Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

1,060 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
901 IBHM iShares Trust - iShares iBonds 2033 Term High… 24.25 +0.19% 0.35%3.37% — —
902 RINF ProShares - Inflation Expectations ETF 32.53 0.00% 0.30%3.33% +0.99% +1.37%
903 MILK Pacer US Cash Cows Bond ETF 23.57 +0.32% 0.49%7.16% -4.09% -7.41%
904 AMHI American Beacon Aberdeen Municipal High… 23.02 0.00% 0.55%1.26% — —
905 MBSX Regan Fixed Rate MBS ETF 25.27 -4.61% 0.40%3.94% -4.28% -5.46%
906 RMCA Rockefeller California Municipal Bond ETF 23.01 +0.27% 0.55%4.61% -4.80% -6.27%
907 CSPF Cohen & Steers Preferred and Income… 25.19 +0.18% 0.59%5.58% -2.82% -3.45%
908 RAAR Reckoner Yield Enhanced AAA CLO Reinvesting… 51.66 +0.01% 0.40%— — —
909 MUNX AMG GW&K Muni Income ETF 23.73 -0.11% 0.29%3.36% -4.89% —
910 ZTWO F/M 2-Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond Etf 49.80 +0.09% 0.15%4.20% -2.00% -2.29%
911 IBMX iShares iBonds Dec 2035 Term Muni Bond ETF 23.91 +0.10% 0.10%1.23% — —
912 MIG VanEck Moody’s Analytics IG Corporate Bond ETF 20.32 +0.15% 0.20%4.82% -5.77% -7.36%
913 DANA Dana Limited Volatility ETF 24.98 0.00% 0.35%2.61% -1.18% —
914 VBCG Vanguard Target Maturity 2033 Corporate Bond… 72.31 +0.21% 0.08%2.41% — —
915 TLTX Global X Funds - Global X Treasury Bond… 20.24 +0.07% 0.29%17.47% -17.35% -21.82%
916 QIG WisdomTree U.S. Corporate Bond Fund 42.52 +0.31% 0.18%5.11% -5.62% -7.04%
917 SPTU State Street SPDR Portfolio Ultra Short… 25.05 +0.02% 0.05%3.57% +0.14% +0.06%
918 EMFI Pictet Emerging Markets Debt ETF 47.81 0.00% 0.50%2.83% — —
919 RTAI Rareview Tax Advantaged Income ETF 19.39 +0.91% 5.24%5.33% -8.69% -9.71%
920 JLQD Janus Henderson Corporate Bond ETF 39.19 +0.13% 0.35%5.72% -6.65% -7.87%
921 FECM First Eagle Core Municipal ETF 24.02 -0.06% 0.40%1.11% — —
922 FPAS FPA Short Duration Government ETF 23.99 +0.25% 8.90%4.70% -5.22% -5.85%
923 RCLR Reckoner BBB-B CLO Reinvesting ETF 51.40 -0.22% 0.60%— — —
924 BOXA EA Series Trust- Alpha Architect Aggregate… 102.74 0.00% 0.23%0.13% -2.26% -2.68%
925 ZTOP F/m High Yield 100 ETF 49.52 -0.11% 0.39%6.48% -5.18% -5.07%
926 KHYB KraneShares Asia Pacific High Income USD Bond… 23.56 -0.06% 0.69%8.72% -3.88% -4.07%
927 UUPP Principal Exchange-Traded Funds - Principal… 25.29 +0.64% 0.19%1.73% — —
928 PCFI Polen Floating Rate Income ETF 22.26 0.00% 0.59%10.04% -5.71% -7.97%
929 IBMW iShares Trust - iShares iBonds Dec 2034 Term… 24.20 +0.14% 0.10%1.32% — —
930 MYMI State Street My2029 Municipal Bond ETF 24.00 +0.78% 0.20%2.85% -2.50% -2.77%
931 SHRD Arimathea Catholic Core Bond ETF 24.11 +0.22% 0.52%1.10% — —
932 CRXP Columbia Core Plus Bond ETF 18.95 +0.28% 0.48%3.88% -5.51% —
933 VBCI Vanguard Target Maturity 2035 Corporate Bond… 71.79 +0.22% 0.08%2.62% — —
934 FLXI Invesco Flexible Income ETF 47.45 0.00% 0.39%3.11% — —
935 BITC Bitwise Trendwise Bitcoin and Treasuries… 37.56 -0.13% 1.12%3.26% +3.02% -10.76%
936 HBRD Invesco U.S. Hybrid Bond ETF 23.69 0.00% 0.40%3.55% — —
937 IMTG Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund… 46.78 +0.02% 0.22%2.69% — —
938 GCLO Guggenheim Investment Grade CLO ETF 50.24 +0.06% 0.35%0.40% — —
939 MUNB Northern Trust 2035 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 98.25 -0.15% 0.18%2.40% -2.61% -2.81%
940 LTTI FT Vest 20+ Year Treasury & Target Income ETF 16.93 +0.84% 0.65%9.72% -12.05% -15.81%
941 MYMJ State Street My2030 Municipal Bond ETF 24.07 -0.06% 0.20%2.97% -3.10% -3.26%
942 SDCP Virtus Newfleet Short Duration Core Plus Bond… 25.05 0.00% 0.35%4.68% -2.68% -2.87%
943 LQID Kurv Enhanced Short Maturity ETF 24.85 -0.06% 0.45%1.77% — —
944 GTOH Invesco Short Duration High Yield ETF 24.42 -0.10% 0.49%5.93% — —
945 RFCI ALPS Dynamic Core Income ETF 21.63 +0.14% 0.51%4.71% -4.67% -5.92%
946 BSMA Invesco BulletShares 2036 Municipal Bond ETF 24.91 +0.12% 0.18%0.38% — —
947 WABF Western Asset Bond ETF 23.78 -0.22% 0.35%5.61% -6.21% -7.56%
948 MYCL State Street My2032 Corporate Bond ETF 23.67 +0.04% 0.15%4.82% -5.28% -6.18%
949 BFIX Build Bond Innovation ETF 24.79 +0.16% 0.45%3.60% -1.94% -2.63%
950 CPII American Beacon Ionic Inflation Protection ETF 19.18 +0.37% 0.70%4.40% +1.54% +0.16%
951 VBCH Vanguard Target Maturity 2034 Corporate Bond… 72.08 +0.22% 0.08%2.61% — —
952 BNDD Quadratic Deflation ETF 96.32 +0.59% 1.02%3.67% +0.57% -5.02%
953 STAX Nomura Tax-Free USA Short Term ETF 24.93 0.00% 0.29%3.18% -2.08% -2.43%
954 CUST Corgi 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETF 24.86 0.00% 0.05%1.14% — —
955 RIZE Principal Exchange-Traded Funds - Principal… 24.41 -0.04% 0.19%1.84% — —
956 MYMK State Street My2031 Municipal Bond ETF 24.41 -0.06% 0.20%2.64% -2.61% -2.81%
957 GDT WisdomTree Efficient TIPS Plus Gold Fund 33.77 0.00% 0.20%3.54% — —
958 TFJL Innovator 20+ Year Treasury Bond 5 Floor ETF 18.93 +0.77% 0.79%— -4.35% -8.28%
959 TLDR The Laddered T-Bill ETF 25.01 -0.02% 0.20%2.53% — —
960 TIPB Northern Trust 2035 Inflation-Linked… 96.49 0.00% 0.10%4.97% -3.26% -4.59%
961 DWWN Principal Exchange-Traded Funds - Principal… 23.12 0.00% 0.19%1.94% — —
962 FIXP FolioBeyond Enhanced Fixed Income Premium ETF 19.09 +0.37% 1.03%5.69% -4.21% -3.78%
963 MUNG Northern Trust 2046 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 97.42 0.00% 0.18%0.33% — —
964 YFYA Yields for You Income Strategy A ETF 9.68 0.00% 1.16%5.24% -2.22% -2.12%
965 MULT Franklin Multisector Income ETF 24.42 +0.62% 0.39%4.91% -3.55% -3.71%
966 USFI BrandywineGLOBAL - U.S. Fixed Income ETF 23.80 -0.17% 0.39%4.46% -3.64% -4.84%
967 BSTS Invesco Bulletshares 2028 Treasury Bond ETF 24.80 0.00% 0.07%1.47% — —
968 MYCN State Street My2034 Corporate Bond ETF 23.34 +0.15% 0.15%5.23% -5.94% -7.07%
969 IBGB iShares iBonds Dec 2045 Term Treasury ETF 22.77 +0.65% 0.07%4.90% -7.64% -10.90%
970 WTMU WisdomTree Core Laddered Municipal Fund 24.68 +0.16% 0.25%3.27% -4.64% -4.64%
971 BBBL BondBloxx BBB Rated 10+ Year Corporate Bond… 44.39 +0.62% 0.19%6.10% -8.11% -11.59%
972 UTWY US Treasury 20 Year Bond ETF 40.04 +0.66% 0.15%4.98% -7.88% -11.09%
973 MYMF State Street My2026 Municipal Bond ETF 24.87 -0.06% 0.20%2.47% -0.24% -0.28%
974 MYMG State Street My2027 Municipal Bond ETF 24.67 +0.12% 0.20%2.75% -0.08% -0.24%
975 MLDR Global X - Intermediate-Term Treasury Ladder… 46.94 0.00% 0.12%4.00% -5.28% -6.11%
976 TBJL Innovator 20+ Year Treasury Bond 9 Buffer ETF… 18.82 +0.61% 0.79%— -5.50% -8.09%
977 MYCM State Street My2033 Corporate Bond ETF 23.55 +0.08% 0.15%4.93% -5.61% -6.58%
978 UTRE US Treasury 3 Year Note ETF 48.27 -0.02% 0.15%3.67% -3.16% -3.51%
979 MUNA Northern Trust 2030 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 99.28 +0.03% 0.18%2.26% -0.68% -0.83%
980 MUND Northern Trust 2055 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 99.13 +0.02% 0.18%3.74% -3.86% -4.34%
981 MUNC Northern Trust 2045 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 98.10 0.00% 0.18%3.34% -4.50% -4.67%
982 TXCA Northern Trust California Intermediate… 50.23 +1.98% 0.06%— — —
983 TXNY Northern Trust New York Intermediate… 50.21 +0.03% 0.09%— — —
984 SJCP SanJac Alpha Core Plus Bond ETF 24.68 +0.26% 0.65%3.90% -1.89% -2.78%
985 WSDB Weitz Short Duration Bond ETF 24.66 0.00% 0.45%1.76% — —
986 MYCP State Street My2036 Corporate Bond ETF 24.67 +0.36% 0.15%0.13% — —
987 MYMH State Street My2028 Municipal Bond ETF 24.39 -0.16% 0.20%2.78% -1.03% -1.20%
988 LTAX Nomura Tax-Free USA ETF 23.56 -0.12% 0.39%2.88% — —
989 BSGR Invesco Bulletshares 2027 Treasury Bond ETF 24.96 0.00% 0.07%1.37% — —
990 MYCO State Street My2035 Corporate Bond ETF 23.22 +0.28% 0.15%5.03% -6.48% -7.60%
991 BSGT Invesco Bulletshares 2029 Treasury Bond ETF 24.65 +0.02% 0.07%1.52% — —
992 USVN US Treasury 7 Year Note ETF 45.83 +0.12% 0.15%4.00% -5.71% -6.80%
993 AETH Bitwise Trendwise Ether and Treasuries… 37.54 -0.08% 1.08%2.32% +3.93% -12.75%
994 MYHD State Street My2030 High Yield Corporate Bond… 24.12 -0.02% 0.39%4.38% — —
995 MYHE State Street My2031 High Yield Corporate Bond… 23.59 -0.30% 0.39%4.36% — —
996 GBHI Gabelli ETFs Trust - Gabelli High Income ETF 24.59 0.00% 0.56%4.81% -2.58% —
997 USIN WisdomTree 7-10 Year Laddered Treasury Fund 47.47 +0.19% 0.15%4.21% -6.23% -7.57%
998 IBGL iShares iBonds Dec 2055 Term Treasury ETF 22.28 +0.18% 0.07%5.03% -8.01% -12.25%
999 HBIL HARBOR SHORT TERM TREASURY ETF 20.05 0.00% 0.10%0.41% — —
1000 ZTAX X-Square Municipal Income ETF 23.95 +0.63% 0.92%4.85% -6.55% -2.76%
← Previous Page 10 / 11 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market