Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

1,058 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
101 HYD VanEck High Yield Muni ETF 48.64 +0.19% 0.32%4.57% -5.03% -4.88%
102 SJNK State Street SPDR Bloomberg Short Term High… 24.05 -0.04% 0.40%7.20% -4.98% -5.35%
103 SBIL Simplify Government Money Market ETF 100.29 +0.03% 0.15%3.64% +0.17% -0.02%
104 GGOV iShares Global Government Bond USD Hedged… 50.08 +0.04% 0.39%4.04% +2.46% -1.05%
105 JPLD JPMorgan Limited Duration Bond ETF 51.41 -0.10% 0.30%4.34% -1.68% -2.04%
106 IBDT iShares iBonds Dec 2028 Term Corporate ETF 24.95 -0.06% 0.10%4.53% -1.96% -2.27%
107 PZA Invesco National AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETF 21.52 -0.42% 0.28%4.09% -6.81% -7.61%
108 EDV Vanguard Extended Duration Treasury ETF 57.77 +1.40% 0.05%5.60% -12.37% -18.66%
109 NXUS Nuveen International Aggregate Bond ETF 24.34 +0.14% 0.07%2.85% -2.96% -3.88%
110 IBDS iShares iBonds Dec 2027 Term Corporate ETF 24.10 -0.04% 0.10%4.28% -0.70% -0.94%
111 GSY Invesco Ultra Short Duration ETF 49.90 0.00% 0.22%4.22% -0.70% -0.91%
112 IBDU iShares iBonds Dec 2029 Term Corporate ETF 22.72 +0.04% 0.10%4.70% -2.95% -3.36%
113 BILS State Street SPDR Bloomberg 3-12 Month T-Bill… 99.25 +0.01% 0.14%3.68% +0.03% -0.15%
114 SCMB Schwab Municipal Bond ETF 24.47 0.00% 0.03%3.75% -5.01% -5.38%
115 GVI iShares Intermediate Government/Credit Bond… 103.45 -0.01% 0.20%3.76% -3.62% -4.08%
116 HYMB State Street SPDR Nuveen ICE High Yield… 23.51 -0.21% 0.35%4.86% -5.53% -6.43%
117 DFGP Dimensional - Global Core Plus Fixed Income… 52.14 +0.19% 0.23%5.68% -3.29% -6.72%
118 FLXR TCW Flexible Income ETF 37.89 -0.05% 0.40%6.33% -4.27% -4.87%
119 TOTL State Street DoubleLine Total Return Tactical… 37.69 +0.09% 0.55%5.54% -6.43% -7.61%
120 VNLA Janus Henderson Short Duration Income ETF 48.69 +0.02% 0.25%4.72% -0.94% -1.20%
121 SMTH ALPS Funds Smith Core Plus Bond ETF 24.71 +0.16% 0.59%4.45% -5.37% -6.45%
122 VTES Vanguard Short-Term Tax-Exempt Bond ETF 99.60 +0.09% 0.05%2.70% -2.04% -2.20%
123 VTEC Vanguard California Tax-Exempt Bond ETF 95.46 +0.02% 0.06%3.28% -4.81% -4.92%
124 CGHM Capital Group Municipal High-Income ETF 24.43 -0.04% 0.34%4.45% -4.08% -4.46%
125 BSCS Invesco BulletShares 2028 Corporate Bond ETF 20.12 -0.07% 0.10%4.46% -2.23% -2.47%
126 SHM State Street SPDR Nuveen ICE Short Term… 47.03 -0.02% 0.20%2.73% -1.98% -2.20%
127 IBDV iShares iBonds Dec 2030 Term Corporate ETF 21.20 +0.02% 0.10%4.68% -3.99% -4.51%
128 HYLB Xtrackers USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF 35.04 +0.03% 0.05%6.78% -4.89% -4.99%
129 FLRN State Street SPDR Bloomberg Investment Grade… 30.79 -0.03% 0.15%4.26% +0.23% +0.03%
130 UCON First Trust Smith Unconstrained Bond ETF 23.88 0.00% 0.86%4.88% -5.13% -5.84%
131 FLCB Franklin U.S. Core Bond ETF 20.56 +0.15% 0.15%4.53% -5.09% -6.13%
132 BSCQ Invesco BulletShares 2026 Corporate Bond ETF 19.50 +0.03% 0.10%4.04% -0.46% -0.56%
133 MUNI PIMCO Intermediate Municipal Bond Active… 50.41 +0.06% 0.35%3.41% -3.87% -4.22%
134 BSCT Invesco BulletShares 2029 Corporate Bond ETF 18.23 -0.03% 0.10%4.58% -3.24% -3.60%
135 BHYB Xtrackers USD High Yield BB-B ex Financials… 52.27 -0.04% 0.20%6.42% -4.05% -4.11%
136 ANGL VanEck Fallen Angel High Yield Bond ETF 27.32 +0.09% 0.25%7.00% -7.07% -7.35%
137 VRP Invesco Variable Rate Preferred ETF 23.53 +0.04% 0.50%5.95% -3.33% -4.78%
138 TFI State Street SPDR Nuveen ICE Municipal Bond… 43.30 -0.09% 0.23%3.73% -5.18% -5.41%
139 FIXD First Trust Smith Opportunistic Fixed Income… 41.68 +0.08% 0.65%4.93% -6.04% -7.17%
140 IBDR iShares iBonds Dec 2026 Term Corporate ETF 24.22 +0.04% 0.10%4.03% -0.08% -0.21%
141 CGSD Capital Group Short Duration Income ETF 25.37 0.00% 0.25%4.48% -2.46% -2.76%
142 DUSB Dimensional Ultrashort Fixed Income ETF 50.49 +0.01% 0.15%3.97% -0.02% -0.45%
143 BSCU Invesco BulletShares 2030 Corporate Bond ETF 16.20 +0.03% 0.10%4.70% -4.31% -4.82%
144 CLOA iShares AAA CLO Active ETF 51.89 +0.06% 0.20%4.78% +0.23% +0.06%
145 SCYB Schwab High Yield Bond ETF 25.07 +0.04% 0.03%7.19% -5.15% -5.61%
146 USTB VictoryShares Short-Term Bond ETF 49.94 +0.04% 0.34%4.58% -1.81% -2.04%
147 FTCB First Trust Core Investment Grade ETF 19.98 +0.20% 0.56%5.59% -6.08% -7.47%
148 TAGG T. Rowe Price QM U.S. Bond ETF 40.92 +0.15% 0.08%4.65% -5.07% -6.03%
149 IBDW iShares iBonds Dec 2031 Term Corporate ETF 20.13 +0.10% 0.10%4.92% -4.92% -5.54%
150 TBLL Invesco Short Term Treasury ETF 105.47 +0.02% 0.08%3.59% -0.19% -0.39%
151 IGLB iShares 10+ Year Investment Grade Corporate… 46.46 +0.69% 0.04%5.72% -8.54% -11.39%
152 HIMU Blackrock ETF Trust II - Ishares High Yield… 46.26 -0.08% 0.40%5.54% -4.91% -6.22%
153 UITB VictoryShares Core Intermediate Bond ETF 44.98 +0.20% 0.38%4.45% -5.21% -6.12%
154 CRUX Columbia Core Bond ETF 28.76 +0.07% 0.32%2.61% — —
155 JHCR John Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund Trust -… 24.29 +0.29% 0.29%4.32% -4.65% -5.94%
156 TDTT Northern Trust iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration… 23.43 +0.02% 0.19%4.88% -2.64% -3.80%
157 GTO Invesco Total Return Bond ETF 44.78 +0.11% 0.35%5.00% -5.67% -6.66%
158 FTSL First Trust Senior Loan Fund 44.57 0.00% 0.70%6.32% -2.86% -2.66%
159 SLQD iShares 0-5 Year Investment Grade Corporate… 49.52 -0.01% 0.06%4.45% -2.32% -2.62%
160 IBTH iShares iBonds Dec 2027 Term Treasury ETF 22.31 0.00% 0.07%3.76% -0.71% -1.02%
161 FLDR Fidelity Low Duration Bond Factor ETF 49.93 +0.02% 0.15%4.15% -0.62% -0.95%
162 CLIP Global X - 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF 100.24 0.00% 0.07%3.73% +0.13% -0.05%
163 FLMI Franklin Dynamic Municipal Bond ETF 23.63 +0.06% 0.30%4.20% -5.03% -5.25%
164 PFFA Virtus InfraCap U.S. Preferred Stock ETF 19.10 +0.38% 2.11%9.86% -10.90% -10.99%
165 JPIB JPMorgan International Bond Opportunities ETF 46.85 +0.13% 0.50%4.67% -3.92% -4.72%
166 EBND SPDR Bloomberg Emerging Markets Local Bond ETF 20.78 +0.34% 0.30%6.00% -3.09% -3.13%
167 ITM VanEck Intermediate Muni ETF 44.75 +0.16% 0.18%3.15% -5.26% -5.08%
168 DFNM Dimensional - National Municipal Bond ETF 46.59 +0.01% 0.18%3.04% -3.03% -3.25%
169 JPHY JPMorgan Active High Yield ETF 48.66 +0.05% 0.45%6.58% -3.87% -4.06%
170 JPRF JPMorgan Preferred and Income Securities ETF 48.00 -0.02% 0.61%1.44% — —
171 VCRM Vanguard Core Tax-Exempt Bond E 72.48 -0.07% 0.12%3.88% -4.02% -4.45%
172 IBTI iShares iBonds Dec 2028 Term Treasury ETF 21.93 0.00% 0.07%3.77% -1.99% -2.34%
173 HTRB Hartford Total Return Bond ETF 32.29 +0.03% 0.29%4.88% -5.48% -6.87%
174 SPBO State Street SPDR Portfolio Corporate Bond ETF 27.73 +0.22% 0.03%5.34% -5.69% -7.09%
175 TIPX State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-10 Year TIPS ETF 18.38 +0.11% 0.15%5.09% -3.77% -4.92%
176 CSHI Neos Enhanced Income Cash Alternative ETF 49.62 +0.02% 0.38%5.25% -0.24% -0.46%
177 XHLF BondBloxx Bloomberg Six Month Target Duration… 50.20 +0.02% 0.03%3.76% -0.12% -0.36%
178 VPLS Vanguard Core-Plus Bond ETF 74.48 +0.16% 0.20%4.96% -4.80% -5.98%
179 PFFD Global X - U.S. Preferred ETF 17.19 +0.06% 0.23%6.98% -9.15% -10.85%
180 AVIG Avantis Core Fixed Income ETF 39.70 +0.18% 0.15%4.49% -5.46% -6.36%
181 UBND VictoryShares Core Plus Bond ETF 20.78 +0.19% 0.45%5.10% -5.70% -6.34%
182 TBUX T. Rowe Price Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF 49.73 -0.06% 0.17%4.36% -0.18% -0.42%
183 FMB First Trust Managed Municipal ETF 48.63 -0.06% 0.39%3.80% -4.85% -5.04%
184 VRIG Invesco Variable Rate Investment Grade ETF 24.98 -0.02% 0.30%4.53% -0.44% -0.68%
185 BNDW Vanguard Total World Bond ETF 66.31 +0.18% 0.05%4.41% -3.71% -5.67%
186 PREF Principal Spectrum Preferred Securities… 18.32 +0.05% 0.55%5.52% -3.99% -3.93%
187 ZROZ PIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury… 56.94 +1.70% 0.15%5.47% -12.86% -19.87%
188 DFGX Dimensional - International Core Fixed Income… 51.40 -0.23% 0.21%4.56% -2.14% -5.46%
189 IBTG iShares iBonds Dec 2026 Term Treasury ETF 22.86 0.00% 0.07%3.86% -0.09% -0.31%
190 FPEI First Trust Institutional Preferred… 18.49 -0.05% 0.85%6.05% -4.59% -5.08%
191 JSCP JPMorgan Short Duration Core Plus ETF 46.07 -0.02% 0.33%4.52% -3.11% -3.32%
192 BSCV Invesco BulletShares 2031 Corporate Bond ETF 15.82 -0.03% 0.10%4.85% -5.21% -5.77%
193 SCCR Schwab Core Bond ETF 24.49 +0.16% 0.16%4.74% -5.42% -6.29%
194 NHYB Nuveen High Yield Corporate Bond 23.83 +0.08% 0.08%6.79% -4.76% -4.68%
195 IBDX iShares iBonds Dec 2032 Term Corporate ETF 24.17 +0.04% 0.10%4.97% -5.37% -6.14%
196 GSST Goldman Sachs Ultra Short Bond ETF 50.42 +0.03% 0.20%4.20% -0.12% -0.38%
197 HYS PIMCO 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond… 89.55 -0.04% 0.56%7.63% -5.52% -5.78%
198 VTEI Vanguard Intermediate-Term Tax-Exempt Bond ETF 96.72 0.00% 0.08%3.22% -4.08% -4.12%
199 NYF iShares New York Muni Bond ETF 51.18 0.00% 0.09%3.27% -4.35% -4.78%
200 LMUB iShares Long-Term National Muni Bond ETF 47.23 +0.04% 0.09%4.12% -6.29% -6.77%
← Previous Page 2 / 11 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market