Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

1,035 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
801 CSNR Cohen & Steers Natural Resources Active ETF 36.71 -0.33% 0.50%1.75% +19.21% +25.68%
802 PCLN Pictet Cleaner Planet ETF 29.26 0.00% 0.70%0.07% +15.21% +12.38%
803 TYLG Global X - Information Technology Covered… 42.48 +1.31% 0.64%8.96% +15.42% +14.25%
804 COYY GraniteShares YieldBOOST COIN ETF 13.20 -0.03% 1.07%75.93% -71.97% -84.66%
805 GGTL Gabelli Global Technology Leaders ETF 37.34 0.00% 0.90%0.90% +16.05% +13.60%
806 KROP Global X AgTech & Food Innovation ETF 33.67 -0.47% 0.50%2.20% +11.50% +6.05%
807 OWNB Bitwise Bitcoin Standard Corporations ETF 19.09 +2.14% 0.85%1.00% -12.97% -47.40%
808 QRMI Global X - Nasdaq 100 Risk Managed Income ETF 15.01 +0.50% 0.60%12.51% -6.67% -6.84%
809 UNL United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP 5.34 -0.48% 1.65%— -27.24% -32.28%
810 BOUT CapForce IBD Breakout Opportunities ETF 41.26 -0.47% 0.80%0.30% +14.12% +6.11%
811 ULTI REX IncomeMax Option Strategy ETF 5.22 +0.29% 1.32%167.20% -63.05% —
812 FOWF Pacer Solactive Whitney Future of Warfare ETF 34.95 -0.44% 0.49%0.74% +12.89% +10.72%
813 PCFI Polen Floating Rate Income ETF 22.21 0.00% 0.59%10.07% -5.97% -8.71%
814 NERD Roundhill Video Games ETF 22.63 -1.13% 0.50%0.67% -5.63% -15.36%
815 PWS Pacer WealthShield ETF 32.19 +0.90% 0.60%2.13% -1.30% -3.13%
816 CQTM Corgi Quantum Computing ETF 19.32 +5.46% 0.35%— — —
817 FLXI Invesco Flexible Income ETF 47.50 0.00% 0.39%3.57% — —
818 BMED iShares Health Innovation Active ETF 35.65 +0.88% 0.77%0.23% +16.75% +24.39%
819 VNSE Natixis Vaughan Nelson Select ETF 41.59 0.00% 0.80%0.20% +8.19% +7.08%
820 DTRE First Trust Alerian Disruptive Technology… 41.08 -0.43% 0.60%4.05% +4.29% -0.84%
821 PWRX Westwood Salient Enhanced Power &… 25.10 +2.16% 0.69%— — —
822 WTRE WisdomTree New Economy Real Estate Fund 21.76 +1.28% 0.58%2.69% +1.53% -9.52%
823 FTAG First Trust Indxx Global Agriculture ETF 28.30 +0.13% 0.70%1.20% +7.53% +8.23%
824 SMRF ALPS ETF Trust - ALPS Nautilus SMR, Nuclear &… 20.12 +4.63% 0.65%1.82% — —
825 IVEP Dan IVES Wedbush AI Power & Infrastructure ETF 24.10 +3.60% 0.75%— — —
826 PRAE PlanRock Alternative Growth ETF 41.68 0.00% 1.43%0.47% +13.54% +14.57%
827 ERET iShares Environmentally Aware Real Estate ETF 27.50 -0.61% 0.30%3.48% +3.61% -0.84%
828 EVNT AltShares Event-Driven ETF 12.30 +0.29% 1.27%4.49% +6.41% +2.93%
829 BCOM Rareview Bloomberg Commodity Index ETF 24.91 -1.70% —— — —
830 BITY Amplify Bitcoin 2% Monthly Option Income ETF 26.75 +1.17% 0.65%31.54% -32.55% -49.03%
831 CRXP Columbia Core Plus Bond ETF 19.17 +0.38% 0.48%3.85% -4.75% —
832 LQID Kurv Enhanced Short Maturity ETF 24.77 +0.04% 0.45%2.22% — —
833 JDIV JPMorgan Dividend Leaders ETF 56.09 0.00% 0.47%1.70% +4.63% +3.45%
834 CLUB Billionaires Club ETF 25.16 0.00% 0.85%0.08% — —
835 ARMY Tema International Defense Innovation ETF 23.62 +0.41% 0.75%— — —
836 NECK xETFs AI Bottlenecks ETF 21.17 +4.83% 0.75%— — —
837 HFEQ Unlimited HFEQ Equity Long/Short ETF 22.73 0.00% 0.96%9.67% +9.07% -2.11%
838 EDGQ Global X Nasdaq-100 Income Edge ETF 27.12 +1.31% 0.53%9.03% — —
839 PWER Nomura Energy Transition ETF 43.47 0.00% 0.79%1.13% +24.25% +30.98%
840 ABLD Abacus FCF Real Assets Leaders ETF 31.46 +0.75% 0.59%2.51% +7.36% +8.55%
841 XRPM Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify XRP 3% Monthly… 8.35 +3.10% 0.75%53.41% -62.63% —
842 TINY ProShares - Nanotechnology ETF 68.53 +2.94% 0.58%0.10% +25.06% +24.50%
843 PWRZ TrueShares Eagle Global Next Gen Power… 29.89 +1.36% 0.75%1.73% — —
844 KPHO Kraneshares Dragon Capital Vietnam Growth… 22.28 -1.38% 1.02%0.12% -9.05% —
845 BNDD Quadratic Deflation ETF 98.28 +0.47% 1.02%3.62% +2.14% -3.39%
846 MEMA Man ETF Series Trust - Man Active Emerging… 28.66 +1.88% 0.85%0.32% +9.03% —
847 HVAC AdvisorShares HVAC and Industrials ETF 31.26 +2.77% —0.21% -1.45% -7.04%
848 SUPP TCW Transform Supply Chain ETF 74.92 +1.93% 0.75%— +5.22% +1.51%
849 KPO Managed Portfolio Series - Kensington Premium… 24.77 +1.04% 0.95%— — —
850 MEME Roundhill Investments - Meme Stock ETF 6.83 +6.73% 0.69%— +3.23% -30.36%
851 WRND NYLI Global Equity R&D Leaders ETF 42.11 -0.66% 0.18%0.95% +11.98% +11.89%
852 SSCP SMART Small Cap ETF 25.53 -0.39% 0.79%— — —
853 ASGM Virtus ETF Trust II - Virtus AlphaSimplex… 33.05 +0.80% 0.86%3.68% +23.14% +18.34%
854 PEX ProShares Global Listed Private Equity ETF 22.61 +1.04% 2.75%5.73% -9.43% -14.78%
855 BAGY Amplify Bitcoin Max Income Covered Call ETF 22.51 +1.06% 0.65%48.85% -39.30% -55.31%
856 QTR Global X - Nasdaq 100 Tail Risk ETF 33.89 +1.91% 0.25%16.91% +10.31% -7.74%
857 FMKT The Free Markets ETF 21.25 -1.02% 0.75%2.16% -0.51% -8.91%
858 MGIN Man Active Global Infrastructure ETF 25.14 +0.06% 0.75%— — —
859 CHRI Global X S&P 500 Christian Values ETF 91.72 +1.13% 0.29%0.38% +11.94% +12.26%
860 ION ProShares S&P Global Core Battery Metals ETF 39.98 +1.40% 0.58%2.09% -23.79% -5.38%
861 BRAZ Global X - Brazil Active ETF 29.57 -0.41% 0.75%2.68% +8.64% +14.90%
862 CCML Roundhill MLCC & Electronic Components ETF 22.42 +3.50% 0.65%— — —
863 BCGD Baron ETF Trust - Baron Global Durable… 25.97 +0.36% 0.75%— +1.81% —
864 RBTX iShares Future Robotics and Related… 25.36 +3.51% 0.65%— — —
865 JDOC JPMorgan Healthcare Leaders ETF 63.85 +0.24% 0.65%0.80% +10.11% +15.56%
866 BCCC Global X Bitcoin Covered Call ETF 13.01 +1.17% 0.75%40.48% -30.11% -43.42%
867 MOTO SmartETFs Smart Transportation & Technology… 59.17 +1.81% 1.21%0.96% +9.66% +9.84%
868 BULD Pacer BlueStar Engineering the Future ETF 34.66 +1.97% 0.49%0.88% +30.53% +21.66%
869 BBLS Munificent Seven ETF 27.30 -1.83% 0.32%— — —
870 KNOW Fundamentals First ETF 12.86 +0.39% 1.10%1.22% +12.78% +12.98%
871 BPAY iShares FinTech Active ETF 23.85 +0.55% 0.66%7.64% -11.90% -25.78%
872 AGMI Themes Silver Miners ETF 62.76 +3.31% 0.35%4.72% -6.11% +16.16%
873 MLDR Global X - Intermediate-Term Treasury Ladder… 47.30 0.00% 0.12%3.97% -4.64% -5.46%
874 ARVR First Trust Indxx Metaverse ETF 57.64 +1.63% 0.70%0.64% +16.76% +11.32%
875 ANEW ProShares - MSCI Transformational Changes ETF 54.66 -0.04% 0.45%0.48% +8.88% +5.74%
876 JOUL Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi High Voltage Grid… 20.39 +2.88% 0.35%— — —
877 SPCK SPAC and New Issue ETF 21.59 +0.30% 2.31%16.68% -1.14% -16.45%
878 SIMS State Street SPDR S&P Kensho Intelligent… 42.70 0.00% 0.45%0.59% +1.74% -9.28%
879 BILD Nomura Global Listed Infrastructure ETF 29.11 0.00% 0.49%4.93% +3.42% +1.72%
880 ETFT Fundsmith Equity ETF 10.38 +0.24% 1.00%— +3.91% —
881 BBB CYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Bitcoin 75/25… 32.02 +0.54% 0.98%0.09% +7.85% +2.76%
882 GCPU Grayscale AI Compute ETF 25.46 +6.70% 0.59%0.68% -20.06% -51.83%
883 LUMA KraneShares Photonic and Optical ETF 21.11 +3.99% 1.00%— — —
884 AMGR Amana Growth ETF 25.72 +1.44% 0.61%— — —
885 RYLG Global X - Russell 2000 Covered Call & Growth… 23.19 0.00% 0.35%10.45% +4.79% +0.13%
886 YRAM YieldMax Memory and Storage Portfolio Option… 45.31 +3.38% 1.01%6.39% — —
887 DRMY XFUNDS MEMORY INCOME ETF 39.92 +3.88% 0.99%9.09% — —
888 SJCP SanJac Alpha Core Plus Bond ETF 24.73 -0.04% 0.65%3.89% -1.71% -2.14%
889 SLVX Nicholas Silver Income ETF 11.69 +3.27% 1.16%22.92% — —
890 SPAM Themes Cybersecurity ETF 50.19 +1.67% 0.35%0.30% +61.04% +38.81%
891 ADDS Hedgeye Index Adds ETF 25.39 +0.62% 0.70%— — —
892 NUKX Nicholas Nuclear Income ETF 28.76 +2.17% 1.07%11.85% — —
893 EDGX Global X U.S. 500 Income Edge ETF 26.64 +0.55% 0.50%6.15% — —
894 SATO Invesco Alerian Galaxy Crypto Economy ETF 15.40 +3.20% 0.66%6.63% -16.46% -47.32%
895 MSST YieldMax MSTR Performance & Distribution… 28.34 +0.31% 0.99%26.64% -28.01% —
896 RITA ETFB Green SRI REITs ETF 20.18 -0.22% 0.50%2.77% +4.39% +1.81%
897 PSWD Xtrackers Cybersecurity Select Equity ETF 50.51 +1.63% 0.20%0.55% +50.35% +33.72%
898 IBRN iShares Neuroscience and Healthcare ETF 31.91 +0.99% 0.47%1.02% -2.57% +7.95%
899 CLIX ProShares - Long Online/Short Stores ETF 58.51 -0.46% 0.65%0.48% -3.32% -0.09%
900 GEND Genter Capital Dividend Income ETF 13.56 +0.32% 0.38%2.89% +16.83% +19.31%
← Previous Page 9 / 11 Next →

Quotes are refreshed hourly from the data provider, so during market hours a price can be up to about 1–2 hours old; each quote shows its own timestamp. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred StocksYieldMax Option Income

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market