Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

990 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
501 CCRP Columbia Corporate Bond ETF 18.83 0.00% 0.49%3.81% -5.71% —
502 QFF Qualivian Focus Fund ETF 24.01 -1.96% 0.50%— — —
503 PSR Invesco Active U.S. Real Estate ETF 99.17 +1.22% 0.35%2.77% +8.40% +4.76%
504 KJUN Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator U.S. Small… 28.86 -0.08% 0.79%— +3.47% +5.09%
505 EHLS Even Herd Long Short ETF 24.35 -2.79% 2.62%— +6.69% +6.91%
506 POW VistaShares Electrification Supercycle ETF 22.41 -6.94% 0.75%0.16% +22.42% —
507 QLDY Defiance Nasdaq 100 LightningSpread Income ETF 37.84 -3.13% 1.04%44.33% -16.75% -22.82%
508 TLIE American Beacon The London Company Income… 25.81 0.00% 0.67%— — —
509 JANT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Jan ETF 45.31 -0.83% 0.74%— +10.79% +14.17%
510 LCO LOGIQ Contrarian Opportunities ETF 26.03 -2.59% 1.13%— — —
511 NMAY Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Growth-100… 29.71 -1.63% 0.79%— +8.49% +10.27%
512 HUSV First Trust Horizon Managed Volatility… 41.67 +1.45% 0.70%1.43% +6.19% +3.80%
513 ACEI Innovator Equity Autocallable Income Strategy… 23.43 -1.47% 0.79%11.68% -3.49% -5.07%
514 ARLU AIM ETF Products Trust - AllianzIM U.S.… 32.38 -1.01% 0.74%— +7.92% +9.11%
515 NCPB Nuveen Core Plus Bond 24.11 +0.60% 0.31%5.35% -5.07% -6.18%
516 FDIV MarketDesk Focused U.S. Dividend ETF 27.95 +1.65% 0.35%2.44% +1.50% +1.99%
517 BRCE MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 29.92 -1.68% 0.24%0.69% +17.58% —
518 THMZ Lazard Equity Megatrends ETF 33.55 -2.22% 0.60%0.39% +4.94% +5.65%
519 BAMB Brookstone Intermediate Bond ETF 25.35 +0.88% 0.95%3.12% -4.70% -6.30%
520 FFGX Fidelity Covington Trust - Fidelity… 32.10 -2.33% 0.55%1.74% +7.67% +8.88%
521 EVPF Eaton Vance Preferred Securities and Income… 48.26 +0.05% 0.20%3.19% — —
522 KWH GMO Power Infrastructure ETF 22.95 -1.80% 0.60%— — —
523 EVYM Eaton Vance High Income Municipal ETF 47.98 +1.06% 0.40%5.18% -4.92% -5.43%
524 DECU AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped Dec… 29.47 -1.25% 0.74%— +8.98% +10.31%
525 MYLD Cambria ETF Trust - Cambria Micro and… 32.79 0.00% 0.62%2.34% +22.33% +27.08%
526 XAPR FT Vest U.S. Equity Enhance & Moderate Buffer… 38.65 -0.39% 0.85%— +6.48% +7.90%
527 DUKZ Ocean Park Diversified Income ETF 24.69 +0.06% 3.47%3.83% -2.37% -3.97%
528 QIS Simplify Multi-QIS Alternative ETF 11.41 0.00% 1.21%5.25% -23.11% -41.25%
529 FEBU AIM ETF Products Trust - AllianzIM U.S.… 30.31 0.00% 0.74%— +9.46% +10.46%
530 QQQT NASDAQ 100 Income Target ETF 17.09 -2.87% 1.20%20.51% +0.94% -4.59%
531 KYLD Kurv ETF Trust - Kurv High Income ETF 18.23 -4.75% 1.24%30.05% -10.98% —
532 LSTB Natixis ETF Trust Natixis Loomis Sayles Total… 24.06 0.00% 0.39%1.47% — —
533 MYCF State Street My2026 Corporate Bond ETF 25.05 +0.04% 0.15%4.30% -0.02% -0.30%
534 HXA Mast HedgeIndex Corporate Arbitrage ETF 25.13 0.00% 0.99%— — —
535 LSCP The Natixis Loomis Sayles Dynamic Core Plus… 24.07 0.00% 0.39%1.31% — —
536 MYCJ State Street My2030 Corporate Bond ETF 24.11 +0.50% 0.15%4.68% -4.04% -4.65%
537 YCLO Franklin BSP CLO ETF 25.10 -0.04% 0.35%1.51% — —
538 XIJN First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 30.71 -0.28% 0.85%6.90% -0.69% -0.57%
539 GABF Gabelli Financial Services Opportunities ETF 43.28 +1.17% 1.64%2.12% -7.39% -10.12%
540 NDIA Global X - India Active ETF 26.37 -0.25% 0.75%1.24% -11.28% -11.42%
541 RSBY Return Stacked Bonds & Futures Yield ETF 18.55 +2.10% 1.01%1.75% +18.00% +8.87%
542 TDSB ETC Cabana Target Beta ETF 24.79 -0.08% 0.22%1.90% +3.51% +3.68%
543 WEEL Peerless Option Income Wheel ETF 19.64 -1.01% 1.24%12.88% -1.25% -2.22%
544 CLOO NYLI Investment Grade CLO ETF 25.18 +0.08% 0.25%1.79% — —
545 ASIA Matthews Pacific Tiger Active ETF ASIA 36.99 -2.59% 0.79%0.94% +11.21% +11.63%
546 OVB Overlay Shares Core Bond ETF 19.77 +0.43% 0.79%6.20% -4.04% -5.61%
547 NMAR Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Growth-100… 32.78 -1.12% 0.79%— +12.33% +14.59%
548 FGSM The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II - Frontier… 34.09 -0.71% 0.82%1.42% +14.09% +16.81%
549 MDLV Morgan Dempsey Large Cap Value ETF 31.64 +1.39% 0.58%2.61% +10.01% +12.10%
550 XRLX FundX Investment Conservative ETF 48.13 -1.27% 1.20%2.62% +6.09% +4.64%
551 NMB Simplify National Muni Bond ETF 23.71 +1.15% 0.52%5.16% -6.26% -8.88%
552 BAMA Brookstone Active ETF 36.05 -1.35% 0.95%1.43% +7.76% +8.20%
553 CFIT Cambria ETF Trust - Cambria Fixed Income… 24.94 -0.02% 0.64%3.08% -0.78% -2.02%
554 CVAR ETF Opportunities Trust - Cultivar ETF 32.23 +1.72% 0.87%1.37% +11.61% +11.10%
555 NUIB Nuveen Impact Bond ETF 25.15 +0.80% 0.37%— — —
556 AVGW Roundhill Investments - AVGO WeeklyPay ETF 28.19 -5.09% 1.00%74.14% -37.78% -44.35%
557 ACKY VistaShares Target 15 ACKtivist Distribution… 17.43 -0.49% 0.95%15.97% -10.85% -12.41%
558 PSIL AdvisorShares Psychedelics ETF 20.95 -0.33% 1.84%8.01% +22.42% +5.05%
559 ACQQ ProShares Nasdaq-100 Autocallable Income ETF 22.60 -5.98% 0.72%2.06% — —
560 AIYY YieldMax AI Option Income Strategy ETF 7.43 +1.28% 0.99%89.71% -57.31% -71.13%
561 KMAY Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator U.S. Small… 29.53 -0.15% 0.79%— +4.52% +6.33%
562 RIFR Russell Investments Exchange Traded Funds -… 28.67 +1.61% 0.59%0.89% +9.42% +7.25%
563 COIW Roundhill Investments - COIN WeeklyPay ETF 7.55 -5.68% 0.99%126.18% -59.69% -78.72%
564 MYCG State Street My2027 Corporate Bond ETF 24.91 +0.06% 0.15%4.29% -0.60% -0.88%
565 BAMO Brookstone Opportunities ETF 34.87 -0.64% 0.95%1.35% +7.77% +8.57%
566 RILA Indexperts Gorilla Aggressive Growth ETF 12.11 -1.73% 0.50%0.12% +6.57% +4.23%
567 MAYU AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped May… 34.52 -0.92% 0.74%— +10.61% +11.71%
568 CCSO Carbon Collective Climate Solutions U.S.… 24.07 -2.32% 0.35%0.63% +0.27% -3.31%
569 DAK EA Series Trust - Dakota Active Equity ETF 29.68 -1.61% 0.43%0.80% +13.23% +14.22%
570 SSXU Day Hagan Smart Sector International ETF 34.27 -1.73% 1.22%2.62% +1.50% +1.68%
571 AUGZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (August) ETF 45.88 -1.08% 0.79%3.31% +9.78% +7.27%
572 OCTZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (October) ETF 46.20 -1.12% 0.79%3.64% +9.79% +6.85%
573 KNO AXS Knowledge Leaders ETF 63.05 -0.96% 0.78%0.87% +24.23% +25.21%
574 AAPW Roundhill Investments - AAPL WeeklyPay ETF 42.12 +1.18% 1.00%26.02% +2.94% +0.43%
575 TSCM TimesSquare Quality Mid Cap Growth ETF 18.62 -2.53% 0.55%— -3.38% —
576 ARKY ARK Active Autocallable Income ETF 19.79 -0.93% 0.85%1.36% — —
577 XJUL FT Vest U.S. Equity Enhance & Moderate Buffer… 41.73 -0.60% 0.85%— +7.39% +9.01%
578 BDGS Bridges Capital Tactical ETF 36.87 -1.77% 0.78%0.51% +8.18% +8.46%
579 EMSF Matthews Emerging Markets Sustainable Future… 35.60 -2.91% 0.79%1.46% +29.29% +22.31%
580 TFFI Chesapeake Trend-Following Fixed Income ETF 21.20 -1.35% 1.01%— — —
581 KNOV Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator U.S. Small… 31.38 -0.19% 0.79%— +10.43% +11.37%
582 JANZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (January) ETF 41.46 -1.21% 0.80%1.29% +10.13% +9.96%
583 DARP Tidal Trust II Grizzle Growth ETF 53.47 -4.77% 0.75%0.35% +24.16% +32.36%
584 BAMY Brookstone Yield ETF 26.55 +0.13% 0.95%7.13% -4.62% -5.10%
585 AUGU AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped Aug… 32.05 -0.97% 0.74%— +9.83% +10.93%
586 MATE Man ETF Series Trust - Man Active Trend… 31.15 -4.01% 0.97%— +25.53% —
587 GAEM Simplify Gamma Emerging Market Bond ETF 25.88 +0.23% 0.96%6.20% -3.10% -2.88%
588 RMME Rareview Government Money Market ETF 100.29 +0.02% 0.50%2.74% +0.21% —
589 KSEP Innovator U.S. Small Cap Power Buffer ETF -… 30.51 +0.02% 0.79%— +9.58% +10.33%
590 TEK iShares Technology Opportunities Active ETF 35.85 -5.03% 0.77%1.26% +25.83% +19.54%
591 KFEB Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator U.S. Small… 30.43 0.00% 0.79%— +11.71% +12.16%
592 OAKG Oakmark Global Large Cap ETF 27.03 +0.42% 0.67%0.04% +4.78% —
593 FCBD The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II - Frontier… 24.90 +0.73% 0.84%4.13% -3.06% -4.19%
594 QIDX Indexperts Quality Earnings Focused ETF 11.57 -0.26% 0.50%0.91% +8.11% +6.03%
595 YSPC YIELDMAX SPCX OPTION INCOME STRATEGY ETF 42.91 -7.72% 1.01%16.25% — —
596 TMGN ETF Opportunities Trust - Tappalpha Cboe… 25.06 -3.56% 0.88%3.34% — —
597 QTAC Q3 All-Season Tactical Advantage ETF 23.48 -4.79% 1.78%0.06% -2.37% —
598 MARO YieldMax MARA Option Income Strategy ETF 2.41 -6.88% 1.00%242.36% -65.57% -85.56%
599 JULZ Trueshares Structured Outcome (July) ETF 46.16 -0.71% 0.79%10.85% +10.38% -0.30%
600 BUIL Rebuild America ETF 22.37 -6.26% 0.65%— — —
← Previous Page 6 / 10 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsMunicipal BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

TechnologyFinancialsReal Estate / REITsEnergyHealthcareInfrastructureIndustrialsClean EnergyMaterials

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market