Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

1,031 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
401 MVFG Monarch Volume Factor Global Unconstrained ETF 34.39 +0.22% 1.41%1.72% +10.60% +8.36%
402 COLO Global X - MSCI Colombia ETF 48.47 -0.31% 0.62%4.10% +36.42% +41.26%
403 GDMN WisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Gold Miners… 72.04 -3.68% 0.45%3.36% -19.60% -6.17%
404 LAZR Tema Photonics & Optical ETF 36.33 +3.93% 0.75%— — —
405 CAGE Calamos Autocallable Growth ETF 29.14 +1.08% 0.74%— — —
406 YLDE Franklin ClearBridge Enhanced Income ETF 57.49 +0.04% 0.48%7.22% +6.03% +5.62%
407 EDGH 3EDGE Dynamic Hard Assets ETF 33.44 +0.36% 1.01%1.07% +9.53% +14.38%
408 SPRX Spear Alpha ETF 40.22 +4.41% 0.75%— +0.05% -6.78%
409 QWLD State Street SPDR MSCI World StrategicFactors… 158.70 +0.43% 0.30%1.76% +10.31% +11.46%
410 RSPM Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETF 39.54 +0.79% 0.40%1.75% +15.11% +18.38%
411 GINN Goldman Sachs Innovate Equity ETF 80.10 0.00% 0.50%1.15% +9.72% +5.85%
412 TOGA Tremblant Global ETF 29.86 +0.02% 0.69%— -12.88% -15.42%
413 NBDS Neuberger Berman Disrupters ETF 39.78 +1.92% 0.65%0.35% +10.04% +2.36%
414 GKAT Scharf Global Opportunity ETF 45.30 +0.19% 0.59%0.72% +10.71% +12.58%
415 TOLZ ProShares - DJ Brookfield Global… 58.51 +0.18% 0.46%3.10% +7.75% +8.03%
416 STCE Schwab Crypto Thematic ETF 51.17 +4.58% 0.30%2.32% -18.40% -50.72%
417 VEGI iShares MSCI Agriculture Producers ETF 44.49 0.00% 0.39%1.93% +15.35% +11.95%
418 DEW WisdomTree Global High Dividend Fund 71.50 -0.65% 0.58%3.04% +16.89% +19.20%
419 BRIF FIS Bright Portfolios Focused Equity ETF 38.05 +1.00% 0.65%0.41% +25.43% +24.07%
420 IQSZ Invesco Global Equity Net Zero ETF 31.67 0.00% 0.19%1.90% +13.07% +16.22%
421 GXIG Global X - Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF 24.06 +0.23% 0.15%6.52% -5.14% -8.30%
422 BLES Inspire Global Hope ETF 48.10 +0.44% 0.60%1.87% +10.83% +10.91%
423 NPFI Nuveen Preferred and Income 25.15 +0.28% 0.56%6.73% -4.27% -5.25%
424 ENDW Cambria Endowment Style ETF 34.59 +0.14% 0.22%2.36% +11.69% +12.82%
425 KCSH KraneShares Sustainable Ultra Short Duration… 25.10 -0.06% 0.30%3.89% +0.22% -0.22%
426 SDG iShares MSCI Global Sustainable Development… 87.03 +0.65% 0.50%1.75% +2.67% +2.53%
427 UGA United States Gasoline Fund, LP 141.20 -2.69% 1.08%— +135.06% +125.17%
428 TABD Transamerica Bond Active ETF 24.07 -0.50% 0.57%3.37% -3.84% —
429 NUSB Nuveen Ultra Short Income 25.21 -0.02% 0.17%4.14% -0.08% -0.43%
430 CNRG State Street SPDR S&P Kensho Clean Power ETF 78.16 +3.99% 0.45%1.69% -15.93% -22.91%
431 BKHY BNY Mellon High Yield ETF 45.98 +0.61% 0.22%7.58% -4.93% -5.99%
432 ISRA VanEck Israel ETF 68.50 +1.58% 0.59%1.29% +14.48% +22.68%
433 WGMI CoinShares Bitcoin Mining ETF 31.25 +7.94% 0.75%— -24.35% -51.45%
434 BOAT SonicShares Global Shipping ETF 52.12 -0.50% 0.69%5.81% +65.97% +69.90%
435 MBOX Freedom Day Dividend ETF 42.38 -0.62% 0.39%1.83% +21.97% +21.73%
436 XAIX Xtrackers Artificial Intelligence and Big… 57.32 +1.22% 0.35%0.39% +32.02% +30.83%
437 CSEN Cohen & Steers Future of Energy Active ETF 25.99 -0.73% 0.80%0.66% — —
438 PPI Astoria Real Assets ETF 20.03 +0.55% 0.58%1.48% +6.90% +4.93%
439 EGGY NestYield Dynamic Income ETF 28.77 +5.00% 0.95%42.82% -21.85% -32.50%
440 FINX Global X - FinTech ETF 24.19 +0.92% 0.68%0.89% -18.55% -31.20%
441 SLX VanEck Steel ETF 101.65 +2.14% 0.55%1.32% +17.28% +27.82%
442 HFGM Unlimited HFGM Global Macro ETF 30.97 +2.35% 1.01%10.71% +4.92% -7.60%
443 KNCT Invesco Next Gen Connectivity ETF 194.60 +2.59% 0.40%0.86% +41.91% +41.80%
444 IPAY Amplify Digital Payments ETF 48.33 -0.31% 0.75%0.85% -6.84% -16.37%
445 MID American Century Mid Cap Growth Impact ETF 72.81 +1.30% 0.39%0.10% +4.88% +2.77%
446 NEMD Neuberger Berman Emerging Markets Debt Hard… 50.50 +0.50% 0.85%6.04% -3.44% -2.68%
447 WLDR Affinity World Leaders Equity ETF 45.50 +1.05% 1.05%7.25% +26.55% +22.55%
448 TOS Twin Oak Strategic Solutions ETF 27.93 0.00% 0.36%— — —
449 ABEQ Absolute Select Value ETF 39.06 +0.26% 1.13%1.16% +8.68% +10.87%
450 CVGD CresAlta Global Dividend ETF 26.41 -0.62% 0.50%0.79% — —
451 ONOF Global X - Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF 41.17 +0.69% 0.39%1.21% +8.65% +8.53%
452 GEW Cambria Global EW ETF 55.73 +0.30% 0.30%1.58% +7.98% +9.19%
453 HIDE Alpha Architect High Inflation And Deflation… 24.45 -0.11% 0.34%2.94% +7.68% +4.59%
454 GXPT Global X Funds - Global X PureCap MSCI… 34.45 +1.50% 0.25%0.21% +23.78% +21.30%
455 CGV Conductor Global Equity Value ETF 15.78 +0.35% 1.57%5.13% +6.72% +8.64%
456 KRBN KraneShares Global Carbon Strategy ETF 34.75 +0.20% 0.91%1.94% -2.03% +3.55%
457 SPFF Global X - SuperIncome Preferred ETF 8.91 +1.25% 0.48%7.22% -5.58% -5.48%
458 IPO Renaissance IPO ETF 49.53 +2.17% 0.60%0.13% +6.17% -2.52%
459 PXJ Invesco Oil & Gas Services ETF 46.22 -0.04% 0.77%2.67% +57.55% +59.94%
460 PFRL PGIM Floating Rate Income ETF 49.20 +0.17% 0.72%6.25% -1.13% -1.25%
461 AIFD TCW Artificial Intelligence ETF 50.82 +2.93% 0.75%— +31.37% +33.07%
462 JEDI Drone and Modern Warfare ETF 21.78 +4.61% 0.69%— -14.22% -21.43%
463 CHPS Xtrackers Semiconductor Select Equity ETF 80.06 +3.73% 0.15%0.40% +63.44% +73.39%
464 IYLD iShares Morningstar Multi-Asset Income ETF 21.66 +0.05% 0.50%4.78% +1.07% +1.69%
465 IBUY Amplify Online Retail ETF 70.32 -0.10% 0.65%0.11% -5.44% -6.42%
466 LEGR First Trust Indxx Innovative Transaction &… 65.14 +0.12% 0.65%1.85% +9.35% +11.57%
467 USAI Pacer American Energy Infrastructure ETF 46.75 +0.50% 0.75%4.12% +22.06% +25.41%
468 AIVC Amplify Bloomberg AI Value Chain ETF 108.68 +3.02% 0.59%0.11% +55.57% +52.16%
469 ITDD iShares LifePath Target Date 2040 ETF 38.53 +0.50% 0.11%1.67% +8.92% +7.73%
470 GTOS Invesco Short Duration Total Return Bond ETF 24.61 0.00% 0.31%4.54% -2.22% -1.99%
471 SMOG VanEck Low Carbon Energy ETF 131.04 +2.03% 0.64%1.58% -0.73% -3.50%
472 ITDC iShares LifePath Target Date 2035 ETF 36.62 +0.33% 0.10%1.88% +7.45% +5.95%
473 NBFC Neuberger Berman Flexible Credit Income ETF 49.29 +0.67% 1.08%7.26% -3.84% -5.01%
474 PQDI Principal Spectrum Preferred and Income ETF 18.55 +0.13% 0.60%5.90% -5.41% -5.75%
475 KCCA KraneShares California Carbon Allowance… 17.20 +0.41% 0.95%2.82% +1.90% -3.33%
476 CVY Invesco Zacks Multi-Asset Income ETF 29.00 -0.19% 1.15%4.01% +8.39% +9.66%
477 KEAT Keating Active ETF 33.25 +0.10% 0.85%2.76% +9.16% +13.56%
478 ZINN Virtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth ETF 40.25 +2.07% 0.75%— — —
479 CEPI REX Crypto Equity Premium Income ETF 28.37 +2.57% 0.85%51.70% -17.85% -35.52%
480 ERTH Invesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF 41.38 +1.04% 0.68%2.03% -13.17% -15.01%
481 IDRV iShares Self-Driving EV and Tech ETF 30.91 +1.44% 0.48%2.10% -19.69% -21.01%
482 ESGG Northern Trust STOXX Global ESG Select ETF 239.76 +0.95% 0.45%1.26% +15.70% +17.95%
483 CHPX Global X - AI Semiconductor & Quantum ETF 91.85 +3.32% 0.50%0.04% +62.91% +58.24%
484 BILT iShares Infrastructure Active ETF 27.90 +0.65% 0.60%5.91% +7.15% +5.76%
485 VBCB Vanguard Target Maturity 2028 Corporate Bond… 75.05 +0.01% 0.08%1.66% — —
486 GXPC Global X Funds - Global X PureCap MSCI… 28.20 +0.28% 0.25%0.34% -5.54% -0.39%
487 ATTR EA Series Trust - Arin Tactical Tail Risk ETF 96.64 +0.18% 0.63%— +6.66% —
488 AVOS Avos Global Equities ETF 26.84 +0.32% 0.64%— — —
489 FTRI First Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources… 16.93 +0.49% 0.70%2.09% +7.54% +9.71%
490 CPTL Global X Morningstar Capital Allocation… 49.52 +0.73% 0.35%2.31% — —
491 NFRX Harrison Street Infrastructure Active ETF 26.28 +2.10% 0.85%1.31% — —
492 APLY YieldMax AAPL Option Income Strategy ETF 11.99 +0.67% 1.04%32.47% -10.65% -12.68%
493 HTEC ROBO Global Healthcare Technology and… 45.21 +1.53% 0.80%0.78% +26.08% +33.24%
494 ARB AltShares Merger Arbitrage ETF 29.91 -0.58% 0.82%0.42% +3.53% +3.56%
495 GIAX Nicholas Global Equity and Income ETF 15.08 +1.89% 1.03%28.37% -10.03% -15.72%
496 ITDE iShares LifePath Target Date 2045 ETF 40.09 +0.46% 0.11%1.69% +10.22% +9.23%
497 GOEX Global X - Gold Explorers ETF 74.77 +2.69% 0.65%2.43% -9.65% +9.02%
498 GNOM Global X - Genomics & Biotechnology ETF 68.80 +3.53% 0.50%0.98% +46.20% +52.06%
499 CCOM Simplify Chinese Commodities Strategy No K-1… 25.84 0.00% 0.99%1.54% — —
500 ITEQ Amplify BlueStar Israel Technology ETF 62.56 +2.03% 0.75%0.80% +5.63% +3.54%
← Previous Page 5 / 11 Next →

Quotes are refreshed hourly from the data provider, so during market hours a price can be up to about 1–2 hours old; each quote shows its own timestamp. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred StocksYieldMax Option Income

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market