Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

5,950 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
2501 EWCO Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Communication… 27.53 +0.97% 0.40%1.11% +15.08% +15.17%
2502 CACG ClearBridge All Cap Growth ESG ETF 53.39 +0.14% 0.54%— +13.31% +26.82%
2503 ESGG Northern Trust STOXX Global ESG Select ETF 239.49 0.00% 0.45%1.26% +16.60% +22.88%
2504 APLY YieldMax AAPL Option Income Strategy ETF 12.04 +0.96% 1.04%33.94% -10.50% -9.96%
2505 FPA First Trust Asia Pacific ex-Japan AlphaDEX… 47.02 -0.34% 0.80%4.11% +26.25% +29.69%
2506 AMID Argent Mid Cap ETF 36.88 -0.51% 0.52%0.32% +10.57% +11.43%
2507 CWS AdvisorShares Focused Equity ETF 67.56 -0.33% 0.79%0.31% -1.37% +1.01%
2508 KCCA KraneShares California Carbon Allowance… 16.82 +0.24% 0.95%2.88% -0.12% -6.04%
2509 RYJ Invesco Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETF 65.36 -1.40% 0.40%1.98% +1.88% +13.06%
2510 JUNT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Jun ETF 39.06 -0.03% 0.74%— +7.53% +11.01%
2511 SMAX iShares Large Cap Max Buffer Sep ETF 28.64 -0.10% 0.53%0.92% +6.38% +7.14%
2512 EDGI 3EDGE Dynamic International Equity ETF 31.08 -0.16% 0.97%1.37% +9.69% +14.36%
2513 AGRW Allspring LT Large Growth ETF 33.67 +0.01% 0.35%0.11% +11.51% +13.92%
2514 ITAN Sparkline Intangible Value ETF 44.16 -0.08% 0.50%0.99% +19.30% +30.43%
2515 KEAT Keating Active ETF 32.98 +0.20% 0.85%2.79% +8.00% +13.12%
2516 FMCX FM Focus Equity ETF 36.67 0.00% 0.72%0.29% +6.47% +6.69%
2517 CVY Invesco Zacks Multi-Asset Income ETF 28.88 +0.03% 1.15%4.03% +7.74% +11.78%
2518 HGRO Hedgeye Quality Growth ETF 30.72 +0.36% 0.70%0.07% +7.82% +13.08%
2519 LFSC F/M Emerald Life Sciences Innovation ETF 41.48 -1.30% 0.79%— +14.81% +42.77%
2520 FTRI First Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources… 16.95 +0.21% 0.70%2.08% +7.91% +13.11%
2521 NVDW Roundhill Investments - NVDA WeeklyPay ETF 36.07 -0.56% 1.00%49.80% -12.52% -22.41%
2522 ICAP Infrastructure Capital Equity Income Fund ETF 27.33 -0.04% 2.47%10.68% -1.58% +3.52%
2523 DDFS Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 22.43 -0.27% 0.79%— +6.13% +8.70%
2524 PQDI Principal Spectrum Preferred and Income ETF 18.63 0.00% 0.60%5.87% -4.85% -4.31%
2525 KBA KraneShares Bosera MSCI China A 50 Connect… 30.51 -0.29% 0.79%1.58% -0.97% +7.11%
2526 IBUF Innovator International Developed 10 Buffer… 31.38 +0.07% 0.85%— +7.24% +10.60%
2527 GIAX Nicholas Global Equity and Income ETF 15.98 -0.53% 1.03%25.23% -2.31% -6.79%
2528 IQHI NYLI MacKay High Income ETF 25.13 0.00% 0.40%7.63% -4.09% -4.60%
2529 AOHY Angel Oak High Yield Opportunities ETF 10.75 -0.09% 0.55%6.78% -3.06% -2.89%
2530 FBY YieldMax META Option Income Strategy ETF 9.82 +2.45% 1.06%48.56% -23.95% -35.77%
2531 AVOS Avos Global Equities ETF 27.10 +0.04% 0.64%— — —
2532 RBIN Nationwide Risk-Based International Equity ETF 24.10 0.00% 0.42%— -12.45% -14.52%
2533 BUSM EA Series Trust - EA Bridgeway Ultra-Small… 15.85 +0.01% 0.73%— — —
2534 ACSI American Customer Satisfaction ETF 76.65 +0.31% 0.65%0.80% +14.61% +17.68%
2535 TPZ Tortoise Electrification Infrastructure ETF 20.81 -0.04% 0.85%3.91% +2.15% -1.57%
2536 TISC Thrivent International Small Cap ETF 23.31 +0.21% 0.55%— — —
2537 IBDD iShares iBonds Mar 2023 Term Corporate ETF 26.59 +0.08% 0.10%— +0.34% +0.23%
2538 AIEQ Amplify AI Powered Equity ETF 50.11 +0.01% 0.75%0.39% +10.99% +13.27%
2539 CVMC Calvert US Mid-Cap Core Responsible Index ETF 74.13 -0.40% 0.15%1.21% +16.28% +20.62%
2540 PCPI PIMCO Inflation PLUS Active Exchange-Traded… 50.26 -0.05% 0.33%1.83% — —
2541 BLUI Bluemonte Diversified Income ETF 24.86 0.00% 0.80%5.31% -1.62% -1.43%
2542 PFFR InfraCap REIT Preferred ETF 16.48 -0.12% 0.45%8.89% -8.44% -10.52%
2543 TLCI Touchstone International Equity ETF 26.55 0.00% 1.01%0.59% +1.80% +2.08%
2544 CPTL Global X Morningstar Capital Allocation… 49.47 -0.23% 0.35%2.29% — —
2545 TJUL Innovator Equity Defined Protection ETF 30.75 0.00% 0.79%— +3.94% +5.11%
2546 PBD Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF 16.44 -0.30% 0.75%1.56% +2.55% +6.66%
2547 JOYT JPMorgan Equity and Options Total Return ETF 60.23 +0.07% 0.35%0.75% +10.60% +18.37%
2548 BILT iShares Infrastructure Active ETF 26.74 -0.07% 0.60%6.13% +3.44% +3.32%
2549 NEHI NEOS Ethereum High Income ETF 31.83 -0.09% 0.98%30.42% -35.18% —
2550 LVDS JPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Large Value… 59.83 +0.01% 0.51%6.97% +20.46% +18.69%
2551 TTAI FCF International Quality ETF 30.09 -1.25% 0.59%2.20% +7.74% +3.14%
2552 SNOV FT Vest U.S. Small Cap Moderate Buffer ETF -… 27.32 -0.27% 0.90%— +10.80% +11.89%
2553 STXT Strive Total Return Bond ETF 19.06 +0.16% 0.49%4.69% -5.32% -6.49%
2554 BMDL VictoryShares WestEnd Economic Cycle Bond ETF 25.22 -0.04% 0.56%1.02% +0.16% +1.69%
2555 IDYN BlackRock ETF Trust - iShares International… 29.82 0.00% 0.45%1.85% +6.04% +12.93%
2556 KURE KraneShares MSCI All China Health Care Index… 18.19 -1.57% 0.79%3.88% +8.04% -5.49%
2557 CGFS CG Flagship Equity ETF 25.63 0.00% 0.63%— — —
2558 FEUZ First Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX ETF 63.20 +0.97% 0.80%3.19% +1.94% +7.93%
2559 NUAG Nuveen Enhanced Yield U.S. Aggregate Bond 20.04 +0.10% 0.15%4.67% -5.55% -6.08%
2560 BATT Amplify Lithium & Battery Technology ETF 14.20 -1.73% 0.59%1.77% +4.71% +14.50%
2561 CRPT First Trust SkyBridge Crypto Industry and… 14.91 -0.93% 0.85%0.75% +0.27% -33.85%
2562 FVC First Trust Dorsey Wright Dynamic Focus 5 ETF 42.83 -0.40% 0.30%0.75% +18.22% +20.10%
2563 ETHV VanEck Ethereum ETF 36.80 +0.01% 0.20%— -15.31% -37.07%
2564 ZMAR Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity… 28.74 0.00% 0.79%— +4.55% +6.37%
2565 RBUS Nationwide Risk-Based U.S. Equity ETF 38.01 +0.08% 0.30%— — —
2566 FLLV Franklin U.S. Low Volatility ETF 52.75 +0.15% 0.29%4.63% +4.20% +11.19%
2567 ACGO Hartford Exchange-Traded Funds - Hartford… 39.40 0.00% 0.50%— — —
2568 VABS Virtus Newfleet Securitized Income ETF 23.82 0.00% 0.39%5.11% -1.85% -2.34%
2569 IBBQ Invesco Nasdaq Biotechnology ETF 33.83 -1.24% 0.19%1.14% +20.59% +35.80%
2570 MJUS ETFMG U.S. Alternative Harvest ETF 0.7595 -2.63% 0.75%— -8.93% -64.51%
2571 MFSM MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 23.70 +0.21% 0.34%3.74% -5.55% -5.17%
2572 NUHY Nuveen ESG High Yield Corporate Bond 20.44 -0.20% 0.30%7.02% -5.18% -4.43%
2573 SMAY FT Vest U.S. Small Cap Moderate Buffer ETF -… 27.57 -0.34% 0.90%— +6.55% +9.93%
2574 DBEM Xtrackers MSCI Emerging Markets Hedged Equity… 38.14 -0.90% 0.66%2.16% +21.03% +27.51%
2575 ADRE Invesco BLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index… 38.20 +0.16% 0.29%— +2.14% -12.92%
2576 HDUS Hartford Disciplined US Equity ETF 73.72 -0.20% 0.19%1.40% +13.33% +17.37%
2577 ARB AltShares Merger Arbitrage ETF 30.05 -0.02% 0.76%0.42% +3.41% +3.87%
2578 AOTG AOT Growth and Innovation ETF 66.64 -0.62% 0.75%— +19.85% +23.20%
2579 WEEI Westwood Salient Enhanced Energy Income ETF 25.73 +0.76% 0.85%10.58% +19.02% +24.84%
2580 UPGD Invesco Bloomberg Analyst Rating Improvers ETF 81.22 -0.24% 0.40%1.59% +10.20% +11.19%
2581 HYGW iShares High Yield Corporate Bond BuyWrite… 28.01 -0.24% 0.69%11.11% -6.01% -6.07%
2582 FDIF Fidelity Disruptors ETF 41.83 -0.44% 0.50%0.25% +17.33% +20.18%
2583 BKEM BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Equity ETF 30.93 +2.54% 0.11%3.48% +20.92% +27.94%
2584 DYTA SGI Dynamic Tactical ETF 31.73 -0.20% 1.32%1.50% +8.92% +9.74%
2585 ROAM Hartford Multifactor Emerging Markets ETF 35.73 +0.13% 0.44%2.36% +22.52% +30.49%
2586 IQDY Northern Trust International Quality Dividend… 41.69 +0.37% 0.51%3.36% +13.47% +24.66%
2587 BCLO iShares BBB-B CLO Active ETF 49.69 +0.06% 0.45%6.33% +0.12% -0.34%
2588 NBSM Neuberger Berman Small-Mid Cap ETF 27.79 +0.04% 0.75%0.36% +10.02% +12.66%
2589 LCLG Logan Capital Broad Innovative Growth ETF 70.84 -0.61% 0.90%— +13.41% +18.13%
2590 ITEQ Amplify BlueStar Israel Technology ETF 60.67 0.00% 0.75%0.81% +4.32% +5.38%
2591 IBHB iShares iBonds 2022 Term High Yield and… 24.00 -0.25% 0.35%— -0.46% -0.62%
2592 RSSX Tidal Trust II - Return Stacked U.S. Stocks &… 27.44 +0.40% 0.67%1.44% +7.39% +6.68%
2593 LODI ETF Series Solutions - AAM SLC Low Duration… 24.91 0.00% 0.39%5.08% -1.35% -1.58%
2594 PSMJ Pacer Swan SOS Moderate (July) ETF 34.84 +0.01% 0.49%— +8.18% +11.40%
2595 NFRX Harrison Street Infrastructure Active ETF 25.32 +0.44% 0.85%1.35% — —
2596 HTEC ROBO Global Healthcare Technology and… 42.67 -0.76% 0.80%0.81% +21.74% +38.13%
2597 ZDEK Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity… 26.97 0.00% 0.79%— +4.76% +7.22%
2598 HYSA BondBloxx High Yield Income ETF 14.40 -0.38% 0.55%6.78% -4.59% -4.27%
2599 PSMO Pacer Swan SOS Moderate (October) ETF 33.90 +0.07% 0.49%— +10.11% +13.43%
2600 DMX DoubleLine Multi-Sector Income ETF 48.92 -0.09% 0.50%5.95% -3.07% -2.45%
← Previous Page 26 / 60 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market