Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

1,026 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
901 AMEI Amana Equity Income ETF 26.65 +0.99% 0.76%— — —
902 CDPI Columbia High Dividend Premium Income ETF 20.07 0.00% 0.45%0.84% — —
903 GXDW Global X - Dorsey Wright Thematic ETF 24.82 +1.86% 0.50%1.44% +3.56% -12.07%
904 AMEM Amana Developing World ETF 23.26 +1.44% 0.91%— — —
905 IPAV Global X Infrastructure Development ex-U.S.… 29.67 +1.69% 0.55%1.61% +0.58% +1.06%
906 OAIW OpenAI Lab Ecosystem ETF 21.56 +3.21% 0.59%— — —
907 FLDZ TrueShares Patriot Defense ETF 26.38 +1.23% 0.40%1.69% -8.75% -11.71%
908 COMD Global X Funds - Global X Commodity Strategy… 30.11 -0.40% 0.55%— — —
909 AUAU Global X - Gold Miners ETF 35.69 +2.88% 0.35%0.64% -2.99% —
910 THNR Amplify Weight Loss Drug & Treatment ETF 24.63 -0.12% 0.59%1.68% -2.34% +6.39%
911 GMEY YieldMax GME Option Income Strategy ETF 22.16 -2.19% 1.01%77.84% -37.40% -52.26%
912 MINY YieldMax Strategic Metals & Mining Portfolio… 32.93 +2.55% 1.01%24.10% — —
913 EFRA iShares Environmental Infrastructure and… 34.63 -0.18% 0.47%4.18% +4.33% -1.03%
914 NLSI NEOS Long/Short Equity Income ETF 58.53 -1.88% 2.89%3.86% +14.25% —
915 DAT ProShares - Big Data Refiners ETF 53.62 -0.46% 0.58%— +18.11% +11.89%
916 BUYZ Franklin Disruptive Commerce ETF 35.55 -0.01% 0.50%— -11.39% -18.56%
917 ISHP First Trust S-Network E-Commerce ETF 34.74 -1.69% 0.60%1.25% -11.21% -17.38%
918 WDGF WisdomTree Global Defense Fund 30.48 +2.42% 0.45%0.05% -0.33% -4.12%
919 NVIR Horizon Kinetics Energy Remediation ETF 40.80 +0.41% 0.85%0.73% +24.85% +25.65%
920 EPAI Harbor ETF Trust - Harbor AI Inflection… 25.37 +2.62% 0.88%— +27.29% —
921 VCLN Virtus Duff & Phelps Clean Energy ETF 25.47 +2.52% 0.59%2.09% -0.47% -0.12%
922 XTR Global X S&P 500 Tail Risk ETF 29.02 +0.55% 0.25%16.17% +9.70% -6.88%
923 MYHF State Street My2032 High Yield Corporate Bond… 24.76 +1.02% 0.39%0.16% — —
924 DYLG Global X - Dow 30 Covered Call & Growth ETF 28.25 +0.25% 0.35%8.92% +6.16% +2.65%
925 BNGE First Trust S-Network Streaming & Gaming ETF 31.71 0.00% 0.70%0.38% -16.40% -21.09%
926 GXLC Global X - U.S. 500 ETF 92.24 0.00% 0.02%0.89% +13.00% +12.24%
927 MBBB VanEck Moody’s Analytics BBB Corporate Bond… 20.47 +0.11% 0.25%5.30% -5.35% -7.19%
928 WDNA WisdomTree BioRevolution Fund 24.02 +3.64% 0.45%3.21% +42.30% +38.60%
929 CTEX ProShares - S&P Kensho Cleantech ETF 30.62 0.00% 0.58%2.32% -13.52% -13.47%
930 MLCC Global X MLCC & Electronic Components ETF 46.34 +4.33% 0.75%— — —
931 XCLR Global X - S&P 500 Collar 95-110 ETF 28.27 -0.09% 0.25%12.48% +4.82% -6.02%
932 HWGV Hotchkis & Wiley Global Value Fund 25.26 +5.72% 1.06%— — —
933 QCLR Global X - Nasdaq 100 Collar 95-110 ETF 28.30 0.00% 0.25%14.96% -0.18% -12.82%
934 GLDN Nicholas Gold Income ETF 14.52 +1.87% 1.07%11.23% — —
935 DPRE Virtus Duff & Phelps Real Estate Income ETF 25.13 0.00% 0.59%1.98% — —
936 BNAV Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Fairlead Tactical… 31.31 +0.32% 0.74%— — —
937 ETEC iShares Breakthrough Environmental Solutions… 22.82 +1.01% 0.47%0.57% -8.32% -11.18%
938 TPRY VistaShares Target 15 TEPRTantrum Contrarian… 17.36 +1.25% 0.95%11.02% — —
939 WDIG WisdomTree Trust - WisdomTree Efficient Rare… 35.07 +4.18% 0.55%— — —
940 ODDS Pacer BlueStar Digital Entertainment ETF 23.61 -2.54% 0.49%0.78% -19.02% -26.40%
941 MDEV First Trust Indxx Medical Devices ETF 21.90 -0.66% 0.70%0.10% +4.43% +3.74%
942 KPRO KraneShares 100% KWEB Defined Outcome January… 26.23 0.00% 1.00%9.74% -7.41% -16.06%
943 WCMG First Trust WCM Global Equity ETF 20.12 0.00% 0.85%— — —
944 CABZ Roundhill Investments - Robotaxi, Autonomous… 18.11 +1.62% 0.59%— — —
945 AKAF ETF Series Solutions - The Frontier Economic… 31.67 0.00% 0.20%3.36% +9.73% +10.10%
946 OPPG WisdomTree GeoAlpha Opportunities Fund 36.32 0.00% 0.58%0.55% — —
947 ETTY Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Ethereum 3%… 8.38 +1.54% 0.75%46.94% -48.64% -64.02%
948 GALX VistaShares Space Supercycle ETF 20.80 0.00% 0.75%— — —
949 DVDN Kingsbarn Dividend Opportunity ETF 12.99 +0.50% 0.90%16.00% -30.98% -36.63%
950 CMAG Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi Mag 7 ETF 26.62 +0.87% 0.20%— — —
951 XAIW SpaceXAI Lab Ecosystem ETF 23.61 +2.68% 0.59%— — —
952 LGHT Langar Global HealthTech ETF 11.13 +0.53% 0.85%— +11.28% +4.30%
953 OND ProShares - On-Demand ETF 33.31 +0.12% 0.58%— -19.03% -29.18%
954 AMMO VistaShares Defense Supercycle ETF 22.55 0.00% 0.75%— — —
955 BCOR Grayscale Bitcoin Adopters ETF 24.82 +1.60% 0.59%3.22% -1.06% -28.88%
956 NVPS PurePlay Nvidia Ecosystem Picks & Shovels… 21.16 +5.96% 0.75%0.04% — —
957 EGLE Global X - S&P 500 U.S. Revenue Leaders ETF 32.54 0.00% 0.19%1.10% +12.27% +10.45%
958 SOLM Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Solana 3% Monthly… 8.76 +1.22% 0.75%47.78% -52.62% —
959 SUPL ProShares - Supply Chain Logistics ETF 44.85 +0.47% 0.58%2.27% +12.47% +21.39%
960 DCAP T-Strive Digital Credit Preferred Income ETF 24.82 +0.18% 1.05%0.66% — —
961 HUMM 800VDC AI Datacenter Ecosystem ETF 23.32 +2.10% 0.49%— — —
962 STBQ Amplify Stablecoin Technology ETF 21.12 +1.36% 0.69%— -15.72% —
963 SHPP Pacer Industrials and Logistics ETF 34.21 0.00% 0.60%3.05% +17.95% +20.41%
964 PHOX Aura AI Photonics ETF 18.84 +2.95% 0.60%— — —
965 DEPW Harbor Google DeepMind AI Lab ETF 22.29 +2.44% 0.59%— — —
966 FRUT YORKVILLE AMERICA MANGOS PLUS INDEX ETF 25.04 +1.70% 0.50%— — —
967 NICO Hexis Active Nicotine Engagement ETF 27.37 -0.05% 0.70%— — —
968 TINT ProShares - Smart Materials ETF 37.90 0.00% 0.58%1.23% +13.64% +16.29%
969 AT Defiance Robotics Actuators ETF 18.81 +1.39% 0.69%0.00% — —
970 FSPC First Trust Bloomberg Space Economy ETF 17.69 +0.66% 0.65%— — —
971 FLAG Global X - S&P 500 U.S. Market Leaders Top 50… 28.81 -0.28% 0.29%1.97% +4.30% +2.41%
972 GXPE Global X Funds - Global X PureCap MSCI Energy… 40.17 -1.68% 0.25%1.80% +52.63% +53.69%
973 MHIP Milliman Healthcare Inflation Plus ETF 21.27 +0.24% 0.55%— — —
974 DVQQ WEBs ETF Trust - WEBs QQQ Defined Volatility… 31.76 +3.31% 0.85%0.03% +16.29% +10.81%
975 CLIM Climate Global-Climate Resilient REIT Index… 25.21 0.00% 0.90%1.47% — —
976 DVSP WEBs ETF Trust - WEBs SPY Defined Volatility… 29.82 +1.13% 0.85%0.25% +10.04% +7.38%
977 CHIP REX AI Chipmaking ETF 21.78 +4.99% 0.65%— — —
978 XQBT AMPLIFY TOP 10 QUANTUM ETF 21.31 +3.99% 0.49%— — —
979 MTAW Meta AI Lab Ecosystem ETF 23.57 +2.34% 0.59%— — —
980 COOL VegaShares AI Thermal, Cooling & Power… 18.73 +2.29% 0.75%— — —
981 ASD Defiance Autism Impact ETF 27.24 +0.18% 0.79%0.03% — —
982 BTRN Global X - Bitcoin Trend Strategy ETF 27.12 -0.02% 0.95%28.41% -2.16% -24.37%
983 NRAM Yorkville America Next Generation Memory… 20.16 +4.32% 0.60%— — —
984 EHCC Global X Funds - Global X Ethereum Covered… 21.33 +0.46% 0.75%18.72% — —
985 TNUK Tortoise Nuclear Renaissance ETF 21.15 +2.87% 0.75%— -15.06% —
986 CPU Amplify Top 10 Semiconductors ETF 20.84 +3.15% 0.49%— — —
987 WSPC WisdomTree Space Economy Fund 24.92 +2.87% 0.75%— — —
988 CGPT VegaShares AI Inference ETF 16.28 +2.61% 0.75%— — —
989 TKNQ Amplify Tokenization Technology ETF 23.57 +0.40% 0.69%— -5.84% —
990 RB ProShares Trust - ProShares Russell 2000… 46.46 0.00% 0.58%2.32% +6.47% +9.76%
991 VPFF VIRTUS INFRACAP PREFERRED AND INCOME… 23.27 0.00% 0.80%2.15% — —
992 TXBC 21Shares FTSE Crypto 10 ex-BTC Index ETF 16.54 +0.96% 0.65%— -20.44% —
993 WDAI Pacer Funds Trust - Pacer S&P World 3AI Top… 28.55 +0.28% 0.60%0.41% — —
994 GLBL Pacer MSCI World Industry Advan 28.10 0.00% 0.65%0.74% +12.51% +10.92%
995 IRVH Global X - Interest Rate Volatility &… 18.60 0.00% 0.45%5.91% -9.48% -12.22%
996 PBCS Tidal Trust IV - Portfolio Building Block… 26.41 -0.30% 0.14%— — —
997 ROBX Amplify Top 10 Robotics ETF 20.95 +2.07% 0.49%— — —
998 MHIG Milliman Healthcare Inflation Guard ETF 20.23 0.00% 0.55%— — —
999 XWNG Amplify Top 10 Space ETF 20.19 0.00% 0.49%— — —
1000 REAI Intelligent Real Estate ETF 20.02 +1.00% 0.59%3.97% +6.43% -3.75%
← Previous Page 10 / 11 Next →

Quotes are refreshed hourly from the data provider, so during market hours a price can be up to about 1–2 hours old; each quote shows its own timestamp. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred StocksYieldMax Option Income

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market