Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,969 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
3601 GFGF Guru Favorite Stocks ETF 35.98 -0.57% 0.66%0.21% +2.11% +7.19%
3602 FOPC The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II - Frontier… 24.50 +0.08% 0.87%4.52% -4.15% -5.41%
3603 ZIG The Acquirers Fund 39.77 +0.21% 0.75%1.75% +9.30% +8.70%
3604 HEAL Global X HealthTech ETF 30.62 +2.17% 0.50%0.24% +2.57% -6.37%
3605 DDTG Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 19.60 0.00% 0.79%— — —
3606 MVPL Miller Value Partners Leverage ETF 44.12 +0.27% 0.88%0.91% +21.02% +21.38%
3607 HOMZ Hoya Capital Housing ETF 41.34 +2.32% 0.30%3.02% -10.98% -11.41%
3608 DDTN Innovator Equity Dual Directional 10 Buffer… 21.15 0.00% 0.79%— +10.33% —
3609 HXC Investment Managers Series Trust III - Mast… 25.89 0.00% 0.69%— — —
3610 TJAN Innovator Equity Defined Protec 28.70 -0.03% 0.79%— +5.05% +6.22%
3611 VDIG Vanguard Wellesley Income Fund - Vanguard… 65.00 +0.59% 0.40%0.12% +5.49% —
3612 WBIG WBI BullBear Yield 3000 ETF 26.64 +0.84% 1.44%1.11% +12.67% +12.19%
3613 TPUT T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Market… 25.20 +0.04% 0.25%1.63% — —
3614 CPSO Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 28.45 0.00% 0.69%— +5.17% +6.08%
3615 NRSH Aztlan North America Nearshoring Stock… 29.14 -0.68% 0.76%0.33% +27.13% +25.40%
3616 CRIB Russell Investments Global Real Estate ETF 23.84 +1.58% 0.49%— — —
3617 OTGL OTG Latin America ETF 11.50 +0.97% 0.95%2.42% +13.41% +21.39%
3618 KMAR Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator U.S. Small… 31.45 +1.10% 0.79%— +8.51% +11.59%
3619 PQAP PGIM Nasdaq-100 Buffer 12 ETF - April 32.95 +0.53% 0.50%0.01% +15.11% +17.87%
3620 LKOR Northern Trust Credit-Scored US Long… 38.80 +0.58% 0.16%6.19% -9.14% -12.12%
3621 XLKI State Street Technology Select Sector SPDR… 25.74 -0.27% 0.35%18.72% +1.77% -0.54%
3622 ZHDG Zega Buy & Hedge ETF 23.99 +0.14% 0.95%2.42% +6.01% +5.96%
3623 VSHY Virtus Newfleet Short Duration High Yield… 21.17 -0.59% 0.39%5.76% -2.20% -3.05%
3624 SPIT F/m Emerald Special Situations ETF 28.93 +0.96% 0.89%6.50% +10.47% +7.04%
3625 OBND State Street Loomis Sayles Opportunistic Bond… 24.78 +0.38% 0.55%6.67% -5.07% -5.83%
3626 MFSD MFS Active Short Duration Income ETF 24.74 0.00% 0.25%0.27% — —
3627 DFTT DF Tactical 30 ETF 29.27 +0.88% 0.70%0.14% +15.94% —
3628 IDX VanEck Indonesia Index ETF 9.26 +5.71% 0.57%3.92% -46.94% -44.87%
3629 TLTP Amplify TLT U.S. Treasury 12% Option Income… 19.29 +0.89% 0.39%14.29% -13.25% -17.19%
3630 CVRD Madison Covered Call ETF 18.56 0.00% 0.92%7.57% +0.71% -0.16%
3631 RFFC ALPS Active Equity Opportunity ETF 76.82 0.00% 0.48%0.63% +14.54% +19.43%
3632 MAGA Truth Social America First ETF 55.30 0.00% 0.72%1.48% +7.61% +7.27%
3633 XLVI State Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR… 27.14 +1.08% 0.35%12.24% +1.59% +4.56%
3634 STRN SMART Trend 25 ETF 26.35 +0.59% 0.59%0.16% +19.07% +20.05%
3635 HEQQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Hedged Equity Laddered… 61.70 -0.05% 0.50%0.17% +5.82% +7.62%
3636 NURE Nuveen Short-Term REIT 31.19 +2.22% 0.35%4.27% +8.24% +7.06%
3637 FDNI First Trust Dow Jones International Internet… 26.39 -0.23% 0.65%1.44% -22.32% -29.20%
3638 ONEO State Street SPDR Russell 1000 Momentum Focus… 153.10 +0.88% 0.20%1.24% +17.29% +19.47%
3639 PEMX Putnam Emerging Markets Ex-China ETF 80.88 0.00% 0.71%5.57% +25.73% +23.33%
3640 EGUS iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Growth ETF 58.25 -0.15% 0.18%0.20% +10.24% +13.19%
3641 GK AdvisorShares Gerber Kawasaki ETF 28.13 +0.04% 1.31%0.08% +9.76% +8.15%
3642 RMNY Rockefeller New York Municipal Bond ETF 23.29 -0.04% 0.55%4.56% -4.84% -5.61%
3643 TSII REX TSLA Growth & Income ETF 13.21 +0.80% 1.52%89.29% -48.55% -54.06%
3644 WUGI AXS Esoterica NextG Economy ETF 81.67 -0.06% 1.46%20.22% +12.94% -8.61%
3645 ONEH TrueShares Equity Hedge ETF 24.41 +0.10% 0.79%— — —
3646 JUNZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (June) ETF 35.94 +0.31% 0.79%2.10% +9.70% +9.40%
3647 MRCP PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - March 35.51 +0.20% 0.50%— +10.68% +13.81%
3648 JPO YieldMax JP Option Income Strategy ETF 13.35 -0.15% 1.04%30.95% — —
3649 QDIV Global X - S&P 500 Quality Dividend ETF 41.19 +1.45% 0.20%2.72% +17.14% +17.85%
3650 QTJA Innovator Growth Accelerated Plus ETF 34.31 +0.13% 0.79%— +14.96% +18.70%
3651 ESIM Eventide International ETF 28.26 +0.41% 0.59%1.46% +10.85% —
3652 GHTA Goose Hollow Tactical Allocation ETF 29.76 0.00% 1.61%3.85% -0.27% -2.26%
3653 USLN iShares Trust - iShares Broad USD Floating… 49.90 -0.04% 0.43%4.05% — —
3654 SUIS Canary Staked SUI ETF 26.39 +3.55% 0.75%— — —
3655 JADE JPMorgan Active Developing Markets Equity ETF 75.61 +0.16% 0.65%1.90% +20.50% +24.12%
3656 MSFW Roundhill Investments - MSFT WeeklyPay ETF 33.33 -0.57% 1.00%28.80% -14.75% -26.26%
3657 LCOW Pacer Funds Trust - Pacer S&P 500 Quality FCF… 27.23 +0.52% 0.49%0.63% +13.29% +16.45%
3658 BTR Beacon Tactical Risk ETF 25.59 -7.60% 1.61%9.22% +1.07% +1.07%
3659 GTPE Goldman Sachs MSCI World Private Equity… 60.01 +0.97% 0.50%— +15.28% —
3660 RCTR First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II - First… 31.14 +0.08% 0.70%0.86% -4.28% -12.24%
3661 XNAV FundX Aggressive ETF 88.58 +0.20% 1.27%0.53% +9.26% +11.29%
3662 PEPS Parametric Equity Plus ETF 33.20 +0.22% 0.10%0.96% +12.69% +16.29%
3663 FEBP PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - Feb 35.19 +0.20% 0.50%— +10.26% +13.69%
3664 WTIP WisdomTree Inflation Plus Fund 37.08 -0.42% 0.65%3.45% +11.12% +15.42%
3665 WBIL WBI BullBear Quality 3000 ETF 39.95 +0.75% 1.65%0.04% +14.00% +14.36%
3666 ITDI iShares LifePath Target Date 2065 ETF 42.38 +0.37% 0.12%1.45% +12.25% +13.70%
3667 NVBT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Nov ETF 40.95 +0.16% 0.74%— +10.94% +12.96%
3668 IBMU iShares Trust - iShares iBonds Dec 2032 Term… 24.59 +0.06% 0.10%1.24% — —
3669 YOLO AdvisorShares Pure Cannabis ETF 2.57 +0.04% 0.91%— -22.15% -23.77%
3670 FSGS First Trust SMID Growth Strength ETF 32.99 +1.36% 0.60%0.03% +6.96% +5.88%
3671 MART AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Mar ETF 43.28 +0.08% 0.74%— +11.64% +14.88%
3672 OGSP Obra High Grade Structured Products ETF 9.95 0.00% 1.69%5.87% -1.19% -1.58%
3673 CUT Invesco MSCI Global Timber ETF 28.05 +0.26% 0.99%2.56% -3.73% -1.63%
3674 SCUB Sterling Capital Funds - Ultra Short Duration… 24.97 0.00% 0.30%2.50% — —
3675 PCPP ETF Opportunities Trust - Porter & Company… 27.46 +0.51% 0.75%— — —
3676 FMTL First Trust Indxx Critical Metals ETF 33.62 +0.06% 0.65%1.58% +15.19% —
3677 ZTEN F/M 10-Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond… 47.94 -0.06% 0.15%5.34% -6.81% -7.78%
3678 CPSY Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 26.18 -0.04% 0.69%— +4.32% +5.97%
3679 CPSU Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 28.07 +0.24% 0.69%— +3.41% +4.65%
3680 SSFI Day Hagan Smart Sector Fixed Income ETF 20.46 +0.24% 0.76%3.93% -4.85% -6.25%
3681 BTOT iShares Total USD Fixed Income Market ETF 47.51 0.00% 0.10%3.78% -5.21% —
3682 PRVS Parnassus Income Funds - Parnassus Value… 32.84 +0.55% 0.59%0.52% +16.35% +21.06%
3683 JIDE JPMorgan International Dynamic ETF 50.79 0.00% 0.74%— — —
3684 MMMA NYLI MacKay Muni Allocation ETF 24.28 +0.21% 0.40%3.52% -3.36% —
3685 CLCG Crossmark ETF Trust - Crossmark Large Cap… 28.42 +0.07% 0.50%0.06% +5.16% +6.18%
3686 TSUI 21Shares Sui ETF 20.30 +3.52% 0.30%0.60% — —
3687 DIVY Sound Equity Dividend Income ETF 30.86 +1.83% 0.45%2.91% +14.98% +19.52%
3688 JHAI Janus Henderson Global Artificial… 32.85 -0.22% 0.59%0.33% +21.00% +21.13%
3689 JLVP JPMorgan U.S. Large Cap Value Plus ETF 51.95 +0.59% 1.21%— — —
3690 SLTY YieldMax Ultra Short Option Income Strategy… 19.41 -0.63% 1.35%93.51% -42.47% -50.39%
3691 FCA First Trust China AlphaDEX Fund 24.07 -1.27% 0.80%5.83% -13.76% -14.70%
3692 PQOC PGIM Nasdaq-100 Buffer 12 ETF - October 31.89 -0.09% 0.50%0.00% +11.55% +13.86%
3693 TPFI The Timothy Plan - Timothy Plan Fixed Income… 23.98 +0.04% 0.55%1.80% — —
3694 IVSS Applied Finance IVS US SMID ETF 30.00 +1.35% 0.59%0.06% +17.35% —
3695 OARK YieldMax Innovation Option Income Strategy ETF 27.82 +1.33% 1.00%46.40% -24.39% -37.35%
3696 SDTY YieldMax S&P 500 0DTE Covered Call Strategy… 40.37 +0.26% 1.08%28.60% -9.28% -10.57%
3697 MCVT Miller Convertible Total Return ETF 26.84 +0.31% 0.85%0.12% — —
3698 FPAA Investment Managers Series Trust III - FPA… 25.29 +0.30% 1.33%0.51% — —
3699 QBSV AIM ETF Products Trust - AllianzIM U.S.… 27.34 +0.22% 0.64%— — —
3700 ASHS Xtrackers Harvest CSI 500 China A-Shares… 37.49 +1.23% 0.65%— -4.33% +3.45%
← Previous Page 37 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market