Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

All U.S.-Listed ETFs

The complete database: 7,335 active U.S.-listed ETFs. Click any ticker for the full research page.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1501 CSM ProShares - Large Cap Core Plus 87.73 +0.65% 0.45%1.05% +9.40% +14.52%
1502 INRO iShares U.S. Industry Rotation Active ETF 36.98 +0.27% 0.42%0.59% +14.64% +17.61%
1503 BASG Brown Advisory Sustainable Growth ETF 28.55 +0.54% 0.61%— +9.77% +7.98%
1504 PAPI Parametric Equity Premium Income ETF 27.44 +0.96% 0.29%7.58% +5.43% +5.10%
1505 TECB iShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF 78.95 +0.66% 0.30%0.28% +28.83% +29.04%
1506 NFLT Virtus Newfleet Multi-Sector Bond ETF 22.23 +0.05% 0.50%5.51% -3.56% -3.98%
1507 BIBL Inspire 100 ETF 53.60 -0.15% 0.41%0.94% +18.95% +21.15%
1508 AAEQ Alpha Architect US Equity 2 ETF 55.31 +0.03% 0.09%0.09% +11.86% —
1509 DDM ProShares - Ultra Dow30 64.14 +2.10% 0.01%0.98% +10.48% +17.95%
1510 XMVM Invesco S&P MidCap Value with Momentum ETF 72.44 +1.28% 0.37%1.91% +11.47% +17.36%
1511 IBMO iShares iBonds Dec 2026 Term Muni Bond ETF 25.62 0.00% 0.10%2.41% -0.08% +0.12%
1512 HYEM VanEck Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ETF 19.45 +0.26% 0.40%7.04% -2.46% -1.97%
1513 DWX State Street SPDR S&P International Dividend… 46.53 +1.77% 0.45%4.21% +4.05% +7.73%
1514 UTWO US Treasury 2 Year Note ETF 47.53 +0.11% 0.15%3.65% -2.24% -2.36%
1515 PSCT Invesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology… 77.86 +0.79% 0.29%0.00% +36.46% +41.20%
1516 IGN iShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real… 64.17 -0.33% 0.37%1.10% +2.82% -7.84%
1517 AVMC Avantis U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF 78.33 +1.42% 0.18%1.00% +9.33% +11.80%
1518 HAPI Harbor Human Capital Factor US Large Cap ETF… 46.65 +0.16% 0.35%0.76% +14.23% +16.82%
1519 RSPU Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETF 73.90 -0.20% 0.40%2.76% -0.98% -6.63%
1520 JCAL JPMorgan California Tax Free Bond ETF 47.90 +0.86% 0.44%1.17% — —
1521 GJUN FT Vest U.S. Equity Moderate Buffer ETF - June 42.22 +0.19% 0.85%— +6.41% +8.69%
1522 DJD Invesco Dow Jones Industrial Average Dividend… 65.64 +1.34% 0.07%2.35% +13.35% +18.09%
1523 IDGT iShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real… 111.53 +0.47% 0.37%0.83% +30.60% +28.77%
1524 AAUS EA Series Trust - Alpha Architect US Equity… 62.16 -0.40% 0.09%0.33% +12.55% +15.52%
1525 GRPM Invesco S&P MidCap 400 GARP ETF 141.53 +2.24% 0.35%0.57% +15.37% +16.95%
1526 ULST State Street Ultra Short Term Bond ETF 40.22 +0.05% 0.20%4.16% -0.78% -1.14%
1527 CPAI Northern Lights Fund Trust III - Counterpoint… 52.80 +0.65% 0.75%0.68% +30.89% +33.75%
1528 IBD Inspire Corporate Bond ETF 23.19 +0.17% 0.41%4.35% -4.34% -4.81%
1529 MUST Columbia Multi-Sector Municipal Income ETF 19.50 +0.93% 0.23%3.57% -6.26% -5.80%
1530 IBMR iShares iBonds Dec 2029 Term Muni Bond ETF 24.93 +0.24% 0.10%2.57% -2.20% -2.28%
1531 IDUB Aptus International Enhanced Yield ETF 27.04 +0.48% 0.44%4.88% +10.48% +14.04%
1532 INDY iShares India 50 ETF 42.26 +2.35% 0.65%9.92% -16.23% -20.06%
1533 NAIL Direxion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull… 27.43 +11.89% 0.96%1.38% -50.58% -62.24%
1534 BNDY Horizon Core Bond ETF 24.22 +0.58% 0.65%7.53% -6.52% -6.96%
1535 TTEQ T. Rowe Price Technology ETF 42.07 -0.66% 0.63%— +30.23% +30.75%
1536 QCLN First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Green Energy… 45.02 +0.22% 0.59%0.11% +0.74% -2.75%
1537 PBOG Portfolio Building Block Integrated Oil and… 37.13 -0.76% 0.13%0.12% +48.19% —
1538 IBTO iShares iBonds Dec 2033 Term Treasury ETF 23.18 +0.54% 0.07%4.31% -6.11% -7.17%
1539 RSSB Return Stacked Global Stocks & Bonds ETF 30.08 +0.94% 0.39%3.28% +5.97% +5.30%
1540 VFQY Vanguard U.S. Quality Factor ETF 175.29 +1.22% 0.13%1.02% +12.88% +15.57%
1541 MSFU Direxion Daily MSFT Bull 2X Shares 43.27 +2.10% 0.98%7.42% +2.24% -16.97%
1542 OVL Overlay Shares Large Cap Equity ETF 57.14 +0.47% 0.79%8.31% +6.88% +10.04%
1543 GGUS Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Russell 1000 Growth… 67.53 +0.19% 0.12%0.40% +5.95% +7.22%
1544 AIPI REX AI Equity Premium Income ETF 36.26 -0.52% 0.65%38.35% -8.99% -14.96%
1545 NUBD Nuveen ESG U.S. Aggregate Bond 21.34 +0.61% 0.12%4.19% -5.12% -6.00%
1546 AGGH Simplify Aggregate Bond ETF 19.13 +0.53% 0.55%7.78% -8.07% -8.90%
1547 UNG United States Natural Gas Fund LP 11.09 -1.16% 1.17%— -8.48% -6.11%
1548 XTL State Street SPDR S&P Telecom ETF 192.68 +0.20% 0.35%1.00% +25.51% +26.85%
1549 BGRN iShares USD Green Bond ETF 45.93 +0.41% 0.20%4.48% -4.58% -5.11%
1550 BUFM AB Active ETFs, Inc. - AB Moderate Buffer ETF 41.06 +0.20% 0.69%— +4.88% +7.69%
1551 CVIE Calvert International Responsible Index ETF 81.35 +0.39% 0.18%2.45% +13.66% +17.91%
1552 TCPB Thrivent Core Plus Bond ETF 48.88 +0.60% 0.39%4.94% -5.30% -6.34%
1553 BDBT Bluemonte Core Bond ETF 24.36 +0.47% 0.28%4.07% -4.60% -5.53%
1554 DJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - July 51.56 +0.17% 0.85%— +8.23% +10.48%
1555 TAOZ Thornburg American Opportunities Fund 90.24 +0.78% 0.79%— — —
1556 BBLU EA Bridgeway Blue Chip ETF 17.71 +0.68% 0.15%1.09% +15.27% +16.57%
1557 EFAX State Street SPDR MSCI EAFE Fossil Fuel… 53.45 +0.99% 0.20%3.22% +4.87% +7.49%
1558 BBH VanEck Biotech ETF 246.49 +2.25% 0.35%0.40% +27.38% +38.93%
1559 THNQ ROBO Global Artificial Intelligence ETF 92.12 -0.08% 0.75%0.14% +46.12% +42.26%
1560 NVDU Direxion Daily NVDA Bull 2X ETF 130.89 -3.79% 0.92%5.20% +15.57% +12.60%
1561 AVSU Avantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF 88.62 +0.64% 0.15%0.89% +15.41% +20.47%
1562 KCE State Street SPDR S&P Capital Markets ETF 152.43 +2.45% 0.35%1.81% -0.76% -1.48%
1563 DNL WisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Quality Growth Fund 44.66 +0.52% 0.42%1.16% +7.76% +10.11%
1564 FEP First Trust Europe AlphaDEX Fund 56.53 +1.22% 0.80%3.12% +3.91% +9.83%
1565 PDBA Invesco Agriculture Commodity Strategy No K-1… 37.78 +0.16% 0.75%3.00% +10.94% +6.64%
1566 TSMX Direxion Daily TSM Bull 2X ETF 76.69 -3.70% 0.99%5.38% +61.28% +53.54%
1567 PIT VanEck Commodity Strategy ETF 83.93 -0.32% 0.55%5.59% +59.44% +53.31%
1568 JEMB Janus Henderson Emerging Markets Debt Hard… 51.60 +1.13% 0.52%6.53% -4.94% -3.46%
1569 UWT VelocityShares 3x Long Crude Oil ETNs linked… 0.1636 -1.27% 1.50%— -98.85% -99.24%
1570 SHYD VanEck Short High Yield Muni ETF 22.34 +0.81% 0.32%3.71% -3.27% -2.55%
1571 FLTB Fidelity Limited Term Bond ETF 49.25 +0.12% 0.25%4.46% -2.90% -3.26%
1572 JPME JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Mid Cap… 122.46 +1.08% 0.24%1.83% +11.49% +12.92%
1573 RMOP Rockefeller Opportunistic Municipal Bond ETF 23.70 +0.94% 0.80%5.54% -6.19% -6.53%
1574 UFO Procure Space ETF 40.01 +0.70% 0.75%0.38% +2.79% -1.12%
1575 VGSR Vert Global Sustainable Real Estate ETF 10.68 +0.82% 0.51%2.98% +1.88% +1.10%
1576 SPSK SP Funds Dow Jones Global Sukuk ETF 17.51 +0.34% 0.50%4.83% -4.44% -5.88%
1577 NCIQ Hashdex Nasdaq Crypto Index US ETF 20.61 +0.78% 0.25%— -10.03% -32.04%
1578 AMDY YieldMax AMD Option Income Strategy ETF 45.32 -1.50% 1.00%62.76% +22.68% -5.51%
1579 RYE Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF 97.02 -1.34% 0.40%1.61% +34.34% —
1580 NTSI WisdomTree International Efficient Core Fund 46.23 +1.25% 0.26%3.16% +3.65% +5.93%
1581 BSJM Invesco BulletShares 2022 High Yield… 22.01 0.00% 0.42%— -5.25% -5.21%
1582 AVGV Avantis All Equity Markets Value ETF 9 85.68 +0.80% 0.26%2.01% +16.15% +21.67%
1583 NUEM Nuveen ESG Emerging Markets Equity ETF 40.59 -0.59% 0.36%3.12% +14.75% +13.64%
1584 IBHH iShares iBonds 2028 Term High Yield and… 23.15 +0.13% 0.35%6.22% -2.36% -2.41%
1585 XSW State Street SPDR S&P Software & Services ETF 205.52 +3.84% 0.35%— +5.76% -1.35%
1586 UCO ProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude Oil 60.88 +0.59% 0.95%— +213.25% +199.90%
1587 AMZA InfraCap MLP ETF 47.54 -1.37% 1.72%8.15% +21.99% +24.42%
1588 ABFL Abacus FCF Leaders ETF 80.42 +0.42% 0.49%0.60% +12.27% +12.14%
1589 GDE WisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Equity… 64.44 +1.69% 0.20%4.20% +2.84% +4.40%
1590 CSMD Congress SMID Growth ETF 34.00 +1.40% 0.68%— +6.04% +0.75%
1591 UUP Invesco DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund 29.00 -0.41% 0.78%3.18% +7.73% +4.34%
1592 GRNJ Fundstrat Granny Shots US Small- & Mid-Cap ETF 27.70 -0.11% 0.75%— +8.53% —
1593 BSEP Innovator U.S. Equity Buffer ETF 54.53 +0.23% 0.79%— +10.48% +13.43%
1594 DMAR FT Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF - March 45.86 -0.01% 0.85%— +10.12% +12.61%
1595 HEDG Equable Shares Hedged Equity ETF 30.95 +0.28% 0.96%2.76% +5.22% +7.19%
1596 ANGU SEI Ang Research Enhanced U.S. Large Cap ETF 25.58 +0.41% 0.10%0.20% — —
1597 FTMU Franklin Municipal Income ETF 7.42 +0.82% 0.30%4.11% -5.88% —
1598 BRRR CoinShares Bitcoin ETF 23.18 +0.65% 0.25%— -6.87% -27.62%
1599 SOFR Amplify Samsung SOFR ETF 100.28 +0.11% 0.20%3.72% -0.02% -0.14%
1600 EZA iShares MSCI South Africa ETF 65.01 +2.73% 0.59%7.97% -8.02% -3.11%
← Previous Page 16 / 74 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. A dash means the source has not published a value for that field.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureSemiconductors

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market