Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

ETF Screener

Filter the complete database of U.S.-listed ETFs. Every filter combination has a shareable URL, and results export to CSV.

Core index exposure under 0.05% Yield above 6%, $1B+ AUM Dividend growers (5y growth > 5%) International, hedged Emerging markets under 0.25% Covered-call income funds New funds gathering assets Bitcoin & crypto funds
Reset ↓ CSV

5,950 funds match.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
3501 DECZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (December) ETF 44.55 -0.01% 0.79%2.96% +10.79% +10.90%
3502 FTBD Fidelity Tactical Bond ETF 47.06 +0.20% 0.55%5.19% -5.09% -5.81%
3503 LDDR Stone Ridge Trust - LifeX 2035 Income Bucket… 74.32 +2.03% 0.25%13.73% -13.35% -14.68%
3504 DURA VanEck Durable High Dividend ETF 38.70 +0.22% 0.30%3.23% +14.26% +16.19%
3505 AMUB ETRACS Alerian MLP Index ETN Class B 22.00 +0.09% 0.80%5.81% +16.41% +24.59%
3506 TXXI BondBloxx IR+M Tax-Aware Intermediate… 48.12 +0.45% 0.35%3.63% -5.33% -5.18%
3507 GXF Global X FTSE Nordic Region ETF 32.28 -1.72% 0.51%— +18.48% +24.06%
3508 AZTD Aztlan Global Stock Selection Dm SMID ETF 30.95 +0.44% 0.75%0.97% +8.41% +13.02%
3509 TMFX Motley Fool Next Index ETF 24.27 -0.10% 0.50%0.04% +12.71% +14.85%
3510 GHTA Goose Hollow Tactical Allocation ETF 29.71 +0.08% 1.61%3.87% -0.90% -3.07%
3511 RJMI RJ Eagle Municipal Income ETF 24.14 +0.52% 0.41%3.32% -6.10% -5.02%
3512 JANM First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 34.55 -0.01% 0.85%— +4.70% +6.80%
3513 PBMR PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 20 ETF - March 32.96 -0.21% 0.50%— +8.30% +11.47%
3514 PBNV PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 20 ETF - November 32.09 -0.06% 0.50%— +9.25% +11.38%
3515 TMLP Tortoise MLP ETF 28.02 +0.05% 0.50%5.96% +11.37% —
3516 IEIH iShares Evolved U.S. Innovative Healthcare ETF 34.13 0.00% 0.18%— -3.74% -7.92%
3517 VGVT Vanguard Government Securities Active ETF 72.18 +0.15% 0.10%4.67% -5.25% -5.96%
3518 JPMF JPMorgan Managed Futures Strategy ETF 20.85 -0.15% 0.59%— -9.97% -14.29%
3519 FLGR Franklin FTSE Germany ETF 32.10 +0.66% 0.09%3.46% -4.59% -2.62%
3520 ENRG Ninepoint North American Energy Independence… 19.71 0.00% 0.65%— — —
3521 FVL First Trust Value Line 100 Exchange-Traded… 23.16 -0.07% 0.70%— — —
3522 SPYH NEOS S&P 500 Hedged Equity Income ETF 57.01 -0.02% 0.68%7.59% +3.50% +5.71%
3523 LLDR Global X - Long-Term Treasury Ladder ETF 41.12 +0.37% 0.12%5.06% -10.02% -12.46%
3524 NOVP PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - Nov 34.05 +0.01% 0.50%— +11.86% +14.72%
3525 FDAT Tactical Advantage ETF 22.16 -0.18% 0.74%5.93% +2.73% -0.72%
3526 NUSA Nuveen ESG 1-5 Year U.S. Aggregate Bond 22.67 0.00% 0.14%3.95% -3.08% -3.29%
3527 IUSS Invesco RAFI Strategic US Small Company ETF 33.58 +0.03% 0.23%— +1.18% -8.55%
3528 MAXI Simplify Bitcoin Strategy PLUS Income ETF 14.64 +1.44% 1.31%20.90% +0.91% -47.85%
3529 RMME Rareview Government Money Market ETF 100.18 0.00% 0.50%2.75% +0.12% —
3530 SEPM FT Vest U.S. Equity Max Buffer 33.52 -0.10% 0.85%— +5.49% +7.10%
3531 AADR AdvisorShares Dorsey Wright 80.85 -0.12% 1.17%1.18% -6.15% -0.78%
3532 PAYH Elevation Series Trust - TrueShares S&P… 25.35 +0.24% 0.74%11.97% +1.69% —
3533 JULM First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 35.13 -0.01% 0.85%— +4.57% +6.08%
3534 YSPC YIELDMAX SPCX OPTION INCOME STRATEGY ETF 46.61 -3.56% 1.01%13.81% — —
3535 FUSD Federated Hermes Ultrashort Bond ETF 24.89 0.00% 0.29%1.17% — —
3536 ARMW Roundhill ARM WeeklyPay ETF 37.38 -0.18% 1.00%85.66% +40.67% —
3537 VEMY Virtus Stone Harbor Emerging Markets High… 27.58 +0.22% 0.55%8.29% -1.26% +0.29%
3538 MARU AIM ETF Products Trust - AllianzIM U.S.… 30.45 -0.11% 0.74%— +9.79% +13.30%
3539 NRES Xtrackers RREEF Global Natural Resources ETF 34.66 +0.81% 0.45%2.13% +17.36% +28.66%
3540 SQY YieldMax SQ Option Income Strategy ETF 10.49 -1.87% 1.01%145.83% -40.34% -52.29%
3541 AUGT AllianzIM U.S. Equity Buffer10 Aug ETF 39.73 +0.01% 0.74%— +11.45% +15.40%
3542 MMID MFS Active Exchange Traded Funds Trust - MFS… 26.42 +0.57% 0.59%0.96% +4.62% +7.71%
3543 INOV Innovator Intl Developed Power Buffer ETF 36.65 +0.39% 0.85%— +5.67% +9.87%
3544 TGLR Wedbush Laffer Tengler New Era Value ETF 39.43 -0.63% 0.85%1.00% +9.80% +14.65%
3545 BIGT Listed Funds Trust - Roundhill BIG Tech ETF 31.33 +0.58% 0.29%3.12% — —
3546 NVBU AIM ETF Products Trust - AllianzIM U.S.… 31.70 +0.03% 0.74%— +9.50% +14.15%
3547 KOL VanEck Vectors Coal ETF 94.92 -0.10% 0.60%— 0.00% -4.85%
3548 DDTY Innovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Equity Dual… 20.92 +0.04% 0.79%— — —
3549 WAR U.S. Global Technology and Aerospace &… 29.69 -0.50% 0.60%9.90% +29.23% +17.11%
3550 CPSF Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 26.73 +0.07% 0.69%— +4.38% +6.46%
3551 CPRY Calamos Russell 2000 Structured Alt… 28.25 -0.08% 0.69%— +4.74% +8.90%
3552 GMET VanEck Green Metals ETF 44.79 -2.63% 0.61%1.52% +12.58% +93.50%
3553 DYLD LeaderShares Dynamic Yield ETF 22.07 +0.05% 0.75%4.22% -2.25% -2.77%
3554 BWQG EA Series Trust - BWM Quality Growth ETF 27.17 -0.36% 0.70%— — —
3555 FSZ First Trust Switzerland AlphaDEX Fund 79.01 +0.93% 0.80%2.09% -2.35% +2.26%
3556 DECM First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - FT… 34.41 0.00% 0.85%— +4.75% +6.96%
3557 NITE The Nightview Fund 39.27 -0.06% 1.25%— +7.39% +14.89%
3558 EMET VanEck Copper and Green Metals ETF 40.93 -0.47% 0.62%1.66% — —
3559 PTEU Pacer Trendpilot European Index ETF 31.88 +0.18% 0.65%1.85% +3.58% +8.16%
3560 MNZL Manzil Russell Halal USA Broad Market ETF 61.37 -0.43% 0.40%0.03% +19.48% —
3561 ESSC Eventide Small Cap ETF 28.43 -0.39% 0.49%0.60% +10.19% +17.02%
3562 FBDC FT Confluence BDC & Specialty Finance Income… 16.46 -0.31% 0.95%12.26% -14.82% -10.14%
3563 THOR Thornburg Premium Income Builder ETF 25.08 +0.25% 0.79%0.43% — —
3564 FTVA Aptus Fortified Value ETF 27.51 +0.11% 0.79%— +16.27% +16.10%
3565 IDX VanEck Indonesia Index ETF 10.47 +0.29% 0.57%3.29% -36.77% -35.36%
3566 TUG STF Tactical Growth ETF 48.27 -0.65% 0.65%1.38% +22.04% +25.94%
3567 FKU First Trust United Kingdom AlphaDEX Fund 54.30 +1.73% 0.80%3.85% +5.78% +12.99%
3568 ZMUN F/m Ultrashort Tax-Free Municipal ETF 49.67 +0.18% 0.30%3.61% -1.02% -1.00%
3569 TMGN ETF Opportunities Trust - Tappalpha Cboe… 26.81 +0.52% 0.88%3.26% — —
3570 VUSG Vanguard Wellesley Income Fund - Vanguard… 67.43 -0.04% 0.35%0.02% +10.90% —
3571 CAAA First Trust AAA CMBS ETF 19.77 -0.05% 0.30%4.93% -3.66% -4.22%
3572 SNAV Collaborative Investment Series Trust - Mohr… 39.27 -0.10% 1.59%— +12.51% +16.65%
3573 QBIG Invesco Top QQQ ETF 43.10 +0.20% 0.38%— +11.83% +16.43%
3574 ISWN Amplify BlackSwan ISWN ETF (International) 20.87 +0.42% 0.49%3.15% -3.26% -1.05%
3575 PQJA PGIM Nasdaq-100 Buffer 12 ETF - January 32.96 -0.09% 0.50%0.00% +13.06% +18.55%
3576 CCEF Calamos CEF Income & Arbitrage ETF 28.53 -0.04% 0.74%8.30% -0.97% +0.28%
3577 HRSK Toews Agility Shares Hedged Risk ETF 25.75 -0.10% 0.95%— — —
3578 CPSR Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 26.28 0.00% 0.69%— +4.41% +6.22%
3579 BSCA INVESCO BULLETSHARES 2036 CORPORATE BOND ETF 19.05 +0.02% 0.10%1.60% — —
3580 BSR Beacon Unified Catalyst ETF 30.99 -0.07% 1.48%2.73% +5.91% +6.05%
3581 IBHL iShares Trust - iShares iBonds 2032 Term High… 24.47 -0.24% 0.35%6.44% -4.66% -3.43%
3582 BREM iShares Emerging Markets Bond Active ETF 48.77 +0.18% 0.50%6.11% -4.50% —
3583 QPX AdvisorShares Q Dynamic Growth ETF 48.68 +0.15% 1.76%— +9.19% +14.70%
3584 BBLB JPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Treasury Bond 20+… 73.96 +0.26% 0.04%5.26% -10.39% -13.83%
3585 NFLY YieldMax NFLX Option Income Strategy ETF 6.74 -0.22% 1.01%64.94% -43.80% -59.09%
3586 MARZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (March) ETF 37.80 +0.17% 0.79%2.99% +10.18% +10.09%
3587 CPSN Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt Protection ETF… 28.31 +0.07% 0.69%— +5.15% +6.37%
3588 YGLD Simplify Gold Strategy PLUS Income ETF 30.40 -0.77% 0.53%25.17% -26.47% -27.29%
3589 GEMD Goldman Sachs Access Emerging Markets USD… 40.03 +0.40% 0.30%6.08% -6.10% -4.76%
3590 VNAM Global X - MSCI Vietnam ETF 23.27 -0.64% 0.51%0.52% -7.09% -3.64%
3591 JIB Janus Henderson Sustainable & Impact Core… 41.55 +0.08% 0.39%— — —
3592 DECP PGIM Rock ETF Trust - PGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12… 33.85 +0.01% 0.50%1.92% +11.13% +16.76%
3593 MAYZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (May) ETF 37.16 -0.01% 0.79%1.94% +11.11% +12.56%
3594 PSCC Invesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples ETF 34.50 +1.01% 0.29%1.96% +9.88% +6.49%
3595 ASMF Virtus AlphaSimplex Managed Futures ETF 27.62 -0.18% 0.80%0.19% +15.10% +19.53%
3596 NRSH Aztlan North America Nearshoring Stock… 30.91 -0.06% 0.76%0.31% +34.05% +33.87%
3597 BESF Bastion Energy ETF 39.68 +1.67% 0.81%6.11% +16.54% +25.86%
3598 APRZ TrueShares Structured Outcome (April) ETF 41.05 +0.01% 0.79%3.06% +9.70% +9.79%
3599 LOGO Alpha Brands Consumption Leaders ETF 20.60 -0.27% 0.69%— -1.48% -1.24%
3600 TCTL Premise Capital Diversified Tactical ETF 29.77 -0.12% 0.86%— -13.32% -11.46%
← Previous Page 36 / 60 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. Leveraged and inverse funds are excluded unless you include them explicitly. A dash means the source has not published a value.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

InternationalGlobalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market