Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

164 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
101 MMCA NYLI MacKay California Muni Intermediate ETF 20.78 -0.14% 0.45%3.37% -4.67% -4.67%
102 BSMM Invesco BulletShares (R) 2022 Municipal Bond… 25.23 -0.12% 0.18%— -0.63% -0.59%
103 FTOH Putnam ETF Trust - Franklin Ohio Municipal… 8.00 +0.17% 0.36%3.65% -4.77% —
104 BSMZ Invesco BulletShares 2035 Municipal Bond ETF 23.92 -0.11% 0.18%3.82% -5.58% -5.66%
105 TAFL Alliance Bernstein - AB Tax-Aware Long… 23.64 -0.13% 0.28%4.35% -5.32% -6.22%
106 PMIO PGIM Municipal Income Opportunities ETF 49.39 +0.17% 0.25%3.95% -3.29% -3.62%
107 EVYM Eaton Vance High Income Municipal ETF 47.47 -0.13% 0.40%5.17% -4.81% -5.13%
108 MNBD ALPS BBH Intermediate Municipal Bond ETF 24.93 -0.30% 0.44%3.47% -3.70% -3.88%
109 GMNY Goldman Sachs Dynamic New York Municipal… 48.24 -0.15% 0.35%3.51% -3.28% -3.28%
110 FLMB Franklin Municipal Green Bond ETF 22.23 -0.14% 0.30%4.44% -6.43% -6.78%
111 MINN Mairs & Power Minnesota Municipal Bond ETF 21.04 +0.05% 0.25%3.25% -6.74% -6.24%
112 NMB Simplify National Muni Bond ETF 23.45 0.00% 0.52%5.16% -6.24% -8.00%
113 RJMI RJ Eagle Municipal Income ETF 24.33 -0.10% 0.41%3.27% -4.77% -4.40%
114 TXXI BondBloxx IR+M Tax-Aware Intermediate… 48.52 -0.04% 0.35%3.58% -4.07% -4.35%
115 ZMUN F/m Ultrashort Tax-Free Municipal ETF 49.83 +0.03% 0.30%3.59% -0.56% -0.62%
116 PVI Invesco Floating Rate Municipal Income ETF 24.96 +0.17% 0.25%2.41% +0.20% +0.44%
117 MMHI NYLIM MacKay Muni High Income ETF 25.41 -0.27% 0.40%— — —
118 THYM T. Rowe Price High Income Municipal ETF 48.01 -0.31% 0.32%3.88% -3.85% —
119 GENM Genter Capital Municipal Quality Intermediate… 9.99 +0.20% 0.39%3.02% -3.11% -3.58%
120 IMSI Invesco Municipal Strategic Income ETF 51.54 +0.25% 0.39%4.22% +0.27% +0.35%
121 RMNY Rockefeller New York Municipal Bond ETF 23.32 +0.17% 0.55%4.57% -4.90% -5.63%
122 IBMU iShares Trust - iShares iBonds Dec 2032 Term… 24.57 -0.06% 0.10%1.24% — —
123 MMMA NYLI MacKay Muni Allocation ETF 24.22 +0.14% 0.40%3.53% -3.51% —
124 FMNY First Trust New York Municipal High Income ETF 25.18 -0.16% 0.49%3.97% -5.54% -5.75%
125 MBND State Street Nuveen Municipal Bond ETF 26.02 +0.07% 0.40%3.62% -4.97% -5.39%
126 TMNL T. Rowe Price Long Municipal Income ETF 48.05 +0.02% 0.26%3.70% -4.05% —
127 VMHY VictoryShares Municipal High Yield ETF 25.26 +0.12% 0.77%— — —
128 CA Xtrackers California Municipal Bond ETF 24.99 0.00% 0.07%1.89% +0.08% +3.44%
129 MFLX First Trust Flexible Municipal High Income ETF 16.15 +0.25% 0.49%4.47% -5.24% -5.90%
130 IBMV iShares Trust - iShares iBonds Dec 2033 Term… 24.41 -0.11% 0.10%1.39% — —
131 AMHI American Beacon Aberdeen Municipal High… 23.02 0.00% 0.55%1.26% — —
132 RMCA Rockefeller California Municipal Bond ETF 22.96 -0.07% 0.55%4.61% -4.92% -6.24%
133 MUNX AMG GW&K Muni Income ETF 23.73 0.00% 0.29%3.36% -4.85% —
134 IBMX iShares iBonds Dec 2035 Term Muni Bond ETF 23.90 -0.04% 0.10%1.23% — —
135 MCEF First Trust Flexible Municipal High Income ETF 17.29 -0.19% 0.66%3.44% -1.84% +0.19%
136 RTAI Rareview Tax Advantaged Income ETF 19.22 -0.13% 5.24%5.37% -9.37% -10.34%
137 FECM First Eagle Core Municipal ETF 24.04 +0.17% 0.40%1.11% — —
138 IBMW iShares Trust - iShares iBonds Dec 2034 Term… 24.16 -0.08% 0.10%1.32% — —
139 MYMI State Street My2029 Municipal Bond ETF 23.99 +0.71% 0.20%2.85% -2.52% -2.72%
140 MYMJ State Street My2030 Municipal Bond ETF 24.07 -0.04% 0.20%2.97% -3.02% -3.10%
141 SMI VanEck HIP Sustainable Muni ETF 44.25 -0.21% 0.24%— -3.68% -3.93%
142 MYMK State Street My2031 Municipal Bond ETF 24.40 +0.66% 0.20%2.64% -2.63% -2.67%
143 GMUN Goldman Sachs Access Municipal Bond ETF 49.80 0.00% 0.08%2.09% -1.62% +1.43%
144 MUNG Northern Trust 2046 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 97.48 0.00% 0.18%0.33% — —
145 MUNH Northern Trust 2056 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 96.65 0.00% 0.18%0.36% — —
146 WTMU WisdomTree Core Laddered Municipal Fund 24.65 +0.04% 0.25%3.28% -4.87% -4.68%
147 MBNE State Street Nuveen Municipal Bond ESG ETF 29.00 +0.07% 0.43%1.92% -0.15% +1.12%
148 MYMF State Street My2026 Municipal Bond ETF 24.89 +0.02% 0.20%2.47% -0.20% -0.24%
149 MYMG State Street My2027 Municipal Bond ETF 24.68 +0.18% 0.20%2.75% -0.16% -0.32%
150 TXNY Northern Trust New York Intermediate… 50.20 -0.06% 0.09%— — —
151 TXCA Northern Trust California Intermediate… 50.19 +1.90% 0.06%— — —
152 MYMH State Street My2028 Municipal Bond ETF 24.41 -0.08% 0.20%2.78% -0.97% -1.09%
153 ZTAX X-Square Municipal Income ETF 23.80 0.00% 0.92%4.88% -7.14% -3.57%
154 MYML State Street My2032 Municipal Bond ETF 25.14 +1.19% 0.20%0.08% — —
155 MUNJ Northern Trust 2031 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 98.88 0.00% 0.18%0.25% — —
156 BSMA Invesco BulletShares 2036 Municipal Bond ETF 24.88 -0.16% 0.18%0.38% — —
157 MUNF Northern Trust 2036 Tax-Exempt Distributing… 98.19 0.00% 0.18%0.28% — —
158 WTMY WisdomTree High Income Laddered Municipal Fund 24.20 +1.11% 0.35%4.14% -4.95% -5.40%
159 YYYM Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Municipal CEF… 17.73 0.00% 2.78%3.92% — —
160 EVLMC Eaton Vance TABS 5-to-15 Year Laddered… 99.96 0.00% 0.35%— -9.09% -9.09%
161 CWY GraniteShares YieldBOOST CRWV ETF 13.78 -0.36% 1.07%59.27% — —
162 STBL DriveWealth Steady Saver ETF 19.43 -0.03% 0.80%— -20.85% -22.53%
163 EERN DriveWealth Power Saver ETF 3.37 -1.32% 2.14%— -85.94% -86.62%
164 FMBIX Fidelity Salem Street Trust - Fidelity… 18.45 +0.33% 0.00%— -0.11% -1.28%
← Previous Page 2 / 2

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market