Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

All U.S.-Listed ETFs

The complete database: 7,335 active U.S.-listed ETFs. Click any ticker for the full research page.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
4101 EMPB EA Series Trust - Efficient Market Portfolio… 34.06 -0.78% 2.21%0.74% +18.16% +19.69%
4102 WAR U.S. Global Technology and Aerospace &… 27.95 -2.43% 0.60%10.57% +21.03% +10.67%
4103 RSSE FT Vest U.S. Equity Equal Weight Buffer ETF -… 23.69 -0.04% 0.85%— +10.70% +13.13%
4104 RSX VanEck Russia ETF 5.62 0.00% 0.83%0.21% 0.00% —
4105 SKHL Direxion Daily SK Hynix Bull 2X ETF 5.80 -13.04% 0.99%0.67% — —
4106 YGRN MicroSectors U.S. Big Oil Index Inverse ETNs 40.02 -37.05% 0.95%— -14.56% -15.32%
4107 GEVX Tradr 2X Long GEV Daily ETF 15.95 -2.18% 1.30%— +54.36% +66.61%
4108 PUTD Cboe(R) Validus S&P 500(R) Dynamic Putwrite… 21.61 +1.01% 0.60%— +4.74% -7.16%
4109 AUSM Allspring Ultra Short Municipal ETF 24.93 +0.13% 0.19%2.78% -0.68% -0.76%
4110 IINC Alki Consolidated Income ETF 25.49 +0.02% 0.75%2.54% — —
4111 DDTO Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 23.75 -0.34% 0.79%— +9.70% +12.61%
4112 SEPP PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - Sep 33.43 0.00% 0.50%— +8.46% +11.56%
4113 XISE FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer & Premium Income… 30.31 -0.27% 0.85%6.01% -0.30% +0.76%
4114 RNLC First Trust Large Cap US Equity Select ETF 36.26 -0.21% 0.60%1.60% +8.61% +25.24%
4115 BIGY YieldMax Target 12 Big 50 Option Income ETF 51.27 -1.63% 1.09%12.30% -2.40% -1.23%
4116 FEBZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (February) ETF 40.73 -1.04% 0.79%2.96% +8.21% +7.33%
4117 QBTX Investment Managers Series Trust II - Tradr… 11.05 -15.52% 1.30%39.50% -66.60% -91.38%
4118 MVPL Miller Value Partners Leverage ETF 43.62 -2.24% 0.88%0.91% +20.07% +21.95%
4119 LDEM iShares ESG MSCI EM Leaders ETF 58.30 -2.69% 0.16%3.04% +0.33% -1.75%
4120 RSDE First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 23.90 -0.29% 0.85%— +9.53% +12.05%
4121 RMIF LHA Risk-Managed Income ETF 24.11 +0.04% 1.68%3.88% -2.74% -3.60%
4122 HXE Mast HedgeIndex Adaptive Equities ETF 25.74 -0.56% 0.99%— — —
4123 DDTS Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 22.99 -0.61% 0.79%— +7.69% +10.60%
4124 THYM T. Rowe Price High Income Municipal ETF 48.16 +0.22% 0.32%3.88% -3.86% —
4125 AMDG Leverage Shares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF 98.22 -13.06% 0.75%3.02% +270.78% +155.72%
4126 APRP PGIM Rock ETF Trust - PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12… 33.46 -0.36% 0.50%— +12.57% +15.65%
4127 SCSB Sterling Capital Funds - Sterling Capital… 24.60 0.00% 0.33%2.98% — —
4128 AUGP PGIM Rock ETF Trust - PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12… 34.01 -0.69% 0.50%— +9.32% +12.47%
4129 JHMS John Hancock Multifactor Consumer Staples ETF 35.43 +1.25% 0.40%— -4.50% -0.26%
4130 MAYP PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - May 33.30 -0.53% 0.50%— +7.73% +10.59%
4131 GENM Genter Capital Municipal Quality Intermediate… 9.98 +0.01% 0.39%3.02% -2.96% -3.43%
4132 FPWR First Trust EIP Power Solutions ETF 36.29 +1.90% 0.96%2.14% +9.84% +7.27%
4133 NRSH Aztlan North America Nearshoring Stock… 29.11 -2.31% 0.76%0.33% +26.20% +23.63%
4134 MMK State Street Prime Money Market ETF 100.19 +0.02% 0.18%2.30% — —
4135 TIIV ETF Series Solutions - AAM Todd International… 29.84 0.00% 0.54%2.95% +11.05% +14.89%
4136 SPIT F/m Emerald Special Situations ETF 28.40 -3.02% 0.89%6.56% +9.47% +4.59%
4137 CCFE Concourse Capital Focused Equity ETF 24.26 +0.82% 0.96%0.02% -8.29% -9.01%
4138 GFGF Guru Favorite Stocks ETF 35.94 -2.27% 0.66%0.21% +1.40% +7.21%
4139 DDTZ Innovator ETFs Trust - Equity Dual… 19.93 0.00% 0.79%— — —
4140 TWIO Trajan Wealth Income Opportunities ETF 9.06 +0.44% 0.85%— +1.23% +3.19%
4141 FOPC The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II - Frontier… 24.57 +0.12% 0.87%4.51% -3.99% -5.29%
4142 HEAL Global X HealthTech ETF 29.65 -2.37% 0.50%0.24% +1.48% -8.68%
4143 CIZ VictoryShares Developed Enhanced Volatility… 32.04 0.00% 0.51%— +6.20% +12.58%
4144 ZIG The Acquirers Fund 39.82 +0.17% 0.75%1.74% +9.58% +9.16%
4145 YLCO Global X YieldCo & Renewable Energy Income ETF 18.14 -1.14% 0.65%3.24% -7.32% -16.88%
4146 DDTN Innovator Equity Dual Directional 10 Buffer… 21.07 -0.54% 0.79%— +9.91% —
4147 NBIZ Tradr 2X Short NBIS Daily ETF 37.05 +24.83% 1.49%— — —
4148 HOMZ Hoya Capital Housing ETF 40.86 -0.20% 0.30%2.99% -9.92% -9.98%
4149 DFTT DF Tactical 30 ETF 29.11 -1.89% 0.70%0.14% +15.98% —
4150 OCTM FT Vest U.S. Equity Max Buffer ETF - October 34.34 +0.03% 0.85%— +5.14% +6.35%
4151 HXC Investment Managers Series Trust III - Mast… 26.04 -0.23% 0.69%— -99.65% -99.68%
4152 WBIG WBI BullBear Yield 3000 ETF 26.41 -0.53% 1.44%1.11% +12.64% +12.07%
4153 IBIB iShares iBonds Oct 2025 Term TIPS ETF 25.32 +0.06% 0.10%— 0.00% +0.16%
4154 TJAN Innovator Equity Defined Protec 28.70 -0.05% 0.79%— +4.98% +6.30%
4155 KRUZ Unusual Whales Subversive Republican Trading… 30.95 -0.50% 0.83%0.81% -8.04% +0.45%
4156 VDIG Vanguard Wellesley Income Fund - Vanguard… 64.81 +0.20% 0.40%0.12% +5.62% —
4157 IBX Investment Managers Series Trust II - Tradr… 17.02 -1.68% 1.30%— — —
4158 BLHY Virtus Newfleet High Yield Bond ETF 20.95 +0.43% 0.39%5.31% +4.18% +4.08%
4159 DDTG Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 19.71 +0.34% 0.79%— — —
4160 TPUT T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Market… 25.16 -0.14% 0.25%1.64% — —
4161 KMAR Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator U.S. Small… 31.07 -1.02% 0.79%— +8.40% +11.23%
4162 CPSO Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 28.41 -0.24% 0.69%— +4.99% +5.97%
4163 ZHDG Zega Buy & Hedge ETF 23.82 -1.17% 0.95%2.44% +5.24% +5.56%
4164 CIL VictoryShares International Volatility Wtd ETF 56.91 +0.14% 0.60%0.22% +5.43% +30.77%
4165 STRN SMART Trend 25 ETF 26.07 -2.05% 0.59%0.16% +18.48% +19.24%
4166 LKOR Northern Trust Credit-Scored US Long… 38.88 -0.30% 0.16%6.14% -8.41% -11.60%
4167 OTGL OTG Latin America ETF 11.34 -0.05% 0.95%2.43% +12.95% +20.90%
4168 PQAP PGIM Nasdaq-100 Buffer 12 ETF - April 32.81 -0.83% 0.50%0.01% +14.66% +17.79%
4169 VSHY Virtus Newfleet Short Duration High Yield… 21.29 -0.53% 0.39%6.32% -2.34% -3.14%
4170 OBND State Street Loomis Sayles Opportunistic Bond… 24.73 -0.28% 0.55%6.67% -5.05% -5.88%
4171 MFSD MFS Active Short Duration Income ETF 24.78 +0.08% 0.25%0.27% — —
4172 DRV Direxion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X ETF 21.30 -1.16% 1.07%3.12% -19.68% -12.70%
4173 GAZ iPath Series B Bloomberg Natural Gas Subindex… 9.74 -0.31% 0.45%— -55.89% -78.31%
4174 RFFC ALPS Active Equity Opportunity ETF 77.18 0.00% 0.48%0.63% +14.25% +19.75%
4175 AEMB American Century Emerging Markets Bond ETF 39.18 +0.08% 0.39%— +2.59% +11.62%
4176 FTXD First Trust Nasdaq Retail ETF 33.16 -2.01% 0.60%1.10% +3.72% +7.54%
4177 MSFW Roundhill Investments - MSFT WeeklyPay ETF 33.46 -2.49% 1.00%29.39% -14.90% -26.20%
4178 IMSI Invesco Municipal Strategic Income ETF 51.54 +0.25% 0.39%4.22% +0.27% +0.35%
4179 CVRD Madison Covered Call ETF 18.50 0.00% 0.92%7.60% +0.49% +0.11%
4180 FDNI First Trust Dow Jones International Internet… 26.48 -0.24% 0.65%1.43% -21.95% -28.54%
4181 PLTD Direxion Shares ETF Trust - Direxion Daily… 4.78 +7.06% 0.99%3.87% -27.54% -30.49%
4182 EGIS 2ndVote Society Defended ETF 36.82 +0.32% 0.75%— +12.58% +11.04%
4183 TMET iShares Transition-Enabling Metals ETF 32.40 +1.16% 0.49%12.97% +7.49% +25.96%
4184 HEQQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Hedged Equity Laddered… 61.29 -1.35% 0.50%0.17% +5.06% +7.11%
4185 SUIS Canary Staked SUI ETF 26.37 -1.95% 0.75%— — —
4186 XLVI State Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR… 26.92 +0.30% 0.35%12.21% +1.85% +5.57%
4187 SNLN Highland/iBoxx Senior Loan ETF 14.62 +0.65% 0.56%— +0.21% -1.68%
4188 XLKI State Street Technology Select Sector SPDR… 25.50 -2.37% 0.35%18.94% +0.55% -1.39%
4189 JIDA JPMorgan ActiveBuilders International Equity… 43.95 +1.47% 0.25%— — —
4190 EGUS iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Growth ETF 57.68 -1.87% 0.18%0.20% +8.98% +12.68%
4191 GMEU ETF Opportunities Trust - T-Rex 2X Long GME… 10.50 -9.25% 1.50%— +20.55% -15.93%
4192 ONEO State Street SPDR Russell 1000 Momentum Focus… 152.10 -0.35% 0.20%1.24% +17.55% +20.17%
4193 MAGA Truth Social America First ETF 55.72 +0.37% 0.72%1.48% +8.44% +8.56%
4194 QQQN VictoryShares Nasdaq Next 50 ETF 31.65 0.00% 0.18%— +16.57% +37.61%
4195 JUNZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (June) ETF 35.70 -0.84% 0.79%2.10% +9.26% +9.49%
4196 AGOV ETC Gavekal Asia Pacific Government Bond ETF 73.10 +0.74% 0.50%— -7.43% -9.93%
4197 NURE Nuveen Short-Term REIT 30.58 +0.72% 0.35%4.26% +8.59% +7.83%
4198 XNAV FundX Aggressive ETF 87.44 -2.36% 1.27%0.54% +8.14% +9.85%
4199 RGTX Daily Target 2X Long RGTI ETF 5.03 -13.13% 1.56%1.31% -89.65% -98.47%
4200 GK AdvisorShares Gerber Kawasaki ETF 27.95 -2.18% 1.31%0.08% +9.09% +6.76%
← Previous Page 42 / 74 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. A dash means the source has not published a value for that field.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market