Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

Global X

168 active ETFs · $94.93B in assets · average expense ratio 0.49% · first fund Feb 04, 2009. Official website ↗

Global (168)International (54)Financials (46)Developed Markets (31)Technology (25)Covered Call / Option Income (19)Bonds (all) (19)Emerging Markets (15)Government Bonds (13)Treasury Bonds (13)

Newest Funds

ETF Price Today ListedExpenseAUM
MLCC Global X MLCC & Electronic Components ETF 54.45 -2.21% Sep 10, 20260.75% $5.6M
RMHY Global X Adaptive Risk Managed Yield ETF 24.22 +0.12% Jun 23, 20260.35% $51.8M
ORBX Global X Space Tech ETF 40.43 -1.42% Apr 14, 20260.50% $39.8M
EHCC Global X Funds - Global X Ethereum Covered… 22.72 +1.97% Apr 01, 20260.75% $1.3M
NYSX Global X - NYSE 100 ETF 132.71 -0.43% Mar 25, 20260.09% $46.7M

Complete Fund List

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 PAVE Global X - U.S. Infrastructure Development ETF 53.37 -0.15% 0.47%0.81% +11.68% +14.97%
2 AIQ Global X - Artificial Intelligence &… 65.92 -1.02% 0.68%0.07% +29.61% +34.72%
3 QYLD Global X - Nasdaq 100 Covered Call ETF 18.68 -0.05% 0.60%11.41% +5.72% +10.66%
4 COPX Global X - Copper Miners ETF 85.35 -0.47% 0.65%2.26% +18.89% +41.17%
5 SHLD Global X - Defense Tech ETF 59.83 -0.07% 0.50%0.71% -7.66% -12.08%
6 URA Global X - Uranium ETF 37.72 -3.03% 0.69%5.53% -11.72% -27.28%
7 SIL Global X - Silver Miners ETF 86.06 -0.91% 0.65%1.18% +3.04% +21.55%
8 MLPX Global X - MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF 72.83 +0.94% 0.45%4.21% +20.32% +22.96%
9 XYLD Global X - S&P 500 Covered Call ETF 41.95 +0.05% 0.60%10.31% +3.25% +7.73%
10 BOTZ Global X - Robotics & Artificial Intelligence… 34.90 -1.63% 0.68%0.50% -3.67% -2.10%
11 CLIP Global X - 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF 100.17 +0.01% 0.07%3.73% +0.06% -0.04%
12 BUG Global X - Cybersecurity ETF 48.69 -2.78% 0.50%0.02% +59.85% +40.20%
13 MLPA Global X - MLP ETF 54.06 +0.17% 0.77%7.44% +11.67% +16.53%
14 DTCR Global X - Data Center & Digital… 27.73 -0.86% 0.50%0.89% +31.42% +31.05%
15 PFFD Global X - U.S. Preferred ETF 17.36 -0.69% 0.23%6.91% -8.20% -9.39%
16 LIT Global X - Lithium & Battery Tech ETF 68.37 -1.95% 0.75%0.74% +5.41% +26.80%
17 RSSL Global X - Russell 2000 ETF 108.72 -0.34% 0.08%1.35% +12.56% +16.50%
18 CATH Global X - S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF 92.61 0.00% 0.29%0.74% +12.63% +16.89%
19 RYLD Global X - Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF 15.54 -0.19% 0.60%12.04% +1.57% +4.02%
20 SDIV Global X - SuperDividend ETF 23.93 -0.13% 0.58%9.31% -0.42% +4.50%
21 AUSF Global X - Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF 49.39 +0.53% 0.27%2.79% +6.51% +9.85%
22 DIV Global X - SuperDividend U.S. ETF 18.97 +0.58% 0.45%6.67% +9.53% +12.58%
23 ARGT Global X - MSCI Argentina ETF 89.20 +0.72% 0.59%1.15% -2.42% +24.89%
24 ZAP Global X - U.S. Electrification ETF 31.53 -0.19% 0.50%1.88% +8.50% +5.52%
25 CLOU Global X - Cloud Computing ETF 29.76 -1.16% 0.68%— +31.57% +30.58%
26 DRIV Global X - Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETF 32.08 -2.15% 0.68%0.68% +8.45% +16.32%
27 PFFV Global X - Variable Rate Preferred ETF 21.45 -0.35% 0.25%8.26% -3.44% -6.31%
28 GREK Global X - MSCI Greece ETF 80.86 +2.23% 0.56%2.41% +22.68% +23.54%
29 BKCH Global X - Blockchain ETF 63.57 -1.62% 0.50%1.92% -0.49% -39.05%
30 EMBD Global X - Emerging Markets Bond ETF 22.74 +0.11% 0.39%5.96% -5.41% -3.65%
31 DAX Global X - DAX Germany ETF 43.58 -0.05% 0.20%2.16% -4.48% -2.44%
32 SNSR Global X - Internet of Things ETF 47.99 -1.27% 0.68%0.48% +29.83% +28.48%
33 SRET Global X - SuperDividend REIT ETF 19.45 +0.41% 0.58%9.77% -10.70% -8.08%
34 COLO Global X - MSCI Colombia ETF 48.37 -0.47% 0.62%4.13% +35.72% +49.15%
35 DJIA Global X - Dow 30 Covered Call ETF 22.58 +0.36% 0.60%10.16% +2.64% +4.44%
36 QYLG Global X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF 30.64 -0.45% 0.35%16.61% +12.40% +5.58%
37 KRMA Global X - Conscious Companies ETF 47.82 +0.61% 0.43%2.38% +9.23% +14.06%
38 GXIG Global X - Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF 23.59 +0.04% 0.15%6.63% -6.69% -8.74%
39 FINX Global X - FinTech ETF 24.89 -0.42% 0.68%0.86% -15.44% -25.61%
40 GXPT Global X Funds - Global X PureCap MSCI… 35.47 -1.06% 0.25%0.20% +29.36% +32.85%
41 HSPX Global X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF 44.86 +0.03% —8.25% -1.45% -2.39%
42 ONOF Global X - Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF 41.61 -0.18% 0.39%1.19% +10.58% +14.50%
43 SPFF Global X - SuperIncome Preferred ETF 8.99 -0.67% 0.48%7.06% -3.54% -1.75%
44 GXPC Global X Funds - Global X PureCap MSCI… 31.30 +1.29% 0.25%0.31% +5.14% +16.31%
45 CHPX Global X - AI Semiconductor & Quantum ETF 98.01 -2.69% 0.50%0.03% +79.60% +88.44%
46 GOEX Global X - Gold Explorers ETF 82.38 -1.51% 0.65%2.14% +2.22% +18.81%
47 CPTL Global X Morningstar Capital Allocation… 49.58 -0.19% 0.35%2.29% — —
48 GNOM Global X - Genomics & Biotechnology ETF 66.64 -3.07% 0.50%0.97% +46.59% +62.58%
49 CHIQ Global X - MSCI China Consumer Discretionary… 16.03 -0.87% 0.65%1.78% -24.64% -27.70%
50 GXG Global X - MSCI Colombia ETF 29.41 -0.54% 0.62%6.79% +31.05% +17.96%
51 ASEA Global X - FTSE Southeast Asia ETF 20.27 +0.10% 0.65%3.83% +10.58% +20.23%
52 HYDR Global X - Hydrogen ETF 40.50 -5.06% 0.50%3.26% +27.44% +4.09%
53 NORW Global X - MSCI Norway ETF 35.62 +0.11% 0.50%7.12% +18.58% +22.57%
54 MILN Global X - Millennial Consumer ETF 43.42 -0.08% 0.50%0.32% -7.46% -8.76%
55 AGNG Global X - Aging Population ETF 36.42 +0.57% 0.50%0.90% +1.46% +8.34%
56 SOCL Global X - Social Media ETF 44.46 -0.05% 0.65%0.49% -19.47% -22.54%
57 XYLG Global X S&P 500 Covered Call & Growth ETF 29.98 -0.20% 0.35%12.64% +9.02% +5.34%
58 GXPS Global X Funds - Global X PureCap MSCI… 27.07 +1.08% 0.25%1.24% +11.03% +10.85%
59 CEFA Global X - S&P Catholic Values Developed… 39.83 -0.31% 0.35%2.72% +7.84% +12.40%
60 XRMI Global X - S&P 500 Risk Managed Income ETF 17.37 -0.12% 0.60%12.34% -2.80% -1.36%
61 VPN Global X Data Center REITs & Digital… 15.55 -0.16% 0.50%1.59% -1.50% +11.51%
62 HERO Global X Video Games & Esports ETF 27.59 -0.15% 0.50%1.67% -7.30% -14.11%
63 GURU Global X - Guru Index ETF 67.56 -0.58% 0.75%0.08% +8.07% +15.82%
64 EFAS Global X - MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF 21.45 -0.19% 0.55%5.07% +10.51% +16.89%
65 EMM Global X - Emerging Markets ex-China ETF 43.69 -1.42% 0.66%0.75% +27.60% +40.53%
66 EMC Global X - Emerging Markets Great Consumer ETF 36.80 -0.77% 0.65%0.57% +19.71% +20.42%
67 LNGX Global X - U.S. Natural Gas ETF 44.34 +0.27% 0.45%0.79% +24.20% —
68 RMHY Global X Adaptive Risk Managed Yield ETF 24.22 +0.12% 0.35%1.67% — —
69 GXPD Global X Funds - Global X PureCap MSCI… 25.66 -0.78% 0.25%0.35% -3.04% +1.40%
70 DMAT Global X - Disruptive Materials ETF 36.67 +2.54% 0.59%0.51% +2.12% +81.16%
71 NDIA Global X - India Active ETF 25.47 -0.09% 0.75%1.28% -14.53% -12.56%
72 EART Global X Rare Earth & Critical Materials ETF 27.34 -2.51% 0.59%0.68% — —
73 NYSX Global X - NYSE 100 ETF 132.71 -0.43% 0.09%0.12% — —
74 SDEM Global X - MSCI SuperDividend Emerging… 34.09 -0.61% 0.66%4.89% +13.67% +25.52%
75 ALTY Global X Alternative Income ETF 11.71 +0.08% 0.50%8.01% -1.84% +0.43%
76 EDOC Global X Telemedicine & Digital Health ETF 9.45 +0.75% 0.68%0.76% -3.66% +7.98%
77 LNGR Global X Aging Population ETF 27.75 +1.10% 0.50%1.18% +7.70% +10.02%
78 ORBX Global X Space Tech ETF 40.43 -1.42% 0.50%— — —
79 SLDR Global X - Short-Term Treasury Ladder ETF 49.35 -0.03% 0.12%3.66% -1.87% -1.91%
80 GXF Global X FTSE Nordic Region ETF 32.28 -1.72% 0.51%— +18.48% +24.06%
81 LLDR Global X - Long-Term Treasury Ladder ETF 40.94 0.00% 0.12%5.06% -10.02% -12.46%
82 VNAM Global X - MSCI Vietnam ETF 23.37 -0.80% 0.51%0.52% -7.09% -3.64%
83 FLOW Global X U.S. Cash Flow Kings 100 ETF 43.07 +0.46% 0.25%1.76% +19.54% +29.61%
84 YLCO Global X YieldCo & Renewable Energy Income ETF 18.14 -1.14% 0.65%3.24% -7.32% -16.88%
85 HEAL Global X HealthTech ETF 29.94 +0.87% 0.50%0.24% +2.46% -5.50%
86 QDIV Global X - S&P 500 Quality Dividend ETF 39.24 +0.87% 0.20%2.81% +13.23% +15.77%
87 PAK Global X MSCI Pakistan ETF 16.79 0.00% 0.80%— — —
88 POTX Global X Cannabis ETF 5.15 +0.78% 0.51%— -11.64% -52.31%
89 EBIZ Global X - E-commerce ETF 28.84 -0.14% 0.50%0.53% -11.23% -13.05%
90 MLPD Global X - MLP & Energy Infrastructure… 24.97 +1.10% 0.60%13.67% -0.08% -0.12%
91 SCIU Global X Scientific Beta US ETF 33.48 -0.06% 0.19%— -4.78% +1.46%
92 BITS Global X - Blockchain & Bitcoin Strategy ETF 63.25 -0.80% 0.65%22.49% +0.84% -41.85%
93 CTEC Global X - CleanTech ETF 55.66 -1.45% 0.50%0.64% +4.82% +5.74%
94 RNRG Global X - Renewable Energy Producers ETF 31.93 -0.58% 0.65%1.84% -3.91% -3.12%
95 AQWA Global X - Clean Water ETF 18.04 +0.33% 0.50%1.66% -3.89% -5.85%
96 CHIX Global X MSCI China Financials ETF 10.57 0.00% 0.66%— — —
97 KROP Global X AgTech & Food Innovation ETF 34.88 +0.29% 0.50%2.14% +14.96% +14.06%
98 EMFM Global X Next Emerging & Frontier ETF 18.64 0.00% 0.56%— — 0.00%
99 TLTX Global X Funds - Global X Treasury Bond… 20.12 +0.12% 0.29%19.46% -17.80% -22.37%
100 TYLG Global X - Information Technology Covered… 43.60 -0.63% 0.64%8.46% +20.04% +22.82%
101 GXTG Global X Thematic Growth ETF 22.74 -1.77% 0.50%1.58% -3.20% -0.61%
102 QRMI Global X - Nasdaq 100 Risk Managed Income ETF 15.32 +0.01% 0.60%12.28% -4.37% -2.92%
103 EDGQ Global X Nasdaq-100 Income Edge ETF 28.21 -0.56% 0.53%7.86% — —
104 CHIL Global X MSCI China Large-Cap 50 ETF 33.79 +1.50% 0.29%— -14.48% -5.75%
105 BRAZ Global X - Brazil Active ETF 37.86 +0.03% 0.75%2.10% +38.53% +54.53%
106 NGE Global X MSCI Nigeria ETF 3.74 0.00% 0.80%— -31.50% -53.25%
107 QTR Global X - Nasdaq 100 Tail Risk ETF 34.97 -0.72% 0.25%16.22% +15.02% -0.24%
108 BCCC Global X Bitcoin Covered Call ETF 13.30 +0.45% 0.75%42.88% -27.72% -45.27%
109 CHIK Global X MSCI China Information Technology ETF 13.20 0.00% 0.65%— — —
110 CHRI Global X S&P 500 Christian Values ETF 92.78 +0.16% 0.29%0.37% +13.92% +18.57%
111 MLDR Global X - Intermediate-Term Treasury Ladder… 46.69 0.00% 0.12%4.02% -5.89% -6.30%
112 BFIT Global X Health & Wellness ETF 21.51 +0.56% 0.50%— -5.35% -3.74%
113 EDGX Global X U.S. 500 Income Edge ETF 27.09 -0.33% 0.50%5.50% — —
114 RYLG Global X - Russell 2000 Covered Call & Growth… 23.53 -0.14% 0.35%10.60% +6.33% +5.61%
115 CHIS Global X MSCI China Consumer Staples ETF 14.73 0.00% 0.65%— -11.46% -35.98%
116 CHIH Global X MSCI China Health Care ETF 12.38 0.00% 0.65%— — —
117 SOIL Global X Fertilizers/Potash ETF 8.16 +0.52% 0.70%— -4.26% -19.35%
118 TFIV Global X TargetIncome 5 ETF 23.64 +0.06% 0.75%— +0.21% +5.94%
119 CHIR Global X MSCI China Real Estate ETF 12.33 0.00% 0.66%— — —
120 AUAU Global X - Gold Miners ETF 38.09 -0.57% 0.35%0.60% +3.53% —
121 GXDW Global X - Dorsey Wright Thematic ETF 24.94 +1.13% 0.50%1.44% +4.04% -6.28%
122 BOSS Global X Founder-Run Companies ETF 25.75 -0.14% 0.45%— +16.72% +11.11%
123 CHIE Global X MSCI China Energy ETF 16.39 0.00% 0.66%— — —
124 IPAV Global X Infrastructure Development ex-U.S.… 29.95 -0.47% 0.55%1.59% +1.53% +6.62%
125 TFLT Global X TargetIncome Plus 2 ETF 23.27 -0.06% 0.64%— — —
126 MLCC Global X MLCC & Electronic Components ETF 54.45 -2.21% 0.75%— — —
127 PGAL Global X MSCI Portugal ETF 10.31 0.00% 0.61%— -3.05% -0.91%
128 CHIC Global X MSCI China Communication Services ETF 12.25 0.00% 0.65%— -7.96% -23.77%
129 RAYS Global X - Solar ETF 10.09 -0.09% 0.50%— +12.86% +0.70%
130 XTR Global X S&P 500 Tail Risk ETF 29.32 -0.07% 0.25%16.00% +10.83% -2.22%
131 DYLG Global X - Dow 30 Covered Call & Growth ETF 28.10 +0.33% 0.35%9.16% +5.60% +5.40%
132 GXLC Global X - U.S. 500 ETF 93.93 -0.09% 0.02%0.87% +14.30% +19.11%
133 XCLR Global X - S&P 500 Collar 95-110 ETF 28.29 +0.23% 0.25%12.48% +4.88% -4.35%
134 CHII Global X MSCI China Industrials ETF 9.80 0.00% 0.65%— — —
135 FYLG Global X Financials Covered Call & Growth ETF 29.62 0.00% 0.65%— +4.44% +16.11%
136 QCLR Global X - Nasdaq 100 Collar 95-110 ETF 28.36 -0.16% 0.25%14.93% -0.19% -11.06%
137 IRHG Global X Interest Rate Hedge ETF 30.75 +4.02% 0.45%— +11.68% +1.86%
138 COMD Global X Funds - Global X Commodity Strategy… 30.27 0.00% 0.55%— — —
139 SCID Global X Scientific Beta Europe ETF 24.61 0.00% 0.39%— -5.36% +6.24%
140 QYLE Global X Funds - Global X Nasdaq 100 ESG… 26.92 -0.41% 0.61%— +1.66% +1.55%
141 HYLG Global X Health Care Covered Call & Growth ETF 24.54 0.00% 0.65%— +3.54% -3.20%
142 EDUT Global X Education ETF 20.54 +0.42% 0.50%— -5.66% -6.34%
143 VR Global X Metaverse ETF 25.55 +0.01% 0.50%— -1.76% +22.07%
144 CHIM Global X MSCI China Materials ETF 13.29 0.00% 0.65%— — —
145 EWEB Global X Emerging Markets Internet &… 21.14 0.00% 0.65%— +0.14% -4.39%
146 EGLE Global X - S&P 500 U.S. Revenue Leaders ETF 32.62 0.00% 0.19%1.10% +12.00% +13.80%
147 GRNR Global X Green Building ETF 22.83 +0.48% 0.45%— -2.64% +7.74%
148 EMCC Global X MSCI Emerging Markets Covered Call… 24.17 0.00% 0.69%— +0.37% -1.55%
149 CHIU Global X MSCI China Utilities ETF 12.94 0.00% 0.66%— — —
150 SCIX Global X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan ETF 21.11 +0.12% 0.38%— -13.04% -9.57%
151 PTEC Global X - PropTech ETF 39.56 -0.28% 0.50%— +19.30% +25.87%
152 QDCC Global X - S&P 500 Quality Dividend Covered… 24.36 +0.02% 0.35%— -3.75% -3.45%
153 XYLE Global X Funds - Global X S&P 500 ESG Covered… 25.61 0.00% 0.60%— +1.67% -1.61%
154 FLAG Global X - S&P 500 U.S. Market Leaders Top 50… 28.10 0.00% 0.29%2.02% +1.73% +1.77%
155 WNDY Global X - Wind Energy ETF 12.35 +0.28% 0.51%— +17.06% +2.32%
156 RATE Global X - Interest Rate Hedge ETF 17.32 -0.63% 0.45%— -12.55% -3.92%
157 GXPE Global X Funds - Global X PureCap MSCI Energy… 38.64 +1.22% 0.25%1.87% +47.75% +53.73%
158 CHB Global X China Biotech Innovation ETF 6.64 -0.38% 0.65%— -18.02% -33.20%
159 BTRN Global X - Bitcoin Trend Strategy ETF 27.14 -0.05% 0.95%28.40% -2.15% -28.70%
160 EHCC Global X Funds - Global X Ethereum Covered… 22.72 +1.97% 0.75%16.44% — —
161 KEJI Global X China Innovation ETF 10.88 +0.65% 0.75%— -9.86% -10.38%
162 IRVH Global X - Interest Rate Volatility &… 18.46 0.00% 0.45%5.96% -9.77% -12.13%
163 ZCBA Global X Zero Coupon Bond 2030 ETF 47.74 0.00% 0.07%2.99% — —
164 ZCBB Global X Zero Coupon Bond 2031 ETF 47.30 -0.13% 0.07%3.03% — —
165 ZCBC Global X Funds - Global X Zero Coupon Bond… 46.98 0.00% 0.07%3.13% — —
166 ZCBE Global X Zero Coupon Bond 2033 ETF 46.49 -0.17% 0.07%3.25% — —
167 ZCBF Global X Zero Coupon Bond 2034 ETF 46.32 +0.02% 0.07%3.33% — —
168 ZCBG Global X Funds - Global X Zero Coupon Bond… 46.05 0.00% 0.07%3.43% — —

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market