Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

All U.S.-Listed ETFs

The complete database: 7,335 active U.S.-listed ETFs. Click any ticker for the full research page.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
3801 NVOX Defiance Daily Target 2X Long NVO ETF 9.76 -2.20% 1.31%— -55.41% -65.73%
3802 JNEU AIM ETF Products Trust - AllianzIM U.S.… 33.41 -0.71% 0.74%— +10.23% +12.45%
3803 LRNZ TrueShares Technology, AI and Deep Learning… 60.40 -5.74% 0.68%— +26.72% +28.86%
3804 DBLV AdvisorShares DoubleLine Value Equity ETF 87.07 -0.41% 0.91%1.48% +3.55% -0.49%
3805 TSCM TimesSquare Quality Mid Cap Growth ETF 18.69 -1.53% 0.55%— -5.46% —
3806 AAPW Roundhill Investments - AAPL WeeklyPay ETF 41.86 +0.75% 1.00%26.04% +3.26% +7.91%
3807 RINC AXS Real Estate Income ETF 22.20 -0.11% 0.89%— +1.23% -8.75%
3808 MJJ MicroSectors Cannabis ETNs 73.21 0.00% 0.70%— — —
3809 FCLO Fidelity CLO ETF 50.50 +0.09% 0.45%3.62% — —
3810 KNO AXS Knowledge Leaders ETF 63.27 0.00% 0.78%0.87% +22.27% +24.36%
3811 FDFF Fidelity Disruptive Finance ETF 35.35 -0.80% 0.50%0.99% -0.74% +1.19%
3812 FMET Fidelity Metaverse ETF 38.23 -2.45% 0.39%0.71% +5.99% +1.41%
3813 SNK GraniteShares 2x Short SpaceX Daily ETF 14.68 +3.45% 2.20%8.17% — —
3814 AJAN Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity… 28.69 -0.14% 0.79%— +3.01% +4.28%
3815 OEUR ALPS Funds O’Shares Europe Quality Dividend… 33.08 +1.07% 0.48%1.73% +23.28% +11.32%
3816 EMSF Matthews Emerging Markets Sustainable Future… 36.46 -2.16% 0.79%1.46% +28.58% +22.53%
3817 SOYB Teucrium Soybean Fund 26.88 -0.22% 0.63%— +22.96% +24.16%
3818 BKSB BNY Mellon Short Duration Corporate Bond ETF 46.76 -0.18% 0.06%— 0.00% -0.15%
3819 STEN iShares Trust - iShares Large Cap 10% Target… 28.41 -0.77% 0.53%0.28% +11.21% +14.30%
3820 CPRJ Calamos Russell 2000 Structured Alt… 27.23 -0.22% 0.69%— +1.72% +2.72%
3821 NIKL Sprott Nickel Miners ETF 11.28 -6.85% 0.75%3.52% -28.29% -27.69%
3822 PSCJ Pacer Swan SOS Conservative (July) ETF 32.26 -0.60% 0.49%— +7.21% +9.88%
3823 KNOV Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator U.S. Small… 30.76 -1.54% 0.79%— +8.04% +9.90%
3824 RBLD First Trust Alerian U.S. NextGen… 83.91 -0.27% 0.65%1.05% +12.36% +10.68%
3825 QCON American Century Quality Convertible… 47.91 -0.05% 0.32%— +5.23% +10.09%
3826 EMDM First Trust Bloomberg Emerging Market… 40.48 -0.05% 0.75%2.87% +29.16% +36.34%
3827 ARKY ARK Active Autocallable Income ETF 19.74 -1.64% 0.85%1.37% — —
3828 XJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Enhance & Moderate Buffer… 41.74 -0.45% 0.85%— +6.98% +8.85%
3829 OCTP PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - Oct 33.56 -0.64% 0.50%— +10.59% +13.86%
3830 NSI National Security Emerging Markets Index ETF 36.50 -1.66% 0.75%1.26% +9.20% +11.84%
3831 URSP ProShares - Ultra S&P 500 Equal Weight 48.86 -0.85% 1.34%1.28% +19.55% +23.95%
3832 MEDI Harbor Health Care ETF (MEDI) 32.40 -1.35% 0.80%0.23% +3.00% +9.41%
3833 CAFG Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders… 32.26 -1.82% 0.59%0.36% +27.02% +26.77%
3834 ZTRE F/M 3-Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond Etf 49.87 +0.05% 0.15%4.31% -2.69% -2.99%
3835 DARP Tidal Trust II Grizzle Growth ETF 55.07 -1.52% 0.75%0.36% +21.84% +29.82%
3836 PBFB PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 20 ETF - February 32.71 -0.30% 0.50%— +7.46% +10.54%
3837 BDGS Bridges Capital Tactical ETF 37.22 -1.36% 0.78%0.51% +7.29% +8.38%
3838 COWS Amplify Cash Flow Dividend Leaders ETF 38.34 +0.45% 0.39%1.33% +15.24% +23.44%
3839 IBGM iShares iBonds Dec 2056 Term Treasury ETF 23.12 0.00% 0.07%2.52% — —
3840 FFSG FormulaFolios Smart Growth ETF 28.43 -0.06% 0.70%— — —
3841 DJCB ETRACS Bloomberg Commodity Index Total… 21.93 +3.81% 0.50%— 0.00% -6.58%
3842 TFFI Chesapeake Trend-Following Fixed Income ETF 21.40 +0.45% 1.01%— — —
3843 XLYI State Street Consumer Discretionary Select… 21.71 -0.82% 0.35%15.51% -11.57% -12.64%
3844 YLDW Westwood Enhanced Income Opportunity ETF 25.07 -0.57% 0.79%6.10% +0.16% —
3845 SSG ProShares UltraShort Semiconductors 12.85 +6.55% 1.33%6.90% -58.05% -62.82%
3846 JANZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (January) ETF 41.53 -0.86% 0.80%1.30% +8.97% +9.98%
3847 MATE Man ETF Series Trust - Man Active Trend… 31.97 -1.87% 0.97%— +23.68% —
3848 BETZ Roundhill Investments - Sports Betting &… 16.44 -1.26% 0.75%5.84% -21.64% -27.83%
3849 QQWZ Pacer Funds Trust - Pacer Cash COWZ… 26.45 -2.52% 0.49%0.67% +5.36% +7.07%
3850 PXQ Invesco Dynamic Networking ETF 77.72 +1.28% 0.40%1.19% +24.81% +22.01%
3851 SPXV ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Health Care ETF 83.20 -1.17% 0.09%0.91% +11.54% +14.71%
3852 GSUI Grayscale Sui Trust 14.79 -1.60% 0.35%0.16% -24.58% —
3853 BAMY Brookstone Yield ETF 26.50 -0.30% 0.95%7.13% -4.68% -4.23%
3854 AUGU AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped Aug… 32.05 -0.81% 0.74%— +8.75% +11.21%
3855 EQRR ProShares - Equities for Rising Rates ETF 85.07 -0.73% 0.35%1.01% +32.18% +38.71%
3856 EFIX First Trust TCW Emerging Markets Debt ETF 15.45 -0.16% 0.95%— -3.86% -3.92%
3857 DUSL Direxion Daily Industrials Bull 3X ETF 74.61 +0.05% 0.98%10.07% +10.50% +4.67%
3858 TPMN Timothy Plan Market Neutral ETF 24.34 -0.16% 0.65%— +2.48% +2.61%
3859 MARS Roundhill ETF Trust - Roundhill Space &… 22.16 -2.25% 0.75%— — —
3860 CPST Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 28.13 -0.26% 0.69%— +4.11% +5.04%
3861 RFIX Simplify Bond Bull ETF 36.23 +1.12% 0.50%4.50% -0.17% -18.51%
3862 OVS Overlay Shares Small Cap Equity ETF 38.12 -1.11% 0.83%9.37% +6.89% +8.53%
3863 BEMB iShares J.P. Morgan Broad USD Emerging… 50.95 -0.37% 0.15%7.13% -5.32% -5.85%
3864 GAEM Simplify Gamma Emerging Market Bond ETF 25.83 -0.26% 0.96%6.20% -3.02% -2.17%
3865 NIXT Research Affiliates Deletions ETF 33.66 -1.69% 0.19%1.25% +27.31% +28.38%
3866 DIVS Guinness Atkinson Dividend Builder ETF 34.30 -0.01% 0.98%2.73% +10.91% +8.90%
3867 VBCF Vanguard Target Maturity 2032 Corporate Bond… 72.82 -0.10% 0.08%2.11% — —
3868 THOR Thornburg Premium Income Builder ETF 25.44 +0.36% 0.79%0.42% — —
3869 KVLE KraneShares Value Line Dynamic Dividend… 27.74 -0.55% 0.56%8.44% +8.44% +2.36%
3870 AVGU GraniteShares 2x Long AVGO Daily ETF 24.11 -9.36% 1.51%— -30.03% -37.64%
3871 BEG Leverage Shares 2x Long BE Daily ETF 30.94 -13.10% 0.75%— +128.99% —
3872 IDEC Innovator Intl Developed Power Buffer ETF 34.42 -0.10% 0.85%— +6.61% +10.41%
3873 TXS Texas Capital Texas Equity Index ETF 42.27 0.00% 0.49%0.79% +20.06% +20.60%
3874 GVLE Goldman Sachs Value Opportunities ETF 48.21 +0.13% 0.45%0.98% +18.22% —
3875 EURL Direxion Daily FTSE Europe Bull 3X ETF 42.35 0.00% 1.05%1.98% +2.74% +12.90%
3876 EUO ProShares - UltraShort Euro 32.10 -0.62% 0.95%— +13.31% +13.19%
3877 GAMR Amplify Video Game Leaders ETF 98.51 -2.15% 0.59%0.48% +8.69% +0.90%
3878 TAXM BondBloxx IR+M Tax-Aware ETF for… 48.00 -0.03% 0.35%3.42% -4.51% -4.96%
3879 PP The Meet Kevin Pricing Power ETF 26.10 0.00% 0.76%— +2.96% -4.33%
3880 CEFZ RiverNorth Active Income ETF 7.79 -0.89% 2.82%10.49% -4.88% -5.23%
3881 KFEB Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator U.S. Small… 30.02 -0.98% 0.79%— +10.21% +11.31%
3882 LNGR Global X Aging Population ETF 27.75 +1.10% 0.50%1.18% +7.70% +10.02%
3883 RMME Rareview Government Money Market ETF 100.19 0.00% 0.50%2.74% +0.15% —
3884 RJMI RJ Eagle Municipal Income ETF 24.36 +0.31% 0.41%3.27% -4.77% -4.40%
3885 NJNK Columbia U.S. High Yield ETF 19.32 -0.46% 0.46%6.36% -4.69% -4.36%
3886 JMIN JPMorgan U.S. Minimum Volatility ETF 34.51 -4.50% 0.12%— -10.69% -5.08%
3887 AZBJ AllianzIM U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Jan ETF 25.59 +0.90% 0.74%— +6.07% +13.35%
3888 QTAC Q3 All-Season Tactical Advantage ETF 23.91 -3.49% 1.78%0.06% -5.36% —
3889 FXED Sound Enhanced Fixed Income ETF 16.60 -0.28% 0.49%7.26% -7.30% -8.37%
3890 FEDL UBS AG, London Branch 55.71 0.00% 0.95%— -2.49% +28.78%
3891 FDIQ Invesco Bloomberg Financial Data Providers ETF 72.32 +0.14% 0.35%2.06% — —
3892 VXZ iPath Series B S&P 500 VIX Mid-Term Futures… 45.34 +0.94% 0.89%— -15.24% -22.79%
3893 ZMLP Direxion Zacks MLP High Income Index Shares 53.54 -1.37% 0.81%— -44.13% -45.59%
3894 GLDB IDX Alternative FIAT ETF 21.69 -0.50% 0.96%0.21% -10.41% —
3895 MSOX AdvisorShares MSOS Daily Leveraged ETF 1.76 -9.28% 1.42%— -60.71% -78.35%
3896 PBAU PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 20 ETF - August 32.15 -0.45% 0.50%— +7.31% +9.80%
3897 ERY Direxion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETF 7.68 -4.95% 1.04%4.00% -61.39% -65.41%
3898 MSTQ LHA Market State Tactical Q ETF 38.75 -1.62% 1.59%12.44% +12.25% -1.92%
3899 KSEP Innovator U.S. Small Cap Power Buffer ETF -… 30.17 -0.72% 0.79%— +8.18% +9.67%
3900 EWUS iShares MSCI United Kingdom Small-Cap ETF 43.94 +0.07% 0.59%3.10% +4.97% +6.86%
← Previous Page 39 / 74 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. A dash means the source has not published a value for that field.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market