%1.74% +10.47% +12.17%
1149 REZ iShares Residential and Multisector Real… 88.91 -1.00% 0.48%2.19% +7.59% +5.63%
1150 EVMO Morgan Stanley ETF Trust - Eaton Vance… 48.49 -0.43% 0.45%5.22% -4.43% -4.75%
1151 OUSM ALPS O'Shares U.S. Small-Cap Quality Dividend… 47.47 -0.21% 0.48%2.04% +8.53% +7.45%
1152 AFLG First Trust Active Factor Large Cap ETF 44.95 +0.40% 0.55%0.70% +14.96% +16.60%
1153 AVMV Avantis U.S. Mid Cap Value ETF 78.32 -0.39% 0.20%1.12% +10.00% +15.91%
1154 SAMT Strategas Macro Thematic Opportunities ETF 41.00 -0.05% 0.66%0.66% +6.47% +7.33%
1155 AMJB Alerian MLP Index ETN 34.62 -0.72% 0.85%5.81% +15.75% +21.56%
1156 PFM Invesco Dividend Achievers ETF 56.76 -0.33% 0.52%1.33% +10.21% +11.95%
1157 AVNM Avantis All International Markets Equity ETF 81.74 -0.15% 0.31%2.87% +11.18% +15.44%
1158 FEM First Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX Fund 32.18 0.00% 0.80%2.23% +17.66% +22.03%
1159 PMMF iShares Prime Money Market ETF 100.30 +0.03% 0.20%4.01% +0.08% -0.11%
1160 VOLT Tema Electrification ETF 34.05 -0.47% 0.75%0.39% +17.70% +13.84%
1161 BKUI BNY Mellon Ultra Short Income ETF 49.59 +0.02% 0.13%4.00% -0.32% -0.62%
1162 DBEU Xtrackers MSCI Europe Hedged Equity ETF 53.28 -0.97% 0.46%1.43% +11.00% +13.53%
1163 VLU State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF 245.26 +0.12% 0.12%1.62% +16.09% +20.70%
1164 EQL ALPS Equal Sector Weight ETF 51.76 -0.12% 0.19%1.29% +11.60% +12.99%
1165 CLOZ Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF 26.21 +0.04% 0.50%7.06% -1.02% -1.35%
1166 ROUS Hartford Multifactor US Equity ETF 67.89 +0.15% 0.19%1.30% +17.64% +19.06%
1167 LEMB iShares J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETF 42.40 -0.07% 0.30%2.39% +2.00% +2.12%
1168 AVTM Avantis Total Equity Markets ETF 1 54.56 +0.28% 0.23%0.54% — —
1169 BSJS Invesco BulletShares 2028 High Yield… 21.41 0.00% 0.42%6.11% -2.64% -2.90%
1170 SFTX Horizon International Managed Risk ETF 30.29 -0.10% 0.82%0.21% +18.24% —
1171 TOPT iShares Top 20 U.S. Stocks ETF 34.88 +0.81% 0.20%0.36% +11.69% +14.96%
1172 XBIL US Treasury 6 Month Bill ETF 50.07 -0.02% 0.15%3.65% 0.00% -0.16%
1173 SEIQ SEI QiM U.S. Large Cap Quality Active ETF 42.65 +0.07% 0.15%0.96% +9.45% +11.69%
1174 BNO United States Brent Oil Fund LP 67.12 -0.10% 1.15%— +137.01% +140.83%
1175 QDVO Amplify CWP Growth & Income ETF 29.56 +0.96% 0.56%10.65% +1.86% +1.41%
1176 MINO PIMCO Municipal Income Opportunities Active… 43.29 +0.14% 0.49%4.07% -4.48% -5.07%
1177 DOCT FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - October 48.34 +0.06% 0.85%— +9.14% +11.10%
1178 QINT American Century Quality Diversified… 68.97 -0.59% 0.34%2.81% +7.41% +12.13%
1179 DIV Global X - SuperDividend U.S. ETF 18.79 -1.36% 0.45%6.73% +8.49% +9.31%
1180 QQH HCM Defender 100 Index ETF 84.79 +1.50% 0.98%0.19% +9.67% +10.77%
1181 EWJV iShares MSCI Japan Value ETF 47.25 -0.20% 0.15%4.72% +18.96% +21.28%
1182 MIGO MIG Core ETF 28.65 0.00% 0.45%— — —
1183 FLBL Franklin Senior Loan ETF 22.76 +0.22% 0.45%7.60% -2.82% -4.05%
1184 CMDY iShares Bloomberg Roll Select Commodity… 64.41 -0.19% 0.29%9.76% +32.12% +20.93%
1185 DFSB Dimensional - Global Sustainability Fixed… 49.91 -0.40% 0.24%6.51% -3.67% -7.25%
1186 TUSI Touchstone Ultra Short Income ETF 25.28 +0.02% 0.43%4.47% -0.24% -0.51%
1187 PCEF Invesco CEF Income Composite ETF 19.05 -0.08% 2.76%7.82% -4.12% -3.69%
1188 IBTL iShares iBonds Dec 2031 Term Treasury ETF 19.56 -0.18% 0.07%4.02% -4.72% -5.55%
1189 FDRR Fidelity Dividend ETF for Rising Rates 68.76 -0.01% 0.15%2.03% +12.78% +17.80%
1190 DTH WisdomTree International High Dividend Fund 55.28 -1.26% 0.58%4.03% +7.13% +13.51%
1191 FYLD Cambria Foreign Shareholder Yield ETF 40.15 -0.32% 0.59%2.87% +23.58% +31.08%
1192 PMAR Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF - March 49.15 +0.24% 0.79%— +9.37% +12.06%
1193 FXU First Trust Utilities AlphaDEX Fund 46.02 -1.79% 0.61%2.44% +2.24% -1.90%
1194 RSMC Rockefeller U.S. Small-Mid Cap ETF 27.16 -0.02% 0.75%— +7.56% +5.39%
1195 JETS U.S. Global Jets ETF 25.58 -1.04% 0.60%0.91% -8.87% +2.90%
1196 ROCQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Yield ETF 54.37 +0.98% 0.35%6.22% — —
1197 HEGD Swan Hedged Equity US Large Cap ETF 26.94 +0.34% 0.88%0.34% +6.86% +8.11%
1198 JUSA JPMorgan U.S. Research Enhanced Large Cap ETF 68.70 +0.51% 0.18%0.71% +11.35% +14.44%
1199 ARKX ARK Space & Defense Innovation ETF 30.03 +0.50% 0.75%— +3.62% +0.54%
1200 FEPI REX FANG & Innovation Equity Premium Income… 41.53 +1.57% 0.65%26.33% -8.83% -12.44%
← Previous Page 12 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market