Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,970 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
4101 QBUL Elevation Series Trust - TrueShares Quarterly… 24.10 +0.21% 0.79%8.84% +1.13% -7.57%
4102 MNRS Grayscale Bitcoin Miners ETF 38.56 +2.48% 0.59%0.42% +23.04% -3.25%
4103 SMHC VanEck China Semiconductor ETF 37.57 +0.32% 0.65%— — —
4104 ERET iShares Environmentally Aware Real Estate ETF 27.21 -0.37% 0.30%3.52% +2.26% -1.68%
4105 MAGC Roundhill Investments - China Magnificent… 17.56 -2.91% 0.59%5.40% -23.93% -34.31%
4106 QBF Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Uncapped… 18.79 +1.88% 0.79%1.60% -13.83% -30.43%
4107 TEKX State Street Galaxy Transformative Tech… 52.10 +2.45% 0.65%0.28% +29.48% +15.91%
4108 SMLL Harbor Active Small Cap ETF (SMLL) 21.38 +0.48% 0.80%2.22% +6.83% +0.71%
4109 JHDV John Hancock Investments - U.S. High Dividend… 46.20 +0.67% 0.34%2.26% +15.35% +15.55%
4110 ABCS Alpha Blue Capital US Small-Mid Cap Dynamic… 34.98 -0.07% 0.42%1.11% +15.08% +16.54%
4111 WMTI REX WMT Growth & Income ETF 20.30 -0.07% 0.99%35.59% -24.02% —
4112 JDIV JPMorgan Dividend Leaders ETF 56.73 +0.31% 0.47%1.69% +5.48% +4.41%
4113 SPDG State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P Sector… 46.23 +0.54% 0.05%2.71% +12.78% +14.89%
4114 LQID Kurv Enhanced Short Maturity ETF 24.75 -0.42% 0.45%1.77% — —
4115 NECK xETFs AI Bottlenecks ETF 21.28 +3.02% 0.75%— — —
4116 ARMY Tema International Defense Innovation ETF 23.30 -0.12% 0.75%— — —
4117 CLUB Billionaires Club ETF 25.52 0.00% 0.85%0.08% — —
4118 MFMO Motley Fool Momentum Factor ETF 22.17 +1.37% 0.50%— +11.19% —
4119 EDGE EA Series Trust - MRBL Enhanced Equity ETF 52.74 +0.76% 0.74%— +15.22% +19.68%
4120 EBIT Harbor AlphaEdge Small Cap Earners ETF (EBIT) 38.44 -0.21% 0.29%1.74% +14.71% +15.09%
4121 GTOH Invesco Short Duration High Yield ETF 24.44 +0.08% 0.49%5.93% — —
4122 WCEO Hypatia Women CEO ETF 38.60 +0.84% 0.85%0.55% +16.07% +17.68%
4123 QSML WisdomTree U.S. SmallCap Quality Growth Fund 33.82 +1.44% 0.38%0.53% +17.51% +19.55%
4124 ALDB Etf Series Solutions - Aptus Laddered Deep… 26.07 +0.44% 0.30%— — —
4125 RFCI ALPS Dynamic Core Income ETF 21.60 -0.14% 0.51%4.71% -4.67% -5.92%
4126 BSMA Invesco BulletShares 2036 Municipal Bond ETF 24.94 +0.12% 0.18%0.38% — —
4127 PWER Nomura Energy Transition ETF 44.31 -0.47% 0.79%1.12% +25.73% +31.87%
4128 LJAN Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Premium… 24.74 0.00% 0.79%4.91% +0.49% -0.12%
4129 BKLG BNY Mellon US Large Cap Equity Growth ETF 25.73 0.00% 0.10%0.13% — —
4130 EDGQ Global X Nasdaq-100 Income Edge ETF 27.28 +1.06% 0.53%8.73% — —
4131 WSMD Wasatch Small/Mid Cap ETF 24.21 +2.50% 0.75%— — —
4132 DLMY First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 30.70 0.00% 0.85%— — —
4133 GRN iPath Series B Carbon ETN 34.31 -0.04% 0.75%— +0.32% +7.65%
4134 HFEQ Unlimited HFEQ Equity Long/Short ETF 23.08 +0.79% 1.00%9.59% +10.02% -0.44%
4135 AGIQ SoFi Agentic AI ETF 26.46 +1.92% 0.69%1.74% +14.00% +14.70%
4136 TINY ProShares - Nanotechnology ETF 70.37 +1.60% 0.58%0.10% +29.93% +31.88%
4137 RANK DEFIANCE KSM TIPRANKS ANALYST ETF 18.91 +0.89% 0.60%— — —
4138 HVAC AdvisorShares HVAC and Industrials ETF 32.22 +1.93% —0.20% +3.46% +0.69%
4139 MSFY Kurv Yield Premium Strategy Microsoft (MSFT)… 21.54 +0.57% 1.15%18.91% -11.67% -20.10%
4140 BRAZ Global X - Brazil Active ETF 36.68 -0.67% 0.75%2.16% +35.24% +43.98%
4141 PYPY YieldMax PYPL Option Income Strategy ETF 26.15 -0.08% 1.31%48.45% -36.00% -49.65%
4142 WABF Western Asset Bond ETF 23.79 +0.06% 0.35%5.61% -6.21% -7.56%
4143 MEME Roundhill Investments - Meme Stock ETF 7.12 +3.79% 0.69%— +10.65% -30.14%
4144 COPA Themes Copper Miners ETF 48.20 -1.11% 0.35%3.76% +13.38% +29.33%
4145 MYCL State Street My2032 Corporate Bond ETF 23.66 -0.01% 0.15%4.82% -5.28% -6.18%
4146 ABLD Abacus FCF Real Assets Leaders ETF 31.66 +0.60% 0.59%2.49% +8.18% +10.19%
4147 JHID John Hancock International High Dividend ETF 42.38 +0.10% 0.46%3.58% +11.16% +18.17%
4148 DIVG Invesco S&P 500 High Dividend Growers ETF 37.36 +0.08% 0.39%3.03% +14.30% +14.37%
4149 JANH Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Premium… 24.84 +0.06% 0.79%6.24% +0.69% 0.00%
4150 BFIX Build Bond Innovation ETF 24.75 0.00% 0.45%3.60% -1.94% -2.63%
4151 MEMA Man ETF Series Trust - Man Active Emerging… 29.38 -0.10% 0.85%0.30% +13.11% —
4152 BETH ProShares - Bitcoin & Ether Market Cap Weight… 46.16 +2.46% 0.95%19.57% -11.79% -40.69%
4153 TDOT 21shares Polkadot ETF Shares of Beneficial… 14.04 +1.26% 0.30%1.39% — —
4154 UXJA First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 39.29 +0.80% 0.85%— +13.27% +15.04%
4155 AINT FINQ DOLLAR NEUTRAL U.S. Large Cap AI-Managed… 29.55 +1.62% 1.25%— — —
4156 EQLT iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Quality Factor… 36.16 -0.50% 0.35%2.49% +18.79% +18.56%
4157 ARIA ARIA Opportunities ETF 24.69 +1.95% 0.72%— — —
4158 DGIN VanEck Digital India ETF 34.77 -1.77% 0.70%2.20% -13.75% -16.22%
4159 HLTH Tema Healthcare AI ETF 28.57 +1.14% 0.75%— — —
4160 HIYY YieldMax HIMS Option Income Strategy ETF 11.21 +0.09% 1.01%138.14% -54.47% -73.56%
4161 SUPP TCW Transform Supply Chain ETF 76.76 +0.69% 0.75%— +8.63% +6.43%
4162 GDOG Grayscale Dogecoin Trust ETF 9.73 +1.83% 0.35%— -30.65% —
4163 CPII American Beacon Ionic Inflation Protection ETF 19.12 +0.08% 0.70%4.40% +1.54% +0.16%
4164 TMID T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Equity Research ETF 25.72 +1.74% 0.47%— — —
4165 VBCH Vanguard Target Maturity 2034 Corporate Bond… 72.06 -0.03% 0.08%2.61% — —
4166 MFIG Motley Fool Innovative Growth ETF 21.51 +0.85% 0.50%— +6.65% —
4167 LOCT Innovator Premium Income 15 Buffer ETF 23.91 +0.10% 0.79%5.16% +0.08% +0.04%
4168 CAS Simplify China A Shares PLUS Income ETF 21.93 -0.04% 0.88%64.91% -11.95% -36.14%
4169 PWRZ TrueShares Eagle Global Next Gen Power… 29.48 +0.75% 0.75%1.74% — —
4170 BNDD Quadratic Deflation ETF 96.59 +0.28% 1.02%3.67% +0.57% -5.02%
4171 BGEG Baillie Gifford Emerging Markets ETF 22.01 +0.24% 0.79%— — —
4172 STAX Nomura Tax-Free USA Short Term ETF 24.96 +0.12% 0.29%3.18% -2.08% -2.43%
4173 KPHO Kraneshares Dragon Capital Vietnam Growth… 22.18 0.00% 1.02%0.13% -10.71% —
4174 COSW Roundhill COST WeeklyPay ETF 39.76 -0.33% 0.99%27.03% -6.14% —
4175 CUST Corgi 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETF 24.85 0.00% 0.05%1.14% — —
4176 BESO GSR Crypto Core3 ETF 34.98 +0.53% 1.00%— — —
4177 EMES Harbor Emerging Markets Select ETF (EMES) 26.18 -0.77% 0.65%0.46% +17.45% +16.57%
4178 TJUN First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 22.17 +0.21% 0.95%— -1.20% +0.27%
4179 XCSH XFUNDS 1-3 Month BOX ETF 100.70 -0.01% 0.18%— — —
4180 RIZE Principal Exchange-Traded Funds - Principal… 24.42 +0.04% 0.19%1.84% — —
4181 ACTS FIS Tactical Equity ETF 25.29 +0.95% 0.69%— — —
4182 MYMK State Street My2031 Municipal Bond ETF 24.42 0.00% 0.20%2.64% -2.61% -2.81%
4183 GDT WisdomTree Efficient TIPS Plus Gold Fund 33.69 +0.23% 0.20%3.54% — —
4184 HAKY Amplify HACK Cybersecurity Covered Call ETF 31.41 +2.91% 0.65%10.25% — —
4185 MPDB Valued Advisers Trust - m+ DynaBuffer ETF 25.12 +0.26% 0.70%— — —
4186 XLFI State Street Financial Select Sector SPDR… 23.51 +0.49% 0.35%11.24% -5.71% -5.78%
4187 TOT LionShares U.S. Equity Total Return ETF 24.29 +0.68% 0.25%— +13.07% +14.85%
4188 ENHU iShares Enhanced Large Cap Core Active ETF 28.86 +0.56% 0.22%0.74% +13.73% —
4189 KPO Managed Portfolio Series - Kensington Premium… 25.01 +1.16% 0.95%— — —
4190 WRND NYLI Global Equity R&D Leaders ETF 42.53 +1.04% 0.18%0.94% +13.55% +14.04%
4191 RSMR FT Vest U.S. Equity Equal Weight Buffer ETF -… 24.25 0.00% 0.85%— +10.52% +12.37%
4192 ILIT iShares Lithium Miners and Producers ETF 10.65 -2.34% 0.47%2.95% -30.23% -16.95%
4193 TFJL Innovator 20+ Year Treasury Bond 5 Floor ETF 18.94 +0.04% 0.79%— -4.35% -8.28%
4194 TAPR Innovator Equity Defined Protection ETF 26.92 0.00% 0.79%— +4.02% +4.79%
4195 TLDR The Laddered T-Bill ETF 25.01 0.00% 0.20%2.53% — —
4196 JLCO John Hancock Large Cap Opportunities ETF 25.69 0.00% 0.39%— — —
4197 DOJE ETF Opportunities Trust - REX-Osprey DOGE ETF 7.66 +2.13% 1.50%— -31.30% -59.92%
4198 LAPR Innovator Premium Income 15 Buffer ETF - April 25.20 +0.04% 0.79%6.02% +0.24% -0.06%
4199 MUYY GraniteShares YieldBOOST MU ETF 17.64 +1.06% 1.07%55.34% — —
4200 INVN Alger Russell Innovation ETF 27.30 +0.23% 0.55%0.23% +25.65% +30.10%
← Previous Page 42 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market