Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

707 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
601 RORO ATAC US Rotation ETF 16.35 +0.40% 1.14%— -1.39% -3.88%
602 SPCK SPAC and New Issue ETF 21.61 +0.76% 2.31%16.62% -0.83% -16.57%
603 MCDS JPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Mid Core ETF 66.03 -0.10% 0.35%1.03% +12.84% +15.93%
604 MUNA Northern Trust 2030 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 99.24 -0.10% 0.18%2.25% -0.62% -0.92%
605 WBIN WBI BullBear Trend Switch US Total Return ETF 17.25 +0.06% 0.77%— +0.29% +5.06%
606 ARMR Armor US Equity Index ETF 20.48 0.00% 0.60%— 0.00% +1.24%
607 MFVL Motley Fool Value Factor ETF 22.33 -0.09% 0.50%— +10.20% —
608 XHYF BondBloxx USD High Yield Bond Financial &… 37.00 -0.40% 0.35%4.04% -2.37% -1.49%
609 SATO Invesco Alerian Galaxy Crypto Economy ETF 15.49 -0.67% 0.66%6.32% -12.12% -44.32%
610 IRBA iM RBA Responsible Global Allocation ETF 9.40 -1.08% 0.69%— — —
611 WBII WBI BullBear Global Income ETF 20.73 -0.02% 1.45%— -16.98% -16.44%
612 HFXJ IQ 50 Percent Hedged FTSE Japan ETF 20.18 -0.49% 0.30%— -6.74% +4.90%
613 SPCZ RiverNorth Enhanced Pre-Merger SPAC ETF 26.06 0.00% 0.59%11.82% +2.35% -6.07%
614 RNMN Elevation Series Trust - RiverNorth Market… 26.01 0.00% 0.89%11.84% +1.80% -9.72%
615 SOVB Cambria Sovereign Bond ETF 25.22 -0.12% —— 0.00% -11.15%
616 AMGR Amana Growth ETF 25.37 +0.51% 0.61%— — —
617 RSPY Revere Sector Opportunity ETF 25.27 0.00% 1.11%— — —
618 WBIT WBI BullBear Trend Switch US 3000 Total… 18.11 -0.06% 0.88%— -14.98% -12.89%
619 GMMA GammaRoad Market Navigation ETF 21.87 0.00% 0.86%3.12% +3.36% +3.26%
620 RITA ETFB Green SRI REITs ETF 19.77 -1.06% 0.50%2.80% +3.10% +2.36%
621 PLA GraniteShares Autocallable PLTR ETF 25.59 +0.04% 1.07%8.38% — —
622 QED IQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker ETF 20.93 +0.58% 0.70%— +3.57% -7.26%
623 QMN IQ Hedge Market Neutral Tracker ETF 24.84 +0.09% 0.70%— +1.84% -6.90%
624 SHEH Shell plc ADRhedged 76.61 -1.28% 0.20%1.59% +44.97% +49.69%
625 LBO WHITEWOLF Publicly Listed Private Equity ETF 23.22 -0.24% 6.53%6.74% -19.33% -15.99%
626 BMAX REX Bitcoin Corporate Treasury Convertible… 22.34 -4.77% 1.14%— +4.04% -13.18%
627 IBRN iShares Neuroscience and Healthcare ETF 30.87 +3.00% 0.47%1.07% -7.27% +3.92%
628 CN Xtrackers MSCI All China Equity ETF 23.67 +0.02% 0.50%— -3.11% -21.18%
629 USIN WisdomTree 7-10 Year Laddered Treasury Fund 47.39 -0.39% 0.15%4.20% -6.04% -7.43%
630 THNR Amplify Weight Loss Drug & Treatment ETF 24.38 -0.53% 0.59%1.69% -2.82% +3.29%
631 IBGL iShares iBonds Dec 2055 Term Treasury ETF 22.09 -0.66% 0.07%5.04% -8.18% -12.23%
632 DESK VanEck Office and Commercial REIT ETF 36.21 -2.21% 0.51%5.15% +0.87% -7.17%
633 IBGK iShares iBonds Dec 2054 Term Treasury ETF 21.50 -0.89% 0.07%4.98% -8.31% -12.28%
634 NSPL NightShares 500 1x/1.5x ETF 35.57 -0.21% 0.67%— +16.19% —
635 FWDB AdvisorShares FolioBeyond Smart Core Bond ETF 25.78 -0.04% 1.27%— — —
636 ISHP First Trust S-Network E-Commerce ETF 35.28 -0.17% 0.60%1.24% -9.99% -13.29%
637 HSBH HSBC Holdings plc ADRhedged 103.64 -1.50% 0.19%2.35% +21.75% +44.28%
638 QQD Simplify Nasdaq 100 plus Downside convexity… 23.18 +0.54% 0.45%— +20.67% -5.23%
639 FIVY YieldMax Dorsey Wright Hybrid 5 Income ETF 24.50 +3.15% 0.70%29.90% -19.72% -35.21%
640 ARMH Arm Holdings PLC ADRhedged 9.80 +0.19% 0.19%16.00% +110.32% +32.88%
641 GXLC Global X - U.S. 500 ETF 92.05 0.00% 0.02%0.88% +12.01% +15.44%
642 EPMB Harbor Mid Cap Core ETF (EPMB) 25.94 0.00% 0.88%1.56% +13.28% +18.02%
643 BIGB Roundhill BIG Bank ETF 28.87 -0.41% 0.29%— — —
644 XDEF Xtrackers Europe Defense Technologies ETF 21.27 -2.02% 0.35%1.61% — —
645 XCLR Global X - S&P 500 Collar 95-110 ETF 28.27 -0.09% 0.25%12.48% +4.86% -5.20%
646 EVMT Invesco Electric Vehicle Metals Commodity… 16.93 +0.42% 0.74%11.87% -0.53% -0.24%
647 GLDN Nicholas Gold Income ETF 15.18 -0.58% 1.07%10.46% — —
648 LQDM Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify LQD Investment… 22.98 -0.43% 0.54%5.25% — —
649 FYLG Global X Financials Covered Call & Growth ETF 29.62 0.00% 0.65%— +4.44% +16.11%
650 HYRM Xtrackers Risk Managed USD High Yield… 23.27 +0.04% 0.36%3.83% -0.34% +0.95%
651 BFJL FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy Floor15 ETF - July 19.14 +0.18% 0.90%1.28% +5.58% -5.26%
652 BNAV Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Fairlead Tactical… 31.80 +0.34% 0.74%— — —
653 EMGD Simplify Emerging Markets Equity PLUS… 16.70 +0.29% 0.36%— -4.30% -2.22%
654 QQC Simplify Nasdaq 100 plus convexity ETF 24.46 +0.63% 0.44%— +21.21% +1.03%
655 HUSE Strategy Shares US Market Rotation Strategy… 28.73 0.00% 1.20%— -14.75% -19.35%
656 DWAT Arrow DWA Tactical: Macro ETF 11.04 +0.03% 1.95%— -6.12% +0.27%
657 QQHG Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund… 66.44 +0.75% 0.45%0.20% +9.84% +11.55%
658 RTYD Simplify US Small Cap PLUS Downside Convexity… 18.58 +1.07% 0.31%— — —
659 KBND Krane Shares China Credit Index ETF 31.39 +0.03% 0.57%— — —
660 HJPX iShares Currency Hedged JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF 35.51 -0.32% 0.48%— — —
661 USE USCF Energy Commodity Strategy Absolute… 38.26 -0.42% 0.79%1.82% +67.77% +39.51%
662 PLDR Putnam Sustainable Leaders ETF 37.84 -0.32% 0.60%0.37% +1.69% +15.30%
663 MPAY Akros Monthly Payout ETF 24.12 +0.08% 0.59%— -5.41% +3.43%
664 MCRO IQ Hedge Macro Tracker ETF 25.80 +0.01% 0.67%— — —
665 TSIB Direxion TSLA Defined Income Boost ETF 28.26 +3.89% 0.99%5.75% — —
666 MVPS Amplify Thematic All-Stars ETF 23.63 0.00% 0.49%— -2.31% +9.80%
667 MRA Graniteshares Autocallable Mara ETF 15.33 -8.25% 1.07%26.94% — —
668 NIFE Direxion Fallen Knives ETF 45.20 -2.55% 0.50%— — —
669 STBQ Amplify Stablecoin Technology ETF 21.47 -1.44% 0.69%— -13.09% —
670 CHRG Element EV & Solar Battery Materials… 15.96 +0.25% 0.95%— -36.37% —
671 PPDM PortfolioPlus Developed Markets ETF 21.13 -2.78% 0.51%— -13.56% -1.32%
672 ZSB USCF Sustainable Battery Metals Strategy Fund 19.43 0.00% 0.79%0.99% -7.87% +6.47%
673 TINT ProShares - Smart Materials ETF 37.90 0.00% 0.58%1.23% +13.64% +16.29%
674 EVXX Defiance Pure Electric Vehicle ETF 17.18 -0.09% 0.68%— -30.56% —
675 CYA Simplify Tail Risk Strategy ETF 0.5093 +1.72% 1.64%— -87.46% -99.74%
676 YBTY GraniteShares YieldBoost TopYielders ETF 9.22 -0.07% 1.38%94.99% -58.43% —
677 ZSC USCF ETF Trust - USCF Sustainable Commodity… 30.21 -0.02% 0.79%1.62% +7.81% +14.60%
678 AZNH AstraZeneca PLC ADRhedged 53.74 +0.03% 0.19%1.07% -1.75% +16.82%
679 BTRN Global X - Bitcoin Trend Strategy ETF 27.12 -0.02% 0.95%28.41% -2.16% -24.07%
680 SMAP Amplify Small-Mid Cap Equity ETF 26.50 0.00% 0.60%0.23% +7.11% +11.63%
681 TXBC 21Shares FTSE Crypto 10 ex-BTC Index ETF 16.73 -0.22% 0.65%— -19.34% —
682 STGF Merk Stagflation ETF 22.69 -0.02% 0.44%— — —
683 KDRN Kingsbarn Tactical Bond ETF 22.42 -0.13% 0.57%3.73% -3.27% -5.19%
684 IRVH Global X - Interest Rate Volatility &… 18.60 0.00% 0.45%5.91% -9.82% -12.72%
685 XWNG Amplify Top 10 Space ETF 20.44 0.00% 0.49%— — —
686 PBUB Portfolio Building Block US Banks ETF 24.20 -1.32% 0.14%— — —
687 TTOP Listed Funds Trust - 21Shares FTSE Crypto 10… 19.09 +0.42% 0.50%— -10.63% —
688 LATR Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi Buy Now Pay Later… 27.15 -0.23% 0.35%— — —
689 BFJA FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy Floor15 ETF - January 18.83 0.00% 0.90%— — —
690 YBST GraniteShares YieldBoost Single Stock… 11.16 +0.39% 1.38%73.71% -51.68% —
691 VFIN Simplify Volt Fintech Disruption ETF 3.65 +1.25% 1.03%— -56.89% -68.67%
692 NYNY Corgi NYC Based ETF 26.60 0.00% 0.20%— — —
693 FINY GraniteShares YieldBOOST Financials ETF 24.79 +0.65% 1.07%8.58% — —
694 TRUH VanEck Healthcare TruSector ETF 30.64 -0.54% 0.10%0.70% — —
695 TRUF VanEck Financials TruSector ETF 28.73 +0.18% 0.10%0.70% — —
696 KYC Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi Digital Banking &… 26.11 0.00% 0.35%— — —
697 BLCK Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi Crypto… 19.57 +0.67% 0.35%— — —
698 STBL DriveWealth Steady Saver ETF 19.43 -0.03% 0.80%— -20.85% -22.53%
699 BIDS Amplify Digital & Online Trading ETF 14.41 +0.03% 0.59%— — —
700 MGOL Leverage Shares MANGOS ETF 14.19 +0.85% 0.99%— — —
← Previous Page 7 / 8 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market