Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,969 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
2701 JUNP PGIM Rock ETF Trust - PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12… 32.43 +0.34% 0.50%— +6.08% +8.68%
2702 XDIV Roundhill Investments - S&P 500 No Dividend… 31.37 +0.48% 0.20%— +13.00% +16.66%
2703 ACYQ FT Vest Autocallable Barrier & High Income ETF 20.53 +0.46% 0.75%3.73% — —
2704 HISF First Trust High Income Strategic Focus ETF 42.65 -0.13% 0.10%5.27% -5.74% -6.26%
2705 QMAG FT Vest Nasdaq-100 Moderate Buffer ETF -… 26.02 +0.54% 0.90%— +9.97% +12.01%
2706 PBQQ PGIM Laddered Nasdaq-100 Buffer 12 ETF 32.09 +0.63% 0.50%0.01% +11.32% +14.22%
2707 TSMY YieldMax TSM Option Income Strategy ETF 14.15 +1.43% 1.01%52.85% -8.94% -15.52%
2708 EVX VanEck Environmental Services ETF 39.80 -0.18% 0.55%0.18% +4.11% +3.24%
2709 RIET Hoya Capital High Dividend Yield ETF 8.13 -1.71% 0.50%12.62% -12.49% -13.79%
2710 DRNZ REX Drone ETF 16.74 -0.59% 0.65%— -23.11% —
2711 XRPI XRP ETF 6.98 +0.04% 1.68%2.90% -33.96% -49.24%
2712 BAMD Brookstone Dividend Stock ETF 33.48 -0.76% 0.95%3.40% +11.53% +8.31%
2713 RCGE RockCreek Global Equality ETF 29.68 +1.31% 0.95%1.72% +5.14% +6.61%
2714 ASEA Global X - FTSE Southeast Asia ETF 19.88 -0.35% 0.65%3.90% +8.46% +15.38%
2715 QUIZ Zacks Quality International ETF 28.16 -0.58% 1.68%0.17% +6.18% +10.13%
2716 AVNC Avantis All International Core Equity ETF 49.03 -0.24% 0.28%— — —
2717 AGGA EA Astoria Dynamic Core US Fixed Income ETF 24.40 -0.23% 0.55%4.32% -3.56% -3.97%
2718 AFK VanEck Africa Index ETF 26.41 -1.42% 0.76%1.03% -1.27% +8.50%
2719 CLSM ETC Cabana Target Leading Sector Moderate ETF 27.54 +0.60% 0.13%0.76% +18.52% +18.01%
2720 BITA The iShares Bitcoin Premium Income ETF 61.56 +0.39% 0.65%4.39% — —
2721 KDEF PLUS Korea Defense Industry Index ETF 38.13 +4.21% 0.65%7.77% -13.10% -13.97%
2722 NVBW AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer20 Nov ETF 36.83 +0.29% 0.74%— +8.85% +10.32%
2723 IBIK iShares iBonds Oct 2034 Term TIPS ETF 24.25 -0.37% 0.10%5.28% -5.42% -6.98%
2724 PIFI ClearShares Piton Intermediate Fixed Income… 91.51 0.00% 0.45%3.59% -3.65% -4.21%
2725 MGOV First Trust Intermediate Government… 19.25 -0.36% 0.50%4.96% -6.01% -7.05%
2726 JPMB JPMorgan USD Emerging Markets Sovereign Bond… 38.15 -0.42% 0.39%5.99% -5.48% -5.71%
2727 MJ Amplify Alternative Harvest ETF 21.99 +0.14% 1.12%2.69% -26.18% -37.71%
2728 DDFD Innovator Equity Dual Directional 15 Buffer… 20.44 +0.15% 0.79%— +6.74% —
2729 EAPR Innovator Emerging Markets Power Buffer ETF -… 32.96 +0.55% 0.89%— +10.98% +13.07%
2730 BPRO Bitwise Proficio Currency Debasement ETF 19.71 -0.72% 0.96%— — —
2731 JANB ETF Series Solutions - Aptus January Buffer… 28.18 +0.44% 0.25%— +9.86% +12.63%
2732 VBNB VanEck BNB ETF Common Shares of Beneficial… 28.15 +0.77% 0.39%— — —
2733 FFND One Global ETF 31.76 +0.10% 0.12%0.62% +5.62% +6.97%
2734 PSMD Pacer Swan SOS Moderate (January) ETF 35.34 +0.24% 0.49%— +8.84% +11.62%
2735 DALI First Trust Dorsey Wright DALI Equity ETF 27.45 -0.41% 0.30%1.64% -4.55% -2.41%
2736 MAGY Roundhill Magnificent Seven Covered Call ETF 42.97 +1.22% 1.19%32.50% -19.41% -22.92%
2737 IBHK iShares iBonds 2031 Term High Y 24.39 0.00% 0.35%6.85% -5.65% -5.76%
2738 VCOB Voya Core Bond ETF 48.09 0.00% 0.25%3.55% -4.42% —
2739 AAAC Columbia AAA CLO ETF 20.07 0.00% 0.20%3.72% +0.02% —
2740 AVMA Avantis Moderate Allocation ETF 72.06 -0.12% 0.21%2.46% +8.67% +10.96%
2741 HIPS GraniteShares HIPS US High Income ETF 10.39 -1.42% 1.17%12.42% -11.04% -9.57%
2742 XBJA Innovator U.S. Equity Accelerated 9 Buffer ETF 34.82 +0.20% 0.79%— +8.91% +11.28%
2743 SSK ETF Opportunities Trust - REX-Osprey SOL +… 14.05 +0.75% 0.75%21.98% -26.29% -49.82%
2744 TSCZ T. Rowe Price Securitized Income ETF 49.84 0.00% 0.20%0.13% — —
2745 JHMU John Hancock Investments - Dynamic Municipal… 25.09 -0.03% 0.39%3.96% -4.09% -4.31%
2746 LOEV Harding Loevner International Developed… 16.00 -0.10% 0.70%— — —
2747 HBDC Hilton BDC Corporate Bond ETF 24.34 -0.21% 0.39%5.15% -3.22% -3.03%
2748 RFLR Innovator U.S. Small Cap Managed Floor ETF 31.06 -0.02% 0.89%0.67% +9.14% +10.93%
2749 SPBW AllianzIM Buffer20 Allocation ETF 29.42 +0.10% 0.79%— +7.29% +9.45%
2750 PRXV Praxis Impact Large Cap Value ETF 35.60 -0.59% 0.36%1.51% +17.41% +20.84%
2751 FXA Invesco CurrencyShares Australian Dollar Trust 69.07 +0.42% 0.40%1.26% +4.49% +7.25%
2752 OAKI Oakmark International Large Cap ETF 26.11 -0.91% 0.70%0.04% +1.52% —
2753 INEQ Columbia International Equity Income ETF 39.31 +0.09% 0.45%10.22% +4.91% +3.85%
2754 SEPQ STF Tactical Growth & Income ETF 27.03 +1.07% 0.65%11.56% — —
2755 VUSV Vanguard Wellesley Income Fund - Vanguard… 70.74 -0.01% 0.30%0.18% +12.91% —
2756 VEGA AdvisorShares STAR Global Buy-Write ETF 52.35 +0.10% 1.25%1.26% +6.62% +7.08%
2757 XB BondBloxx B Rated USD High Yield Corporate… 37.76 -0.07% 0.30%7.08% -4.36% -4.48%
2758 GOP Subversive Congressional Republicans Trading… 43.80 +0.78% 0.73%0.57% +20.07% +21.84%
2759 IMVP Invesco India ETF 18.86 -0.02% 0.78%12.62% — —
2760 STNC Hennessy Sustainable ETF 36.68 -0.68% 0.95%0.92% +10.68% +11.45%
2761 BUZZ VanEck Social Sentiment ETF 35.01 +0.98% 0.76%— +7.76% -6.29%
2762 MAVF Matrix Advisors Value ETF 138.70 +0.32% 0.75%0.37% +14.07% +19.14%
2763 NATO Themes ETF Trust - Themes Transatlantic… 36.55 -0.49% 0.35%0.47% -4.45% -2.07%
2764 EXUS Nomura Focused International Core ETF 26.75 -0.15% 0.59%0.03% +2.87% +4.32%
2765 PRMR PeakShares RMR Prime Equity ETF 28.36 +0.35% 2.88%— +13.90% —
2766 FRNW Fidelity Clean Energy ETF 20.08 -1.20% 0.39%1.22% -1.13% -4.88%
2767 MILN Global X - Millennial Consumer ETF 44.05 +0.15% 0.50%0.31% -6.13% -8.73%
2768 AGNG Global X - Aging Population ETF 37.24 -0.46% 0.50%0.88% +3.75% +9.03%
2769 CVSM CresAlta Small and Mid-Cap ETF 25.08 -0.59% 0.55%0.73% — —
2770 PSMR Pacer Swan SOS Moderate (April) ETF 33.02 +0.20% 0.49%— +10.82% +13.18%
2771 ACES ALPS Clean Energy ETF 25.50 -1.01% 0.55%0.73% -21.34% -27.58%
2772 NORW Global X - MSCI Norway ETF 36.71 -0.05% 0.50%6.90% +22.20% +24.65%
2773 DDFG Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 19.57 +0.26% 0.79%— — —
2774 KLIP KraneShares KWEB Covered Call Strategy ETF 21.90 0.00% 0.94%29.96% -27.00% -32.07%
2775 DOGG FT Vest DJIA Dogs 10 Target Income ETF 21.99 -0.54% 0.75%8.70% +5.82% +9.40%
2776 DIEM Franklin Emerging Market Core Dividend Tilt… 40.94 +0.34% 0.19%2.77% +21.81% +25.08%
2777 FLSW Franklin FTSE Switzerland ETF 42.83 -0.19% 0.09%2.31% +3.25% +7.16%
2778 FGM First Trust Germany AlphaDEX Fund 57.43 -0.91% 0.80%1.87% -7.90% -0.14%
2779 PCLG Polen Focus Growth ETF 23.20 +0.99% 0.69%0.04% -6.26% -7.35%
2780 FIMU Fidelity Intermediate Municipal Income ETF 19.29 -0.03% 0.31%0.74% — —
2781 PRXG Praxis Impact Large Cap Growth ETF 40.29 +0.98% 0.36%0.10% +10.32% +12.67%
2782 THY Toews Agility Shares Dynamic Tactical Income… 21.37 +0.09% 1.03%4.94% -3.83% -4.81%
2783 DWAW AdvisorShares Dorsey Wright FSM All Cap World… 49.35 +0.28% 1.23%0.69% +11.74% +13.59%
2784 BCIL Bancreek International Large Cap ETF 28.16 +0.24% 0.90%0.74% +0.88% -2.27%
2785 DDTL Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 22.55 +0.29% 0.79%— +7.76% +9.97%
2786 SOVF Sovereign's Capital Flourish Fund 31.34 +0.02% 0.75%0.72% +7.41% +5.53%
2787 BNDS Infrastructure Capital Bond Income ETF 47.11 -0.19% 0.88%8.64% -6.34% -6.69%
2788 FLXN Horizon Flexible Income ETF 24.03 -0.02% 0.80%10.47% -5.28% -6.17%
2789 AFGR First Trust Active Factor Large Cap Growth ETF 37.16 +0.87% 0.65%0.01% — —
2790 NUMI Nuveen Municipal Income 23.85 -0.17% 0.30%3.58% -4.98% -5.21%
2791 PFOE Pathfinder Focused Opportunities ETF 22.25 +0.02% 0.59%0.27% -10.71% —
2792 HTAX Nomura National High-Yield Municipal Bond ETF 23.24 0.00% 0.49%4.80% -4.44% -5.41%
2793 FCUS Pinnacle Focused Opportunities ETF 39.04 +2.27% 0.81%3.48% +23.71% +20.00%
2794 LFGY YieldMax Crypto Industry & Tech Portfolio… 16.42 0.00% 1.02%81.43% -34.19% -54.94%
2795 GLIN VanEck India Growth Leaders ETF 44.44 -1.01% 0.72%0.87% -3.61% -3.88%
2796 VAMO Cambria Value and Momentum ETF 35.67 -0.06% 0.65%0.66% +4.31% +8.14%
2797 SPXE ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Energy ETF 82.25 +0.55% 0.09%0.90% +11.32% +14.20%
2798 SOCL Global X - Social Media ETF 44.06 +0.40% 0.65%0.49% -20.20% -23.13%
2799 FEDM Northern Trust ESG & Climate Developed… 64.18 -0.24% 0.16%2.89% +8.23% +9.99%
2800 MARW AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer20 Mar ETF 36.97 +0.07% 0.74%— +7.66% +10.06%
← Previous Page 28 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market