Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

4,969 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
2501 SFEB FT Vest U.S. Small Cap Moderate Buffer ETF -… 25.36 +0.21% 0.90%— +7.91% +10.84%
2502 JPFP JPMorgan Managed Futures Plus ETF 51.63 -0.81% 0.59%— — —
2503 DECT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Dec ETF 40.59 +0.39% 0.74%— +10.71% +14.71%
2504 BBBI BondBloxx BBB Rated 5-10 Year Corporate Bond… 48.88 -0.39% 0.19%5.10% -6.06% -6.83%
2505 PXJ Invesco Oil & Gas Services ETF 43.78 -0.27% 0.77%2.82% +49.17% +64.96%
2506 KSPY KraneShares Hedgeye Hedged Equity Index ETF 30.16 +0.37% 0.88%5.88% +9.87% +6.01%
2507 GTOS Invesco Short Duration Total Return Bond ETF 24.58 -0.41% 0.31%4.11% -2.34% -2.50%
2508 CEPI REX Crypto Equity Premium Income ETF 28.63 +1.13% 0.85%49.15% -14.97% -31.23%
2509 JHDG John Hancock Hedged Equity ETF 28.19 +0.51% 0.49%0.18% — —
2510 USAI Pacer American Energy Infrastructure ETF 45.41 -0.74% 0.75%4.23% +19.03% +21.78%
2511 BAMV Brookstone Value Stock ETF 36.59 -0.53% 0.95%1.23% +12.91% +13.54%
2512 MKOR Matthews Korea Active ETF MKOR 55.14 +4.04% 0.79%1.64% +59.40% +69.76%
2513 TRIO EA Series Trust - MC Trio Equity Buffered ETF 65.59 0.00% 0.70%8.39% +7.56% +0.91%
2514 FTPA Franklin Pennsylvania Municipal Income ETF 8.19 0.00% 0.36%3.51% -5.10% —
2515 NBJP Neuberger Berman Japan Equity ETF 35.40 -0.12% 1.92%1.99% +14.94% +18.63%
2516 ITDD iShares LifePath Target Date 2040 ETF 38.28 +0.06% 0.11%1.68% +8.75% +8.81%
2517 ITDC iShares LifePath Target Date 2035 ETF 36.40 -0.04% 0.10%1.89% +7.14% +6.76%
2518 KEAT Keating Active ETF 33.45 -0.18% 0.85%2.74% +9.78% +13.24%
2519 FIAX Nicholas Fixed Income Alternative ETF 17.04 -0.21% 0.97%8.31% -5.20% -5.41%
2520 MFSM MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 23.92 -0.21% 0.34%3.70% -4.47% -4.59%
2521 GROZ Zacks Trust - Zacks Focus Growth ETF 33.48 +1.20% 1.14%0.04% +12.35% +14.34%
2522 ZINN Virtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth ETF 40.02 +1.78% 0.75%— — —
2523 DDFS Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 22.39 +0.32% 0.79%— +5.66% +7.64%
2524 FTRI First Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources… 16.95 -1.45% 0.70%2.08% +8.17% +11.01%
2525 BKCG BNY Mellon Concentrated Growth ETF 39.61 +0.75% 0.50%0.64% +8.54% +11.98%
2526 ITAN Sparkline Intangible Value ETF 44.30 +0.38% 0.50%0.99% +19.59% +27.95%
2527 APLY YieldMax AAPL Option Income Strategy ETF 11.87 +0.08% 1.04%33.11% -10.95% -11.35%
2528 ERTH Invesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF 41.19 -0.41% 0.68%2.02% -12.69% -13.48%
2529 FLLA Franklin FTSE Latin America ETF 30.11 +0.49% 0.19%4.32% +24.99% +32.35%
2530 CHPX Global X - AI Semiconductor & Quantum ETF 89.65 +1.84% 0.50%0.04% +64.28% +62.73%
2531 PQDI Principal Spectrum Preferred and Income ETF 18.57 -0.38% 0.60%5.89% -5.16% -5.16%
2532 CORN Teucrium Corn Fund 18.01 -0.99% 0.61%— +1.58% +2.68%
2533 CGFS CG Flagship Equity ETF 25.27 +0.40% 0.63%— — —
2534 DWUS AdvisorShares Dorsey Wright FSM U.S. Core ETF 58.78 +0.65% 1.08%0.03% +8.42% +8.72%
2535 IBUF Innovator International Developed 10 Buffer… 31.39 -0.10% 0.85%— +7.39% +9.99%
2536 SIXO AllianzIM U.S. Equity 6 Month Buffer10… 36.72 +0.19% 0.74%— +5.73% +8.38%
2537 NUAG Nuveen Enhanced Yield U.S. Aggregate Bond 20.10 -0.35% 0.15%4.65% -5.14% -6.21%
2538 BLUI Bluemonte Diversified Income ETF 24.86 -0.29% 0.80%5.31% -1.60% -2.30%
2539 SMAX iShares Large Cap Max Buffer Sep ETF 28.61 +0.18% 0.53%0.92% +6.16% +6.52%
2540 KCCA KraneShares California Carbon Allowance… 16.89 +0.39% 0.95%2.86% +0.48% -6.06%
2541 JUNT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Jun ETF 38.69 +0.38% 0.74%— +6.45% +8.97%
2542 ESGG Northern Trust STOXX Global ESG Select ETF 237.85 +0.63% 0.45%1.26% +15.87% +20.17%
2543 OPER ClearShares Ultra-Short Maturity ETF 100.23 +0.02% 0.20%3.77% +0.20% -0.05%
2544 CVY Invesco Zacks Multi-Asset Income ETF 28.91 -0.60% 1.15%4.03% +7.81% +11.09%
2545 RZG Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Revenue ETF 61.72 +0.65% 0.35%0.58% +13.50% +13.98%
2546 FMCX FM Focus Equity ETF 36.56 +0.30% 0.72%0.29% +6.16% +4.94%
2547 DHDG FT Vest U.S. Equity Quarterly 2.5 to 15… 37.90 +0.23% 0.85%— +11.44% +14.12%
2548 KSLV Kurv Silver Enhanced Income ETF 22.26 +0.04% 0.99%34.59% -36.53% -18.46%
2549 EDGI 3EDGE Dynamic International Equity ETF 30.52 -0.13% 0.97%1.40% +7.54% +9.20%
2550 VBCB Vanguard Target Maturity 2028 Corporate Bond… 74.94 -0.05% 0.08%1.67% — —
2551 ATTR EA Series Trust - Arin Tactical Tail Risk ETF 96.71 +0.16% 0.63%— +6.92% —
2552 GOEX Global X - Gold Explorers ETF 78.76 -1.62% 0.65%2.24% -2.27% +8.22%
2553 ACSI American Customer Satisfaction ETF 76.27 +0.07% 0.65%0.80% +14.34% +15.64%
2554 AMID Argent Mid Cap ETF 36.07 +0.07% 0.52%0.33% +7.58% +6.28%
2555 AVOS Avos Global Equities ETF 26.99 -0.52% 0.64%— — —
2556 AOHY Angel Oak High Yield Opportunities ETF 10.70 -0.05% 0.55%6.82% -3.60% -4.04%
2557 TISC Thrivent International Small Cap ETF 23.07 -1.05% 0.55%— — —
2558 BILT iShares Infrastructure Active ETF 26.86 -1.08% 0.60%6.10% +3.83% +1.94%
2559 REMG Emerging Markets Equity ETF 34.36 +0.61% 0.79%1.18% +16.41% +18.74%
2560 FBY YieldMax META Option Income Strategy ETF 9.10 -0.66% 1.06%51.17% -27.84% -39.81%
2561 PCPI PIMCO Inflation PLUS Active Exchange-Traded… 50.48 +0.08% 0.33%1.82% — —
2562 FEUZ First Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX ETF 63.01 -1.10% 0.80%3.17% +2.61% +9.16%
2563 CVMC Calvert US Mid-Cap Core Responsible Index ETF 74.21 +0.10% 0.15%1.21% +15.72% +18.04%
2564 CWS AdvisorShares Focused Equity ETF 68.06 -0.19% 0.79%0.31% -0.97% +0.34%
2565 TJUL Innovator Equity Defined Protection ETF 30.75 +0.07% 0.79%— +3.90% +4.68%
2566 JOYT JPMorgan Equity and Options Total Return ETF 59.68 -0.23% 0.35%0.76% +9.67% +15.40%
2567 NVII REX NVDA Growth & Income ETF 23.24 +1.26% 1.49%54.84% -17.59% -25.03%
2568 LVDS JPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Large Value… 59.98 -0.10% 0.51%6.95% +20.79% +16.90%
2569 STXT Strive Total Return Bond ETF 19.09 -0.26% 0.49%4.68% -5.02% -6.47%
2570 PFFR InfraCap REIT Preferred ETF 16.46 -0.09% 0.45%8.18% -8.66% -11.55%
2571 BCLO iShares BBB-B CLO Active ETF 49.62 +0.05% 0.45%6.33% +0.05% +0.07%
2572 NEHI NEOS Ethereum High Income ETF 30.42 -0.33% 0.98%31.86% -38.11% —
2573 CPTL Global X Morningstar Capital Allocation… 48.87 +0.41% 0.35%2.33% — —
2574 TPZ Tortoise Electrification Infrastructure ETF 20.34 -1.18% 0.85%4.00% -0.29% -4.42%
2575 AIEQ Amplify AI Powered Equity ETF 49.38 +0.23% 0.75%0.39% +9.39% +10.02%
2576 IDYN BlackRock ETF Trust - iShares International… 29.65 -0.59% 0.45%1.86% +5.28% +9.81%
2577 AGRW Allspring LT Large Growth ETF 32.72 +1.33% 0.35%0.12% +8.01% +9.21%
2578 WEEI Westwood Salient Enhanced Energy Income ETF 25.98 +0.02% 0.85%10.39% +21.14% +26.14%
2579 SOLZ Volatility Shares Trust - Solana ETF 10.30 +0.45% 1.64%2.36% -19.18% -46.18%
2580 ICAP Infrastructure Capital Equity Income Fund ETF 26.70 +1.29% 2.47%10.93% -3.89% -1.22%
2581 SMCY YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETF 4.05 +1.25% 1.01%147.57% -50.00% -73.68%
2582 HGRO Hedgeye Quality Growth ETF 29.74 +0.34% 0.70%0.08% +4.76% +9.02%
2583 SNOV FT Vest U.S. Small Cap Moderate Buffer ETF -… 27.08 +0.18% 0.90%— +9.55% +8.84%
2584 KBA KraneShares Bosera MSCI China A 50 Connect… 29.66 +0.53% 0.79%1.63% -4.17% +0.61%
2585 VABS Virtus Newfleet Securitized Income ETF 23.90 -0.04% 0.39%4.68% -1.50% -2.19%
2586 FPA First Trust Asia Pacific ex-Japan AlphaDEX… 45.73 +0.41% 0.80%4.24% +22.36% +22.00%
2587 KURE KraneShares MSCI All China Health Care Index… 17.65 0.00% 0.79%4.05% +3.58% -10.18%
2588 NBSM Neuberger Berman Small-Mid Cap ETF 27.88 -0.25% 0.75%0.36% +10.46% +10.33%
2589 NFRX Harrison Street Infrastructure Active ETF 25.36 +2.32% 0.85%1.34% — —
2590 BUSM EA Series Trust - EA Bridgeway Ultra-Small… 15.19 +0.36% 0.73%— — —
2591 HDUS Hartford Disciplined US Equity ETF 72.92 +0.22% 0.19%1.41% +11.87% +13.94%
2592 ZMAR Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity… 28.72 +0.07% 0.79%— +4.47% +5.98%
2593 ARB AltShares Merger Arbitrage ETF 30.03 +0.57% 0.82%0.42% +3.30% +3.91%
2594 PBD Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF 15.76 -0.07% 0.75%1.63% -1.99% -3.19%
2595 LFSC F/M Emerald Life Sciences Innovation ETF 40.91 +2.49% 0.79%— +11.75% +33.40%
2596 FVC First Trust Dorsey Wright Dynamic Focus 5 ETF 42.44 +0.60% 0.30%0.76% +16.70% +17.89%
2597 FDIF Fidelity Disruptors ETF 40.30 +0.41% 0.50%0.26% +12.53% +14.10%
2598 IBBQ Invesco Nasdaq Biotechnology ETF 34.00 +0.84% 0.19%1.15% +19.72% +31.53%
2599 HYGW iShares High Yield Corporate Bond BuyWrite… 27.97 +0.04% 0.69%11.14% -6.33% -7.20%
2600 IQHI NYLI MacKay High Income ETF 25.09 0.00% 0.40%7.63% -4.07% -4.98%
← Previous Page 26 / 50 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market