Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,965 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1001 PEY Invesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers… 23.23 -1.20% 0.68%4.85% +15.79% +13.40%
1002 TDTF Northern Trust iBoxx 5-Year Target Duration… 22.93 -0.24% 0.19%5.15% -4.13% -5.70%
1003 POCT Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 48.06 +0.16% 0.79%— +9.27% +12.02%
1004 MODL VictoryShares WestEnd U.S. Sector ETF 52.59 +0.11% 0.49%0.68% +10.54% +14.15%
1005 TAFM Alliance Bernstein - AB Tax-Aware… 24.30 +0.04% 0.28%3.81% -4.45% -4.97%
1006 IMFL Invesco International Developed Dynamic… 33.21 +0.06% 0.34%3.47% +11.41% +17.11%
1007 TRFK Pacer Data and Digital Revolution ETF 88.73 +1.84% 0.49%0.03% +36.01% +23.83%
1008 EWD iShares MSCI Sweden ETF 50.87 -0.66% 0.51%3.51% +4.02% +7.13%
1009 ETHB iShares Staked Ethereum Trust ETF 30.77 -0.74% 0.25%0.48% — —
1010 SKOR Northern Trust Credit-Scored US Corporate… 46.93 -0.31% 0.16%4.76% -4.17% -4.75%
1011 AIS VistaShares Artificial Intelligence… 62.97 +1.84% 0.75%— +63.70% +63.79%
1012 GSG iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust 37.04 -0.19% 0.75%— +60.93% +64.64%
1013 EMCS Xtrackers MSCI Emerging Markets Climate… 43.87 +0.81% 0.15%1.55% +22.08% +23.82%
1014 EVSM Eaton Vance Short Duration Municipal Income… 49.57 -0.06% 0.19%3.03% -1.53% -1.74%
1015 SPIP State Street SPDR Portfolio TIPS ETF 24.62 -0.40% 0.12%5.45% -4.74% -6.58%
1016 FXO First Trust Financials AlphaDEX Fund 62.47 -0.84% 0.60%2.22% +4.39% +12.92%
1017 PAUG Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF -… 46.85 +0.26% 0.79%— +8.05% +10.60%
1018 FLRT Pacer Aristotle Pacific Floating Rate High… 46.42 -0.02% 0.60%6.71% -1.51% -1.76%
1019 GSSC Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Small Cap… 84.80 +0.32% 0.20%1.02% +11.77% +13.69%
1020 SGVT Schwab Government Money Market ETF 100.69 +0.01% 0.28%3.33% +0.19% +0.15%
1021 HAUZ Xtrackers International Real Estate ETF 21.05 -0.75% 0.10%3.85% -8.62% -10.05%
1022 DJP iPath Bloomberg Commodity Index Total… 52.48 -0.46% 0.70%— +40.18% +46.28%
1023 DLS WisdomTree International SmallCap Dividend… 85.56 -0.45% 0.58%3.53% +6.10% +9.57%
1024 CGW Invesco S&P Global Water Index ETF 63.74 -0.56% 0.58%1.55% +1.73% -0.77%
1025 QEFA State Street SPDR MSCI EAFE StrategicFactors… 98.86 -0.44% 0.30%2.76% +9.52% +12.41%
1026 HYGV Northern Trust High Yield Value-Scored Bond… 38.43 -0.10% 0.38%7.72% -5.57% -5.71%
1027 JVAL JPMorgan U.S. Value Factor ETF 58.18 +0.07% 0.12%1.60% +18.46% +23.18%
1028 GIGB Goldman Sachs Access Investment Grade… 43.76 -0.34% 0.08%4.82% -5.06% -6.53%
1029 MSTY YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETF 13.79 -0.36% 1.03%113.38% -53.24% -76.20%
1030 EFIV State Street SPDR S&P 500 ESG ETF 74.15 +0.23% 0.10%1.00% +11.84% +17.28%
1031 FMHI First Trust Municipal High Income ETF 45.46 -0.06% 0.49%4.60% -5.09% -5.41%
1032 CLSE Convergence Long/Short Equity ETF 33.91 +0.49% 1.52%0.77% +23.45% +30.42%
1033 DMXF iShares ESG Advanced MSCI EAFE ETF 83.09 -0.20% 0.12%4.25% +10.78% +8.45%
1034 EPOL iShares MSCI Poland ETF 44.09 -1.05% 0.59%3.30% +26.63% +35.73%
1035 LTPZ PIMCO 15+ Year U.S. TIPS Index… 46.08 -0.80% 0.20%6.37% -10.24% -14.38%
1036 DSPY Tema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF Strategy 66.29 +0.37% 0.18%0.94% +13.28% +16.49%
1037 AGIX KraneShares Public-Private AI & Technology ETF 44.16 +1.49% 1.00%1.01% +19.86% +15.72%
1038 JSMD Janus Henderson Small/Mid Cap Growth Alpha ETF 88.00 +0.73% 0.30%0.38% +7.11% +5.47%
1039 FTQI First Trust Nasdaq BuyWrite Income ETF 22.10 +0.68% 0.75%11.38% +5.43% +5.83%
1040 SYLD Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF 83.35 -0.86% 0.59%1.75% +20.93% +25.68%
1041 VIOG Vanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF 137.18 +0.20% 0.10%0.79% +12.87% +13.52%
1042 VSDB Vanguard Short Duration Bond ETF 74.71 -0.08% 0.15%4.33% -2.24% -2.63%
1043 JHMD John Hancock Investments - Multifactor… 44.13 -0.41% 0.39%3.07% +6.69% +9.95%
1044 XEMD BondBloxx JP Morgan USD Emerging Markets 1-10… 42.97 -0.53% 0.29%5.89% -3.10% -1.62%
1045 QAI NYLI Hedge Multi-Strategy Tracker ETF 35.75 +0.28% 0.75%1.41% +6.39% +5.60%
1046 APCB ActivePassive Core Bond ETF 28.29 -0.28% 0.36%4.24% -4.32% -5.87%
1047 PDEC Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 47.42 +0.33% 0.79%— +8.97% +13.06%
1048 CVLC Calvert US Large-Cap Core Responsible Index… 94.48 +0.37% 0.15%0.94% +11.75% +15.71%
1049 IUS Invesco RAFI Strategic US ETF 70.22 +0.04% 0.19%1.22% +22.85% +28.30%
1050 FHEQ Fidelity Hedged Equity ETF 33.61 +0.21% 0.52%0.59% +8.51% +10.47%
1051 NASA Tema Space Innovators ETF 20.74 +0.10% 0.75%— — —
1052 HLAL Wahed FTSE USA Shariah ETF 73.81 +0.65% 0.50%0.37% +18.22% +23.97%
1053 BBAG JPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF 44.03 -0.37% 0.03%4.53% -4.78% -5.88%
1054 EUAD Select STOXX Europe Aerospace & Defense ETF 40.70 -2.07% 0.50%0.41% -1.35% -5.50%
1055 SCHQ Schwab Long-Term U.S. Treasury ETF 28.99 -0.62% 0.03%4.97% -7.98% -11.39%
1056 LEND SEI High Yield Bond & Alternative Credit ETF 24.02 +0.08% 0.65%2.67% — —
1057 IYZ iShares U.S. Telecommunications ETF 39.17 +0.18% 0.37%1.72% +15.34% +19.10%
1058 GSID Goldman Sachs MarketBeta International Equity… 74.32 -0.31% 0.25%2.52% +7.54% +11.07%
1059 IVES Dan Ives Wedbush AI Revolution ETF 38.86 +1.97% 0.75%0.34% +20.56% +14.27%
1060 PAPR Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 43.29 +0.06% 0.79%— +10.58% +13.16%
1061 FDV Federated Hermes U.S. Strategic Dividend ETF 33.07 -0.87% 0.61%2.86% +16.60% +17.22%
1062 KORP American Century Diversified Corporate Bond… 44.58 -0.39% 0.29%5.29% -5.29% -6.58%
1063 JHEM John Hancock Multifactor Emerging Markets ETF 38.15 +0.47% 0.49%1.87% +15.41% +17.77%
1064 BSJR Invesco BulletShares 2027 High Yield… 22.11 +0.10% 0.42%5.93% -1.90% -2.33%
1065 JDVL John Hancock Exchange Traded Fund Trust -… 31.72 +0.03% 0.56%1.45% +17.62% +20.02%
1066 INFO Harbor PanAgora Dynamic Large Cap Core ETF 28.24 +0.47% 0.35%0.31% +14.69% +19.11%
1067 BLOK Amplify Blockchain Technology ETF 54.45 -0.33% 0.70%0.89% -3.97% -21.79%
1068 MLPI MLP & Energy Infrastructure High Income ETF 52.25 -0.78% 0.68%12.62% +5.09% —
1069 SYFI Alliance Bernstein - AB Short Duration High… 34.84 -0.11% 0.40%6.01% -2.92% -2.73%
1070 SEUS SEI QiM U.S. Equity Factor Allocation Active… 25.82 +0.37% 0.30%0.29% — —
1071 NOEQ Northern Trust US Equity ETF 29.41 0.00% 0.12%0.41% — —
1072 ISCG iShares Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF 60.03 +0.42% 0.06%0.67% +7.79% +8.63%
1073 EYLD Cambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETF 47.59 -0.06% 0.63%4.46% +24.24% +26.08%
1074 TILC Thrivent International Large Cap ETF 24.77 -0.64% 0.52%— — —
1075 GII State Street SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure… 71.71 -1.16% 0.40%2.78% +3.98% +3.01%
1076 QQA Invesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF 55.35 +1.08% 0.33%10.99% +4.17% +5.02%
1077 MTBA Simplify MBS ETF 47.27 -0.15% 0.25%6.17% -6.09% -6.65%
1078 IEO iShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration &… 150.28 -0.73% 0.37%1.44% +69.59% +74.46%
1079 DOL WisdomTree True Developed International Fund 73.25 -0.54% 0.48%2.53% +11.83% +17.43%
1080 JCPI JPMorgan Inflation Managed Bond ETF 46.41 -0.39% 0.39%4.19% -3.32% -4.88%
1081 SPHB Invesco S&P 500 High Beta ETF 140.50 +0.86% 0.25%0.54% +19.09% +25.25%
1082 ECH iShares MSCI Chile ETF 37.02 -0.16% 0.59%2.12% -8.22% +11.02%
1083 RSPH Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETF 38.68 -0.28% 0.40%0.58% +21.79% +29.56%
1084 QDTE Roundhill Nasdaq-100 0DTE Covered Call ETF… 28.11 +1.04% 0.96%44.94% -9.79% -20.03%
1085 SCHJ Schwab 1-5 Year Corporate Bond ETF 24.16 -0.12% 0.03%4.60% -2.85% -3.24%
1086 VFVA Vanguard U.S. Value Factor ETF 156.15 -0.53% 0.13%1.82% +18.23% +26.36%
1087 EZM WisdomTree U.S. MidCap Fund 72.70 -0.12% 0.38%1.24% +8.97% +12.89%
1088 NUDM Nuveen ESG International Developed Markets… 38.88 -0.89% 0.27%6.89% +8.34% +2.62%
1089 FDD First Trust STOXX European Select Dividend… 18.91 -1.05% 0.56%5.53% +9.20% +19.44%
1090 GWX State Street SPDR S&P International Small Cap… 44.77 +0.11% 0.40%2.67% +9.45% +11.11%
1091 AGGY WisdomTree Yield Enhanced U.S. Aggregate Bond… 41.56 -0.37% 0.12%4.78% -5.29% -6.65%
1092 TPYP Tortoise North American Pipeline ETF 41.95 -1.25% 0.40%3.22% +20.37% +22.39%
1093 CMDT PIMCO Commodity Strategy Active… 32.33 +0.25% 0.98%11.88% +16.89% +17.14%
1094 PFEB Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF 44.28 +0.20% 0.79%— +8.52% +11.90%
1095 AUSF Global X - Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF 50.24 -0.77% 0.27%2.72% +9.19% +12.34%
1096 LSGR Natixis Loomis Sayles Focused Growth ETF 45.61 +1.21% 0.59%— +0.67% +1.92%
1097 PTL Inspire 500 ETF 269.24 +0.23% 0.09%0.95% +8.24% +8.11%
1098 PJUN Innovator U.S. Equity Power Buffer ETF - June 44.18 +0.30% 0.79%— +5.18% +7.57%
1099 TSME Thrivent Small-Mid Cap Equity ETF 44.87 +0.36% 0.65%0.16% +7.37% +8.70%
1100 SDVD FT Vest SMID Rising Dividend Achievers Target… 22.28 +0.77% 0.85%9.16% +3.03% +5.39%
← Previous Page 11 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market