Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,969 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
2801 FTCE First Trust New Constructs Core Earnings… 27.23 +0.33% 0.60%0.73% +9.33% +13.15%
2802 MSFO YieldMax MSFT Option Income Strategy ETF 12.54 +0.88% 1.03%37.15% -18.84% -26.88%
2803 JPY Lazard Japanese Equity ETF 38.29 +0.02% 0.60%1.15% +19.66% +20.56%
2804 GXRP Grayscale XRP Trust (XRP) 25.14 +0.22% 0.35%— -29.17% —
2805 MBSD Northern Trust Disciplined Duration MBS ETF 19.98 -0.35% 0.21%4.20% -3.85% -4.77%
2806 MMCA NYLI MacKay California Muni Intermediate ETF 20.78 -0.14% 0.45%3.37% -4.81% -4.81%
2807 RSJN FT Vest U.S. Equity Equal Weight Buffer ETF -… 37.66 -0.14% 0.85%— +9.68% +11.93%
2808 PTBD Pacer Trendpilot US Bond ETF 18.34 -0.11% 0.60%6.32% -5.46% -7.14%
2809 FLMX Franklin FTSE Mexico ETF 36.59 +0.45% 0.19%3.88% +8.11% +13.33%
2810 QABA First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index… 64.07 -1.03% 0.63%2.40% +13.08% +21.00%
2811 GDXW Roundhill Investments - Gold Miners WeeklyPay… 36.15 -2.64% 0.99%68.71% -37.52% —
2812 TRUD VanEck Consumer Discretionary TruSector ETF 25.80 +2.61% 0.16%0.58% -1.41% +1.54%
2813 DYNB Hartford Dynamic Bond ETF 37.90 -0.23% 0.70%4.11% -4.69% -5.75%
2814 FLCE The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II - Frontier… 31.93 +0.36% 0.86%0.29% +11.63% +14.18%
2815 ZMAY Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity… 26.43 +0.12% 0.79%— +3.92% +5.17%
2816 HYTI FT Vest High Yield & Target Income ETF 18.29 -0.22% 0.65%10.77% -7.58% -7.63%
2817 BKSE BNY Mellon US Small Cap Core Equity ETF 41.40 +0.28% 0.04%3.26% +10.40% +13.02%
2818 IBII iShares iBonds Oct 2032 Term TIPS ETF 24.68 -0.26% 0.10%4.65% -4.08% -5.55%
2819 QXQ SGI Enhanced Nasdaq 100 ETF 31.97 +1.30% 0.98%15.23% +16.37% +2.32%
2820 PGJ Invesco Golden Dragon China ETF 21.91 -0.24% 0.70%1.96% -23.95% -30.22%
2821 EXPN Horizon Funds - Horizon Expansion Leaders ETF 24.90 +0.85% 0.75%— — —
2822 NRR Bitwise NEAR ETF 25.70 -2.32% 0.75%— — —
2823 TSEL Touchstone Sands Capital US Select Growth ETF 28.18 +1.11% 0.96%— -0.64% -3.89%
2824 HUMN Roundhill Investments - Roundhill Humanoid… 26.64 +3.78% 0.75%0.81% -10.78% -8.64%
2825 RSPR Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate ETF 33.75 -1.11% 0.40%3.03% +0.36% -3.63%
2826 MMSD NYLI MacKay Muni Short Duration ETF 24.94 +0.06% 0.25%3.58% -1.72% -2.10%
2827 EINC VanEck Energy Income ETF 117.23 -1.21% 0.46%4.29% +21.80% +25.35%
2828 HYDR Global X - Hydrogen ETF 37.18 +0.46% 0.50%3.55% +16.99% -12.12%
2829 BRIB FIS Bright Portfolios Core Bond ETF 24.27 -0.35% 0.49%2.11% — —
2830 AIMS Acuitas Small Cap Active ETF 26.33 +0.06% 0.75%— — —
2831 ITDB iShares LifePath Target Date 2030 ETF 34.72 -0.09% 0.09%1.94% +5.47% +4.77%
2832 GOOW Roundhill Investments - GOOGL WeeklyPay ETF 58.05 +0.87% 1.00%41.50% -18.04% -5.07%
2833 EVHY Eaton Vance High Yield ETF 50.73 +0.04% 0.48%7.23% -4.27% -4.69%
2834 SPYC Simplify US Equity PLUS Convexity ETF 45.22 +0.59% 0.53%1.11% +5.83% +6.47%
2835 NFEB Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Growth-100… 31.09 +0.39% 0.79%— +10.92% +14.22%
2836 TIPZ PIMCO Broad U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded… 50.18 -0.34% 0.20%5.64% -4.18% -6.90%
2837 GMOM Cambria Global Momentum ETF 38.40 -0.08% 0.95%1.50% +14.56% +17.40%
2838 PAYR Federated Hermes ETF Trust - Federated Hermes… 54.50 -0.89% 0.74%7.97% +7.75% +9.04%
2839 IWMY R2000 Weekly Distribution ETF 16.37 +0.18% 1.05%38.63% -16.90% -25.29%
2840 RUSC Russell Investments Exchange Traded Funds -… 35.55 +0.25% 0.69%0.33% +14.22% +18.65%
2841 ICPY Tweedy, Browne International Insider + Value… 13.06 -0.27% 0.80%0.24% +20.48% +30.08%
2842 SPLS PIMCO US Stocks PLUS Active Bond ETF 55.39 +0.73% 0.43%0.66% — —
2843 FCEF First Trust Income Opportunities ETF 22.59 -0.07% 0.85%7.26% -1.66% 0.00%
2844 YALL Truth Social God Bless America ETF 42.45 +0.26% 0.65%0.50% -1.83% -4.78%
2845 PSL Invesco Dorsey Wright Consumer Staples… 113.49 -0.74% 0.76%0.71% +13.01% +2.32%
2846 RSIT Tidal Trust II - Return Stacked International… 20.97 -0.10% 0.98%— — —
2847 APOC Innovator Equity Defined Protection ETF - 6mo… 26.72 +0.11% 0.79%— +1.98% +3.01%
2848 GAA Cambria Global Asset Allocation ETF 35.13 -0.23% 0.32%3.45% +8.06% +11.13%
2849 IAUG Innovator Intl Developed Power Buffer ETF 30.03 -0.54% 0.85%— +5.52% +7.21%
2850 SPXN ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Financials ETF 84.55 +0.64% 0.09%0.85% +14.35% +17.28%
2851 QARP Xtrackers Russell 1000 US Quality at a… 69.03 +0.04% 0.19%0.99% +16.87% +21.44%
2852 HEFT Hedgeye Fourth Turning ETF 26.60 -0.05% 0.70%0.02% +5.22% —
2853 JULU AIM ETF Products Trust - AllianzIM U.S.… 32.51 +0.43% 0.74%— +9.42% +11.49%
2854 FCVT First Trust SSI Strategic Convertible… 45.44 +0.53% 0.95%1.21% +5.59% +3.90%
2855 FINT The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II - Frontier… 35.79 -0.02% 0.87%1.99% +13.37% +16.20%
2856 AFEM First Trust Active Factor Emerging Markets ETF 93.98 +0.61% 0.85%2.65% +18.67% +22.10%
2857 PXI Invesco Dorsey Wright Energy Momentum ETF 66.15 -0.16% 0.85%1.09% +46.25% +43.25%
2858 EUDG WisdomTree Europe Quality Dividend Growth Fund 37.66 -0.77% 0.58%2.40% +0.34% +4.46%
2859 RSEE Rareview Systematic Equity ETF 38.24 +0.64% 3.03%— +11.65% +15.18%
2860 IQM Franklin Intelligent Machines ETF 99.13 +2.30% 0.50%— +13.41% +12.39%
2861 WDEF WisdomTree Europe Defense Fund 28.46 -1.35% 0.45%0.07% -1.90% -5.29%
2862 JANU AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped Jan… 30.51 +0.28% 0.74%— +8.42% +10.70%
2863 WIMA WisdomTree International Adaptive Moving… 41.83 -0.62% 0.42%1.69% — —
2864 RDFI Rareview Dynamic Fixed Income ETF 21.58 +0.07% 4.23%9.00% -9.74% -10.12%
2865 AMAX Adaptive Hedged Multi-Asset Income ETF 7.41 +0.30% 1.37%12.15% -6.20% -11.04%
2866 QTPI Exchange Place Advisors Trust - North Square… 24.91 +1.04% 0.60%4.38% -3.05% -2.90%
2867 WLTG WealthTrust DBS Long Term Growth ETF 37.85 +0.38% 0.77%4.08% +8.67% +8.48%
2868 RFDA ALPS Dynamic US Dividend Advantage ETF 72.01 -0.44% 0.52%1.96% +12.94% +15.77%
2869 XBJL Innovator U.S. Equity Accelerated 9 Buffer ETF 41.22 +0.35% 0.79%— +7.63% +10.20%
2870 STXK Strive Small-Cap ETF 35.62 +0.18% 0.18%1.23% +7.08% +8.09%
2871 JULV VanEck U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - July 30.84 +0.15% 0.50%— — —
2872 GLOW VictoryShares WestEnd Global Equity ETF 34.22 -0.08% 2.01%1.14% +10.97% +13.13%
2873 RAUS RACWI US ETF 30.20 +0.39% 0.01%0.22% +14.37% +17.99%
2874 STXV Strive 1000 Value ETF 38.86 -0.51% 0.18%2.13% +16.14% +20.80%
2875 AQLG HCM Large Cap Growth ETF 26.03 -1.80% 0.65%— — —
2876 DDFY Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 20.53 +0.07% 0.79%— — —
2877 USOY Oil Enhanced Options Income ETF 7.69 -0.65% 1.12%48.69% +18.13% +8.92%
2878 XUDV Franklin US Dividend Booster Index ETF 31.85 -0.43% 0.09%3.47% +20.28% +21.94%
2879 SAGP Strategas Global Policy Opportunities ETF 35.77 -0.05% 0.65%3.69% +5.58% +5.15%
2880 TMFE Motley Fool Capital Efficiency 100 Index ETF 30.95 +0.42% 0.50%0.30% +6.07% +6.69%
2881 AVRY Avory Foundational ETF 25.77 +1.03% 0.89%— — —
2882 MSTW Roundhill Investments - MSTR WeeklyPay ETF 4.04 -0.94% 1.00%153.86% -58.82% -84.43%
2883 IFGL iShares International Developed Real Estate… 20.36 -0.76% 0.50%4.68% -11.82% -12.13%
2884 NNOV Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Growth-100… 32.39 +1.01% 0.79%— +12.87% +13.11%
2885 FTWO Strive Natural Resources and Security ETF 45.01 -1.22% 0.49%0.93% +10.74% +12.12%
2886 FPFD Fidelity Preferred Securities & Income ETF 20.47 -0.33% 0.59%5.64% -6.10% -7.17%
2887 HFIX Nomura High Yield Total Return ETF 25.11 0.00% 0.45%— — —
2888 EIRL iShares MSCI Ireland ETF 78.89 -0.99% 0.50%2.39% +7.31% +17.42%
2889 BBIB JPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Treasury Bond 3-10… 94.41 -0.25% 0.04%4.08% -4.95% -5.80%
2890 AVNV Avantis All International Markets Value ETF 9 83.53 -0.29% 0.34%3.19% +11.68% +16.46%
2891 SASS M.D. Sass Concentrated Value ETF 23.40 +0.09% 0.75%— — —
2892 DDX Defined Duration 10 ETF 24.83 -0.14% 0.29%3.17% +2.69% +2.56%
2893 DDFJ Innovator Equity Dual Directional 15 Buffer… 20.20 +0.23% 0.79%— — —
2894 REGS Columbia Large Cap Growth ETF 11.43 +1.28% 0.35%— — —
2895 DVOL First Trust Dorsey Wright Momentum & Low… 35.54 -0.65% 0.60%0.83% +1.46% +2.78%
2896 FTOH Putnam ETF Trust - Franklin Ohio Municipal… 8.00 +0.17% 0.36%3.64% -4.59% —
2897 HQDG Raub Brock Dividend Growth ETF 25.07 -0.58% 0.50%— — —
2898 NACP Impact Shares NAACP Minority Empowerment ETF 60.22 +0.56% 0.49%0.56% +22.27% +26.24%
2899 SMOM Symmetry Panoramic Sector Momentum ETF 29.55 +0.02% 0.63%0.14% +14.47% +15.86%
2900 EGGQ NestYield Visionary ETF 46.12 +1.81% 0.95%8.93% -1.20% -7.40%
← Previous Page 29 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market