Delayed
Research every ETF. Compare everything.
★
Menu
All ETFs Screener Rankings International Compare News
Browse Categories Sectors Issuers Holdings & Stocks Performance Heat Map Fund Overlap New Launches
Rankings Highest Yield Best Performing Largest ETFs Most Active Trending Lowest Fees All Rankings
International Emerging Markets Developed Markets Europe Asia-Pacific Currency Hedged International Hub
Learn & Tools Learn Ask the Data AI Agents ★ Saved API
About About us Contact Disclaimer
Members
API GATEWAY

Free read-only JSON access to the site's cached data.

Dark mode

Guided View
New to markets? Prices, yields, YTD, market cap: we explain every term as you browse, in plain English. Same data, with the help built in.

Expert View
You already know the market. Just the data: clean, fast and compact, with no extra explanations. This is the default view.

Interface language

All U.S.-Listed ETFs

The complete database: 7,335 active U.S.-listed ETFs. Click any ticker for the full research page.

# ETF Price Today ExpenseYield (TTM)YTD1Y
6001 IRHG Global X Interest Rate Hedge ETF 30.75 +4.02% 0.45%— +11.68% +1.86%
6002 DEFN Emles Trust - Emles Protective Allocation ETF 24.68 +0.74% —— — —
6003 ETCO Grayscale Ethereum Covered Call ETF 8.14 -1.45% 0.66%121.43% -56.54% -69.48%
6004 BFJL FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy Floor15 ETF - July 19.14 0.00% 0.90%1.28% +5.58% -5.26%
6005 CRWX Corgi ETF Trust I - Corgi CRWV 2x Daily ETF 9.08 -24.27% 0.45%— — —
6006 DMRS DeltaShares S&P 600 Managed Risk ETF 53.49 +0.03% 0.45%— — —
6007 FEMD First Eagle Mid Cap Equity ETF 34.60 -0.42% 0.75%— — —
6008 VGRO Virtus Silvant Growth Opportunities ETF 25.37 -0.25% 0.35%— -0.48% —
6009 ODDS Pacer BlueStar Digital Entertainment ETF 23.59 -0.90% 0.49%0.78% -19.07% -27.03%
6010 WIL Barclays Women in Leadership ETN 86.93 0.00% 0.45%— — —
6011 HWAY Themes US Infrastructure ETF 37.84 0.00% 0.29%1.06% +22.94% +28.46%
6012 BNAV Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Fairlead Tactical… 31.57 -1.00% 0.74%— — —
6013 UBEW Roundhill ETF Trust - Roundhill UBER… 23.60 -1.61% 0.99%53.82% -40.31% —
6014 NVOH Precidian ETFs Trust - Novo Nordisk A/S (B… 21.80 -1.28% 0.19%7.15% -20.55% -28.57%
6015 UBR ProShares - Ultra MSCI Brazil Capped 41.10 +1.06% 3.26%1.35% +56.09% +91.09%
6016 GLIF AGFiQ Global Infrastructure ETF 25.27 -1.00% 0.45%— — —
6017 DBSC Deepwater Beachfront Small Cap ETF 25.89 0.00% 0.85%— +5.95% —
6018 IOYY GraniteShares YieldBOOST IONQ ETF 5.17 -1.16% 1.07%257.96% -69.66% —
6019 ACBH Pacer Metaurus High Income Autocallable ETF 25.08 -1.11% 0.60%0.84% — —
6020 JHAC John Hancock Investments - Fundamental All… 15.71 0.00% 0.72%2.27% +3.58% +2.69%
6021 ACBE Pacer Metaurus Enhanced Core Income… 25.01 -0.81% 0.60%0.57% — —
6022 EMGD Simplify Emerging Markets Equity PLUS… 16.70 +0.29% 0.36%— -4.30% -2.22%
6023 OCDB ETF Series Solutions - Aptus October Deep… 26.59 -0.62% 0.25%— — —
6024 DPRE Virtus Duff & Phelps Real Estate Income ETF 24.78 0.00% 0.59%1.68% — —
6025 VIRS Pacer BioThreat Strategy ETF 40.02 +0.03% 0.70%— +23.86% +35.42%
6026 MUY YieldMax MU Option Income Strategy ETF 21.12 -5.59% 1.01%0.75% — —
6027 NSPY NightShares 500 ETF 29.55 +0.15% 0.55%— — —
6028 AMCA iShares Russell 1000 Pure U.S. Revenue ETF 37.55 -0.09% 0.15%— +19.52% +31.58%
6029 FOMO AXS FOMO ETF 16.82 0.00% 0.90%— — —
6030 EVAV Direxion Daily Electric and Autonomous… 28.92 +4.33% 1.83%— +32.13% +48.14%
6031 ETEC iShares Breakthrough Environmental Solutions… 23.10 -1.20% 0.47%0.56% -7.19% -7.45%
6032 OPEX Investment Managers Series Trust II - Tradr… 2.81 -18.08% 1.30%— -93.36% —
6033 DIVH Integrity Dividend Harvest ETF 24.69 +0.52% 0.70%0.12% — —
6034 QQC Simplify Nasdaq 100 plus convexity ETF 24.46 +0.63% 0.44%— +21.21% +1.03%
6035 NRGO MicroSectors U.S. Big Oil Index 2X Leveraged… 15.81 -0.44% 0.95%— -68.89% -68.39%
6036 CAPA Defiance AI Capacitors & MLCC ETF 24.00 -2.98% 0.71%— — —
6037 CRMU Leverage Shares 2x Long CRML Daily ETF 1.80 +1.69% 0.75%— — —
6038 UNX Tradr 2X Long U Daily ETF 20.83 -12.52% 1.30%— -89.42% -84.56%
6039 GRZZ Grizzle Growth ETF 24.80 +0.18% 0.75%0.79% — —
6040 SNPV Xtrackers S&P 500 Value Scored & Screened ETF 36.67 +0.38% 0.15%1.62% +0.94% +16.63%
6041 WDIG WisdomTree Trust - WisdomTree Efficient Rare… 36.05 -1.07% 0.55%— — —
6042 DUTY U.S. Defense ETF 26.05 -2.36% 0.45%— — —
6043 SDAG IQ Short Duration Enhanced Core Bond U.S. ETF 24.50 +0.02% 0.29%— -4.54% -4.34%
6044 COMD Global X Funds - Global X Commodity Strategy… 30.36 0.00% 0.55%— — —
6045 TSJA Innovator Triple Stacker ETF - January 29.06 0.00% 0.79%— 0.00% +18.96%
6046 BNE Blue Horizon BNE ETF 22.49 +1.22% 0.87%— -2.47% +4.12%
6047 DUKX Ocean Park International ETF 27.83 -0.01% 11.33%1.88% +7.16% +8.12%
6048 TEXU Direxion Daily Energy Top 5 Bull 2X ETF 49.82 +3.41% 8.25%1.57% +107.80% +115.06%
6049 TEST Tidal Trust II - YieldMax TSLA Performance &… 35.66 -3.29% 1.01%27.76% -31.59% —
6050 SKYU ProShares - Ultra Nasdaq Cloud Computing 48.07 -9.66% 5.86%0.48% +30.77% +20.93%
6051 AALG Leverage Shares 2x Long AAL Daily ETF 8.08 -6.94% 0.75%3.41% -54.40% -30.10%
6052 ULE ProShares - Ultra Euro 11.92 +0.26% 0.95%— -9.27% -8.65%
6053 GOOL Themes ETF Trust - Leverage Shares 2X Long… 12.15 -4.93% 0.99%— — —
6054 OCTD Premium Income 10 Barrier ETF 23.89 0.00% 0.79%— +0.04% +0.80%
6055 HUSE Strategy Shares US Market Rotation Strategy… 28.73 0.00% 1.20%— -14.75% -19.35%
6056 BUDX Cannabis Growth ETF 9.97 -2.59% 0.79%— — —
6057 BAIG Leverage Shares 2x Long BBAI Daily ETF 7.51 -13.82% 0.75%6.33% -91.37% -96.88%
6058 XTH SPDR S&P Technology Hardware ETF 71.14 -0.10% 0.35%— -14.43% -1.68%
6059 VSL Volshares Large Cap ETF 35.47 -0.11% 0.65%— -15.76% -18.24%
6060 SPMV Invesco S&P 500 Minimum Variance ETF 50.75 +0.50% 0.10%0.68% +0.89% +6.42%
6061 SOLC Canary Marinade Solana ETF 20.98 -2.58% 0.50%— -12.80% —
6062 SENT AdvisorShares Alpha DNA Equity Sentiment ETF 21.22 +0.54% 1.01%— — —
6063 ZZZ CYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Bitcoin 75/25… 29.70 -1.37% 1.01%0.10% +12.37% +20.57%
6064 AOTS AOT Software Platform ETF 23.25 0.00% 0.49%— -7.04% —
6065 PPIE Putnam PanAgora ESG International Equity ETF 28.10 +0.02% 0.49%12.06% +4.07% +6.28%
6066 MYY ProShares - Short MidCap400 15.89 +0.25% 2.95%3.44% -8.68% -11.55%
6067 AKAL ETF Opportunities Trust - T-REX 2X Long AKAM… 11.66 -10.03% 1.50%— — —
6068 FHIL Federated Hermes Etf Trust - International… 23.27 0.00% 0.59%— — —
6069 SMCF Themes US Small Cap Cash Flow Champions ETF 38.77 -0.47% 0.29%3.30% +18.42% +15.94%
6070 VCLO Simplify Volt Cloud and Cybersecurity… 4.48 -1.74% 0.95%— -2.61% -46.15%
6071 WWOW Direxion World Without Waste ETF 18.17 -2.24% 0.50%— — —
6072 FNG Leverage Shares 2x Long FN Daily ETF 3.71 -10.60% 0.99%— — —
6073 MPG Leverage Shares 2x Long MP Daily ETF 2.60 -6.81% 0.75%— -61.19% —
6074 SCA Graniteshares Autocallable Smci ETF 23.92 -3.63% 1.07%16.80% — —
6075 OWN Corgi ETF Trust I - Inside Ownership 100 ETF 24.62 -2.24% 0.49%— — —
6076 VEEM VANECK MSCI EM ANALYST SENTIMENT ETF 23.12 -5.30% 0.30%— — —
6077 MSUS LHA Market State Tactical U.S. Equity ETF 22.91 -0.13% 1.27%— -8.72% -3.57%
6078 EMEM Sophus Capital Emerging Market ETF 24.64 +0.14% 0.65%— — —
6079 HQGO Hartford US Quality Growth ETF 66.86 -2.34% 0.34%0.51% +11.27% +14.43%
6080 FCXG Leverage Shares 2x Long FCX Daily ETF 14.39 -1.84% 0.75%— — —
6081 XDOC U.S. Equity Accelerated ETF 33.91 -0.01% 0.79%— +10.43% +14.12%
6082 RWSL Direxion Russell Small Over Large Cap ETF 45.27 +1.41% 0.59%— -18.44% -8.14%
6083 PSOX Tema MLCC & PowerSemi ETF 41.51 -3.49% 0.75%— — —
6084 DOGS Arrow Dogs of the World ETF 31.96 -0.47% 1.34%— -34.78% -27.81%
6085 FHK First Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX Fund 34.58 -0.79% 0.80%— +0.06% +5.04%
6086 IRET iREIT - MarketVector Quality REIT Index ETF 21.31 +1.42% 0.60%2.28% +12.47% +10.65%
6087 AOIL Aberdeen Standard Bloomberg WTI Crude Oil… 21.78 -0.28% 0.39%— -17.44% -14.78%
6088 LRET UBS ETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged MSCI US… 8.40 +0.06% 0.85%— -70.36% -68.73%
6089 MMAY Pacer Swan SOS Moderate (May) ETF 33.46 -0.41% 0.49%— — —
6090 DWAT Arrow DWA Tactical: Macro ETF 11.04 +0.03% 1.95%— -6.12% +0.27%
6091 QQHG Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund… 65.95 -1.38% 0.45%0.20% +9.84% +11.55%
6092 SCID Global X Scientific Beta Europe ETF 24.61 0.00% 0.39%— -5.36% +6.24%
6093 PQXV PGIM Rock ETF Trust - PGIM S&P 500 Quarterly… 25.54 -0.29% 0.50%— — —
6094 KLNE Direxion Daily Global Clean Energy Bull 2X… 6.28 0.00% 1.33%— -28.96% -50.71%
6095 PQXX PGIM Rock ETF Trust - PGIM S&P 500 Quarterly… 25.54 -0.21% 0.50%— — —
6096 GHEE Collaborative Investment Series 26.85 -0.06% 1.28%— — +6.00%
6097 BULG Leverage Shares 2x Long BULL Daily ETF 22.03 -7.67% 0.75%— -65.90% -86.65%
6098 MUG Leverage Shares 2x Long MU Daily ETF 12.24 -11.75% 0.99%4.74% — —
6099 RTOO VistaShares Robotics Supercycle ETF 21.74 -1.58% 0.75%— — —
6100 SAVN LifeGoal Conservative Wealth Builder ETF 8.79 +0.04% 0.34%— — —
← Previous Page 61 / 74 Next →

Market data delayed approximately 15–20 minutes unless otherwise indicated. A dash means the source has not published a value for that field.

Commodity

Commodities (broad)GoldOil & GasSilver

Digital Assets

CryptocurrencyBitcoin

Fixed Income

Bonds (all)Government BondsTreasury BondsCorporate BondsHigh Yield BondsMunicipal BondsInternational BondsTIPS / Inflation-Protected

Income

DividendCovered Call / Option IncomePreferred Stocks

Region

GlobalInternationalDeveloped MarketsEmerging MarketsInternational Small CapFrontier Markets

Sector & Theme

FinancialsTechnologyEnergyReal Estate / REITsHealthcareIndustrialsMaterialsInfrastructureClean Energy

Strategy

Buffer / Defined OutcomeESG / SustainableCurrency HedgedMomentumEqual WeightLow Volatility

Structure

Active ETFsLeveragedInverse

Style & Size

U.S. Large CapGrowthValueU.S. Small CapU.S. Mid CapTotal Market