Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

935 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
601 WDTE S&P 500 Weekly Distribution ETF 28.11 +0.39% 1.03%33.10% -11.50% -15.84%
602 CEFA Global X - S&P Catholic Values Developed… 39.68 -0.05% 0.35%2.73% +7.51% +7.83%
603 CNXT VanEck ChiNext Innovators ETF 37.12 -2.78% 0.65%0.21% -12.77% -10.84%
604 ASCI abrdn International Small Cap Active ETF 35.69 +0.74% 1.05%0.78% +2.72% +1.81%
605 DVYA iShares Asia/Pacific Dividend ETF 49.93 +0.04% 0.49%4.66% +12.74% +16.01%
606 FFEM Fidelity Covington Trust - Fidelity… 38.53 +0.79% 0.60%1.68% +14.39% +15.60%
607 FLEU Franklin FTSE Eurozone ETF 33.30 -0.16% 0.09%2.88% +0.15% +2.62%
608 THTA SoFi Enhanced Yield ETF 15.68 -0.19% 0.61%10.51% +2.96% +3.64%
609 EUDG WisdomTree Europe Quality Dividend Growth Fund 37.73 -0.45% 0.58%2.38% +0.99% +5.34%
610 ENZL iShares MSCI New Zealand ETF 45.16 -0.33% 0.50%2.24% -0.24% -1.01%
611 EFAD ProShares - MSCI EAFE Dividend Growers ETF 45.52 -0.19% 0.50%2.45% +9.40% +7.19%
612 BKF iShares MSCI BIC ETF 37.15 +0.01% 0.72%1.71% -15.32% -18.12%
613 KARS KraneShares Electric Vehicles & Future… 25.47 +0.83% 0.69%0.22% -16.60% -19.30%
614 IJUN Innovator International Developed Power… 31.17 +0.10% 0.85%— +6.57% +8.69%
615 KWT iShares MSCI Kuwait ETF 35.55 +0.65% 0.75%5.84% -7.73% -11.06%
616 HERO Global X Video Games & Esports ETF 27.27 -0.62% 0.50%1.68% -7.80% -16.42%
617 DDFN Innovator Equity Dual Directional 15 Buffer… 20.65 +0.14% 0.79%— +7.72% —
618 OCTT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Oct ETF 48.74 +0.26% 0.74%— +11.81% +12.98%
619 XDQQ Innovator Growth Accelerated ETF - Quarterly 39.97 +0.85% 0.79%— +0.23% +2.30%
620 EFAS Global X - MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF 22.05 +0.09% 0.55%4.93% +13.50% +17.74%
621 AIVI WisdomTree International AI Enhanced Value… 57.89 +0.56% 0.58%4.97% +11.35% +15.34%
622 PSFD Pacer Swan SOS Flex (January) ETF 41.17 +0.16% 0.49%— +10.02% +12.27%
623 FLAX Franklin FTSE Asia ex Japan ETF 33.85 +0.68% 0.19%2.17% +14.24% +12.76%
624 EEMO Invesco S&P Emerging Markets Momentum ETF 19.87 -0.05% 0.29%1.95% +13.22% +10.14%
625 DMXU Xtrackers Bloomberg Developed Markets Ex US… 37.06 +0.54% 0.03%3.98% +5.30% +4.29%
626 BSTP Innovator Buffer Step-Up Strategy ETF 40.34 +0.29% 0.89%— +8.36% +9.51%
627 PJIO PGIM Jennison International Opportunities ETF 57.92 +1.25% 0.54%0.20% -5.48% -9.71%
628 ECNS iShares MSCI China Small-Cap ETF 26.18 -0.04% 0.59%7.25% -20.05% -28.03%
629 PSFJ Pacer Swan SOS Flex (July) ETF 36.14 +0.25% 0.49%— +8.68% +10.18%
630 JULT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Jul ETF 49.08 +0.30% 0.74%— +8.99% +10.54%
631 EMCR Xtrackers Emerging Markets Carbon Reduction… 40.30 +0.60% 0.15%1.60% +8.33% +7.23%
632 DDFF Innovator Equity Dual Directional 15 Buffer… 20.39 +0.20% 0.79%— — —
633 QEMM State Street SPDR MSCI Emerging Markets… 76.76 -0.01% 0.30%4.59% +16.04% +12.03%
634 JANT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Jan ETF 45.55 +0.28% 0.74%— +10.22% +13.13%
635 DEEF Xtrackers FTSE Developed ex US Multifactor ETF 39.58 +0.31% 0.24%2.38% +10.10% +13.15%
636 IFEB Innovator Intl Developed Power Buffer ETF 31.24 +0.22% 0.85%— +3.14% +5.16%
637 QAT iShares MSCI Qatar ETF 16.23 +3.44% 0.60%5.42% -16.61% -18.64%
638 SIXP AllianzIM U.S. Equity 6 Month Buffer10… 34.65 +0.48% 0.74%— +9.83% +11.59%
639 FFGX Fidelity Covington Trust - Fidelity… 31.98 -0.01% 0.55%1.78% +4.98% +4.84%
640 EMM Global X - Emerging Markets ex-China ETF 40.89 +0.70% 0.66%0.80% +18.57% +23.40%
641 ADIV Guinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend… 19.29 +0.44% 1.95%3.17% +6.40% +5.07%
642 SIXF AllianzIM U.S. Equity 6 Month Buffer10… 35.41 +0.30% 0.74%— +10.65% +12.78%
643 QLVD Northern Trust Developed Markets ex-US… 34.53 0.00% 0.15%2.99% +8.77% +10.12%
644 EMC Global X - Emerging Markets Great Consumer ETF 34.20 +0.19% 0.65%0.61% +11.27% +9.46%
645 NTSE WisdomTree Emerging Markets Efficient Core… 43.45 +0.65% 0.32%2.17% +14.34% +13.35%
646 NTSD Wisdomtree Trust - Wisdomtree Efficient U.s.… 46.58 +0.66% 0.35%0.34% — —
647 GIEQ Goldman Sachs Data Enhanced International… 40.99 +0.10% 0.30%— — —
648 MEMX Matthews Emerging Markets ex China Active ETF… 43.47 -1.63% 0.79%4.20% +16.17% +19.46%
649 MEM Matthews Emerging Markets Equity Active ETF 38.96 -1.78% 0.79%3.27% +9.08% +5.14%
650 YCLO Franklin BSP CLO ETF 25.13 0.00% 0.35%1.51% — —
651 CPSJ Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 28.09 +0.02% 0.69%— +4.46% +5.17%
652 NDIA Global X - India Active ETF 26.01 +0.03% 0.75%1.26% -12.73% -13.80%
653 IMAY Innovator International Developed Power… 31.75 +0.09% 0.85%— +6.05% +8.37%
654 BCEM Baron Emerging Markets Select ETF 23.82 -3.15% 0.80%— — —
655 PSCQ Pacer Swan SOS Conservative (October) ETF 32.38 +0.20% 0.49%— +9.52% +10.61%
656 SDMF Simplify DBi CTA Managed Futures Index ETF 27.23 -0.14% 0.35%0.73% — —
657 TEMD Templeton Emerging Markets Debt ETF 24.20 0.00% 0.45%5.09% — —
658 VDG Vanguard Developed Markets ex US Growth Index… 76.10 +0.11% 0.08%0.69% — —
659 FLN First Trust Latin America AlphaDEX Fund 24.86 +1.00% 0.80%3.85% +8.53% +16.66%
660 ASIA Matthews Pacific Tiger Active ETF ASIA 37.68 +0.73% 0.79%0.96% +9.47% +9.12%
661 PSCX Pacer Swan SOS Conservative (January) ETF 33.72 +0.13% 0.49%— +8.44% +10.65%
662 FGSM The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II - Frontier… 34.14 +0.45% 0.82%1.42% +13.46% +14.49%
663 VDV Vanguard World Fund - Vanguard Developed… 76.57 +0.51% 0.08%1.44% — —
664 XIDV Franklin International Dividend Booster Index… 37.80 -0.12% 0.19%5.92% +11.01% +17.10%
665 EBUF Innovator Emerging Markets 10 Buffer ETF 30.93 +0.34% 0.89%— +7.31% +8.64%
666 CPNJ Calamos Nasdaq-100 Structured Alt Protection… 27.75 +0.23% 0.69%— +2.56% +3.32%
667 CNQQ Rayliant-ChinaAMC Transformative China Tech… 18.80 -2.39% 0.75%0.50% -17.16% -21.42%
668 SDEM Global X - MSCI SuperDividend Emerging… 32.33 +1.24% 0.66%5.21% +6.69% +10.11%
669 KTEC KraneShares Hang Seng TECH Index ETF 10.88 -0.27% 0.69%4.82% -30.33% -39.46%
670 AUGZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (August) ETF 46.15 +0.35% 0.79%3.34% +8.73% +5.56%
671 SSXU Day Hagan Smart Sector International ETF 34.47 +0.33% 1.22%2.66% +0.01% -0.71%
672 KGRN KraneShares MSCI China Clean Technology Index… 20.81 -0.57% 0.79%1.10% -22.45% -30.19%
673 OCTZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (October) ETF 46.48 +0.31% 0.79%3.67% +8.82% +5.38%
674 CPRJ Calamos Russell 2000 Structured Alt… 27.40 +0.06% 0.69%— +2.30% +3.03%
675 EART Global X Rare Earth & Critical Materials ETF 24.89 +0.69% 0.59%0.76% — —
676 PSCJ Pacer Swan SOS Conservative (July) ETF 32.38 +0.23% 0.49%— +7.41% +8.75%
677 NIKL Sprott Nickel Miners ETF 10.96 -0.46% 0.75%3.61% -30.00% -25.56%
678 EMDM First Trust Bloomberg Emerging Market… 38.29 -3.28% 0.75%3.03% +22.18% +28.45%
679 JANZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (January) ETF 41.69 +0.28% 0.80%1.30% +9.03% +8.12%
680 NSI National Security Emerging Markets Index ETF 36.13 +0.68% 0.75%1.28% +7.37% +8.18%
681 BEMB iShares J.P. Morgan Broad USD Emerging… 50.88 -0.16% 0.15%7.13% -5.64% -6.54%
682 GAEM Simplify Gamma Emerging Market Bond ETF 25.68 -0.70% 0.96%6.23% -3.55% -3.26%
683 EMSF Matthews Emerging Markets Sustainable Future… 34.80 -1.65% 0.79%1.53% +22.73% +13.19%
684 FCBD The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II - Frontier… 24.80 -0.16% 0.84%4.11% -2.75% -3.80%
685 EWUS iShares MSCI United Kingdom Small-Cap ETF 44.03 +0.19% 0.59%3.10% +4.98% +5.08%
686 IHY VanEck International High Yield Bond ETF 20.66 +0.10% 0.40%6.14% -6.18% -6.27%
687 IDEC Innovator Intl Developed Power Buffer ETF 34.28 +0.13% 0.85%— +5.99% +8.89%
688 JULZ Trueshares Structured Outcome (July) ETF 46.05 +0.44% 0.79%10.94% +9.33% -1.85%
689 XOCT FT Vest U.S. Equity Enhance & Moderate Buffer… 40.63 +0.07% 0.85%— +7.47% +8.71%
690 ISMF Blackrock ETF Trust - Ishares Managed Futures… 28.64 -0.07% 0.82%5.73% +8.87% +5.85%
691 SEPT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Sep ETF 38.61 +0.23% 0.74%— +9.57% +10.83%
692 WCME First Trust WCM Developing World Equity ETF 17.65 +0.32% 0.95%0.38% +2.06% +1.18%
693 NOVZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (November) ETF 47.68 +0.73% 0.79%3.30% +8.73% +5.51%
694 FLGR Franklin FTSE Germany ETF 32.09 +0.61% 0.09%3.45% -4.28% -2.21%
695 DECZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (December) ETF 44.04 +0.36% 0.79%3.00% +9.08% +6.28%
696 TCHI iShares MSCI China Multisector Tech ETF 18.57 -1.63% 0.59%2.86% -19.32% -26.46%
697 INQQ The India Internet ETF 12.66 +0.72% 0.86%2.61% -14.61% -22.60%
698 FSZ First Trust Switzerland AlphaDEX Fund 80.41 +1.89% 0.80%2.04% +0.40% +2.91%
699 VEMY Virtus Stone Harbor Emerging Markets High… 27.22 +0.26% 0.55%8.49% -2.58% -2.34%
700 CPSF Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 26.72 +0.04% 0.69%— +4.40% +5.72%
← Previous Page 7 / 10 Next →

Quotes are refreshed hourly from the data provider, so during market hours a price can be up to about 1–2 hours old; each quote shows its own timestamp. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred StocksYieldMax Option Income

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market