Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

5,950 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
4301 SZNE Pacer CFRA-Stovall Equal Weight Seasonal… 38.21 0.00% 0.60%0.85% +9.57% +12.17%
4302 JJG iPath Series B Bloomberg Grains Subindex… 70.51 0.00% 0.45%— — —
4303 HIYY YieldMax HIMS Option Income Strategy ETF 11.58 -1.86% 1.01%147.24% -52.07% -74.77%
4304 GULF WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund 16.34 +0.80% 0.88%— -18.61% -21.61%
4305 CHIL Global X MSCI China Large-Cap 50 ETF 33.79 +1.50% 0.29%— -14.48% -5.75%
4306 CPRA Calamos Russell 2000 Structured Alt… 27.81 -0.18% 0.69%— +4.97% +6.83%
4307 MYMJ State Street My2030 Municipal Bond ETF 24.01 +0.38% 0.20%2.99% -3.70% -3.59%
4308 KBFR Innovator U.S. Small Cap Managed 10 Buffer ETF 26.37 -0.39% 0.79%0.47% — —
4309 BITY Amplify Bitcoin 2% Monthly Option Income ETF 27.60 +0.71% 0.65%30.59% -30.44% -49.84%
4310 FSBD FIDELITY SUSTAINABLE CORE PLUS BOND ETF 47.77 -0.13% 0.36%0.31% +3.02% +1.94%
4311 FSST FIDELITY SUSTAINABLE US EQUITY ETF 30.89 -0.13% 0.61%— +15.18% +11.80%
4312 NDVG Nuveen Dividend Growth 33.68 -2.81% 0.65%3.87% -5.02% +9.56%
4313 XUSM MarketDesk International Momentum ETF 24.18 -0.61% 0.75%— — —
4314 SUBZ Roundhill Streaming Services & Technology ETF 7.43 -0.34% 0.75%— -17.91% -43.20%
4315 CLUB Billionaires Club ETF 26.04 0.00% 0.85%0.07% — —
4316 PQSG PGIM ETF Trust - PGIM QMA Strategic Alpha… 72.53 -0.97% —— — —
4317 WMTI REX WMT Growth & Income ETF 19.71 -0.20% 0.99%36.25% -26.11% —
4318 TEMX Touchstone ETF Trust - Capital Emerging… 36.49 -1.68% 2.72%0.87% +25.08% +29.35%
4319 THCX The Cannabis ETF 16.60 +0.35% 0.75%— -1.66% -30.25%
4320 QBF Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Uncapped… 18.56 +0.59% 0.79%1.60% -13.87% -33.03%
4321 MNRS Grayscale Bitcoin Miners ETF 38.56 +2.48% 0.59%0.42% +23.04% -3.25%
4322 JHDV John Hancock Investments - U.S. High Dividend… 46.15 +0.03% 0.34%2.24% +15.93% +19.16%
4323 RDMX SPDR Bloomberg SASB Developed Markets Ex US… 26.12 +0.34% 0.12%— — —
4324 ERET iShares Environmentally Aware Real Estate ETF 26.99 +0.11% 0.30%3.57% +0.87% +0.87%
4325 RFCI ALPS Dynamic Core Income ETF 21.49 +0.06% 0.51%4.74% -5.33% -6.00%
4326 AVIE Avantis Inflation Focused Equity ETF 80.45 0.00% 0.25%1.46% +22.20% +28.62%
4327 SMEZ SPDR EURO STOXX Small Cap ETF 75.05 +0.28% 0.45%— +5.42% +61.34%
4328 AGIQ SoFi Agentic AI ETF 26.92 -0.35% 0.69%1.67% +18.87% +22.65%
4329 SBUG iPath Silver ETN 33.08 +0.73% 0.27%— — —
4330 HLGE Hartford Longevity Economy ETF 31.93 0.00% 0.44%— +2.66% +5.36%
4331 HVAC AdvisorShares HVAC and Industrials ETF 33.82 -0.75% —0.19% +10.11% +12.03%
4332 KOIN Capital Link Global Fintech Leaders ETF 33.16 -0.24% 0.75%— +6.86% +16.19%
4333 CNCR Loncar Cancer Immunotherapy ETF 9.02 +1.58% 0.79%— -26.73% -38.81%
4334 JDIV JPMorgan Dividend Leaders ETF 56.66 -0.33% 0.47%1.68% +6.04% +7.79%
4335 RWUI Direxion FTSE Russell US Over International… 68.76 -7.81% 0.59%— +8.38% +20.18%
4336 USBF iShares USD Bond Factor ETF 84.85 +0.07% 0.18%— -0.39% +3.50%
4337 IIGV Invesco Investment Grade Value ETF 23.08 +0.04% 0.13%— +2.12% -6.12%
4338 HEWC iShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada ETF 28.83 +0.12% 0.53%— -0.10% -6.55%
4339 SPDG State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P Sector… 45.52 +0.47% 0.05%2.75% +11.16% +16.89%
4340 ABCS Alpha Blue Capital US Small-Mid Cap Dynamic… 34.36 +0.20% 0.42%1.13% +12.73% +17.20%
4341 EDGE EA Series Trust - MRBL Enhanced Equity ETF 52.99 +0.15% 0.74%— +16.54% +24.70%
4342 NVIT YieldMax NVDA Performance & Distribution… 50.75 +0.51% 1.08%21.16% +1.77% —
4343 BKLG BNY Mellon US Large Cap Equity Growth ETF 26.39 0.00% 0.10%0.12% — —
4344 GRN iPath Series B Carbon ETN 35.42 +0.74% 0.75%— +2.78% +11.62%
4345 COPA Themes Copper Miners ETF 51.69 -1.55% 0.35%3.54% +20.34% +39.11%
4346 MAGC Roundhill Investments - China Magnificent… 17.84 +0.33% 0.59%5.40% -25.19% -33.07%
4347 UPWD JPMorgan Social Advancement ETF 57.08 +0.06% 0.49%— 0.00% +13.84%
4348 ARIA ARIA Opportunities ETF 25.99 +0.01% 0.72%— — —
4349 WCEO Hypatia Women CEO ETF 37.95 -0.04% 0.85%0.56% +15.34% +20.65%
4350 QGTA IQ Leaders GTAA Tracker ETF 23.96 +0.66% 0.37%— -5.55% +0.91%
4351 ALDB Etf Series Solutions - Aptus Laddered Deep… 26.10 0.00% 0.30%— — —
4352 BRAZ Global X - Brazil Active ETF 37.30 -1.54% 0.75%2.10% +38.53% +54.53%
4353 PWER Nomura Energy Transition ETF 45.40 +1.04% 0.79%1.09% +28.30% +38.12%
4354 RANK DEFIANCE KSM TIPRANKS ANALYST ETF 19.30 -1.01% 0.60%— — —
4355 ZHOK SPDR Solactive Hong Kong ETF 72.30 +0.28% 0.14%— +9.30% +38.51%
4356 QSML WisdomTree U.S. SmallCap Quality Growth Fund 33.26 -0.09% 0.38%0.54% +15.67% +22.57%
4357 FIZY Fitz-Gerald Must Have Portfolio® and Options… 26.47 -0.26% 0.99%2.10% — —
4358 INFR ClearBridge Sustainable Infrastructure ETF 27.74 +0.40% 0.59%1.71% +1.43% +24.51%
4359 WSMD Wasatch Small/Mid Cap ETF 23.88 -0.07% 0.75%— — —
4360 ELQD iShares ESG Advanced Investment Grade… 82.61 +0.03% 0.18%— +3.12% -1.74%
4361 TDOT 21shares Polkadot ETF Shares of Beneficial… 14.13 -3.15% 0.30%1.32% — —
4362 LJAN Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Premium… 24.73 +0.06% 0.79%4.90% +0.57% +0.20%
4363 SMLL Harbor Active Small Cap ETF (SMLL) 20.58 +0.03% 0.80%2.29% +3.28% +1.00%
4364 MSFY Kurv Yield Premium Strategy Microsoft (MSFT)… 22.12 +0.64% 1.15%20.47% -9.36% -19.01%
4365 NTKI Nationwide Russell 2000 Risk-Managed Income… 19.01 -0.10% 0.70%— — —
4366 GDOG Grayscale Dogecoin Trust ETF 9.89 -1.10% 0.35%— -27.38% —
4367 LVOL American Century Low Volatility ETF 51.47 +1.09% 0.29%— -5.47% +5.08%
4368 MVIN Natixis Seeyond International Minimum… 41.16 +0.84% 0.56%— -6.91% -9.37%
4369 GLCN VanEck China Growth Leaders ETF 21.08 -0.41% 0.60%— — —
4370 TERM EquityCompass Tactical Risk Manager ETF 22.15 +0.61% 0.67%— — —
4371 BTEK BlackRock Future Tech ETF 23.18 +0.01% 0.88%— — -12.23%
4372 GSFP Goldman Sachs Future Planet Equity ETF 33.78 +0.06% 0.75%— +10.39% +9.64%
4373 PYPY YieldMax PYPL Option Income Strategy ETF 26.10 +0.31% 1.31%49.10% -36.27% -51.95%
4374 EQLT iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Quality Factor… 37.18 -0.35% 0.35%2.42% +22.13% +29.01%
4375 MFIG Motley Fool Innovative Growth ETF 21.96 -0.43% 0.50%— +10.28% —
4376 VBCH Vanguard Target Maturity 2034 Corporate Bond… 71.79 -0.02% 0.08%2.62% — —
4377 HIPR Direxion High Growth ETF 71.25 -1.10% 0.40%— — —
4378 CAS Simplify China A Shares PLUS Income ETF 22.79 +0.28% 0.88%62.71% -8.86% -32.06%
4379 UXJA First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 39.59 -0.01% 0.85%— +14.99% +20.55%
4380 SUPP TCW Transform Supply Chain ETF 78.66 -0.10% 0.75%— +13.10% +13.24%
4381 PQSV PGIM ETF Trust - PGIM QMA Strategic Alpha… 66.25 -0.45% —— — —
4382 CCML Roundhill MLCC & Electronic Components ETF 25.80 -2.49% 0.65%— — —
4383 EMES Harbor Emerging Markets Select ETF (EMES) 27.71 0.00% 0.65%0.43% +23.37% +29.24%
4384 WABF Western Asset Bond ETF 23.64 +0.12% 0.35%5.64% -6.73% -7.27%
4385 BETH ProShares - Bitcoin & Ether Market Cap Weight… 45.63 +0.43% 0.95%19.38% -10.92% -42.68%
4386 ILIT iShares Lithium Miners and Producers ETF 11.44 -2.64% 0.47%2.74% -24.82% -4.00%
4387 MYCL State Street My2032 Corporate Bond ETF 23.62 -0.04% 0.15%4.83% -5.44% -5.63%
4388 VBCI Vanguard Target Maturity 2035 Corporate Bond… 71.41 -0.02% 0.08%2.63% — —
4389 XHYT BondBloxx USD High Yield Bond Telecom, Media… 33.72 -0.36% 0.35%4.62% -2.60% -2.09%
4390 JANH Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Premium… 24.83 +0.02% 0.79%6.25% +0.77% +0.32%
4391 BFIX Build Bond Innovation ETF 24.75 +0.26% 0.45%3.63% -2.65% -2.96%
4392 JHID John Hancock International High Dividend ETF 42.25 +0.86% 0.46%3.62% +10.01% +19.52%
4393 RESD WisdomTree International ESG Fund 29.27 +0.41% 0.30%— -0.24% +8.48%
4394 RWGV Direxion Russell 1000 Growth Over Value ETF 86.03 -1.83% 0.62%— -35.22% -27.38%
4395 SLIM The Obesity ETF 33.25 -8.06% 0.35%— -13.72% -7.24%
4396 JHCS John Hancock Multifactor Media and… 24.27 +0.01% 0.40%— — —
4397 AMU UBS ETRACS Alerian MLP Index ETN 8.43 -0.30% 0.80%— -38.42% -33.47%
4398 DOJE ETF Opportunities Trust - REX-Osprey DOGE ETF 7.77 -1.10% 1.50%— -27.96% -63.76%
4399 SMDY Syntax Stratified MidCap 44.16 +0.26% 0.35%— +8.05% +19.75%
4400 HDAW Xtrackers MSCI All World ex US High Dividend… 25.36 0.00% 0.20%— +3.64% +8.79%
← Previous Page 44 / 60 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market