Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ProShares

188 active ETFs · $127.93B in assets · average expense ratio 1.38% · first fund Jun 19, 2006. Official website ↗

Leveraged (92)Inverse (79)Global (67)Financials (53)Developed Markets (36)International (34)Technology (20)Bonds (all) (15)Government Bonds (12)Cryptocurrency (11)

Newest Funds

ETF Price Today ListedExpenseAUM
ACQQ ProShares Nasdaq-100 Autocallable Income ETF 24.09 -2.56% Aug 13, 20260.72% $25.1M
ACSP ProShares S&P 500 Autocallable Income ETF 21.75 -2.75% Aug 13, 20260.72% $6.2M
ACRT ProShares Russell 2000 Autocallable Income ETF 21.60 -2.22% Aug 13, 20260.72% $1.4M
EQQQ Proshares Ultra Qqq Equal Weight 39.35 -3.72% Jul 21, 20261.12% $5.4M
SKHU Proshares Ultra Sk Hynix 13.90 -11.46% Jul 13, 20261.04% $53.7M

Complete Fund List

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
1 TQQQ ProShares UltraPro QQQ 74.01 -6.09% 0.97%0.61% +49.49% +52.67%
2 IQMM ProShares - GENIUS Money Market ETF 100.07 0.00% 0.15%2.26% — —
3 QLD ProShares - Ultra QQQ 92.52 -4.07% 0.98%0.13% +36.97% +40.34%
4 NOBL ProShares - S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats ETF 55.98 +0.57% 0.35%3.16% +6.96% +9.78%
5 SSO ProShares - Ultra S&P500 70.23 -2.49% 0.88%0.66% +24.36% +30.07%
6 UPRO ProShares - UltraPro S&P500 149.63 -3.71% 0.89%0.73% +34.24% +42.26%
7 USD ProShares Ultra Semiconductors 84.49 -7.42% 0.95%0.45% +73.80% +72.64%
8 SQQQ ProShares - UltraPro Short QQQ 36.06 +6.10% 0.99%9.58% -50.39% -54.75%
9 BITO ProShares Bitcoin ETF 10.90 -2.07% 0.95%22.19% -8.47% -41.82%
10 REGL ProShares - S&P MidCap 400 Dividend… 87.61 -0.47% 0.40%2.26% +4.51% +5.49%
11 ROM ProShares - Ultra Technology 150.16 -5.91% 0.95%0.02% +69.24% +69.04%
12 AGQ ProShares - Ultra Silver 56.14 -12.45% 0.95%— -58.66% -27.24%
13 ISPY ProShares - S&P 500 High Income ETF 47.98 -1.19% 0.56%5.46% +6.51% +8.58%
14 SH ProShares - Short S&P500 32.23 +1.24% 0.89%3.99% -11.66% -14.39%
15 SCO ProShares - UltraShort Bloomberg Crude Oil 17.45 +0.14% 0.95%— -77.78% -76.55%
16 UDOW ProShares - UltraPro Dow30 64.93 -0.90% 0.95%1.06% +13.14% +25.57%
17 UGL ProShares - Ultra Gold 44.30 -3.05% 0.95%— -17.69% -11.83%
18 UYG ProShares - Ultra Financials 86.73 -1.67% 0.94%11.78% -4.00% -6.95%
19 SMDV ProShares S&P SmallCap 600 Dividend… 72.05 -0.92% 0.40%2.40% +10.05% +11.74%
20 BITU ProShares - Ultra Bitcoin ETF 14.37 -3.78% 0.98%44.91% -32.41% -72.29%
21 PSQ ProShares - Short QQQ 25.25 +2.04% 1.00%4.20% -18.08% -20.14%
22 CSM ProShares - Large Cap Core Plus 87.09 -1.16% 0.45%1.04% +10.59% +15.55%
23 DDM ProShares - Ultra Dow30 62.63 -0.56% 0.96%0.98% +10.76% +19.30%
24 UCO ProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude Oil 60.45 -0.16% 0.95%— +213.41% +189.57%
25 SPXU ProShares - UltraPro Short S&P500 34.14 +3.74% 0.90%6.62% -33.81% -39.95%
26 IQQQ ProShares - Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF 47.85 -1.92% 0.55%6.11% +9.76% +10.63%
27 IGHG ProShares - Investment Grade - Interest Rate… 77.61 -0.01% 0.30%5.13% -1.03% -1.36%
28 SDS ProShares - UltraShort S&P500 53.87 +2.49% 0.91%5.39% -23.26% -27.95%
29 TBT ProShares - UltraShort 20+ Year Treasury 41.20 -1.07% 0.93%2.20% +19.18% +27.11%
30 BOIL ProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural Gas 22.25 -3.22% 0.95%— -49.80% -57.06%
31 SPXT ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Technology ETF 109.89 -0.40% 0.09%1.30% +6.18% +10.70%
32 HYHG ProShares - High Yield - Interest Rate Hedged 63.46 -0.53% 0.50%6.73% -0.93% -0.50%
33 URTY ProShares - UltraPro Russell2000 61.48 -6.56% 1.08%0.96% +23.73% +21.72%
34 ETHT ProShares - Ultra Ether ETF 15.70 -6.30% 1.02%1.36% -55.43% -81.66%
35 TDV ProShares - S&P Technology Dividend… 100.16 -1.69% 0.45%1.05% +17.75% +18.73%
36 SVXY ProShares - Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETF 64.18 -1.94% 0.95%— +18.18% +32.30%
37 UVXY ProShares - Ultra VIX Short-Term Futures ETF 16.84 +5.65% 0.95%— -55.64% -71.31%
38 OILK ProShares - K-1 Free Crude Oil ETF 58.99 -0.13% 0.69%16.15% +58.45% +52.95%
39 UWM ProShares - Ultra Russell2000 53.61 -4.44% 1.07%0.88% +19.31% +19.16%
40 VIXY ProShares - VIX Short-Term Futures ETF 16.66 +3.96% 0.85%— -37.52% -52.49%
41 QID ProShares - UltraShort QQQ 13.62 +4.09% 1.02%6.41% -35.25% -38.79%
42 ITWO ProShares Russell 2000 High Income ETF 41.86 -1.93% 0.55%7.59% +7.38% +7.33%
43 TOLZ ProShares - DJ Brookfield Global… 56.48 -0.55% 0.46%3.19% +4.62% +6.05%
44 KOLD ProShares - UltraShort Bloomberg Natural Gas 24.64 +3.33% 0.95%— -32.38% -36.64%
45 SDOW ProShares - UltraPro Short Dow30 25.26 +0.88% 0.97%4.75% -21.63% -31.49%
46 MVV ProShares - Ultra MidCap400 79.36 -3.03% 1.01%0.64% +17.42% +21.64%
47 RWM ProShares - Short Russell2000 14.80 +2.24% 1.04%3.29% -11.55% -12.93%
48 TBF ProShares - Short 20+ Year Treasury 26.39 -0.55% 1.00%2.22% +9.99% +13.38%
49 SBIT ProShares - UltraShort Bitcoin ETF 31.82 +4.04% 0.97%9.90% -30.35% +9.52%
50 DOG ProShares Short Dow30 22.06 +0.27% 0.99%3.15% -6.34% -10.39%
51 CRCA ProShares Trust - ProShares Ultra CRCL 15.88 -11.92% 1.08%4.41% -55.37% -87.96%
52 SPCF ProShares - Ultra SpaceX 16.66 -5.50% 1.04%0.43% — —
53 RXL ProShares Ultra Health Care 62.19 +4.82% 1.07%1.06% +14.62% +34.69%
54 GLL ProShares - UltraShort Gold 25.70 +3.09% 0.95%— -4.67% -14.86%
55 BIB ProShares Ultra Nasdaq Biotechnology 107.25 +3.53% 1.19%0.22% +29.85% +60.91%
56 DIG ProShares - Ultra Energy 77.67 +0.94% 1.07%1.13% +113.22% +126.12%
57 SPXE ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Energy ETF 82.47 -1.19% 0.09%0.89% +12.98% +16.12%
58 SPXN ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Financials ETF 84.94 -1.22% 0.09%0.84% +16.38% +19.66%
59 BITI ProShares Short Bitcoin ETF 18.05 +2.01% 1.01%31.49% -23.65% -2.05%
60 SRTY ProShares - UltraPro Short Russell2000 28.98 +6.64% 1.09%5.70% -35.96% -40.13%
61 ZSL ProShares - UltraShort Silver 32.27 +12.57% 0.95%— +436.89% +124.16%
62 EETH ProShares - Ether ETF 29.21 -3.04% 0.95%31.64% -19.01% -54.24%
63 TWM ProShares - UltraShort Russell2000 25.50 +4.36% 1.15%3.80% -23.66% -26.22%
64 UBT ProShares - Ultra 20+ Year Treasury 13.65 +0.89% 0.97%3.55% -18.25% -24.29%
65 EFAD ProShares - MSCI EAFE Dividend Growers ETF 43.67 -0.14% 0.50%2.56% +4.89% +5.12%
66 ETHD ProShares - UltraShort Ether ETF 29.57 +6.62% 0.99%22.48% -43.97% -16.70%
67 ONLN ProShares - Online Retail ETF 56.38 -1.40% 0.58%0.29% -3.43% -2.39%
68 SJB ProShares - Short High Yield 15.53 +0.36% 1.06%3.22% +1.41% -0.03%
69 SKHU Proshares Ultra Sk Hynix 13.90 -11.46% 1.04%0.29% — —
70 QQQA ProShares Nasdaq-100 Dorsey Wright Momentum… 68.65 -2.69% 0.58%0.03% +41.09% +47.31%
71 URE ProShares Ultra Real Estate 60.37 -1.92% 1.10%2.12% +4.57% +1.58%
72 VIXM ProShares VIX Mid-Term Futures ETF 12.80 +0.95% 0.85%— -16.96% -20.85%
73 UXRP ProShares - Ultra XRP ETF 13.36 -6.38% 1.67%0.00% -68.46% -87.80%
74 DXD ProShares UltraShort Dow30 17.77 +0.57% 1.06%3.58% -13.80% -20.98%
75 EQRR ProShares - Equities for Rising Rates ETF 85.77 -1.71% 0.35%0.99% +35.57% +40.89%
76 SPXV ProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Health Care ETF 83.96 -1.56% 0.09%0.89% +14.39% +17.11%
77 URSP ProShares - Ultra S&P 500 Equal Weight 47.84 -1.48% 1.19%1.29% +18.82% +23.37%
78 EUO ProShares - UltraShort Euro 32.63 +0.73% 0.95%— +14.37% +11.88%
79 SSG ProShares UltraShort Semiconductors 11.76 +7.35% 1.97%8.10% -64.25% -67.60%
80 EET ProShares - Ultra MSCI Emerging Markets 100.32 -3.53% 1.46%1.68% +29.37% +36.34%
81 UYM ProShares - Ultra Materials 27.70 -0.66% 1.22%1.19% +13.68% +18.81%
82 DUG ProShares UltraShort Energy 12.84 -1.08% 1.41%4.69% -60.07% -63.55%
83 PAWZ ProShares Pet Care ETF 49.36 +0.61% 0.50%0.74% -10.46% -10.48%
84 YCL ProShares - Ultra Yen 18.07 +0.19% 0.95%— -5.35% -11.74%
85 SLON ProShares - Ultra Solana ETF 32.12 -5.97% 2.14%— -51.44% -85.93%
86 QQUP ProShares - Ultra QQQ Mega 64.81 -4.25% 1.16%0.57% +17.68% +18.56%
87 TTT ProShares UltraPro Short 20+ Year Treasury 86.98 +0.95% 1.13%7.26% +29.00% +32.32%
88 UMDD ProShares - UltraPro MidCap 400 29.78 -4.48% 1.40%0.60% +21.95% +27.59%
89 YCS ProShares - UltraShort Yen 54.63 -0.05% 0.95%— +7.39% +15.71%
90 UXI ProShares - Ultra Industrials 50.06 -3.11% 1.41%0.46% +11.40% +15.64%
91 BUYB ProShares S&P 500 Buyback Aristocrats ETF 42.13 -0.28% 0.39%0.29% — —
92 SAA ProShares - Ultra SmallCap600 30.87 -4.04% 1.37%0.76% +24.53% +31.42%
93 ACQQ ProShares Nasdaq-100 Autocallable Income ETF 24.09 -2.56% 0.72%2.01% — —
94 EFO ProShares - Ultra MSCI EAFE 69.51 -1.64% 1.87%1.59% +10.70% +19.94%
95 HDG ProShares - Hedge Replication ETF 53.66 -0.41% 0.95%2.30% +4.23% +4.88%
96 TBX ProShares - Short 7-10 Year Treasury 29.73 -0.15% 1.46%2.54% +7.16% +7.24%
97 RINF ProShares - Inflation Expectations ETF 32.67 +0.21% 0.30%3.32% +1.21% +1.05%
98 SEF ProShares - Short Financials 31.06 +0.91% 1.58%2.95% +0.36% -3.87%
99 SRS ProShares - UltraShort Real Estate 45.04 +1.95% 1.21%2.96% -10.46% -9.52%
100 MRGR ProShares - Merger ETF 45.48 +0.09% 0.75%2.69% +2.11% +2.85%
101 UST ProShares - Ultra 7-10 Year Treasury 38.31 +0.26% 1.18%3.66% -12.44% -14.36%
102 UBIO ProShares UltraPro Nasdaq Biotechnology 17.77 0.00% 0.95%— -45.67% -44.01%
103 EUM ProShares - Short MSCI Emerging Markets 16.30 +1.94% 1.69%3.59% -20.37% -23.20%
104 TINY ProShares - Nanotechnology ETF 72.83 -3.08% 0.58%0.09% +41.20% +47.89%
105 UCYB ProShares - Ultra Nasdaq Cybersecurity 103.93 0.00% 2.87%1.15% +97.55% +73.10%
106 UPW ProShares Ultra Utilities 19.84 -1.02% 1.59%1.90% -7.67% -18.87%
107 REK ProShares - Short Real Estate 16.61 +1.00% 1.52%2.78% -4.45% -3.89%
108 BETH ProShares - Bitcoin & Ether Market Cap Weight… 44.68 -2.02% 0.95%19.32% -10.63% -42.86%
109 EZJ ProShares - Ultra MSCI Japan 66.57 -2.89% 2.91%2.01% +32.19% +44.32%
110 PST ProShares UltraShort 7-10 Year Treasury 25.09 -0.28% 1.40%2.39% +13.46% +14.86%
111 ION ProShares S&P Global Core Battery Metals ETF 42.44 -1.95% 0.58%1.91% -16.41% +3.41%
112 EPV ProShares UltraShort FTSE Europe 19.26 +0.89% 1.36%4.28% -12.63% -22.43%
113 EFZ ProShares - Short MSCI EAFE 23.30 +0.93% 1.44%2.91% -8.80% -13.83%
114 SKF ProShares UltraShort Financials 25.36 +1.75% 1.58%3.66% -1.97% -10.20%
115 PEX ProShares Global Listed Private Equity ETF 21.95 -1.15% 2.95%5.78% -10.24% -13.73%
116 EMSH ProShares Short Term USD Emerging Markets… 64.73 -0.17% 0.50%— — —
117 SPXB ProShares S&P 500 Bond ETF 73.19 +0.23% 0.15%— -4.59% -2.41%
118 UGE ProShares - Ultra Consumer Staples 19.57 +3.91% 2.19%2.16% +12.59% +11.46%
119 BETE ProShares - Bitcoin & Ether Equal Weight ETF 38.86 -1.75% 0.95%28.38% -13.69% -49.05%
120 FINU ProShares UltraPro Financial Select Sector 24.33 -9.69% 0.95%— -78.47% -68.58%
121 SETH ProShares - Short Ether ETF 33.33 +3.30% 1.02%30.75% -23.10% -0.06%
122 UCC ProShares - Ultra Consumer Discretionary 41.90 -2.29% 1.63%1.44% -17.95% -15.92%
123 ANEW ProShares - MSCI Transformational Changes ETF 54.66 -0.04% 0.45%0.48% +8.82% +7.37%
124 FUT ProShares Managed Futures Strategy ETF 41.93 +0.13% 0.75%— +8.72% +2.81%
125 EUDV ProShares - MSCI Europe Dividend Growers ETF 52.53 0.00% 0.55%2.08% +0.54% -0.13%
126 PLTA ProShares - Ultra PLTR 24.31 -7.55% 1.08%2.05% -7.98% -15.62%
127 XPP ProShares - Ultra FTSE China 50 19.20 0.00% 1.53%3.02% -26.86% -31.33%
128 EMDV ProShares - MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend… 47.05 -0.90% 0.60%2.31% +1.67% +5.46%
129 SIJ ProShares UltraShort Industrials 19.02 +1.79% 6.92%2.33% -17.73% -22.27%
130 RALS ProShares RAFI Long/Short 33.18 -0.20% 0.95%— +7.48% +0.79%
131 SKYU ProShares - Ultra Nasdaq Cloud Computing 51.68 -8.68% 5.04%0.41% +53.94% +39.69%
132 WYDE ProShares CDS Short North American HY Credit… 31.48 +0.85% 0.50%— -3.96% -3.09%
133 ACSP ProShares S&P 500 Autocallable Income ETF 21.75 -2.75% 0.72%10.23% — —
134 CLIX ProShares - Long Online/Short Stores ETF 58.51 -0.46% 0.65%0.48% -3.32% +0.53%
135 QQXL ProShares - Ultra QQQ Top 30 56.92 -4.48% 1.16%0.92% +37.94% +40.98%
136 FXP ProShares - UltraShort FTSE China 50 22.04 +1.57% 1.79%2.33% +18.58% +22.88%
137 DAT ProShares - Big Data Refiners ETF 53.62 -0.46% 0.58%— +18.11% +13.27%
138 EQQQ Proshares Ultra Qqq Equal Weight 39.35 -3.72% 1.12%0.01% — —
139 UJB ProShares - Ultra High Yield 74.01 0.00% 1.66%3.35% -6.32% -4.36%
140 LTL ProShares Ultra Communication Services 23.64 -2.96% 2.52%1.14% -14.20% -9.35%
141 VERS ProShares - Metaverse ETF 71.45 -1.60% 0.58%0.10% +16.03% +19.08%
142 MAKX ProShares - S&P Kensho Smart Factories ETF 66.48 -2.31% 0.58%0.08% +32.99% +33.61%
143 NVDB ProShares - Ultra NVDA 31.73 -6.00% 1.08%2.09% +19.18% +9.64%
144 UCOP ProShares Trust 43.77 +2.89% 1.04%0.40% — —
145 MZZ ProShares - UltraShort MidCap400 6.61 +2.32% 6.82%3.66% -19.00% -23.81%
146 DDG ProShares Short Oil & Gas 10.60 -1.46% 0.95%— -29.33% -39.04%
147 FINZ ProShares UltraPro Short Financial Select… 6.12 +6.07% 0.95%— +46.25% -16.08%
148 TMDV ProShares - Russell U.S. Dividend Growers ETF 50.53 -0.18% 0.35%2.59% +7.82% +8.70%
149 CTEX ProShares - S&P Kensho Cleantech ETF 30.62 0.00% 0.58%2.32% -14.80% -7.44%
150 SMN ProShares - UltraShort Materials 21.15 +0.56% 8.37%2.06% -19.92% -25.11%
151 UBR ProShares - Ultra MSCI Brazil Capped 42.38 -1.70% 5.11%1.29% +63.37% +100.84%
152 EWV ProShares UltraShort MSCI Japan 16.38 +2.86% 2.51%5.14% -37.23% -43.76%
153 YXI ProShares - Short FTSE China 50 22.75 +0.61% 2.65%2.20% +10.99% +13.33%
154 QB ProShares - Nasdaq-100 Dynamic Buffer ETF 49.07 -0.35% 0.58%0.76% +16.38% +19.43%
155 SBB ProShares - Short SmallCap600 24.25 +1.84% 2.28%2.47% -12.87% -15.95%
156 ULE ProShares - Ultra Euro 11.76 -0.80% 0.95%— -9.95% -7.42%
157 MYY ProShares - Short MidCap400 16.06 +1.67% 2.22%3.45% -9.54% -12.05%
158 RXD ProShares - UltraShort Health Care 14.16 -3.69% 6.64%2.45% -19.29% -32.41%
159 TSLI ProShares - Ultra TSLA 17.56 -6.23% 1.08%13.69% -47.24% -50.52%
160 REW ProShares - UltraShort Technology 10.90 +6.03% 2.70%5.07% -53.32% -55.23%
161 SCC ProShares UltraShort Consumer Discretionary 15.96 +2.27% 4.44%2.62% +8.75% +2.94%
162 EMTY ProShares - Decline of the Retail Store ETF 23.80 -1.18% 0.65%2.21% -1.48% +1.78%
163 FB ProShares S&P 500 Dynamic Buffer ETF 45.89 -0.11% 0.58%1.81% +8.95% +11.65%
164 EEV ProShares - UltraShort MSCI Emerging Markets 11.40 +4.25% 2.69%7.25% -41.78% -46.16%
165 CROC ProShares UltraShort Australian Dollar 50.72 +1.98% 1.03%— +4.79% +17.29%
166 OND ProShares - On-Demand ETF 33.31 +0.12% 0.58%— -19.03% -28.10%
167 EUFX ProShares Short Euro 48.53 +0.15% 0.97%— +8.05% +16.15%
168 SUPL ProShares - Supply Chain Logistics ETF 44.85 +0.47% 0.58%2.27% +12.47% +22.19%
169 SMDD ProShares - UltraPro Short MidCap400 9.14 +4.70% 3.28%3.83% -29.71% -35.86%
170 BIS ProShares - UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology 11.95 -3.04% 3.20%3.63% -35.02% -48.96%
171 TINT ProShares - Smart Materials ETF 37.90 0.00% 0.58%1.23% +13.64% +19.33%
172 SBM ProShares Short Basic Materials 46.38 +0.06% 0.95%— — —
173 BZQ ProShares - UltraShort MSCI Brazil Capped 13.92 +2.28% 1.99%7.66% -55.64% -66.28%
174 KRYP ProShares - CoinDesk 20 Crypto ETF 22.97 0.00% 0.58%0.24% — —
175 SDD ProShares - UltraShort SmallCap600 9.70 +3.97% 4.67%4.63% -25.24% -31.40%
176 SDP ProShares - UltraShort Utilities 25.18 +1.12% 5.29%2.48% -0.24% +10.58%
177 ACRT ProShares Russell 2000 Autocallable Income ETF 21.60 -2.22% 0.72%2.54% — —
178 GDXS ProShares UltraShort Gold Miners 7.05 -5.53% 0.95%— — —
179 UCOM ProShares UltraPro Communication Services… 25.22 +1.31% 0.95%— -59.41% -48.81%
180 EFU ProShares - UltraShort MSCI EAFE 7.46 +1.63% 7.29%4.13% -18.81% -26.53%
181 RB ProShares Trust - ProShares Russell 2000… 46.22 0.00% 0.58%2.33% +5.69% +11.43%
182 QQDN ProShares - UltraShort QQQ Mega 19.67 +3.27% 1.12%6.19% -25.67% -29.92%
183 SZK ProShares - UltraShort Consumer Staples 19.79 -3.91% 12.07%5.26% -19.88% -20.07%
184 SCOM ProShares UltraPro Short Communication… 24.88 -28.38% 0.95%— +22.87% -19.04%
185 UPLT ProShares Ultra Platinum K-1 Free ETF 20.13 -6.28% 1.04%1.04% — —
186 COIA ProShares Ultra COIN 7.20 -10.89% 1.08%4.80% -65.23% -87.85%
187 YCOM ProShares UltraShort Communication Services… 15.09 -0.80% 0.95%— -41.84% -50.36%
188 UPAL ProShares Ultra Palladium K-1 Free ETF 16.41 -4.33% 1.04%1.29% — —

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market